III Carrera de Montaña EL INFIERNO 2017

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 246 RAUL DIAZ PERDOMO   44:24   4:27 VETER M35 1 CD VALLIVANA
2 141 JOSÉ ANTONIO GARCÍA ALONSO   45:04 40.0 4:31 VETER M35 2 TRIVALLE
3 7 ALEJANDRO DÍAZ DÍAZ   45:35 1:11 4:34 SUB23 M 1  
4 127 ADRIAN PERDOMO GONZALEZ   46:10 1:46 4:37 SENIOR M 1  
5 29 ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ   46:43 2:19 4:41 SENIOR M 2 ALDAKE EXTREME
6 116 ELOY RAMOS HERNÁNDEZ   47:51 3:27 4:47 VETER M35 3 MAP TRAIL ESPACIO SALUD
7 51 FRANCISCO RAMÓN MORALES MEDINA   47:52 3:28 4:48 SENIOR M 3 MAP TRAIL ESPACIO SALUD
8 103 MANUEL ALEJANDRO SANTOS HERNANDEZ   48:17 3:53 4:50 VETER M35 4 STUDIO 54
9 22 BORJA HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ   48:26 4:02 4:51 SENIOR M 4 ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
10 173 JUAN RAMÓN MÉNDEZ DÍAZ   48:48 4:24 4:53 VETER M45 1 TRIVALLE
11 165 PEDRO PÉREZ BARBUZANO   49:13 4:50 4:56 VETER M35 5 STUDIO 54
12 124 TONI RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ   49:14 4:50 4:56 VETER M35 6 GUANILAS TEAM
13 2 ALEJANDRO DORTA REYES   49:26 5:02 4:57 SUB23 M 2 ATLETISMO ATALAYA TEJINA
14 174 JUAN CARLOS DORTA AFONSO   49:45 5:21 4:59 VETER M45 2  
15 92 ADOLFO ROJAS TALAVERA   50:07 5:44 5:01 VETER M35 7  
16 95 NESTOR LUIS CARBALLO RODRÍGUEZ   50:31 6:08 5:03 VETER M35 8 STUDIO 54
17 198 ANTONIO RAMOS ROJAS   50:59 6:35 5:06 VETER M45 3 TRAVERTORO
18 131 JESUS ELIAS ALBERTOS GARCIA   51:14 6:50 5:08 VETER M35 9 GUANILAS TEAM
19 64 JONATAN FELIPE LÓPEZ   51:15 6:51 5:08 SENIOR M 5  
20 140 JAIME GINOVÉS OBÓN   51:50 7:26 5:11 VETER M35 10  
21 126 RUYMÁN CRUZ DELGADO   51:54 7:30 5:12 VETER M35 11 ARCHIPIÉLAGO TRAIL
22 100 MOISES HERNANDEZ VIERA   51:57 7:33 5:12 VETER M35 12 ARCHIPIÉLAGO TRAIL
23 41 MARIO DAVID RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ   51:58 7:34 5:12 SENIOR M 6 C.D. TRAVERTORO
24 115 JOSÉ TOMÁS RAPP BARREIROS   52:11 7:47 5:13 VETER M35 13 C.D. VALLIVANA
25 133 DÁMASO GARCÍA PÉREZ   52:20 7:56 5:14 VETER M35 14  
26 222 ELESIO SUÁREZ ALBERTO   52:30 8:06 5:15 VETER M45 4 ATLANTES TRAIL
27 213 MIGUEL ÁNGEL GALVÁN LÓPEZ   52:39 8:15 5:16 VETER M45 5  
28 61 YASEN NAZCO GONZALEZ   52:44 8:20 5:17 SENIOR M 7 STUDIO 54
29 193 FRANCISCO JOSÉ BRITO SANTANA   52:56 8:32 5:18 VETER M45 6  
