VII Media Maratón La Matanza de Acentejo

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 48 JOSE OLIVER PERERA HERNANDEZ   2:48:01 6:14 1 SENIOR M STUDIO 54
2 22 DAILOS GARCIA POMBROL   2:59:50 6:40 2 SENIOR M STUDIO 54
3 68 SERGIO MARTIN HERNANDEZ   3:03:37 6:48 3 SENIOR M BIKILA
4 53 ALFONSO QUINTERO ORTIZ   3:08:03 6:58 4 SENIOR M  
5 30 JUAN ANTONIO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   3:11:31 7:06 1 VETER M40  
6 17 DARIO JOSE DORTA BELLO   3:15:43 7:15 5 SENIOR M RACE LAND
7 1 MARIANO ALONSO SUAREZ   3:20:34 7:26 1 VETER M50  
8 58 ANDRES SANTANA FERNANDEZ   3:24:26 7:35 6 SENIOR M  
9 18 ALFREDO ESCUELA LOSADA   3:24:37 7:35 2 VETER M50 GUZMAN SPORT CAVEROCK
10 49 ALEJANDRO PEREZ DE LA ESPERANZA   3:24:45 7:35 7 SENIOR M  
11 45 JOSE FERNANDO PADRON RAMOS   3:25:59 7:38 2 VETER M40 ZANATA TRAIL
12 16 VALENTIN DOMINGUEZ SANDINO   3:26:14 7:39 8 SENIOR M STUDIO 54
13 34 VICTOR GABRIEL HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ   3:29:47 7:47 9 SENIOR M  
14 11 JOEL CABRERA FARIÑA   3:31:14 7:50 10 SENIOR M  
15 38 JOSE JUAN JORGE CASTRO   3:36:19 8:01 11 SENIOR M KALIMA TRAIL
16 35 RAMIRO HERNANDEZ LORENZO   3:36:38 8:02 12 SENIOR M  
17 23 ANGEL SANTIAGO GIL PERDOMO   3:39:05 8:07 3 VETER M40  
18 44 BRUNO MONTESDEOCA RAMOS   3:40:56 8:11 13 SENIOR M  
19 66 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ FUMERO   3:41:00 8:12 4 VETER M40 NORDESTE TRAIL
20 42 JOSE MANUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ   3:41:06 8:12 5 VETER M40 TENERIFE TRAIL
21 20 IGNACIO GARCIA DEL CASTILLO   3:42:37 8:15 6 VETER M40 AVENTUREXTREME
22 54 JORGE REGALADO ABREU   3:47:24 8:26 14 SENIOR M  
23 50 PEDRO A. PEREZ DIAZ   3:50:03 8:32 15 SENIOR M JUNONIA AMNIA CANARIAS
24 7 CAMILO AMADOR RODRIGUEZ   3:51:17 8:34 16 SENIOR M JAIRA TRAIL
25 10 SEBASTIAN BRITO ESCUELA   3:55:23 8:43 3 VETER M50 CHICHARRO TRAIL
26 62 GUSTAVO TOSTE MARTIN   3:55:25 8:44 17 SENIOR M SOBRERUEDAS CARTONTRAIL
27 28 TEODORO GONZALEZ PEREZ   3:56:22 8:46 7 VETER M40  
28 13 CARLOS ANTONIO DEL ROSARIO SANTANA   3:56:56 8:47 8 VETER M40 MUFLONES 4TRAIL
29 4 DAVID ALVAREZ FELICIANO   3:57:17 8:48 18 SENIOR M  
30 40 SIXTO LORENZO FARRAIS   3:59:52 8:53 9 VETER M40  
31 3 ALEJANDRO N. ALVAREZ BRITO   4:00:28 8:55 19 SENIOR M CHICHARRO TRAIL
32 31 MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ GOMEZ   4:01:35 8:57 4 VETER M50  
33 43 SANTIAGO MARTIN HERRERA   4:02:43 9:00 10 VETER M40  
34 55 DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ SAN NICOLAS   4:09:13 9:14 20 SENIOR M ZANATA TRAIL
35 8 ARTURO ARRANZ FERNANDEZ   4:09:29 9:15 21 SENIOR M  
36 24 PEDRO ANTONIO GOMEZ GONZALEZ   4:10:44 9:18 11 VETER M40  
37 70 DANIEL DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ   4:12:22 9:21 12 VETER M40 CHINAMADA RUNNING
38 5 DIANA ALVAREZ ROMERO F 4:14:10 9:25 1 SENIOR F  
39 39 AITOR LEDESMA ALONSO   4:15:04 9:27 22 SENIOR M CHICHARRO TRAIL
40 57 IÑIGO SALAS ABARRATEGUI   4:15:26 9:28 13 VETER M40  
41 56 DAVID ROSALES CARRILLO   4:17:03 9:32 23 SENIOR M  
42 32 JORGE HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   4:19:20 9:37 24 SENIOR M CHICHARRO TRAIL
43 19 JORGE FAGUNDO RIVERO   4:20:14 9:39 25 SENIOR M ZONA ABORIGEN
44 12 JORGE COELLO HERNANDEZ   4:22:36 9:44 14 VETER M40 CORRECAMINOS TRAIL
45 46 ENRIQUE JORGE PASTOR PEREZ   4:22:54 9:45 15 VETER M40 SOBRERUEDAS CARTONTRAIL
46 59 FRANCISCO SEGURA BLANCO   4:24:26 9:48 26 SENIOR M  
47 61 CARLOS TOLEDO ROSELL   4:32:58 10:07 16 VETER M40  
48 51 RAMIRO PEREZ DOMINGUEZ   4:33:55 10:09 5 VETER M50  
49 64 DANIEL TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ   4:36:29 10:15 27 SENIOR M C.A.V. TENERIFE
50 71 YERI MARTIN LORENZO   4:45:45 10:35 28 SENIOR M SPARTACUS
51 33 IRU HERNANDEZ HERRERA   4:48:51 10:42 29 SENIOR M CEM ROQUE LARGO
52 67 CRISTINA MENESES ARTEAGA F 4:50:04 10:45 2 SENIOR F CHICHARRO TRAIL
53 27 DANIEL GONZALEZ NUÑEZ   4:50:21 10:46 30 SENIOR M SPARTAN TRAIL RUNNER
54 52 JOSE LUIS PIMIENTA HERNANDEZ   4:56:18 10:59 17 VETER M40  
55 6 LUIS ALZOLA FARIÑA   4:59:32 11:06 18 VETER M40  
56 2 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   5:11:29 11:33 19 VETER M40  
57 36 JUAN JOSE HERRERA MAGDALENA   5:21:25 11:55 31 SENIOR M  
58 65 JONAS Z. VERA GARCIA   5:22:02 11:56 32 SENIOR M CHICHARRO TRAIL
59 47 AYTHAMI PERAZA MENDEZ   5:31:12 12:16 33 SENIOR M AMAZONIA
60 63 BEGOÑA TRAVIESO MEDINA F 5:42:03 12:41 3 SENIOR F PKM 40
61 9 NOELIA BARRETO CASTRO F 5:42:04 12:41 1 VETER F40 PKM 40