III Carrera Nocturna ARONA 2017

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 1 DIONISIO GUILLEN DONATE   25:42   3:41 SENIOR M 1 TRIABONA
2 69 JOSÉ FRANCISCO MENESES TRUJILLO   26:10 27.4 3:45 VETER M35 1  
3 64 DAVID MARTIN GONZALEZ   26:20 37.7 3:46 VETER M35 2 CT PEJEVERDE
4 107 NICANOR VALENTÍN DIAZ   26:53 1:12 3:51 VETER M35 3 EDUCERE SPORT-LEVANTAPOLVACERAS
5 25 JOSÉ ALBERTO DELGADO DOMÍNGUEZ   27:19 1:37 3:54 SENIOR M 2 ALMACIGO ARONA
6 105 FRANCESCO TRAINI   27:24 1:43 3:55 VETER M40 1 RUNNERS BERGAMO
7 61 WALTER LOVOS   27:51 2:09 3:59 SENIOR M 3 TENERIFE TRI SUR
8 18 ANTONIO CHINEA OLIVA   27:54 2:12 4:00 VETER M40 2 ATLETISMO ARONA
9 87 JOSE ALEXIS PORTOCARRERO DIAZ   28:16 2:34 4:03 VETER M40 3 TXTM
10 100 JAVIER SOSA ZAMORANO   28:21 2:39 4:03 VETER M35 4 CT PEJEVERDE
11 6 OSCAR ARAGON SANTOS   28:49 3:07 4:07 SENIOR M 4 SAN ANTONIO
12 28 JOSE MANUEL DELGADO GONZALEZ   28:50 3:08 4:08 VETER M50 1 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
13 15 PABLO CABRERA SUÁREZ   29:12 3:30 4:11 VETER M45 1  
14 68 FRANCISCO JOÁN MENDOZA GONZÁLEZ   29:23 3:41 4:12 VETER M35 5 RADIO COSTA SUR
15 29 FABIÁN DELGADO MOLEIRO   29:34 3:52 4:14 VETER M35 6 SANTISORA
16 109 JOSE ANTONIO VAQUERO AGAMA   29:37 3:55 4:14 VETER M50 2 LA HILERA
17 8 YERAY BARRERA TRUJILLO   29:45 4:03 4:15 SENIOR M 5  
18 17 JOSE JESUS CEBADA RAMOS   29:50 4:08 4:16 VETER M50 3  
19 41 JUAN JESUS GARCÍA VALENTIN   30:06 4:24 4:18 VETER M45 2 4EMES TRAIL
20 110 JESUS VELASCO   30:29 4:47 4:22 VETER M45 3  
21 48 AUGUSTO GONZALEZ QUINTERO   31:05 5:23 4:27 VETER M40 4  
22 43 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ CARRO   31:12 5:30 4:28 VETER M45 4 TXTM
23 56 IVAN HERNANDEZ RUIZ   31:14 5:33 4:28 SENIOR M 6 DAKOTA
24 7 JACOBO ARTEAGA HERNÁNDEZ   31:23 5:41 4:29 SENIOR M 7 A.C. TRASPASALIMITES
25 53 SAMUEL GUTIÉRREZ VELASQUEZ   31:32 5:50 4:31 JUVENIL M 1 HTH
26 90 JOSÉ REVERÓN ALAYÓN   31:40 5:58 4:32 VETER M60 1 ADONNIS RUNNERS
27 108 JUNIOR VALEST ROA   31:58 6:16 4:34 SENIOR M 8 PANTERAS TRAIL RUNNING
28 46 MIRIAM GONZALEZ JORGE F 32:08 6:26 4:36 VETER F40 1  
29 51 SEBASTIAN GUTIERREZ   32:10 6:28 4:36 VETER M50 4 HTH
30 42 ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ PÉREZ   32:13 6:31 4:36 VETER M45 5  
