XXVIII Media Maratón CIUDAD DE TACORONTE

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 3 DIEGO AVON   1:12:27 3:26 1 SENIOR M  
2 6 DAILOS GARCIA POMBROL   1:14:36 3:33 1 VETER M35 BIKILA CANARIAS
3 5 HECTOR AFONSO GONZALEZ   1:14:54 3:33 2 SENIOR M ASCENSO TRAIL
4 275 GIORGIO ZANTA   1:15:18 3:35 3 SENIOR M BIOTEKNA MARCON
5 21 XAVIER TOMASA SERRANO   1:16:15 3:37 4 SENIOR M CD VALLIVANA
6 12 HUBERNEY JIMENEZ ACUÑA   1:16:50 3:39 2 VETER M35 C.E.A. TENERIFE 1984
7 25 YERAY SIERRA BARROSO   1:19:22 3:46 5 SENIOR M CD VALLIVANA
8 9 JUAN CARLOS AMADOR MARTIN   1:23:22 3:58 1 VETER M45 C.D. TRAVERTORO
9 144 ZENOBIO CARBALLO BELLO   1:24:00 3:59 2 VETER M45 TRAVERTORO
10 113 OSVALDO RAMOS MARTÍN   1:25:25 4:03 1 VETER M40 CEAT 1984
11 141 DOMINGO RODRÍGUEZ ROSA   1:25:47 4:04 2 VETER M40  
12 20 CARLOS ALBERTO DELGADO LEMUS   1:26:08 4:05 6 SENIOR M TRIABONA
13 193 LAURA Mª PETRUS MATHIJS F 1:26:12 4:06 1 SENIOR F BIKILACANARIA
14 24 ENRIQUE JAVIER GONZALEZ ALVARADO   1:26:51 4:07 3 VETER M45  
15 8 JONATHAN RAMOS VALERIANO   1:26:59 4:08 3 VETER M35 AIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
16 136 CARMELO MIGUEL GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ   1:27:15 4:09 7 SENIOR M ATLETAS 97
17 117 DANIEL DELGADO BAEZ   1:27:42 4:10 3 VETER M40 ATLETAS 97
18 119 VICENTE LUIS HERNÁNDEZ   1:29:37 4:15 4 VETER M45 C.D.DESNIVEL
19 15 JESUS MARIA PRIETO GUTIERREZ   1:29:47 4:16 1 VETER M55 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
20 102 ALEJANDRO MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ   1:30:12 4:17 4 VETER M40  
21 23 JOSE MANUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ   1:30:38 4:18 5 VETER M45 TENERIFE TRAIL
22 7 AMADA DE JESUS SANCHEZ RIVERO F 1:30:59 4:19 1 VETER F45 CD VALLIVANA
23 100 ANTONIO ALEXIS GUTIÉRREZ GONZÁLEZ   1:31:47 4:21 6 VETER M45  
24 140 JONAY RIVERO RODRÍGUEZ   1:31:49 4:21 8 SENIOR M  
25 126 BASILIO LABRADOR SANABRIA   1:33:23 4:26 1 VETER M50 EDUCERE SPORT
26 121 ALBERTO HERNÁNDEZ BARRETO   1:33:33 4:26 7 VETER M45 ATLETAS 97
27 142 AGAPITO MÉNDEZ LÓPEZ   1:34:36 4:29 1 VETER M65 EDUCERE SPORT
28 122 MARCO ANTONIO FERREIRA MOLINA   1:35:00 4:31 5 VETER M40 ATLETAS 97
29 109 LUCIO ROBERTO SOTO HERRERA   1:35:10 4:31 8 VETER M45  
30 107 BLAS ELICIO LEÓN HERNÁNDEZ   1:35:39 4:32 4 VETER M35  
31 22 JUAN FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ DE LA ROSA   1:35:49 4:33 5 VETER M35 CD TRAVERTORO
32 118 BERNARDO GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ   1:36:02 4:34 9 VETER M45 C.D.DESNIVEL
33 190 CARLOS ANTONIO GARCÍA GUIROLA   1:36:35 4:35 2 VETER M55  
34 277 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ CARRO   1:36:36 4:35 10 VETER M45  
35 138 JOSÉ MANUEL SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZ   1:36:42 4:35 3 VETER M55 CHICHARRO TRAIL
36 114 FRANCISCO ABRANTE GARCÍA   1:36:44 4:35 2 VETER M50  
37 43 MIGUEL ANGEL REYES LORENZO   1:37:17 4:37 6 VETER M35  
38 106 MIRIAM GONZÁLEZ JORGE F 1:37:35 4:38 1 VETER F35  
39 130 FABIÁN ARTIME PINILLA   1:37:36 4:38 7 VETER M35  
40 58 BRETT ALLEN KRONEWITER   1:37:47 4:38 4 VETER M55  
41 125 MARGARITA VANNESA MÉNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 1:38:31 4:41 2 VETER F35 EDUCERE SPORT
42 205 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ DE LA ROSA   1:39:19 4:43 3 VETER M50  
43 13 TEODORO GONZALEZ PEREZ   1:39:30 4:43 11 VETER M45 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
