8KM Garachico - Divina Pastora Seguros

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 147 Dailos Garcia Pombrol   27:44   3:28 SENIOR M 1 STUDIO 54
2 282 Bruno Martin Rodriguez   28:29 44.9 3:34 SUB23 M 1 CLATOR 3.7
3 293 Manuel ángel Méndez González   28:34 49.9 3:35 SUB23 M 2 C.A. OLÍMPICO TEGUESTE
4 82 Ivan Diaz Acosta   29:10 1:26 3:39 SENIOR M 2 C.E.A.T. 1984
5 216 Diego Hernandez Hernandez   29:28 1:44 3:41 SUB23 M 3 STUDIO 54
6 59 Carlos Carballo Rodriguez   29:37 1:53 3:43 SENIOR M 3 JAIRA TRAIL
7 2 Candido Abreu Hernandez   30:02 2:18 3:46 VETERANOS A M 1 PICOCABRA TRAIL
8 398 Andres Santana Fernandez   30:03 2:19 3:46 SENIOR M 4 STUDIO-54
9 213 Tanausu Hernandez Gonzalez   30:06 2:22 3:46 SENIOR M 5  
10 418 Nicanor Valentín Diaz   30:24 2:40 3:48 SENIOR M 6 EDUCERESPORT
11 344 Pedro Perez Palenzuela   30:29 2:45 3:49 SENIOR M 7 PODONA TRAIL
12 168 Jose David Gonzalez Fernandez   30:36 2:52 3:50 SUB23 M 4 EDUCERE SPORT
13 406 Leopoldo Sosa Padron   31:10 3:26 3:54 SENIOR M 8  
14 389 Venancio Rubio Collado   31:17 3:33 3:55 VETERANOS A M 2  
15 428 Borja Hernandez Rodriguez   31:26 3:42 3:56 SUB23 M 5  
16 419 Luis Junior Valest Roa   31:37 3:53 3:57 SENIOR M 9 PANTERAS TRAIL RUNERS
17 273 Roberto Martin Gonzalez   31:40 3:56 3:58 SENIOR M 10  
18 294 Yapci Mendez Villalba   31:42 3:58 3:58 SENIOR M 11  
19 99 Marcos Dominguez Martins   31:46 4:02 3:59 SENIOR M 12 RIL49
20 373 Jesus Daniel Rodriguez Garcia   31:50 4:06 3:59 SUB23 M 6 CORREVEREDAS LAS DEHESAS
21 74 Alberto Del Castillo Ramos   31:51 4:07 3:59 SUB23 M 7 C.D. VALLIVANA
22 244 Angel Luis Lopez Acuña   32:06 4:22 4:01 SENIOR M 13 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
23 381 Ivan Rodriguez Perez   32:19 4:35 4:03 SUB23 M 8  
24 318 Rubén Olivero Marrero   32:26 4:42 4:04 SUB23 M 9  
25 36 Antonio Barreda Linares   32:29 4:45 4:04 VETERANOS A M 3  
26 420 Chus Valiño Novo F 32:29 4:45 4:04 SENIOR F 1 MONTEPENARUBIA RUNNING
27 222 Carlos Hernandez Medina   32:30 4:46 4:04 SENIOR M 14  
28 276 Manuel Alexis Martin Lorenzo   32:40 4:56 4:05 SUB23 M 10  
29 342 Eduardo Jose Perez Martin   32:50 5:06 4:07 VETERANOS A M 4 ATLETICOD
30 144 Miguel Angel Garcia Gutierrez   32:59 5:15 4:08 VETERANOS B M 1 AIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
31 264 Heriberto Rodriguez Parra   33:01 5:17 4:08 SENIOR M 15  
32 177 Roberto Gonzalez Marrero   33:02 5:18 4:08 SENIOR M 16 EDUCERE SPORT
33 160 Aarón González Benítez   33:16 5:32 4:10 SENIOR M 17 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
34 326 Jose Gabino Palenzuela Francisco   33:17 5:33 4:10 VETERANOS A M 5 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
35 53 Fabian Cabrera Gonzalez   33:20 5:36 4:10 SENIOR M 18 OCÉAN TRIATLON
36 29 Juan Jose Alvarez Ruiz   33:28 5:44 4:11 VETERANOS A M 6  
37 358 Jorge Ramos Chico   33:29 5:45 4:11 SENIOR M 19  
38 42 Carlos Hernandez Garcia   33:30 5:46 4:12 SENIOR M 20  
39 217 Victor Gabriel Hernandez Jimenez   33:31 5:47 4:12 SENIOR M 21  
40 191 Jesus Garcia Gonzalez   33:42 5:58 4:13 SENIOR M 22  
41 288 Jesus Ewing Martin Vargas   33:49 6:05 4:14 SENIOR M 23 TORTUGAS TRAIL
42 429 Tere Linares Hernandez F 33:51 6:07 4:14 VETERANAS A F 1 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
43 402 César Sar Rivera   33:51 6:07 4:14 SENIOR M 24 RUN&SMILE
44 143 Anibal Garcia Gonzalez   33:57 6:13 4:15 VETERANOS A M 7  
45 315 Yasen Nazco Gonzalez   33:58 6:14 4:15 SENIOR M 25 JAIRA TRAIL