30 220 ANDRÉS PÉREZ MENDOZA   53:11 8:47 5:19 VETER M45 7 TRAVERTORO
31 191 JOSÉ DORTA AFONSO   53:28 9:04 5:21 VETER M45 8 ATALAYA TEJINA
32 20 JUAN MESA YANES   53:45 9:21 5:23 SENIOR M 8  
33 68 MOISES RAMOS HERNÁNDEZ   54:13 9:49 5:26 SENIOR M 9 MAP TRAIL ESPACIO SALUD
34 91 TIL LA ROCHE MÉNDEZ   54:32 10:09 5:28 VETER M35 15 MAP TRAIL ESPACIO SALUD
35 31 JORGE SANTOS RAMOS   54:42 10:18 5:29 SENIOR M 10  
36 245 AIRAM MOLINA RODRIGUEZ   54:42 10:18 5:29 VETER M35 16 CD VALLIVANA
37 169 JOSÉ ÁNGEL GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ   54:55 10:31 5:30 VETER M45 9 STUDIO 54
38 57 IONE DÍAZ REYES   55:16 10:52 5:32 SENIOR M 11  
39 190 NAYRA DIAZ GONZALEZ F 55:42 11:18 5:35 SENIOR F 1  
40 204 JUAN CARLOS HERNANDEZ PERDOMO   55:45 11:21 5:35 VETER M45 10 ATLANTES TRAIL
41 105 OLAF GONZÁLEZ JORGE   55:49 11:25 5:35 VETER M35 17 VIDATRAIL
42 5 JOSÉ GREGORIO HERNÁNDEZ BARRERA   56:20 11:57 5:38 SUB23 M 3  
43 87 HÉCTOR GONZÁLEZ SANTANA   56:24 12:00 5:39 VETER M35 18 KALANDRAKAS
44 96 J. DARÍO GARZON GONZÁLEZ   56:27 12:03 5:39 VETER M35 19 ANTHUS TRIATLÓN
45 9 VICTOR YERAY RODRÍGUEZ FIGUEROA   56:32 12:08 5:40 SUB23 M 4 C.D. TRAVERTORO
46 123 SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ SANTANA   56:32 12:08 5:40 VETER M35 20 MAP TRAIL ESPACIO SALUD
47 215 JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA LUIS   56:32 12:08 5:40 VETER M45 11  
48 209 CARMELO CABRERA GONZÁLEZ   56:44 12:20 5:41 VETER M45 12 TRAVERTORO
49 50 JULIO ALBERTO MARTÍN MARTÍN   56:56 12:32 5:42 SENIOR M 12  
50 8 CRISTOFER DELGADO PÉREZ   57:17 12:53 5:44 SUB23 M 5 ARCHIPIÉLAGO TRAIL
51 250 LUIS MENDEZ RIVERO   57:30 13:06 5:45 SENIOR M 13  
52 139 GUSTAVO ADOLFO HERNÁNDEZ LUIS   57:34 13:10 5:46 VETER M35 21  
53 235 ANGEL ESTEBAN PLASENCIA HERNÁNDEZ   57:40 13:17 5:46 VETER M55 1 ZANATA SAUZAL
54 217 FEDOR HERNÁNDEZ LUIS   57:46 13:22 5:47 VETER M45 13  
55 247 ENRIQUE GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   57:46 13:22 5:47 VETER M35 22  
56 27 ANDROS DELGADO JORGE   58:01 13:37 5:48 SENIOR M 14  
57 65 DAVINIA LUIS HERNÁNDEZ F 58:14 13:50 5:50 SENIOR F 2 7RAID
58 134 JUAN CARLOS OÑATE CAMINS   58:30 14:06 5:51 VETER M35 23  
59 78 IVÁN RODRÍGUEZ QUINTERO   58:36 14:12 5:52 VETER M35 24  
60 54 ANABEL DE LA ROSA MOLINA F 58:38 14:14 5:52 SENIOR F 3 KALANDRAKAS
