I Trail ICOD EL ALTO

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 2 RUYMAN MARTIN MORALES   1:31:59   5:45 SENIOR M 1 STUDIO 54 - OLEAJE SPORT
2 5 JONATHAN JESUS MENDEZ GUTIERREZ   1:33:37 1:39 5:51 SENIOR M 2  
3 3 GLENDOR RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   1:40:05 8:07 6:16 SENIOR M 3 STUDIO 54 - B-RUNNER
4 136 ROGELIO RUIZ HERNANDEZ   1:43:02 11:04 6:27 SENIOR M 4 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
5 120 OLIVER DE LA CRUZ GONZALEZ   1:44:36 12:38 6:33 SENIOR M 5  
6 103 FRANCISCO RAMÓN MORALES MEDINA   1:44:36 12:38 6:33 SENIOR M 6 MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD
7 149 DOMINGO YANES RODRÍGUEZ   1:45:07 13:09 6:35 SENIOR M 7  
8 107 RUBEN OLIVERO   1:45:51 13:52 6:37 SENIOR M 8 EDUCERE SPORT
9 128 PEDRO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ PADILLA   1:47:30 15:32 6:44 MASTER 40 M 1 GUANILAS TEAM
10 44 AYOZE ENCINOSO FAJARDO   1:48:06 16:07 6:46 SENIOR M 9  
11 158 RAYCO DIAZ GONZALEZ   1:48:46 16:48 6:48 SENIOR M 10 TITANES TRAIL
12 78 JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ MENDEZ   1:49:19 17:21 6:50 MASTER 40 M 2 LOS LEVANTAPOLVACERAS
13 8 ERGUAL MORIN JORGE   1:49:42 17:43 6:52 SENIOR M 11 GUANILAS TEAM
14 82 CARLOS JORGE JORGE   1:50:43 18:45 6:56 SENIOR M 12  
15 56 AIRAM GIL CASTRO   1:51:05 19:07 6:57 SENIOR M 13 AGUERE
16 105 JOSE JUAN NAVARRO BATISTA   1:51:30 19:32 6:59 SENIOR M 14  
17 140 ROBERTO SOCAS DOMINGUEZ   1:51:58 19:59 7:00 SENIOR M 15 TORTUGAS TRAIL
18 112 HECTOR PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   1:52:31 20:32 7:02 MASTER 40 M 3  
19 51 BRUNO A FERNANDEZ MENDEZ   1:54:49 22:51 7:11 SENIOR M 16 TENERIFE TRAIL
20 27 NAZARIO CRUZ AFONSO   1:54:56 22:58 7:11 MASTER 40 M 4 DE MAR A CUMBRE-MUFLONES TRAIL
21 40 SANTIGO DORTA SUAREZ   1:55:05 23:07 7:12 SENIOR M 17 TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
22 143 RAYCO TORRES GONZALEZ   1:55:11 23:13 7:12 SENIOR M 18 JARIEGO TRAIL
23 166 NICOLAS MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ   1:55:16 23:18 7:13 MASTER 40 M 5 CLATOR 3.7
24 50 AYTHAMI FERNÁNDEZ   1:55:30 23:31 7:13 SENIOR M 19 CALCE TEAM TRAIL
25 141 JOSE IGNACIO SOCAS QUINTERO   1:56:11 24:13 7:16 SENIOR M 20 CAFETERIA LA GUINDA
26 176 JOSIMAR AYUT HERNANDEZ   1:57:13 25:15 7:20 SENIOR M 21 BREÑAS TRAIL & BIKE
27 65 JOSE A. GONZALEZ PEREZ   1:58:27 26:28 7:25 SENIOR M 22 JAIRA TRAIL
28 129 HERI RODRIGUEZ PARRA   1:59:15 27:17 7:28 SENIOR M 23  
29 115 SANTIAGO PINO ROBLES   2:00:38 28:40 7:33 SENIOR M 24 TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
30 131 AYOZE RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:00:50 28:52 7:34 SENIOR M 25 URBAN RUNN
31 89 BRIAN LOPEZ BATISTA   2:01:00 29:01 7:34 SENIOR M 26  
32 104 ANGELA MORALES QUINTERO F 2:01:14 29:15 7:35 MASTER 40 F 1 OLEAJE SPORT
33 114 DANIEL PEREZ TORRES   2:01:37 29:39 7:36 SENIOR M 27  
34 100 FRANCISCO JAVIER MESA GARCIA   2:01:47 29:49 7:37 MASTER 40 M 6 TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
35 17 JORGE BARBUZANO DEL CASTILLO   2:01:48 29:50 7:37 SENIOR M 28 INTERSPORT
36 60 JACOB GONZÁLEZ FERRERA   2:02:08 30:10 7:38 SENIOR M 29 TRIABONA
37 101 JUAN MESA LLANOS   2:02:24 30:26 7:39 SENIOR M 30  