46 323 Agustin Pacheco Gonzalez   34:05 6:21 4:16 SENIOR M 26  
47 154 Yeray Gonzalez Afonso   34:11 6:27 4:17 SENIOR M 27  
48 171 Ayoze Gonzalez Garcia   34:16 6:32 4:17 SENIOR M 28 DAUTE TRAIL
49 221 Jose Luis Hernandez Martin   34:18 6:34 4:18 SENIOR M 29  
50 255 Isaac Lorenzo Perez   34:20 6:36 4:18 SENIOR M 30 NATACION AGUA DULCE
51 301 Diego Minger Hernandez   34:25 6:41 4:19 SENIOR M 31  
52 197 Jose Alexis Gutierrez Exposito   34:31 6:47 4:19 VETERANOS A M 8  
53 240 Isaac Leon Hernandez   34:31 6:47 4:19 SENIOR M 32  
54 77 Daniel Delgado Baez   34:36 6:52 4:20 SENIOR M 33  
55 357 Pedro Luis Quintero Estevez   34:38 6:54 4:20 VETERANOS A M 9  
56 128 Aythami Fernandez Saudo   34:39 6:55 4:20 SENIOR M 34 CLUB KEMPOXTREME
57 424 Christian Andres Vizcaino Hernandez   34:42 6:58 4:21 VETERANOS A M 10  
58 32 José Luis Armas Hernández   34:48 7:04 4:21 VETERANOS A M 11  
59 137 Jonathan Garcia Barrera   34:51 7:07 4:22 SENIOR M 35  
60 228 Juan Ricardo Hernandez Rodriguez   34:55 7:11 4:22 SENIOR M 36  
61 86 Jonathan Diaz Hernandez   34:55 7:11 4:22 SENIOR M 37  
62 306 Airam Molina Rodriguez   34:57 7:13 4:23 SENIOR M 38 C.D. VALLIVANA
63 254 Enrique Lorenzo Marrero   35:01 7:17 4:23 SENIOR M 39  
64 94 Angel Jesus Diaz Perez   35:07 7:23 4:24 SENIOR M 40 JAIRA TRAIL
65 105 Jose Luis Dorta Martin   35:11 7:27 4:24 VETERANOS A M 12  
66 275 Pedro Damian Martin Hernandez   35:13 7:29 4:24 VETERANOS A M 13 ALMUTAY
67 377 Pana Rodriguez Hernandez   35:13 7:29 4:24 SENIOR M 41 CLATOR 3.7
68 40 Francisco Jose Bautista Alvarez   35:14 7:30 4:25 SENIOR M 42 ESTILO PHELPS
69 422 Sergio Vazquez Arbesu   35:17 7:33 4:25 VETERANOS A M 14  
70 71 Jonay De Luis Bencomo   35:20 7:36 4:25 SENIOR M 43  
71 236 P. Moises Hernandez Viera   35:20 7:36 4:25 SENIOR M 44 ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
72 272 Ana Belen Martin Gonzalez F 35:21 7:37 4:25 SENIOR F 2 GOT MEDANO TEAM
73 72 Eduardo De Luis Rendon   35:22 7:38 4:26 SENIOR M 45 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
74 383 Gustavo Rodriguez Real   35:22 7:38 4:26 SENIOR M 46  
75 88 Ayoze Francisco Diaz Luis   35:22 7:38 4:26 SENIOR M 47 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
76 285 Daniel Martín Sánchez   35:26 7:42 4:26 SENIOR M 48 NOVELEROS RUNNING
77 145 David Garcia Muñoz   35:33 7:49 4:27 SENIOR M 49  
78 58 Jose Javier Carballo Rodriguez   35:38 7:54 4:28 SENIOR M 50 JAIRA TRAIL
79 268 Rafael Norberto Marrero Morales   35:47 8:03 4:29 VETERANOS A M 15 C.E.A.T. 1984
80 349 Eduardo Perez Roth   35:54 8:10 4:30 SENIOR M 51  
81 337 Martin Jose Perez Fuentes   36:02 8:18 4:31 SENIOR M 52 CLUB KEMPOXTREME
82 245 Gonzalo Lopez Estevez   36:05 8:21 4:31 VETERANOS A M 16  
83 211 Abel Hernandez Gonzalez   36:09 8:25 4:32 SENIOR M 53  
84 409 Rayco Taño Barreto   36:14 8:30 4:32 SENIOR M 54 PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT
85 296 Miguel Merino Perez   36:23 8:39 4:33 SENIOR M 55 C.B. DENTIAL
86 111 Antonio Jose Escobar Tellez   36:27 8:43 4:34 SENIOR M 56 C.A. CALAMBRES
87 338 Lorenzo Perez Gonzalez   36:27 8:43 4:34 SENIOR M 57  
88 51 Domingo Burgos Hernandez   36:29 8:45 4:34 VETERANOS B M 2 CLATOR 3.7
89 159 Jose Luis Gonzalez Bello   36:33 8:49 4:35 VETERANOS A M 17  
90 63 Pedro Davila Jorge   36:37 8:53 4:35 VETERANOS A M 18 PODONA TRAIL
91 178 Alberto Jose Gonzalez Martin   36:38 8:54 4:35 SENIOR M 58  
92 5 Bernardo Acosta Evora   36:40 8:56 4:35 VETERANOS B M 3 PODONA TRAIL
93 10 Carmelo Afonso Acosta   36:45 9:01 4:36 SENIOR M 59  