31 95 ALEJANDRO ROQUÉ RODRÍGUEZ   32:48 7:06 4:41 VETER M35 7  
32 47 JOSÉ MARÍA GONZÁLEZ LEÓN   32:49 7:08 4:42 SENIOR M 9 TENERIFE TRI SUR
33 65 JUAN ISRAEL MARTINEZ REVERON   32:56 7:14 4:43 VETER M35 8 ALMACIGO ARONA
34 67 SANTIAGO MELIAN RODRÍGUEZ   32:57 7:15 4:43 VETER M35 9 CD VALLIVANA
35 55 ITO HERNANDEZ MORALES   33:05 7:23 4:44 VETER M55 1  
36 73 RAFAEL MORA RODRIGUEZ   34:17 8:35 4:54 VETER M55 2 TRIABONA
37 83 JESÚS MIGUEL PALENZUELA HERNÁNDEZ   34:18 8:37 4:54 VETER M45 6  
38 101 MILENA STREICHER F 34:27 8:45 4:56 VETER F40 2  
39 50 OSCAR GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ   34:28 8:46 4:56 VETER M35 10  
40 63 FRANCISCO MARICHAL SANTOS   34:29 8:47 4:56 VETER M45 7 CSIF
41 74 JUAN FRANCISCO MORALES LINARES   34:31 8:49 4:56 VETER M50 5  
42 60 FLORIAN LÓPEZ   34:32 8:50 4:56 SENIOR M 10  
43 16 ANA CASTRO CORDO F 34:34 8:52 4:57 VETER F35 1  
44 12 JOEL BERRUEZO   34:36 8:54 4:57 SUB 23 M 1  
45 59 EMILIO LENTINI PERAZA   34:37 8:55 4:57 VETER M65 1 CA PUERTO CRUZ-REALEJOS
46 24 JOSE ANTONIO DELGADO BRITO   34:47 9:05 4:58 VETER M55 3  
47 104 VIRGILIO TORRES FUMERO   34:56 9:14 5:00 JUVENIL M 2  
48 54 PABLO HERNANDEZ MARCOS   35:03 9:21 5:01 SENIOR M 11 INRUNNING
49 79 STANISLAV NIKITIN   35:13 9:31 5:02 VETER M35 11 RRUNS
50 72 JOSE MIGUEL MESA NEGRIN   35:52 10:10 5:08 VETER M50 6  
51 106 PEDRO TRUJILLO CRUZ   35:58 10:16 5:09 VETER M65 2 EDUCERE SPORT
52 97 RICARDO RUIZ BEREIJO   36:06 10:24 5:10 SENIOR M 12 FUERZA GUANCHE
53 76 ADRIENN MOZES F 36:13 10:31 5:11 VETER F35 2 TRIABONA
54 14 PATRICIO BULNES   36:21 10:39 5:12 SENIOR M 13  
55 98 DAVID RUIZ LEDESMA   36:21 10:39 5:12 VETER M35 12  
56 32 ENRIQUE DÍAZ ORTEGA   36:30 10:48 5:13 VETER M55 4  
57 3 OFELIA ALEMAN PADILLA F 36:38 10:56 5:14 VETER F35 3  
58 19 PATRI CHOREN F 37:00 11:18 5:17 VETER F35 4  
59 85 TERE PÉREZ F 37:12 11:31 5:19 VETER F45 1  
60 35 ASIER DORTA VILLEGAS   37:39 11:57 5:23 JUVENIL M 3 IES ICHASAGUA
61 52 ANA JANETH GUTIERREZ BOHORQUEZ F 37:48 12:06 5:24 VETER F35 5  
62 84 MONTSE PÉREZ F 37:54 12:12 5:25 VETER F35 6  
63 86 VICTOR HUGO PÉREZ DELGADO   38:00 12:18 5:26 VETER M35 13 CA PUERTO CRUZ-REALEJOS