61 149 VICTOR MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ CASTILLA   58:45 14:22 5:53 VETER M35 25 C.D. TRAVERTORO
62 192 JOSÉ ANTONIO PADRÓN AFONSO   58:53 14:30 5:54 VETER M45 14  
63 234 JUAN MIGUEL MOLINA GONZÁLEZ   58:55 14:31 5:54 VETER M55 2 ATLANTES TRAIL
64 86 GUZMÁN MARTÍN PADRÓN   58:55 14:32 5:54 VETER M35 26 TRAVERTORO
65 201 FRANCISCO JAVIER MARRERO GONZÁLEZ   59:04 14:40 5:55 VETER M45 15  
66 180 JOSÉ CARLOS PADILLA IZQUIERDO   59:30 15:06 5:57 VETER M45 16 CORRECAMINOS
67 206 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ   59:42 15:19 5:59 VETER M45 17  
68 112 RUT EVA FERNÁNDEZ ACOSTA F 59:50 15:26 5:59 VETER F35 1 ZANATA
69 82 JONATHAN MORÍN RODRÍGUEZ   1:00:06 15:42 6:01 VETER M35 27  
70 227 JOSE ANTONIO MOLINA GONZALEZ   1:00:29 16:05 6:03 VETER M45 18 ATLANTES TRAIL
71 99 JUAN PEDRO RODRÍGUEZ DÍAZ   1:00:39 16:15 6:04 VETER M35 28 C.D. TRAVERTORO
72 167 SILVIA PÉREZ DELGADO F 1:00:42 16:18 6:05 VETER F35 2 ARCHIPIÉLAGO TRAIL
73 21 JAVIER ANTONIO SOCAS CUBAS   1:00:42 16:18 6:05 SENIOR M 15 ARCHIPIÉLAGO TRAIL
74 155 EFRÉN MÉNDEZ AMADOR   1:01:09 16:45 6:07 VETER M35 29  
75 200 MANUEL MUÑOZ PERDOMO   1:01:15 16:52 6:08 VETER M45 19 ATLANTES TRAIL
76 109 PABLO CERVINO HAMILTON   1:01:27 17:03 6:09 VETER M35 30  
77 172 HÉCTOR HERNÁNDEZ DIEPPA   1:01:42 17:19 6:11 VETER M45 20  
78 195 MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:01:50 17:27 6:11 VETER M45 21  
79 232 JOSÉ ANDRÉS RODRÍGUEZ AFONSO   1:02:09 17:45 6:13 VETER M55 3  
80 144 ÉRICO SANTANA IZQUIERDO   1:02:09 17:45 6:13 VETER M35 31 KURO OBI TEGUESTE
81 242 JOSÉ ÁNGEL GONZÁLEZ RAMOS   1:02:16 17:52 6:14 VETER M65 1 DEPORTIVO VALLIVANA
82 142 ALBERTO VALLADARES GARCÍA   1:02:16 17:52 6:14 VETER M35 32 DINAMO ASTRAKAN
83 19 AHOLA KALLE TAPIO   1:02:43 18:19 6:17 VETER M45 22  
84 36 AYOZE FERNÁNDEZ AFONSO   1:03:10 18:46 6:19 SENIOR M 16 KURO OBI TEGUESTE
85 62 NÉSTOR HERNÁNDEZ DORTA   1:03:19 18:55 6:20 SENIOR M 17 ATLANTE
86 216 MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ YANES   1:03:25 19:02 6:21 VETER M45 23 CCT SANTA CRUZ
87 130 ÁNGEL HERNÁNDEZ HERRERA   1:03:42 19:18 6:23 VETER M35 33  
88 60 JESÚS BALDEÓN GUILLAMA   1:03:46 19:23 6:23 SENIOR M 18 ZANATA SAUZAL
89 4 JUNIOR DAVID SUÁREZ BARRETO   1:04:25 20:02 6:27 SUB23 M 6  
90 26 EDUARDO HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:04:27 20:03 6:27 SENIOR M 19  