94 360 Jose Tomas Rapp Barreiros   36:46 9:02 4:36 SENIOR M 60 C.D. VALLIVANA
95 364 Eduardo Reyes Rosdriguez   36:47 9:03 4:36 SENIOR M 61 AMORSECOTRAIL
96 146 Jose Miguel Garcia Palenzuela   36:49 9:05 4:36 SENIOR M 62  
97 64 Carlos Felipe Davila Jorge   36:52 9:08 4:37 VETERANOS A M 19 PODONA TRAIL
98 262 Jesus Javier Luis Perez   36:55 9:11 4:37 SENIOR M 63  
99 116 Marcos Antonio Exposito Gonzalez   36:56 9:12 4:37 VETERANOS A M 20  
100 83 Jesus Macias Diaz Carlos   37:03 9:19 4:38 SENIOR M 64  
101 106 Selim El-Gheriani Piñol   37:03 9:19 4:38 VETERANOS A M 21  
102 207 Aaron Hernandez Fariña   37:07 9:23 4:39 SENIOR M 65  
103 328 Yeray Peraza Aguiar   37:09 9:25 4:39 SENIOR M 66  
104 164 Juan Jose Gonzalez Doniz   37:13 9:29 4:39 VETERANOS A M 22  
105 278 Jose Martin Luis   37:16 9:32 4:40 SENIOR M 67  
106 309 Israel Morales Borges   37:20 9:36 4:40 VETERANOS A M 23 C.D. VALLIVANA
107 39 Xerach Batista Hernandez   37:24 9:40 4:41 SENIOR M 68  
108 78 Carlos Delgado Garrido   37:25 9:41 4:41 SENIOR M 69  
109 65 Moises De Ara Hernandez   37:25 9:41 4:41 SENIOR M 70 CLATOR 3.7
110 401 Jose Isidro Santos Yanes   37:29 9:45 4:41 SENIOR M 71 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
111 330 Cándido Luis Perera Exposito   37:30 9:46 4:42 SENIOR M 72 PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT
112 427 Ramon Yumar Mendez   37:31 9:47 4:42 VETERANOS A M 24  
113 214 Christian David Hernandez Hernandez   37:31 9:47 4:42 SENIOR M 73  
114 339 Oscar Perez Hernandez   37:34 9:50 4:42 SENIOR M 74 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
115 281 Carlos Fernando Martín Pérez   37:35 9:51 4:42 VETERANOS A M 25  
116 158 Martín González Barrios   37:38 9:54 4:43 SENIOR M 75  
117 62 Daniel Cruz Gonzalez   37:38 9:54 4:43 VETERANOS A M 26  
118 361 Moises Real Hernandez   37:42 9:58 4:43 SENIOR M 76  
119 1 Jose Carlos Ruiz Gonzalez   37:47 10:03 4:44 VETERANOS A M 27 CLATOR 3.7
120 223 Cristo Hernandez Molina   37:47 10:03 4:44 VETERANOS A M 28  
121 21 Juan Alonso Gonzalez   37:47 10:03 4:44 SENIOR M 77  
122 125 Agoney Fernandez Mendoza   37:48 10:04 4:44 SENIOR M 78  
123 351 Fidel Perez Zarza   37:51 10:07 4:44 VETERANOS A M 29 JAIRA TRAIL
124 26 Manuel Alvarez Hernandez   37:52 10:08 4:44 VETERANOS A M 30 PICOCABRA TRAIL
125 163 Jorge Gonzalez De Chavez Vazquez   37:54 10:10 4:45 SENIOR M 79 ATLETAS 97
126 174 Isaac González Herrera   37:55 10:11 4:45 SENIOR M 80  
127 243 Isaias Llanos Oramas   37:56 10:12 4:45 VETERANOS A M 31 PANTERAS TRAIL
128 186 Oscar Gonzalez Rodriguez   37:58 10:14 4:45 SENIOR M 81 CLATOR 3.7
129 283 Juan Antonio Martin Rodriguez   38:02 10:18 4:46 VETERANOS A M 32 CLATOR 3.7
130 204 Oscar Hernandez Bethencourt   38:06 10:22 4:46 SENIOR M 82  
131 81 Efren Devora Mesa   38:07 10:23 4:46 VETERANOS A M 33  
132 327 Yeray Palenzuela Linares   38:08 10:24 4:46 SUB23 M 11 CLUB KEMPOXTREME
133 375 Moises Rodriguez Gonzalez   38:12 10:28 4:47 SENIOR M 83 TRIPTO
134 79 Romen Delgado Gonzalez   38:16 10:32 4:47 SENIOR M 84  
135 69 Javier De Leon Morales   38:17 10:33 4:47 SUB23 M 12  
136 23 Sebastián Alonso Rodríguez   38:18 10:34 4:48 VETERANOS A M 34  
137 263 Alicia Manzaneque Galindo F 38:20 10:36 4:48 SENIOR F 3 TOLE TOLE
138 57 Jose Francisco Carballo Martin   38:25 10:41 4:48 VETERANOS A M 35  
139 149 Alvaro Garcia Salazar   38:29 10:45 4:49 SUB23 M 13 AIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
