VII Media Maratón La Matanza de Acentejo

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 193 YOSIMAR GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   2:10:33 6:13 1 SENIOR M C.M. MAJAN
2 196 AGUSTIN DAVID REYESLORENZO   2:15:56 6:29 2 SENIOR M STUDIO 54
3 156 LUIS JAVIER JORGE GIL   2:17:03 6:32 3 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
4 103 SERGIO AMAYA HERRERA   2:18:15 6:35 4 SENIOR M  
5 141 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   2:19:24 6:39 5 SENIOR M STUDIO 54
6 167 CARLOS GUSTAVO MORALES CASTELLANO   2:20:40 6:42 6 SENIOR M C.T. CANDETLON
7 109 MATIAS JERONIMO CACERES BARBUZANO   2:22:03 6:46 1 VETER M40  
8 180 JORGE SANTOS GUILLAMON   2:22:34 6:48 7 SENIOR M MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
9 178 ROBERTO CARLOS RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:26:43 7:00 8 SENIOR M MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
10 146 NAUZET GUZMAN DIAZ   2:28:18 7:04 9 SENIOR M  
11 112 NESTOR LUIS CARBALLO RODRIGUEZ   2:29:13 7:07 10 SENIOR M JAIRA TRAIL
12 181 PEDRO SEGURA SANTOS   2:29:17 7:07 11 SENIOR M  
13 124 RICHARD DORTA ESTEVEZ   2:32:51 7:17 2 VETER M40  
14 132 JOSE ALBERTO GARCIA GONZALEZ   2:33:22 7:19 12 SENIOR M CONEXIÓN TOMA TIERRA
15 168 DAVID MORALES GONZALEZ   2:33:24 7:19 13 SENIOR M  
16 170 ANTONIO MIGUEL OLIVERA CURBELO   2:33:51 7:20 14 SENIOR M C.T. CANDETLON
17 151 JOSE CARLOS HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   2:37:03 7:29 15 SENIOR M ALDAKE EXTREME
18 153 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ PERERA   2:37:13 7:30 16 SENIOR M C.T. CANDETLON
19 111 CRISTO JESUS CANINO CHAVEZ   2:38:50 7:34 17 SENIOR M ZANATA TRAIL
20 190 PEDRO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ PADILLA   2:39:08 7:35 3 VETER M40 PATEA SAN BORONDON
21 152 SAUL YERAY HERNANDEZ MARTIN   2:40:04 7:38 18 SENIOR M  
22 135 OSCAR JAVIER GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   2:41:04 7:41 19 SENIOR M  
23 115 IVAN CRUZ ALVAREZ   2:42:21 7:44 20 SENIOR M  
24 117 NOEL CURVELO BOLIVAR   2:45:28 7:53 21 SENIOR M  
25 164 JUAN MIGUEL MEDINA PERDOMO   2:49:27 8:05 22 SENIOR M  
26 138 VICTOR ALBERTO GIL PERDOMO   2:50:22 8:07 23 SENIOR M  
27 185 ROBERTO TOLEDO MANSO   2:50:34 8:08 24 SENIOR M  
28 179 ADRIAN SAN ANTONIO PINTOR   2:50:48 8:08 25 SENIOR M  
29 139 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ FARIÑA   2:51:09 8:09 1 VETER M50 C.T. CANDETLON
30 149 FRANCISCO GABRIEL HERNANDEZ BUSTABAD   2:51:23 8:10 4 VETER M40 VALLIVANA
31 194 YERAY CHINEA PEREA   2:51:39 8:11 26 SENIOR M IN CORPORE SANE
32 150 ALFONSO HERNANDEZ GAMEZ   2:52:31 8:13 27 SENIOR M  
33 126 JOSE DAMIAN ESTEVEZ HERNANDEZ   2:54:21 8:19 28 SENIOR M  
34 155 DAVID HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:55:46 8:23 29 SENIOR M  
35 116 JUAN ANTONIO CRUZ FUENTES   2:56:37 8:25 5 VETER M40  
36 169 MAURICE MURRAY   2:56:55 8:26 6 VETER M40  
37 143 VICTOR GONZALEZ MESA   2:57:03 8:26 7 VETER M40  
38 133 CRISTO GARCIA MEDINA   2:57:10 8:27 30 SENIOR M  
39 177 MARIO RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   2:57:53 8:29 31 SENIOR M  
40 123 JOSE GREGORIO DIAZ GARCIA   2:58:22 8:30 32 SENIOR M TORTUGAS TRAIL
