VIII Subida a Las Aguilas - PUERTO DE LA CRUZ

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif Cat PCat Club
1 410 ANTONIO ARCE FRANCO   26:25   VETER M35 1 TRAVERTORO
2 466 JUAN MENDEZ   27:01 35.7 VETER M35 2 DEPORTES CASTILLO
3 486 JORGE REGALADO ANDREU   27:36 1:11 VETER M35 3  
4 436 ALEJANDRO GARCIA TORRES   28:00 1:35 SENIOR M 1 CORREO VIEJO
5 485 ANTONIO RAMOS ROJAS   28:02 1:38 VETER M45 1 TRAVERTORO
6 433 FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA BELLO   28:10 1:46 VETER M50 1  
7 423 DANIEL DELGADO BAEZ   28:22 1:58 VETER M40 1 CLATOR
8 444 ALEXANDER GONZALEZ MORALES   28:49 2:25 SENIOR M 2 TRAVERTORO
9 416 MAURICIO CARBALLO BELLO   29:06 2:41 VETER M35 4 PLAKANARIAS
10 470 AARON MESA MORALES   29:13 2:48 VETER M35 5 CT CLARET
11 417 ZENOBIO CARBALLO BELLO   29:28 3:03 VETER M45 2 TRAVERTORO
12 463 MARCOS MANUEL MARTIN PADILLA   29:37 3:12 VETER M40 2 C.N. REALES
13 425 GABRIELE DELLASEGA   29:42 3:18 VETER M50 2 OLEAJE SPORT
14 424 CARLOS ALBERTO DELGADO LEMUS   29:54 3:29 SENIOR M 3 TRIABONA
15 476 EMILIO PADILLA RODRIGUEZ   29:58 3:33 VETER M40 3 TENERIFE TRAIL
16 418 MARCOS NICOLAS DE ARA RODRIGUEZ   30:04 3:40 VETER M50 3 ATLETAS 97
17 473 JULIÁN OLIVA HDEZ   30:16 3:51 VETER M45 3 CLATOR 3.7
18 412 JOSE ENRIQUE B. ESCOBAR   30:22 3:57 VETER M40 4 SALTAMONTES RUNNING
19 452 RICARDO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   30:26 4:02 VETER M45 4  
20 431 CHRISTIAN GADELLA KAMSTRA   30:48 4:24 SENIOR M 4  
21 450 IVAN HERNANDEZ DONIZ   30:55 4:30 VETER M35 6 PLAKANARIAS
22 420 JOSE MANUEL DE LEON GONZALEZ   30:58 4:33 VETER M35 7 ATLETICOD
23 491 AMADA DE JESUS SANCHEZ RIVERO F 31:00 4:35 VETER F45 1 CD VALLIVANA
24 448 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ ALAMO   31:00 4:36 VETER M35 8 TEIDEBOX
25 442 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ LEON   31:05 4:40 VETER M40 5 TENERIFE TRAIL
26 435 CARMELO MIGUEL GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ   31:13 4:49 SENIOR M 5  
27 430 MARCOS ANTONIO EXPOSITO GONZALEZ   31:53 5:28 VETER M40 6  
28 488 DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ SAN NICOLAS   31:57 5:32 VETER M40 7 ZANATA SAUZAL
29 462 DIEGO MARTIN MARRERO   32:09 5:44 VETER M50 4  
30 426 JONAS DELLI PAOLI RAMOS   32:22 5:57 VETER M35 9 C.T .CANDETLON
31 455 ALEXANDER KAPOSZTAS   32:35 6:10 VETER M45 5 ALKITOUR
32 447 SERGIO HERNANDES MORALES   32:37 6:13 VETER M40 8 ATLTAS 97
33 479 SERGIO DAVID PEREZ ACOSTA   32:45 6:20 SENIOR M 6  
34 434 ALBERTO GARCIA LUIS   32:49 6:25 SENIOR M 7 CLATOR
35 459 EDUARDO LUIS GONZALEZ   32:54 6:29 VETER M35 10  
36 411 DOMINGO ARMAS RODRIGUEZ   33:19 6:55 VETER M50 5 TRAVERTORO
37 454 JUAN IMAZ PERERA   33:44 7:19 VETER M40 9  
38 468 JOSE MIGUEL MESA LLANOS   34:01 7:36 VETER M60 1 CD VALLIVANA
39 484 JEZER PEREZ TOSTE   34:29 8:04 SENIOR M 8  
40 438 DIEGO GONZALEZ ABREU   34:32 8:08 VETER M45 6  
41 471 GREGORIO MESA MORALES   34:34 8:10 SENIOR M 9 ABAECRUN
42 414 HIGINIO BETHENCOURT ESTEVEZ   34:42 8:17 VETER M55 1 CD VALLIVANA
43 480 DOMINGO PEREZ CRUZ   34:45 8:21 VETER M50 6 7 RAID