140 224 Carlos Hernandez Moron   38:31 10:47 4:49 SENIOR M 85  
141 392 Daniel Sacramento Trujillo   38:34 10:50 4:50 SENIOR M 86 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
142 110 Juan Lorenzo Escobar Hernández   38:36 10:52 4:50 VETERANOS B M 4 ATLETAS 97
143 400 Jonay Santos Trujillos   38:39 10:55 4:50 SENIOR M 87  
144 286 Leonardo Martin Santos   38:40 10:56 4:50 SENIOR M 88  
145 28 Raúl Mauro álvarez Rodríguez   38:41 10:57 4:50 SENIOR M 89  
146 397 Manuel Santana Espinosa   38:46 11:02 4:51 VETERANOS A M 36  
147 210 Angel Pablo Hernandez Gonzalez   38:47 11:03 4:51 SENIOR M 90  
148 247 Borja Lopez Gonzalez   38:53 11:09 4:52 SUB23 M 14 ATLETICOD
149 415 Jose Trujillo Garcia   38:54 11:10 4:52 SENIOR M 91  
150 412 Yeray Alberto Toledo Martin   38:56 11:12 4:52 SENIOR M 92  
151 148 Aitami Garcia Quintero   39:01 11:17 4:53 SENIOR M 93  
152 90 Luciano O. Diaz Medina   39:03 11:19 4:53 VETERANOS A M 37  
153 165 Victor Manuel Gonzalez Doniz   39:03 11:19 4:53 SENIOR M 94  
154 127 Jose Manuel Fernandez Romero   39:08 11:24 4:54 SENIOR M 95  
155 180 Elisa Isabel González Medina F 39:10 11:26 4:54 SENIOR F 4 PANTERAS TRAIL RUNERS
156 185 Jose Manuel Gonzalez Perez   39:12 11:28 4:54 SENIOR M 96  
157 332 Domingo Perez   39:14 11:30 4:55 VETERANOS A M 38  
158 25 Diego Sebastian Alvarez Beltran   39:17 11:33 4:55 VETERANOS A M 39 4EMESTRAIL
159 333 Ruben Perez Diaz   39:17 11:33 4:55 SENIOR M 97  
160 365 Jose Rafael Rodriguez Adan   39:18 11:34 4:55 VETERANOS B M 5 PODONA TRAIL
161 22 Diego Alonso Mesa   39:21 11:37 4:55 SENIOR M 98  
162 230 Jairo Hernández Sanfiel   39:23 11:39 4:56 SUB23 M 15  
163 119 Sergio Fariña Exposito   39:24 11:40 4:56 SENIOR M 99 ASATE
164 425 Antonio B. Yanes Abreu   39:29 11:45 4:56 SENIOR M 100  
165 291 David Mendez Escobar   39:30 11:46 4:57 VETERANOS A M 40  
166 417 Juan Jesus Trujillo Hernandez   39:32 11:48 4:57 SENIOR M 101 CLATOR
167 34 Marcos Bacallado Martin   39:34 11:50 4:57 SENIOR M 102  
168 37 Jesus Gregorio Barrios Batista   39:35 11:51 4:57 VETERANOS A M 41 ANAGA TRAIL
169 269 Basmat Martin Afonso F 39:36 11:52 4:57 SENIOR F 5  
170 304 Adrian Miranda Rodriguez   39:39 11:55 4:58 SUB23 M 16 PODONA TRAIL
171 391 Esther Ruiz Vives F 39:40 11:56 4:58 SENIOR F 6  
172 390 David Ruiz Vives   39:40 11:56 4:58 SENIOR M 103  
173 84 Eduardo Díaz Contreras   39:51 12:07 4:59 SUB23 M 17  
174 218 Eduardo Hernandez Luis   39:54 12:10 5:00 SENIOR M 104 TENERIFE TRAIL
175 260 Eduardo Luis Gonzalez   39:56 12:12 5:00 SENIOR M 105  
176 12 David Afonso Gonzalez   39:57 12:13 5:00 SENIOR M 106 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
177 27 Ruperto Alvarez Ramos   40:01 12:17 5:00 VETERANOS A M 42 PODONA TRAIL
178 287 Jesus Salvador Martin Torres   40:04 12:20 5:01 VETERANOS A M 43  
179 386 Tony Rojas Mosegue   40:12 12:28 5:02 SUB23 M 18 CORREVEREDAS LAS DEHESAS
180 356 Jaime Maria Pons Mederos   40:14 12:30 5:02 VETERANOS A M 44  
181 103 Adrian Dorta Borges   40:23 12:39 5:03 SENIOR M 107  
182 134 Josu Gabancho Erauzquin   40:23 12:39 5:03 VETERANOS A M 45  
183 335 Javier Perez Dorta   40:37 12:53 5:05 VETERANOS A M 46  
184 394 Roberto Sanchez Barrios   40:38 12:54 5:05 VETERANOS A M 47 C.E.A.T. 1984
185 200 Manuel Herguedas Hurtado   40:42 12:58 5:06 VETERANOS A M 48 AD FILIPIDES VO
186 112 Jose Antonio Estevez Diaz   40:45 13:01 5:06 SENIOR M 108  
187 61 Juan Ramón Castro Hernández   40:48 13:04 5:06 SENIOR M 109  
188 312 Vikram Nanwai Mahesh   40:49 13:05 5:06 SENIOR M 110  