91 159 J. ANDRÉS CABRERA ALVAREZ   1:04:28 20:04 6:27 VETER M35 34 DEMARACUMBRE
92 88 OLIVER PÉREZ MONTESINO   1:04:31 20:08 6:27 VETER M35 35 CAYRO4WD
93 164 ROBERTO HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:04:47 20:23 6:29 VETER M35 36 CD VALLIVANA
94 219 ROSENDO CABRERA HERNÁNDEZ   1:04:51 20:27 6:29 VETER M45 24 CLATOR
95 6 ANTHONY EDWARD SPALDING MEDINA   1:04:53 20:29 6:30 SUB23 M 7  
96 181 NILDO MEDINA HERNÁNDEZ   1:04:53 20:29 6:30 VETER M45 25  
97 38 GUILLERMO NAVARRO HERNÁNDEZ   1:04:57 20:33 6:30 SENIOR M 20  
98 148 ELIAS NÚÑEZ IZQUIERDO   1:05:05 20:41 6:31 VETER M35 37  
99 52 LIDIA ESPIGARES RODRÍGUEZ F 1:05:08 20:45 6:31 SENIOR F 4  
100 84 YANIS CORZO SUÁREZ F 1:05:19 20:56 6:32 VETER F35 3 ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
101 132 FRANCISCO JAVIER PADILLA MELIÁN   1:05:27 21:03 6:33 VETER M35 38  
102 240 JUAN JOSÉ ÁLVAREZ PÉREZ   1:05:27 21:04 6:33 VETER M65 2  
103 3 DANIEL JESÚS MARRERO LÓPEZ   1:05:29 21:06 6:33 SUB23 M 8  
104 210 STEFAN SCHENK   1:05:38 21:14 6:34 VETER M45 26  
105 39 JUAN JOSÉ DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:05:46 21:22 6:35 SENIOR M 21  
106 228 PEDRO V. GARCÍA LÓPEZ   1:05:48 21:24 6:35 VETER M55 4  
107 98 SERGIO CARLOS PÉREZ MARTIN   1:05:49 21:25 6:35 VETER M35 39  
108 153 DELFINA HERNÁNDEZ ESTÉVEZ F 1:06:00 21:36 6:36 VETER F35 4 EQUILIBRIO
109 119 PILAR DÍAZ-LLANOS HERNÁNDEZ-FRANCÉS F 1:06:21 21:57 6:38 VETER F35 5 EQUILIBRIO
110 11 RICARDO GALVÁN GÓMEZ   1:06:23 22:00 6:39 SUB23 M 9  
111 1 ELISA PÉREZ MOLINA F 1:06:48 22:25 6:41 SENIOR F 5 ARCHIPIÉLAGO TRAIL
112 106 MOISÉS ANDRÉS HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:06:48 22:25 6:41 VETER M35 40 ARCHIPIÉLAGO TRAIL
113 125 GABRIEL LIMIÑANA PÉREZ   1:06:55 22:31 6:42 VETER M35 41 C.D. 4FIT
114 189 ELISA HERNÁNDEZ HERRERA F 1:06:59 22:35 6:42 VETER F45 1 ALTORENDIMIENTO FR
115 202 HERACLIO GARCÍA PACHECO   1:07:02 22:38 6:43 VETER M45 27 CLATOR
116 183 ALBERTO HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA   1:07:03 22:40 6:43 VETER M45 28 ZANATA
117 236 ANTONIO J. SABINA RAMOS   1:07:04 22:40 6:43 VETER M55 5 CORRECAMINOS
118 231 AGAPITO GONZÁLEZ RAMOS   1:07:04 22:41 6:43 VETER M55 6 NIVARIA
119 43 FRANCISCO JAVIER MONTESINOS REYES   1:07:09 22:45 6:43 SENIOR M 22  
120 74 ONAM GONZÁLEZ GALVÁN   1:07:21 22:57 6:44 VETER M35 42  