44 490 INOCENCIO RUIZ SANCHEZ   35:12 8:47 VETER M35 11 CORREO VIEJO
45 467 ANTONIO MÉNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   35:29 9:05 SENIOR M 10 ABAECRUN
46 482 EDUARDO JOSÉ PÉREZ MARTÍN   35:46 9:21 VETER M45 7  
47 478 ISIDRO PERDOMO RODRIGUEZ   35:46 9:22 VETER M55 2 NATURAL BEAUTY
48 443 VICTOR GONZALEZ MESA   35:49 9:24 VETER M45 8  
49 437 ANGEL CUSTODIO GARRIDO LEAL   35:54 9:30 VETER M60 2 ATLETAS 97
50 469 EFRAIM MESA MORALES   35:56 9:32 VETER M35 12 ABAECRUN
51 407 MANUEL ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ   36:22 9:57 VETER M45 9 PICOCABRA TRAIL
52 481 LUIS SERGIO PEREZ DOMINGUEZ   36:25 10:00 VETER M45 10  
53 493 JOSE LUIS TAORO PEREZ   36:27 10:02 VETER M55 3 G.M. SOMBRA DEL TEIDE
54 439 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ GARCIA   36:31 10:06 VETER M40 10 SITIO LITRE RUNNERS
55 474 GERMÁN DOMINGO PADILLA HERNÁNDEZ   36:42 10:17 VETER M35 13  
56 487 MIGUEL ARSENIO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   36:52 10:28 VETER M45 11 URBAN RUN
57 408 CIRIACO AMADOR GONZALEZ   36:53 10:29 VETER M50 7  
58 492 MANUEL ELISEO SANTOS PADILLA   36:54 10:29 VETER M35 14  
59 489 Mª CANDELARIA ROSALES GUTIÉRREZ F 37:16 10:51 VETER F45 2 TRAVERTORO
60 421 BORJA DEL CASTILLO   37:32 11:07 VETER M40 11  
61 458 LOLA LORENZO RODRIGUEZ F 37:46 11:21 VETER F35 1 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
62 419 BEATRIZ DE LA ROSA DÍAZ F 37:59 11:35 SENIOR F 1 CD VALLIVANA
63 453 JUAN PABLO HERNANDEZ VARGAS   38:57 12:33 VETER M35 15 CLATOR
64 451 PEDRO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ MARTIN   39:10 12:45 VETER M35 16  
65 475 FRANCISCA PADILLA RODRIGUEZ F 39:11 12:47 VETER F50 1  
66 464 JESUS SALVADOR MARTIN TORRES   39:43 13:18 VETER M50 8 C.D. ARISTA
67 465 MINERVA MARTÍNEZ MAGALLÓN F 39:45 13:21 SENIOR F 2  
68 457 BELÉN LORENZO MARTÍN F 40:00 13:36 VETER F35 2 CLATOR 3.7
69 495 NICOLAS MARTIN GONZALEZ   40:00 13:36 VETER M40 12 CLATOR 3.7
70 472 DAVID OLIVA   40:10 13:45 VETER M35 17 EDUCERE SPORT
71 415 RICHARD BETHENCOURT SANTANA   40:17 13:53 SENIOR M 11  
72 428 JUAN LORENZO ESCOBAR HERNANDEZ   40:24 13:59 VETER M60 3 ATLETAS 97
73 441 CRISTINA GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ F 40:37 14:12 VETER F35 3 PLAKANARIAS
74 445 INMA GONZALEZ VERA F 40:49 14:24 VETER F50 2 TRAVERTORO
75 449 JERONIMO HERNANDEZ CRUZ   41:29 15:04 VETER M60 4 PICO TRAIL
76 406 JOSE EDUARDO ABRANTE PEREZ   41:29 15:05 VETER M35 18  
77 494 JOSE MANUEL VEGA GARCIA   42:02 15:38 VETER M60 5 CLATOR
78 446 BEATRIZ GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ F 42:52 16:27 VETER F40 1  
79 422 ENRIQUE ANTONIO DEL PINO GARCIA   43:08 16:43 VETER M40 13  
80 432 CALOLI GARCÍA AMADOR F 43:12 16:48 SENIOR F 3 URBAN RUNN
81 409 JOSE ANTONIO ANGEL MELIAN   47:34 21:09 VETER M40 14  
82 460 Mª DE LOS ANGELES MARTIN BORGES F 48:36 22:11 VETER F40 2  
83 427 MARIA ERNESTINA DIAZ DELGADO F 49:01 22:37 VETER F45 3  
84 477 CARMEN DOLORES PADRON HERRERA F 49:19 22:54 VETER F50 3  
85 413 ALEJANDRA VALENTINA BELLOSTA PERERA F 54:40 28:16 SENIOR F 4