189 235 Tamara Hernandez Velazquez F 40:51 13:07 5:07 SENIOR F 7 TORTUGAS TRAIL
190 181 Christian Gonzalez Mendoza   40:56 13:12 5:07 SENIOR M 111  
191 237 Dailos Herrera Bencomo   41:11 13:27 5:09 SENIOR M 112  
192 153 Francisco Gregorio González   41:18 13:34 5:10 VETERANOS A M 49  
193 75 Juan Felipe Del Pino García   41:19 13:35 5:10 SENIOR M 113  
194 52 Carlos Enrique Cabrera De Leon   41:19 13:35 5:10 SENIOR M 114 JAIRA TRAIL
195 226 Pedro Manuel Hernandez Ramos   41:20 13:36 5:10 SUB23 M 19 TORTUGAS TRAIL
196 219 Victor Hernandez Luis   41:21 13:37 5:11 VETERANOS A M 50  
197 274 Roberto Martin Hernandez   41:29 13:45 5:11 SENIOR M 115 ALMUTAY
198 231 Jesus Dario Hernandez Siverio   41:29 13:45 5:11 VETERANOS A M 51 DIRDAM LAER
199 405 Jose Ramon Socas Siverio   41:31 13:47 5:12 VETERANOS A M 52 ASATE
200 369 Yasmina Rodriguez Diaz F 41:32 13:48 5:12 SENIOR F 8 CLUB TRIATLON AGUERE
201 203 Elena Maria Hernandez Bautista F 41:32 13:48 5:12 SENIOR F 9  
202 423 José C. Velázquez Falcón   41:41 13:57 5:13 SENIOR M 116 PURETAS RUNNING
203 161 Nicolas Gonzalez Benito   41:49 14:05 5:14 SUB23 M 20  
204 97 Jaime Lorenzo Dominguez Galindo   41:50 14:06 5:14 VETERANOS A M 53  
205 336 Manuel Perez Fernandez   41:52 14:08 5:14 VETERANOS A M 54  
206 192 Mario Guardia Aguiar   41:54 14:10 5:15 SENIOR M 117  
207 138 Cristobal Garcia Cabrera   41:57 14:13 5:15 SENIOR M 118 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
208 132 Josué Fuentes Hernandez   41:57 14:13 5:15 SENIOR M 119  
209 284 Fabian Martin Sanchez   42:01 14:17 5:15 SENIOR M 120  
210 350 Jorge Perez Trujillo   42:04 14:20 5:16 SENIOR M 121  
211 298 Carina Mesa Gutiérrez F 42:11 14:27 5:17 SENIOR F 10  
212 353 Alberto Pesquera Gonzalez   42:15 14:31 5:17 SENIOR M 122  
213 345 Elena Perez Perez F 42:22 14:38 5:18 SENIOR F 11  
214 17 Jennifer Albelo Hernandez F 42:26 14:42 5:19 SENIOR F 12  
215 13 Jasmina Afonso Palma F 42:27 14:43 5:19 SENIOR F 13  
216 393 Lara Salas Perez F 42:28 14:44 5:19 SENIOR F 14  
217 238 Francisco Javier Leon Alvarez   42:30 14:46 5:19 SENIOR M 123  
218 131 Romina Freixinet Hernandez F 42:36 14:52 5:20 SENIOR F 15  
219 30 Nestor Alvarez Toledo   42:37 14:53 5:20 SUB23 M 21 PICOCABRA TRAIL
220 370 Cristian Rodriguez Diaz   42:37 14:53 5:20 SUB23 M 22  
221 48 Carolina Betoret Lopez F 42:38 14:54 5:20 SENIOR F 16  
222 265 Francisco Marichal Santos   42:44 15:00 5:21 VETERANOS A M 55  
223 162 Ramon Gonzalez Cañas   42:44 15:00 5:21 SUB23 M 23 POLE FITNESS
224 141 Miguel Angel Garcia Exposito   42:45 15:01 5:21 SUB23 M 24  
225 378 Fabián Rodríguez Luis   42:45 15:01 5:21 SENIOR M 124 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
226 413 Israel Torres Noda   42:58 15:14 5:23 SENIOR M 125  
227 382 Vianney Rodriguez Ramos F 42:59 15:15 5:23 SENIOR F 17  
228 100 Juan Antonio Dominguez Perez   43:02 15:18 5:23 VETERANOS A M 56  
229 322 Clara Ines Osorio Estrada F 43:03 15:19 5:23 VETERANAS A F 2 4EMESTRAIL
230 89 Francisco Javier Díaz MartÍn   43:05 15:21 5:23 SENIOR M 126 A.D. FILIPIDES
231 73 Antonio Del Castillo Albertos   43:05 15:21 5:23 VETERANOS B M 6  
232 334 Jose Domingo Perez Doniz   43:07 15:23 5:24 VETERANOS A M 57  
233 108 Carolina Escobar González F 43:08 15:24 5:24 SENIOR F 18 PICHÓN TRAIL
234 109 José Alfredo Escobar Hernández   43:09 15:25 5:24 VETERANOS A M 58  
235 372 Amisadai Rodriguez Garcia   43:14 15:30 5:25 SENIOR M 127  
236 123 Jorge Ivan Fernandez Garcia   43:15 15:31 5:25 SENIOR M 128  