121 94 AYOZE GONZÁLEZ GALVÁN   1:07:21 22:57 6:44 VETER M35 43  
122 241 JUAN MANUEL BARRETO DÍAZ   1:07:21 22:58 6:45 VETER M65 3 C.D. TRAVERTORO
123 137 ROBERTO PÉREZ MOLINA   1:07:26 23:02 6:45 VETER M35 44  
124 120 ÓSCAR SUÁREZ PÉREZ   1:07:37 23:14 6:46 VETER M35 45  
125 208 ALVARO PEREZ DE ARMAS   1:07:50 23:27 6:47 VETER M45 29 STUDIO 54
126 53 JESÚS GONZÁLEZ ALONSO   1:07:51 23:27 6:47 SENIOR M 23 JAIRA TRAIL
127 182 OMAR ARENCIBIA GARCÍA   1:08:12 23:48 6:50 VETER M45 30 NARANJITO TEAM
128 12 JUAN ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA   1:08:12 23:48 6:50 SENIOR M 24  
129 122 ADRIANA MÓZES F 1:08:31 24:08 6:51 VETER F35 6 C.D. ESPIRITUD TRIABONA
130 117 JUANJO QUINTERO   1:08:41 24:17 6:52 VETER M35 46 C.D. ESPIRITUD TRIABONA
131 102 ENRIQUE LIMIÑANA PÉREZ   1:08:46 24:22 6:53 VETER M35 47  
132 158 MARCOS ANTONIO DE LA ROSA HERRERA   1:08:54 24:30 6:54 VETER M35 48  
133 71 JAVIER PÉREZ MARTÍN   1:09:05 24:41 6:55 SENIOR M 25 TORTUGAS TRAIL
134 129 SILVANA PÉREZ ACEVEDO F 1:09:05 24:41 6:55 VETER F35 7 TORTUGAS TRAIL
135 28 JUAN CARLOS BÁEZ SIVERIO   1:09:34 25:11 6:58 SENIOR M 26  
136 187 MERCI LÓPEZ MESA F 1:10:06 25:42 7:01 VETER F45 2  
137 177 HELIODORO HERNÁNDEZ HERRERA   1:10:06 25:43 7:01 VETER M45 31 KURO OBI TEGUESTE
138 151 JAVIER CABRERA RODRIGUEZ   1:10:07 25:43 7:01 VETER M45 32  
139 136 CRISTINA MENESES ARTEAGA F 1:10:07 25:44 7:01 VETER F35 8 CHICHARRO TRAIL
140 40 MANUEL DEL CRISTO CABRERA GONZÁLEZ   1:10:17 25:54 7:02 SENIOR M 27  
141 107 DAVID DORTA HERNÁNDEZ   1:10:38 26:14 7:04 VETER M35 49  
142 80 NOEMÍ GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ F 1:10:38 26:14 7:04 VETER F35 9 GERRERAS CANARIAS
143 229 CARLOS NUÑEZ IZQUIERDO   1:10:41 26:18 7:04 VETER M35 50  
144 89 DANIEL MARTÍNEZ ACOSTA   1:10:57 26:33 7:06 VETER M35 51 KAMIKAZE RUNING TEAM
145 67 ANGÉLICA MARÍA GARCÍA ALONSO F 1:11:06 26:42 7:07 SENIOR F 6 EQUILIBRIO
146 178 ANDRÉS GÓMEZ MARRERO   1:11:07 26:43 7:07 VETER M45 33  
147 248 JUANA IBYS HERNANDEZ GOMEZ F 1:11:12 26:48 7:08 VETER F45 3  
148 225 JUAN RAMÓN GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:11:26 27:02 7:09 VETER M55 7  
149 214 ANTONIA EUGENIA SUÁREZ HERNÁNDEZ F 1:11:34 27:10 7:10 VETER F45 4 ATLANTES TRAIL
150 18 JOSÉ DAVID JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ   1:12:08 27:44 7:13 SENIOR M 28  
