VII Media Maratón La Matanza de Acentejo

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 241 DAVID HERNANDEZ ELIZAGA   1:18:20 6:32 1 SENIOR M IN CORPORE SANO
2 228 PEDRO GONZALEZ ABREU   1:23:23 6:57 2 SENIOR M  
3 277 PEDRO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ LEMUS   1:26:28 7:13 3 SENIOR M  
4 284 ALEJANDRO SOSA CORREA   1:30:20 7:32 1 JUNIOR M  
5 255 NICOLAS MARTIN GONZALEZ   1:30:36 7:33 4 SENIOR M CLATOR 3.7
6 203 PABLO ISRAEL AMARAL GONZALEZ   1:30:49 7:34 5 SENIOR M  
7 223 ALEJANDRO GALVAN HERNANDEZ   1:31:59 7:40 6 SENIOR M  
8 266 JONI .   1:34:13 7:51 7 SENIOR M  
9 201 BERNARDO ACOSTA EVORA   1:35:49 7:59 1 VETER M50 PODONA TRAIL
10 236 ROBERTO GUTIERREZ BARROSO   1:36:29 8:03 2 VETER M50  
11 246 DIANA HERNANDEZ TABARES F 1:36:38 8:04 1 SENIOR F  
12 219 JOSE LUIS DORTA MARTIN   1:37:01 8:05 1 VETER M40  
13 229 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ GARCIA   1:40:43 8:24 2 VETER M40 SILEX TRAIL
14 202 PABLO ALZOLA HERRERA   1:40:44 8:24 2 JUNIOR M  
15 273 FRANCISCO PORCEL PORCEL   1:40:54 8:25 3 VETER M50 ATLANTES TRAIL
16 227 RUYMAN GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:41:59 8:30 8 SENIOR M  
17 254 LETICIA MARTIN CABRERA F 1:42:22 8:32 2 SENIOR F ATLETAS 97
18 220 DOMINGO DORTA VELAZQUEZ   1:42:43 8:34 4 VETER M50 PODONA TRAIL
19 237 AITOR GUTIERREZ TOLEDO   1:42:47 8:34 9 SENIOR M  
20 249 MARIA JESUS FERRERA RODRIGUEZ F 1:43:07 8:36 3 SENIOR F  
21 258 IVAN MAYA NUÑEZ   1:43:32 8:38 10 SENIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
22 270 FRANCISCO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   1:43:42 8:39 3 JUNIOR M APLATANADOS TRAIL
23 224 JONATHAN GARCIA GARABOTE   1:44:31 8:43 11 SENIOR M  
24 212 EDUARDO BRAVO RODRIGUEZ   1:44:59 8:45 12 SENIOR M  
25 282 DAVID SILVA REYES   1:46:03 8:51 3 VETER M40  
26 283 JULIO SIVERIO GALLARDO   1:46:23 8:52 4 VETER M40  
27 252 IVAN LOPEZ TRAVIESO   1:46:35 8:53 13 SENIOR M  
28 208 MIGUEL BARROSO HERRERA   1:47:41 8:59 5 VETER M50 ZANATA GUZMAN SPORT SAUZAL
29 271 MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ SOCAS   1:48:00 9:00 14 SENIOR M  
30 260 YURENA MARIA MORALES FALCON F 1:48:31 9:03 4 SENIOR F STUDIO 54
31 250 JESUS JORGE PERDOMO   1:48:42 9:04 5 VETER M40  
32 239 ANA ELISA HASPERT FERNANDEZ F 1:49:45 9:09 1 VETER F40  
33 232 LUIS GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ   1:50:31 9:13 6 VETER M40  
34 218 AMANDO DIAZ TRUJILLO   1:50:36 9:13 7 VETER M40  
35 248 JOSE GREGORIO HERRERA GARCIA   1:51:59 9:20 15 SENIOR M ZANATA TRAIL