237 4 Yurena Acosta Dávila F 43:17 15:33 5:25 SENIOR F 19 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
238 172 David Gonzalez Gonzalez   43:20 15:36 5:25 SENIOR M 129  
239 325 Maida Padron Adan F 43:20 15:36 5:25 SUB23 F 1 AVENTURAS POLITO
240 95 Eduardo Diaz Toledo   43:23 15:39 5:26 SENIOR M 130 JAIRA TRAIL
241 302 Maria Jose Miranda Perez F 43:28 15:44 5:26 SENIOR F 20  
242 196 Aristoteles Gutierrez Dorta   43:36 15:52 5:27 SENIOR M 131  
243 355 Jesus Daniel Poleo Gonzalez   43:38 15:54 5:28 SUB23 M 25  
244 68 Yurena De Leon Garcia F 43:49 16:05 5:29 SENIOR F 21  
245 175 Alexis Gonzalez Leon   43:54 16:10 5:30 VETERANOS A M 59  
246 277 Juan Pedro Martin Luis   43:56 16:12 5:30 SENIOR M 132  
247 331 Antonio Perera González   44:00 16:16 5:30 SENIOR M 133  
248 352 Ignacio Perez Zarza   44:00 16:16 5:30 SENIOR M 134 JAIRA TRAIL
249 403 Fernando Silves Tello   44:01 16:17 5:30 VETERANOS A M 60  
250 38 Unai Barroso Barquin   44:04 16:20 5:31 SUB23 M 26  
251 410 ángel Teba Garcia   44:05 16:21 5:31 SENIOR M 135  
252 317 Fabiola Niebla Quintero F 44:07 16:23 5:31 SENIOR F 22  
253 173 Diego Gonzalez Herrera   44:09 16:25 5:32 SENIOR M 136 DTJ TRAIL
254 241 Manuel Leon Luis   44:13 16:29 5:32 VETERANOS B M 7  
255 41 Omar Bautista González   44:15 16:31 5:32 SUB23 M 27  
256 321 Alejandro Orta Rodriguez   44:16 16:32 5:32 SENIOR M 137  
257 280 Conrado Martín Pérez   44:18 16:34 5:33 SENIOR M 138  
258 371 Laura Mercedes Rodriguez Estevez F 44:23 16:39 5:33 SENIOR F 23  
259 91 Zebenzui Diaz Palenzuela   44:29 16:45 5:34 SENIOR M 139  
260 92 Pablo Francisco Diaz Palenzuela   44:29 16:45 5:34 SUB23 M 28  
261 104 Tere Dorta Gonzalez F 44:30 16:46 5:34 SENIOR F 24  
262 374 Noelia Rodriguez Gonzalez F 44:34 16:50 5:35 SUB23 F 2 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
263 408 Javier Alfredo Suárez Gómez   44:34 16:50 5:35 SENIOR M 140 PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT
264 170 Eloy Gonzalez Garcia   44:41 16:57 5:35 VETERANOS A M 61  
265 44 Manuel Bello Moreno   44:45 17:01 5:36 VETERANOS A M 62  
266 6 Carmen Acosta Marante F 44:46 17:02 5:36 VETERANAS A F 3 C.E.A.T. 1984
267 256 Dionisio Jesus Luis Alvarez   44:46 17:02 5:36 SENIOR M 141  
268 347 Nayra Perez Rodriguez F 44:46 17:02 5:36 SENIOR F 25 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
269 121 Patricia Febles Molina F 44:49 17:05 5:36 SENIOR F 26  
270 166 Ruben Gonzalez Estevez   44:51 17:07 5:37 SENIOR M 142  
271 120 Jonay Fariña León   44:52 17:08 5:37 SENIOR M 143  
272 195 Eduardo Guillermo Hernandez   44:53 17:09 5:37 SENIOR M 144  
273 430 Ismael Ruiz Hernandez   44:58 17:14 5:38 VETERANOS A M 63  
274 300 Ivan Mesa Sacramento   45:01 17:17 5:38 SENIOR M 145 ESTILO PHELPS
275 135 Ainoa Gabancho Erauzquin F 45:05 17:21 5:38 SUB23 F 3  
276 363 Alexis Reyes Martin   45:08 17:24 5:39 VETERANOS A M 64  
277 33 Ana Camila Autorino Contardi F 45:11 17:27 5:39 SENIOR F 27  
278 270 Cristian Martín BenÍtez   45:12 17:28 5:39 SENIOR M 146  
279 324 Jonay David Padilla Brito   45:24 17:40 5:41 SENIOR M 147  
280 252 Ruben Lore   45:30 17:46 5:42 VETERANOS A M 65  
281 55 Sergio Calle Perez   45:34 17:50 5:42 VETERANOS A M 66  
282 303 Jorge Miranda Rodriguez   45:38 17:54 5:43 SUB23 M 29  
283 253 Jose Lorenzo Lopez   45:46 18:02 5:44 SENIOR M 148  
284 101 Javier Dominguez Pimentel   45:48 18:04 5:44 SENIOR M 149  
285 215 Cristofer Hernandez Hernandez   45:49 18:05 5:44 SENIOR M 150  