151 203 ALBERTO MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ RIVERO   1:12:14 27:50 7:14 VETER M45 34 NORDESTE TRAIL
152 135 NESTOR DÍAZ DÍAZ   1:12:38 28:15 7:16 VETER M35 52  
153 33 SERGIO JAVIER PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:12:39 28:15 7:16 SENIOR M 29  
154 59 LUISA SEGURA SANTOS F 1:12:44 28:20 7:17 SENIOR F 7  
155 146 VIANNEY GONZÁLEZ MORALES F 1:13:18 28:54 7:20 VETER F35 10  
156 218 JOSÉ GREGORIO HERNÁNDEZ FIGUEROA   1:13:20 28:57 7:20 VETER M45 35  
157 196 CONCEPCIÓN SANTANA IZQUIERDO F 1:13:39 29:15 7:22 VETER F45 5 KURO OBI TEGUESTE
158 154 EMMA TRUJILLO HERNÁNDEZ   1:13:54 29:30 7:24 VETER M35 53 GERRERAS CANARIAS
159 163 LOURDES NAVARRO PIÑERO F 1:14:14 29:51 7:26 VETER F35 11 GERRERAS CANARIAS
160 186 HÉCTOR CABRERA LUIS   1:14:15 29:51 7:26 VETER M45 36  
161 113 AIDA GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ F 1:14:22 29:58 7:27 VETER F35 12 ASCENSO TRAIL
162 128 HUGO PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:14:22 29:58 7:27 VETER M35 54 ASCENSO TRAIL
163 10 WILLIAM CONCEPCIÓN MARTÍN   1:15:01 30:37 7:30 SUB23 M 10  
164 168 EDUARDO LÓPEZ-ECHETO MARRERO   1:15:01 30:38 7:30 VETER M35 55  
165 156 NOELIA LUIS CENTENO F 1:15:11 30:47 7:31 VETER F35 13 MAP TRAIL ESPACIO SALUD
166 194 NATALIA ACOSTA AGREDA F 1:15:20 30:56 7:32 VETER F45 6 EQUILIBRIO
167 37 ANDREA MESA ÁLVAREZ F 1:16:16 31:53 7:38 SENIOR F 8 AMORCECOS TRAIL
168 56 NELSON NEGRÍN DARIAS   1:16:17 31:53 7:38 SENIOR M 30  
169 188 CSABA MOZES   1:16:46 32:22 7:41 VETER M45 37 C.D. ESPIRITUD TRIABONA
170 244 HEIMO JOKINEN   1:16:47 32:23 7:41 VETER M65 4 HSU
171 114 ALFREDO ROMERO NODA   1:17:30 33:06 7:45 VETER M35 56 KAMIKAZE RUNING TEAM
172 162 MÓNICA HERNÁNDEZ PLASENCIA F 1:18:06 33:42 7:49 VETER F35 14 DEPORTIVO VALLIVANA
173 24 RAYCO HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ   1:18:23 33:59 7:51 SENIOR M 31 NEKES TRAIL
174 30 MÓNICA REYES SORIA F 1:18:35 34:11 7:52 SENIOR F 9  
175 211 MIGUELINA CABRERA HERNÁNDEZ F 1:18:43 34:19 7:53 VETER F45 7  
176 15 ALEXIS M. CARLOS SÁNCHEZ   1:18:50 34:26 7:53 SENIOR M 32 AVENTRI TEJINA
177 223 MOLI SORIA GUANCHE F 1:19:05 34:41 7:55 VETER F55 1  
178 176 ELENA DE LATHOUWER PÉREZ F 1:19:21 34:57 7:56 VETER F45 8 KURO OBI TEGUESTE
179 161 LINDA G. CONCEPCIÓN PÉREZ F 1:19:58 35:35 8:00 VETER F35 15  
180 63 JESICA MORIN BRAVO F 1:20:13 35:50 8:02 SENIOR F 10 KAMIKAZE RUNING TEAM