38 96 DAVID MARTIN SIMON   2:02:47 30:49 7:41 MASTER 40 M 7 CARRERITAS PALASPATAS
39 74 MOISES HERNANDEZ HERNÁNDEZ   2:03:06 31:08 7:42 SENIOR M 31 TORTUGAS TRAIL
40 171 FIDEL PEREZ ZARZA   2:05:26 33:28 7:51 MASTER 40 M 8 JAIRA TRAIL
41 162 DANIEL GONZÁLEZ VILA   2:06:33 34:34 7:55 SENIOR M 32  
42 130 JOSE IGNACIO HERNANDEZ MESA   2:06:37 34:38 7:55 MASTER 40 M 9 URBANRUNN
43 68 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ ALAMO   2:06:48 34:50 7:56 SENIOR M 33 TEIDEBOX
44 13 ALBERTO ALVAREZ FUENTES   2:07:32 35:34 7:59 SENIOR M 34 DTJ TRAIL
45 99 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ GARCIA   2:08:16 36:18 8:01 MASTER 40 M 10  
46 36 ROSMÉN DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ   2:10:08 38:10 8:08 SENIOR M 35  
47 19 DANIEL BARRERA SANTOS   2:10:46 38:48 8:11 SENIOR M 36 WOD TENERIFE
48 75 JOSÉ MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ LINARES   2:11:21 39:23 8:13 MASTER 40 M 11 URBAN RUNN
49 148 FRANCISCO JAVIER ALONSO GARCIA   2:12:23 40:25 8:17 VETER 50 M 1 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
50 144 YERAY SANTIAGO TORRES PÉREZ   2:14:11 42:12 8:24 SENIOR M 37  
51 127 MARIO RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ   2:15:44 43:45 8:29 VETER 50 M 2  
52 137 JUAN CARLOS OÑATE CAMINS   2:16:58 45:00 8:34 MASTER 40 M 12  
53 64 RUBEN GONZALEZ MORALES   2:17:15 45:17 8:35 SENIOR M 38  
54 77 BORIS HERNANDEZ MENA   2:17:52 45:54 8:37 SENIOR M 39  
55 34 JHONNY DIAZ   2:18:20 46:22 8:39 SENIOR M 40 CLUB BALONMANO PERDOMA
56 62 JOSE FRANCISCO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ   2:18:36 46:38 8:40 VETER 50 M 3  
57 106 RAYCO OLIVERA GARCIA   2:18:52 46:54 8:41 SENIOR M 41 AHUL CHINET
58 76 MIGUEL ÁNGEL HERNÁNDEZ LUIS   2:19:01 47:03 8:42 MASTER 40 M 13  
59 21 ROBERTO PACHECO GARCIA   2:19:14 47:16 8:43 MASTER 40 M 14 CLATOR 3.7 TODOS CON LIAM!
60 138 JOSÉ ALEJANDRO SANTOS CASTRO   2:19:25 47:27 8:43 MASTER 40 M 15 PATEA SAN BORONDON
61 177 CRISTIAN AYUT HERNANDEZ   2:19:46 47:48 8:45 SENIOR M 42 BREÑAS TRAIL & BIKE
62 168 RAQUEL PEREZ FARRAIS F 2:20:52 48:54 8:49 SENIOR F 1 JARIEGO TRAIL
63 163 JUAN VICENTE HERNANDEZ PADRON   2:21:48 49:50 8:52 MASTER 40 M 16 AMORSECO TRAIL
64 142 JAVIER SUÁREZ GÓMEZ   2:21:55 49:57 8:53 MASTER 40 M 17 PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT
65 23 SALVADOR CACERES HERNANDEZ   2:21:56 49:57 8:53 SENIOR M 43 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
66 53 FELIPE GARCIA DOMINGUEZ   2:22:38 50:39 8:55 MASTER 40 M 18  
67 167 DAVID MORA PADRÓN   2:23:12 51:14 8:57 MASTER 40 M 19 CLATOR 3.7
68 33 LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS   2:23:25 51:27 8:58 MASTER 40 M 20 4EMES TRAIL
69 84 OLIVER KRAUS   2:24:05 52:06 9:01 MASTER 40 M 21  
70 72 JONAS HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ   2:24:12 52:14 9:01 SENIOR M 44  
71 94 ALEJANDRO SANTOS MARTIN CUGNO   2:24:13 52:15 9:01 MASTER 40 M 22  
72 88 NELSON LOPEZ BATISTA   2:25:20 53:22 9:05 SENIOR M 45  
73 160 PATRICIA FEBLES MOLINA F 2:25:22 53:24 9:06 SENIOR F 2 URBANRUNN
74 14 JOSUE ALVAREZ PEREZ   2:26:46 54:48 9:11 SENIOR M 46  
75 52 JOSE GENRY GARCIA CABRERA   2:26:47 54:49 9:11 MASTER 40 M 23  
76 86 AARON LEON LUIS   2:27:38 55:40 9:14 SENIOR M 47  