286 411 Daniel Teixidó García   45:55 18:11 5:45 SENIOR M 151  
287 139 Miguel Angel Garcia Corcos   46:05 18:21 5:46 VETERANOS A M 67  
288 115 Jose Manuel Estevez Saueto   46:11 18:27 5:47 SENIOR M 152  
289 319 Andres Olvina Rodriguez   46:19 18:35 5:48 SENIOR M 153  
290 208 Yasmina Hernandez Garcia F 46:35 18:51 5:50 SENIOR F 28  
291 118 Zebensui Jonay Exposito Tosco   46:35 18:51 5:50 SENIOR M 154  
292 387 Jennifer Rojas Rodriguez F 46:43 18:59 5:51 SENIOR F 29  
293 49 Jorge Bittar Rodriguez   46:51 19:07 5:52 SENIOR M 155 IMPACTO
294 183 Cesar Gonzalez Perez   46:52 19:08 5:52 SENIOR M 156 IMPACTO
295 182 Margarita Gonzalez Miranda F 46:55 19:11 5:52 SENIOR F 30  
296 155 Cesar Gonzalez Alvarez   47:01 19:17 5:53 SENIOR M 157  
297 156 Javier Gonzalez Alvarez   47:01 19:17 5:53 SENIOR M 158  
298 176 José Luis González Luis   47:08 19:24 5:54 VETERANOS A M 68 CA ATLETICOD
299 348 Candelaria Dolores Perez Rodriguez F 47:19 19:35 5:55 SENIOR F 31  
300 151 Estrella Gimenez Cañas F 47:20 19:36 5:55 SENIOR F 32 POLE FITNESS
301 316 Miguel Angel Neris Hernandez   47:24 19:40 5:56 SENIOR M 159  
302 157 Laura Gonzalez Barreto F 47:45 20:01 5:58 SUB23 F 4  
303 399 Juan Pedro Santana Hernandez   47:46 20:02 5:59 SENIOR M 160  
304 70 Loredana De Luis Aguiar F 47:50 20:06 5:59 SENIOR F 33  
305 9 Miriam Afonso Abreu F 47:53 20:09 6:00 SUB23 F 5  
306 385 David Rojas Díaz   47:58 20:14 6:00 VETERANOS A M 69 C.D. MONTAÑA CHIMAQUE
307 14 Carlos Afonso Palma   48:11 20:27 6:02 SUB23 M 30  
308 11 Macarena Afonso Dorta F 48:15 20:31 6:02 SUB23 F 6  
309 416 Monserrat Trujillo Hernandez F 48:17 20:33 6:03 SENIOR F 34 CLATOR 3.7
310 234 Oscar Luis Hernandez   48:18 20:34 6:03 VETERANOS A M 70 CLATOR 3.7
311 404 Vanesa Socas Rosquete F 48:20 20:36 6:03 SENIOR F 35  
312 297 Ramiro Alberto Mesa Cacua   48:21 20:37 6:03 SENIOR M 161  
313 140 Susana Garcia Exposito F 48:27 20:43 6:04 VETERANAS A F 4  
314 267 Noelia Marrero Fariña F 48:28 20:44 6:04 SENIOR F 36  
315 249 Elisabet Lopez Rodriguez F 48:32 20:48 6:04 SENIOR F 37  
316 107 Alejandro Encinoso Bravo   48:43 20:59 6:06 SENIOR M 162  
317 124 Ainhoa Fernandez Garcia F 48:43 20:59 6:06 SENIOR F 38  
318 395 Victor Yumar Sanchez Medina   48:45 21:01 6:06 SUB23 M 31  
319 310 Roque Morales Sanchez   48:46 21:02 6:06 SENIOR M 163  
320 20 Ivan Alegria Gonzalez   48:46 21:02 6:06 SENIOR M 164  
321 308 Cesar Martell Iglesias   48:57 21:13 6:07 SENIOR M 165  
322 258 Angelica Luis Estevez F 49:04 21:20 6:08 SENIOR F 39  
323 56 Julio Javier Calzadilla Rodríguez   49:12 21:28 6:09 VETERANOS A M 71  
324 259 Itahisa Luis Expósito F 49:22 21:38 6:11 SENIOR F 40  
325 290 Eleonore Mehl F 49:22 21:38 6:11 SENIOR F 41  
326 295 Miguel Adriano Meneses Gonzalez   49:37 21:53 6:12 SENIOR M 166  
327 190 Mariela Gorrin Martin F 49:37 21:53 6:12 SENIOR F 42  
328 113 Andrea Candelaria Estevez Gonzalez F 49:40 21:56 6:13 SENIOR F 43  
329 96 Jana Dis Steinderdottiz F 49:59 22:15 6:15 VETERANAS A F 5  
330 187 Marcelino Gonzalez Romero   50:00 22:16 6:15 VETERANOS B M 8  
331 46 Moisés Benítez Luis   50:22 22:38 6:18 SENIOR M 167  
332 266 Carolina Marrero Devaud F 50:28 22:44 6:19 SUB23 F 7  
333 8 Jose A. Acosta Morales   50:36 22:52 6:20 SENIOR M 168  
334 152 Maria Gomez Bardon F 50:57 23:13 6:22 SENIOR F 44 POLE FITNESS
335 362 Marcos Real Yanes   51:03 23:19 6:23 SENIOR M 169  
336 320 Marcos Ordas Martin   51:11 23:27 6:24 SUB23 M 32  
337 209 Africa Hernandez Garcia F 51:21 23:37 6:25 VETERANAS A F 6  