44 110 SEGUNDO LEÓN LUIS   1:39:37 4:44 1 VETER M60 CLATOR
45 101 BELISARIO AFONSO SOCAS   1:39:57 4:45 4 VETER M50  
46 116 JUAN FRANCISCO MARTÍN MACHADO   1:40:00 4:45 12 VETER M45 CLATOR
47 18 DOMINGO PLASENCIA ALVAREZ   1:40:21 4:46 13 VETER M45  
48 124 CHRISTIAN ANDRÉS VIZCAINO HERNÁNDEZ   1:41:20 4:49 14 VETER M45  
49 135 JORGE GONZALEZ DE CHAVES VAZQUEZ   1:41:48 4:50 8 VETER M35 ATLETAS 97
50 143 ÁNGEL ESTEBAN PLASENCIA HDEZ.   1:42:16 4:51 5 VETER M55 ZANATA
51 134 SERGIO GONZALEZ DE CHAVES VAZQUEZ   1:43:24 4:54 9 VETER M35  
52 26 FRANCISCO MACHIN MARRERO   1:44:54 4:59 15 VETER M45 GUACHINCHE MARATON
53 203 SILVIA ALFONZO AVILA F 1:45:17 5:00 1 VETER F55 ATLETAS 97 CLINICA DEL PIE LUENGO
54 10 CARLOS VILAR DAVI   1:46:55 5:04 2 VETER M65  
55 104 EDUARDO LUIS GONZÁLEZ   1:47:19 5:06 10 VETER M35  
56 195 JOSÉ GREGORIO DE LEÓN RAMOS   1:47:42 5:07 6 VETER M40  
57 201 JUAN MANUEL HERNANDEZ SUAREZ   1:47:57 5:07 5 VETER M50  
58 198 ALMUDENA BETHENCOURT LINARES F 1:48:59 5:10 3 VETER F35 4EMESTRAIL
59 192 JUAN JESÚS VALENTÍN GARCÍA   1:48:59 5:10 16 VETER M45  
60 197 DIEGO ÁLVAREZ BELTRÁN   1:49:05 5:11 17 VETER M45 4EMESTRAIL
61 137 JUAN MANUEL DELGADO TORRES   1:49:45 5:13 7 VETER M40  
62 263 JESÚS FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO   1:49:50 5:13 6 VETER M50  
63 59 EMILIO DIAZ MARTIN   1:49:50 5:13 18 VETER M45  
64 28 LORENZO LOPEZ SIVERIO   1:50:00 5:13 2 VETER M60 CD VALLIVANA
65 139 JOSÉ MANUEL DORTA BARRIOS   1:50:02 5:13 7 VETER M50 MONTAÑEROS DE NIVARIA
66 127 MIGUEL ÁNGEL BARROSO ESTÉVEZ   1:50:38 5:15 19 VETER M45 CLATOR
67 105 FRANCISCO JAVIER LEDESMA MARTÍN   1:50:38 5:15 8 VETER M40  
68 264 ÁNGEL CUSTODIO GARRIDO LEAL   1:50:41 5:15 3 VETER M60 ATLETAS 97
69 204 ROBERTO PEREA BERRAL   1:51:28 5:17 20 VETER M45 ATLETAS 97 CLINICA DEL PIE LUENGO
70 131 KALLE AHOLA   1:52:00 5:19 21 VETER M45 FC TAVASTIA
71 103 JUAN MANUEL LUIS PACHECO   1:52:18 5:20 22 VETER M45  
72 17 ALVARO PEREZ DE ARMAS   1:52:44 5:21 8 VETER M50 STUDIO 54
73 27 JOSE TOMAS ROSADO DARIAS   1:52:47 5:21 1 VETERM50 ZONA ABORIGEN
74 278 CARLOS PEGO VEMERO   1:53:07 5:22 23 VETER M45  
75 191 JUIAN ANTONIO LUIS LUIS   1:57:01 5:33 9 VETER M40  
76 75 JACOBO HERRERA BETANCOR   1:57:01 5:33 10 VETER M40  
77 133 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ DGUEZ.   1:57:24 5:34 24 VETER M45  
78 132 JAME WICKHAM F 1:57:26 5:34 2 VETER F55 TRAVERTORO
79 200 GABRIEL BLAZQUEZ JIMENEZ   1:58:38 5:38 11 VETER M40  
80 112 PAULINO PADILLA SÁNCHEZ   1:58:50 5:38 6 VETER M55 CLATOR
81 128 VICTORIANO LORENZO MARTÍNEZ MOLINA   1:59:15 5:40 25 VETER M45 EDUCERE SPORT
82 120 NEUDA MARQUES DE OLIVERA F 1:59:33 5:40 2 VETER F45  
83 115 MIGUEL MEDINA SANTOS   2:00:28 5:43 4 VETER M60 EDUCERE SPORT
84 189 LUCIO DELGADO RAMOS   2:00:59 5:44 26 VETER M45  
85 36 FRANCISCO JOSÉ DELGADO GONZÁLEZ   2:01:06 5:45 7 VETER M55  
86 11 JAIME LOPEZ-COZAR ARENAS   2:04:24 5:54 27 VETER M45 C.A.I.M.
87 202 DAVID BORQUE BARRERA   2:04:35 5:55 12 VETER M40  
88 129 FERNANDO SANCHEZ-PINTO HODGSON   2:04:37 5:55 11 VETER M35  
89 123 BEATRIZ GUTIÉRREZ HERNÁNDEZ F 2:05:22 5:57 4 VETER F35  
90 108 CARLOS PEDRO VELÁZQUEZ GARCÍA   2:05:47 5:58 5 VETER M60  
91 14 C. ARACELI PEREZ HERNANDEZ F 2:08:40 6:06 3 VETER F45 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
92 19 ANDRES GOMEZ MARRERO   2:10:26 6:11 28 VETER M45