41 158 FRANCISCO LOPEZ PADRON   3:03:17 8:44 33 SENIOR M  
42 108 PEDRO CHAVEZ CHINEA   3:04:40 8:48 34 SENIOR M C.T. CANDETLON
43 166 MIGUEL MORALES BROSED   3:04:47 8:48 1 JUNIOR M IN CORPORE SANO
44 171 FELIX PAREDES   3:08:23 8:59 35 SENIOR M  
45 140 MARTIN GONZALEZ GASPAR   3:10:10 9:04 2 JUNIOR M IN CORPORE SANO
46 130 GUSTAVO GARCIA ANGEL   3:10:51 9:06 8 VETER M40  
47 163 CARLOS MIGUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ   3:10:56 9:06 36 SENIOR M  
48 119 MARIA GEMA DEL VALLE DE LEMA F 3:11:00 9:06 1 VETER F40 TRIVALLE
49 105 JUANJO ARROCHA GONZALEZ   3:11:06 9:06 37 SENIOR M  
50 110 ZORAIDA CAMACHO CAMACHO F 3:11:30 9:08 2 VETER F40 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE
51 137 IÑAKI GAVALA OYANGUREN   3:11:50 9:09 38 SENIOR M  
52 142 JOSE ALEXIS GONZALEZ MARRERO   3:11:51 9:09 9 VETER M40 C.T. CANDETLON
53 157 KATTY LEON LEON F 3:12:41 9:11 1 SENIOR F ZANATA TRAIL
54 175 FERMIN JESUS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   3:15:17 9:18 10 VETER M40 VALLIVANA
55 134 NESTOR GARCIA PEREZ   3:16:32 9:22 39 SENIOR M  
56 102 SANTIAGO ALCOCER TORRALVA   3:17:26 9:24 40 SENIOR M  
57 191 JUAN LUIS MODROÑO PASCUAL   3:17:38 9:25 41 SENIOR M C.T. CANDETLON
58 187 ANGEL VIÑE JOSE   3:17:54 9:26 2 VETER M50  
59 172 AYOZE PEÑATE BARRETO   3:19:15 9:30 42 SENIOR M MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
60 192 ALEJANDRO CERDEÑA NEGRIN   3:22:28 9:39 43 SENIOR M C.M. MAJAN
61 154 ELSA HERNANDEZ PEREZ F 3:23:38 9:42 2 SENIOR F  
62 120 LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS   3:24:04 9:43 11 VETER M40  
63 165 LUIS ARTURO MELIAN ANGEL   3:29:35 9:59 12 VETER M40  
64 188 JANE WICKHAM F 3:34:01 10:12 1 VETER F50  
65 145 JAIRO GUERRERO ROJAS   3:35:26 10:16 44 SENIOR M  
66 131 RAMON GARCIA FERNANDEZ   3:36:12 10:18 13 VETER M40  
67 144 MAURICIO GONZALEZ ROJAS   3:36:12 10:18 14 VETER M40  
68 174 CAROLINA PEREZ MARTIN F 3:36:18 10:18 3 SENIOR F  
69 162 ROSENDO LUIS QUINTERO   3:38:42 10:25 45 SENIOR M  
70 122 JAVIER DIAZ GARCIA   3:39:01 10:26 15 VETER M40  
71 182 ROBERTO SIVERIO MOLINA   3:40:54 10:32 46 SENIOR M  
72 173 DOMATO PEREZ CRUZ   3:46:25 10:47 47 SENIOR M  
73 147 MARGARITA HERNANDEZ BARROSO F 3:49:28 10:56 3 VETER F40 NOVELER@S TRAIL
74 148 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ BAUTE   3:49:28 10:56 48 SENIOR M  
75 186 JOSE DANIEL TRUJILLO GONZALEZ   3:49:28 10:56 3 VETER M50  
76 161 ELIZABETH LUIS BRAVO F 3:51:52 11:03 4 SENIOR F TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
77 125 BEATRIZ ESPINOSA PEREZ F 3:53:02 11:06 5 SENIOR F  
78 160 CARLOS LUGO ALVAREZ   3:54:51 11:11 16 VETER M40  
79 104 BEGOÑA ANDION PEREZ F 3:54:51 11:11 4 VETER F40  
80 106 DACIL GUAYARMINA BARRETO PEREZ F 3:56:48 11:17 6 SENIOR F  
81 127 JOSE MANUEL FUENTES ANNIZABALAGA   4:09:49 11:54 17 VETER M40  
82 184 ALICIA SUAREZ DORTA F 4:19:48 12:23 7 SENIOR F  
83 136 SAUL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   4:19:48 12:23 49 SENIOR M REALROCK
84 118 ANA BELEN DE LEON PEREZ F 4:20:28 12:25 5 VETER F40  
85 183 KAI SOVIJÄRVI   4:21:39 12:28 1 VETER M60  
86 113 LAURA CEJAS PADRON F 4:25:03 12:38 6 VETER F40  
87 107 MARIO BETANCORT PEREZ   4:26:23 12:41 18 VETER M40