338 45 Luis Benitez Luis   51:28 23:44 6:26 SENIOR M 170  
339 102 Virginia Dominguez Pimentel F 51:41 23:57 6:28 SENIOR F 45  
340 225 Pedro J. Hernandez Padron   51:42 23:58 6:28 SENIOR M 171  
341 292 Anabel Mendez Gonzalez F 51:44 24:00 6:28 SENIOR F 46  
342 305 Vicente Imeldo Molina Doniz   51:44 24:00 6:28 VETERANOS A M 72  
343 3 Yurena Abreu López F 52:03 24:19 6:31 SENIOR F 47  
344 289 Cristofer Medina Gonzalez   52:04 24:20 6:31 SUB23 M 33 TORTUGAS TRAIL
345 346 Elsa Pérez Pío F 52:11 24:27 6:32 SENIOR F 48 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
346 343 Ana Vanesa Perez Mesa F 52:28 24:44 6:34 SENIOR F 49  
347 359 Eduardo Gines Ramos Fabelo   52:32 24:48 6:34 SENIOR M 172  
348 248 Mª Del Mar Lopez Perdigon F 52:36 24:52 6:35 SENIOR F 50  
349 85 Hector Diaz Garcia   52:43 24:59 6:36 SENIOR M 173  
350 66 Sergio De Dios Hernandez   52:43 24:59 6:36 SENIOR M 174  
351 311 Virginia Murcia Pamies F 52:44 25:00 6:36 SENIOR F 51  
352 43 Alvaro Becerra Hernández   52:44 25:00 6:36 SENIOR M 175  
353 271 Ricardo Jose Martin Diaz   52:45 25:01 6:36 SUB23 M 34  
354 130 Juan Pedro Francisco Illada   52:45 25:01 6:36 SENIOR M 176  
355 19 Conchi Alegria Gonzalez F 52:45 25:01 6:36 SENIOR F 52  
356 18 Jennifer Alegria Gonzalez F 52:46 25:02 6:36 SENIOR F 53  
357 7 Alejandro Acosta Mendez   52:50 25:06 6:37 SENIOR M 177  
358 206 Monica Hernandez Exposito F 53:18 25:34 6:40 SENIOR F 54  
359 167 Noelia González Fabelo F 53:39 25:55 6:43 SENIOR F 55  
360 379 Manuel Rodriguez Martin   53:40 25:56 6:43 VETERANOS A M 73  
361 87 Daniel Diaz Lopez   53:50 26:06 6:44 SENIOR M 178  
362 368 Daniel Rodriguez Buitrago   53:53 26:09 6:44 SENIOR M 179  
363 414 Florence Touchard F 54:02 26:18 6:46 SENIOR F 56  
364 93 Airam Diaz Pastor   54:02 26:18 6:46 SENIOR M 180  
365 188 Vanessa Gonzalez Sanfiel F 54:14 26:30 6:47 SENIOR F 57 CARTONTRAIL
366 24 Ivan Alvarez Becerra   54:15 26:31 6:47 SENIOR M 181  
367 261 Patricia Luis Guardia F 54:15 26:31 6:47 SENIOR F 58  
368 313 Alberto Naval Díaz   54:19 26:35 6:48 SENIOR M 182  
369 31 Beatriz Aparicio Merchán F 54:21 26:37 6:48 SENIOR F 59  
370 257 Noelia Luis Centeno F 54:29 26:45 6:49 VETERANAS A F 7  
371 199 Maria Gutierrez Robles F 54:42 26:58 6:51 SENIOR F 60  
372 251 Estefania Lopez Socas F 55:18 27:34 6:55 SENIOR F 61  
373 76 Nieves Del Toro Flores F 55:24 27:40 6:56 VETERANAS A F 8  
374 220 Mª Cathaysa Hernandez Martin F 55:36 27:52 6:57 SENIOR F 62  
375 380 Jose Andres Rodriguez Palenzuela   55:37 27:53 6:57 SENIOR M 183  
376 227 Maria Del Carmen Hernandez Rodriguez F 56:01 28:17 7:01 VETERANAS A F 9  
377 314 Andrea Navarro Estevez F 56:35 28:51 7:05 SENIOR F 63 PANTERAS TRAIL
378 122 Cristina Feo Rodriguez F 58:25 30:41 7:18 SENIOR F 64  
379 80 Ana Delgado Hernandez F 59:16 31:32 7:25 VETERANAS A F 10  
380 426 Mercedes Yanes Pacheco F 59:16 31:32 7:25 SENIOR F 65  
381 407 Fº Ruben Suarez Encinoso   59:16 31:32 7:25 VETERANOS A M 74  
382 129 Marco Tulio Flores Gomez   59:26 31:42 7:26 VETERANOS A M 75  
383 341 Sonia Perez Lozano F 59:26 31:42 7:26 SENIOR F 66  
384 242 Hilario Leon Luis   1:00:04 32:20 7:31 VETERANOS B M 9  
385 193 Rosimar Guardia Medina F 1:00:21 32:37 7:33 SENIOR F 67  
386 117 Olga Lidia Expósito Reyes F 1:03:45 36:01 7:58 SENIOR F 68 NOVELEROS RUNNING
387 35 Tania Baez Martín F 1:04:12 36:28 8:02 SENIOR F 69  
388 169 Antonio José González Fortes   1:04:12 36:28 8:02 SENIOR M 184 ISLA BAJA TRAIL