64 89 NATALIA RAYA FRAGA F 38:00 12:18 5:26 SUB 23 F 1 CA PUERTO CRUZ-REALEJOS
65 88 ALEJANDRO RAMOS CAMPOS   38:03 12:21 5:27 SENIOR M 14  
66 78 ROBERT NEWTON   38:25 12:43 5:30 VETER M40 5  
67 39 DAURA GARCÍA CABRERA F 38:27 12:45 5:30 SENIOR F 1  
68 91 VICTOR MANUEL RIVERO DIAZ   38:28 12:46 5:30 VETER M50 7  
69 80 IVAN OLIVA REVERON   38:28 12:46 5:30 VETER M35 14  
70 4 Mª CANDELARIA ALONSO HERNÁNDEZ F 38:35 12:53 5:31 VETER F45 2  
71 70 CARINA MESA GUTIERREZ F 39:03 13:21 5:35 SENIOR F 2 BAIFOS TRAIL TEAM
72 10 LAURA VANESSA BEDOYA GONZALEZ F 39:11 13:29 5:36 SENIOR F 3  
73 5 BENJAMIN AMADOR PERDOMO   39:19 13:37 5:37 VETER M40 6  
74 102 JUAN SUAREZ VERA   39:31 13:49 5:39 VETER M55 5  
75 44 YACQUELINE GONZÁLEZ CEJAS F 39:37 13:55 5:40 SENIOR F 4  
76 99 SERGIO SANCHEZ WARMERDAM   39:43 14:01 5:41 JUVENIL M 4  
77 75 RAFAEL MORENO GARCIA   39:43 14:01 5:41 JUVENIL M 5  
78 103 FRANCISCO DAVID TAVÍO GONZÁLEZ   39:44 14:02 5:41 SENIOR M 15  
79 66 JOSE RAMÓN MEJÍAS DE HARO   39:44 14:02 5:41 VETER M40 7  
80 62 GABRIEL MARCOS GAVILAN   39:44 14:02 5:41 JUVENIL M 6 IES ICHASAGUA
81 112 JONAY VILLAR HERRERA   39:46 14:04 5:41 VETER M35 15  
82 11 BIBIANA BELLO GIL F 39:48 14:06 5:42 SENIOR F 5  
83 30 SERGIO DI GIOVANNI   39:58 14:16 5:43 VETER M35 16  
84 45 MARIA CONCEPCIÓN GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 40:04 14:22 5:44 VETER F35 7  
85 21 YAIZA CORREA TOLEDO F 41:29 15:47 5:56 VETER F35 8  
86 71 JULIAN MESA MENA   41:40 15:58 5:57 VETER M50 8  
87 23 DOMENICO D'ANGELO   41:44 16:02 5:58 VETER M65 3 GP VILLASANTESE
88 77 SUSANNE MURPHY F 42:11 16:29 6:02 VETER F35 9  
89 31 JOSE CLEMENTE DIAZ GOMEZ   42:16 16:34 6:03 VETER M50 9  
90 40 LUZ MARINA GARCIA TREJOS F 42:33 16:51 6:05 SENIOR F 6  
91 34 ANA MARÍA DOMÍNGUEZ FUMERO F 42:42 17:01 6:06 VETER F45 3 A.C. TRASPASALIMITES
92 33 JAVI DIEGO   44:06 18:24 6:18 SUB 23 M 2  
93 37 YORDAN FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   45:01 19:19 6:26 SENIOR M 16  
94 20 ALEXIS CORREA TOLEDO   45:48 20:06 6:33 SENIOR M 17  
95 26 ANA DELGADO FRANCO F 45:58 20:16 6:34 VETER F35 10  
96 49 ELÍAS VIRGILIO GONZÁLEZ REVERÓN   46:02 20:20 6:35 VETER M40 8  
97 38 ESTEBAN FUMERO GARCIA   47:47 22:05 6:50 VETER M45 8 ADONNIS RUNNERS