77 22 MIGUEL ÁNGEL CABRERA RODRIGUEZ   2:27:49 55:50 9:15 SENIOR M 48  
78 139 GEORGIANA SARGHI F 2:28:25 56:26 9:17 SENIOR F 3 WOD TENERIFE
79 31 PEDRO DE ARA HERNÁNDEZ   2:29:02 57:03 9:19 SENIOR M 49 C.D. CABRALOCA
80 121 RUBEN RAMOS PEREZ   2:29:43 57:44 9:22 SENIOR M 50 NUTRIFORMA TRAIL
81 73 JACOB HERNANDEZ HERNÁNDEZ   2:30:20 58:22 9:24 MASTER 40 M 24 TENERIFE TRAIL
82 57 LORENA GONZALEZ BENITEZ F 2:30:41 58:43 9:25 MASTER 40 F 2  
83 153 RUBÉN BELLO GONZÁLEZ   2:31:44 59:45 9:29 SENIOR M 51  
84 10 EVA MARIA AFONSO MARRERO F 2:31:52 59:54 9:30 MASTER 40 F 3 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
85 55 PEDRO V. GARCÍA LÓPEZ   2:35:35 1:03:37 9:44 VETER 50 M 4  
86 154 HERIBERTO CARBALLO BRITO   2:35:44 1:03:46 9:44 MASTER 40 M 25  
87 15 ANTONIO SANTIRSO LOPEZ   2:35:45 1:03:46 9:44 MASTER 40 M 26 TRAN KADOS TRAIL
88 169 JOSÉ JAVIER PEREZ LLAMAS   2:36:30 1:04:31 9:47 MASTER 40 M 27  
89 124 JESUS NOEL REGIS RODRIGUEZ   2:37:06 1:05:08 9:50 MASTER 40 M 28  
90 48 JONATAN FELIPE GARCIA   2:39:07 1:07:08 9:57 SENIOR M 52  
91 146 JUAN VERA PÉREZ   2:39:28 1:07:29 9:58 MASTER 40 M 29  
92 41 DAVID DORTA HERNANDEZ   2:39:30 1:07:32 9:59 SENIOR M 53  
93 172 MIGUEL JACOBO PIMIENTA CASTRO   2:39:36 1:07:38 9:59 SENIOR M 54  
94 145 ENMA TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ F 2:41:37 1:09:39 10:06 VETER 50 F 1  
95 35 JUAN L DIAZ GARCIA   2:42:40 1:10:42 10:10 MASTER 40 M 30  
96 71 JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ EXPOSITO   2:42:45 1:10:47 10:11 VETER 50 M 5 AIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
97 159 HECTOR ESCUDERO   2:43:51 1:11:53 10:15 SENIOR M 55 TRIATLON CIERZO
98 156 RAMÓN CUÑARRO GIL   2:44:23 1:12:24 10:17 MASTER 40 M 31 TRANKA-DOS TRAIL
99 67 JUAN GUILLAMA EXPÓSITO   2:44:47 1:12:49 10:18 VETER 60 M 1 PICOTRAIL
100 151 JOSE CARLOS RUIZ GONZALEZ   2:44:56 1:12:58 10:19 MASTER 40 M 32  
101 152 DAVID ALONSO   2:47:01 1:15:03 10:27 SENIOR M 56  
102 49 RAFAEL FERIA SOLIS   2:51:34 1:19:35 10:44 SENIOR M 57  
103 26 CARLOS MANUEL COSCULLUELA MILLAN   2:51:34 1:19:35 10:44 VETER 50 M 6 NORDESTE TRAIL
104 58 JONATHAN GONZÁLEZ DE LA CRUZ   2:52:42 1:20:43 10:48 SENIOR M 58  
105 125 SORAYA REYES SUÁREZ F 2:52:42 1:20:43 10:48 SENIOR F 4  
106 110 JOSE ROBERTO PEREZ ABREU   2:53:28 1:21:29 10:51 VETER 50 M 7  
107 173 NEREIDA QUINTERO LOPEZ F 2:53:28 1:21:30 10:51 SENIOR F 5  
108 175 PEDRO ANTONIO VERA CANO   2:55:35 1:23:37 10:59 MASTER 40 M 33  
109 170 ANA VANESA PÉREZ MESA F 2:58:44 1:26:46 11:11 SENIOR F 6 TORTUGAS TRAIL
110 39 JOSE VICENTE DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ   2:58:54 1:26:56 11:11 VETER 50 M 8  
111 150 NATALIA ZAMORA F 2:58:56 1:26:58 11:11 SENIOR F 7 NURICAN TRAIL
112 133 LORENA RODRIGUEZ TRUJILLO F 3:01:37 1:29:39 11:21 SENIOR F 8 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
113 38 VIDAL DOMINGUEZ FELIPE   3:09:59 1:38:00 11:53 SENIOR M 59  
114 174 MARINA SACO AREAN F 3:17:25 1:45:27 12:21 MASTER 40 F 4 TRANKA-DOS TRAIL
115 161 BEATRIZ FERNÁNDEZ SANTIAGO F 3:17:27 1:45:29 12:21 MASTER 40 F 5 TRANKA-DOS TRAIL
116 29 TERESA DARIAS PADILLA F 3:31:37 1:59:38 13:14 MASTER 40 F 6  
117 165 EMILIO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ   4:07:31 2:35:32 15:29 VETER 50 M 9