36 238 ANYA HABIBI MIGT F 1:52:03 9:21 5 SENIOR F  
37 243 SERGIO HERNANDEZ MENDEZ   1:52:03 9:21 16 SENIOR M  
38 278 MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ MARTIN   1:52:49 9:24 8 VETER M40 ZANATA TRAIL
39 279 JESUS MANUEL RODRIGUEZ PADILLA   1:52:54 9:25 6 VETER M50 PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICE DENTAL
40 242 JOSE DAVID HERNANDEZ JORGE   1:53:16 9:27 4 JUNIOR M C.D. SEBE CALIMA TRAIL
41 289 GONZALO SANTOS MENESES   1:53:17 9:27 17 SENIOR M  
42 225 CARLOS MIGUEL GARCIA VIERA   1:54:07 9:31 18 SENIOR M  
43 245 FERNANDO HERNANDEZ ROMERO   1:57:16 9:47 1 VETER M60  
44 207 HECTOR JESUS BARRETO RODRIGUEZ   1:57:18 9:47 19 SENIOR M  
45 214 ANTONIO CHINEA QUINTERO   1:57:19 9:47 2 VETER M60 ATLANTES TRAIL
46 205 SABRINA BARABINO SIDERI F 1:57:29 9:48 2 VETER F40  
47 211 NATALIA BRAGGIO F 1:57:29 9:48 3 VETER F40  
48 287 FRANCISCO GARCIA HERNANDEZ   1:59:24 9:57 20 SENIOR M  
49 263 ANDRES PALENZUELA LEPEZ   2:00:54 10:05 9 VETER M40 C.A. AGUERE
50 267 CARLOS PEREZ GONZALEZ   2:00:56 10:05 10 VETER M40  
51 268 JORGE PEREZ HERNANDEZ   2:00:57 10:05 21 SENIOR M  
52 281 JUAN JESUS ROMERO PRIETO   2:01:23 10:07 11 VETER M40 ZANATA TRAIL
53 272 GUSTAVO PESTANA PEREZ   2:01:24 10:07 22 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
54 285 BEATRIZ TORRES AFONSO F 2:01:59 10:10 4 VETER F40 CAVEROCK
55 234 BEATRIZ GUISADO DEL PINO F 2:02:05 10:11 6 SENIOR F CLUB DEPORTIVO ROLDANA
56 206 SERGIO BARRETO GONZALEZ   2:02:05 10:11 23 SENIOR M  
57 269 LAURA PEREZ RAMALLO F 2:03:59 10:20 7 SENIOR F  
58 226 CARLOS MIGUEL GIL AFONSO   2:04:03 10:21 24 SENIOR M CHUCHANGAS TEAM
59 215 ANA ISABEL CUNHA TEIXEIRA MACEDO MARTINS F 2:07:03 10:36 8 SENIOR F  
60 265 SALVADOR JESUS PERAMOS GALVAN   2:12:50 11:05 25 SENIOR M  
61 209 CAROLINA BELLO PEREZ F 2:13:27 11:08 9 SENIOR F  
62 231 VANESA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ F 2:13:27 11:08 10 SENIOR F  
63 213 JUSTO CERPA BAUTE   2:14:42 11:14 1 VETER M70 VALLIVANA
64 235 GRETA GUSTAFSSON F 2:14:58 11:15 11 SENIOR F  
65 280 IVAN RODRIGUEZ PEREZ   2:16:49 11:24 26 SENIOR M  
66 217 FRANCISCO JOSE DELGADO GONZALEZ   2:18:28 11:33 7 VETER M50  
67 230 GABRIEL GONZALEZ GARCIA   2:31:06 12:36 8 VETER M50  
68 274 FERNANDO POZO LEON   2:31:42 12:39 27 SENIOR M  
69 240 SILVIA HERNANDEZ MENDEZ F 2:31:42 12:39 12 SENIOR F  
70 257 MERCEDES MASCAREÑO RAMOS F 2:34:33 12:53 5 VETER F40  
71 262 SENJA NISKASAARI F 3:08:46 15:44 13 SENIOR F  
72 275 CHARO RAMOS SANCHEZ F 3:09:16 15:47 1 VETER F50 NORDESTE TRAIL