181 205 MARÍA CANDELARIA DIOS RODRÍGUEZ F 1:20:26 36:02 8:03 VETER F45 9  
182 238 JOSÉ ANDRÉS CARBALLO FARIÑA   1:21:12 36:48 8:08 VETER M55 8 JAIRA TRAIL
183 70 VICTOR JAVIER MARTÍN ARMAS   1:21:26 37:02 8:09 SENIOR M 33  
184 243 KAI SOVIJÄRVI   1:21:46 37:22 8:11 VETER M65 5 C/A FINLANDIA
185 44 IÑAKI PERDOMO MORENO   1:22:04 37:40 8:13 SENIOR M 34  
186 226 CINZIA SACCATO F 1:22:16 37:52 8:14 VETER F55 2 OROTAVA-CLATOR 3.7
187 152 BEGOÑA SANTANA GONZÁLEZ F 1:22:38 38:14 8:16 VETER F35 16 NARANJITO TEAM
188 145 ANA GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ F 1:24:01 39:38 8:25 VETER F35 17 ATLANTES TRAIL
189 199 MANUEL ÁNGEL GUTIÉRREZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:24:52 40:28 8:30 VETER M45 38  
190 179 MERCEDES HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN F 1:24:59 40:36 8:30 VETER F45 10 ATLANTES TRAIL
191 157 MÓNICA RODRÍGUEZ RIVERO F 1:25:00 40:37 8:30 VETER F35 18 NORDESTE TRAIL
192 184 MARCOS CASTILLA SANTOS   1:25:04 40:40 8:31 VETER M45 39  
193 249 MARIA NAZARET ESTEBAN HERNANDEZ F 1:25:05 40:41 8:31 SENIOR F 11 TORTUGAS TRAIL
194 237 FEDERICO FAJARDO PERERA   1:25:05 40:41 8:31 VETER M55 9  
195 170 FRANCISCO SOSA TOLESA DEL VALLE   1:25:06 40:42 8:31 VETER M45 40  
196 185 PABLO LÓPEZ BETANCOR   1:25:06 40:42 8:31 VETER M45 41  
197 48 GARA MORÍN TORRES F 1:27:55 43:32 8:48 SENIOR F 12 GERRERAS CANARIAS
198 76 NAYRA MOLINA RODRÍGUEZ F 1:28:05 43:41 8:49 VETER F35 19 C.D. VALLIVANA
199 207 MARÍA NEREIDA MARRERO GUANCHE F 1:28:34 44:10 8:52 VETER F45 11 STUDIO 54
200 66 ÉRICA GÓMEZ PERDOMO F 1:28:54 44:30 8:54 SENIOR F 13 GERRERAS CANARIAS
201 197 MARISOL DEL CARMEN ROMERO DÍAZ F 1:29:44 45:21 8:59 VETER F45 12  
202 221 JOSÉ MANUEL PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:29:58 45:34 9:00 VETER M45 42  
203 72 MÓNICA GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 1:29:59 45:35 9:00 SENIOR F 14 KAMIKAZE RUNING TEAM
204 224 CHARO RAMOS SÁNCHEZ F 1:32:19 47:55 9:14 VETER F55 3 C.D. TRAVERTORO
205 34 IRIS SUÁREZ GARCÍA F 1:33:01 48:37 9:18 SENIOR F 15 KURO OBI TEGUESTE
206 160 DOMINGO MIGUEL DÍAZ RAMALLO   1:33:28 49:04 9:21 VETER M35 57 NORDESTE TRAIL
207 166 MARÍA RAMOS LÓPEZ F 1:33:30 49:06 9:21 VETER F35 20 NORDESTE TRAIL
208 233 ANA LUISA DELGADO ACOSTA F 1:52:32 1:08:08 11:16 VETER F55 4 KAMIKAZE RUNING TEAM