VI Trail ALMENDROS Y VOLCANES 2017

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 1 RUYMAN MARTIN MORALES   2:26:25 4:53 1 SENIOR M STUDIO 54 OLEAJE SPORT
2 24 SANDRO GONZALEZ MARTIN   2:35:23 5:11 2 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT
3 3 OMAR MARTIN GUANCHE   2:38:03 5:16 3 SENIOR M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
4 2 JONATHAN JESUS MENDEZ GUTIERREZ   2:41:27 5:23 4 SENIOR M  
5 32 JOSE FRANCISCO MEDEROS MARTIN   2:44:26 5:29 1 VETER M40 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
6 4 CARLOS ENRIQUE VIERA CABALLO   2:45:37 5:32 5 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
7 19 VICTOR MANUEL GONZALEZ CEJAS   2:49:50 5:40 2 VETER M40 7RAID
8 5 OSCAR LUIS ACOSTA DIAZ   2:59:35 6:00 3 VETER M40 OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
9 17 NESTOR GARCIA EXPOSITO   3:00:02 6:00 6 SENIOR M  
10 30 ARSENIO MARTIN GONZALEZ   3:01:57 6:04 4 VETER M40  
11 9 JOHN BENAMATI   3:05:28 6:11 5 VETER M40  
12 21 JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ DONIZ   3:11:13 6:23 6 VETER M40 PLAKANARIAS
13 6 DAVID ALONSO   3:20:26 6:41 7 SENIOR M 3COM SQUAD
14 8 FERNANDO LULI ARNEDO   3:22:04 6:45 1 JUNIOR M CANARYRUN
15 36 JUAN ANTONIO ROMERO RODRIGUEZ   3:22:04 6:45 8 SENIOR M TRISANTEIDE
16 38 FERNANDO ENRIQUE TORAL SURIA   3:22:11 6:45 7 VETER M40 4EMES TRAIL
17 15 JESUS MANUEL DORTA TRUJILLO   3:23:06 6:47 8 VETER M40 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
18 10 ERIC CABRERA CABRERA   3:27:39 6:56 9 SENIOR M CD RIVEROL RUNNERS PRINCESS HOTELS
19 31 SANTIAGO MARTIN HERRERA   3:27:40 6:56 1 VETER M50 CLATOR
20 28 DANIEL HERNANDEZ MEDINA   3:28:29 6:57 10 SENIOR M CD VALLIVANA
21 40 YERAY YANES GONZALEZ   3:36:41 7:14 2 JUNIOR M EL RINCON DEL GUERRERO
22 39 FRANCISCO CONRADO TRUJILLO SUAREZ   3:38:42 7:18 11 SENIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
23 20 JESUS IVAN GONZALEZ DIAZ   3:39:23 7:19 12 SENIOR M  
24 7 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   3:40:10 7:21 9 VETER M40 4EMES TRAIL
25 29 LUZ MARTIN ALVAREZ F 3:46:14 7:33 1 SENIOR F KURO OBI
26 14 J. IBAN DORTA PIÑERO   3:46:20 7:33 13 SENIOR M AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
27 12 JULIO DELGADO CANO   3:54:25 7:49 10 VETER M40 INTERSPORT
28 27 JOSE MIGUEL HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   3:59:45 8:00 11 VETER M40  
29 23 MARIA SONIA GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 3:59:46 8:00 1 VETER F40  
30 35 DOMINGO PEREZ MARTIN   4:06:15 8:13 3 JUNIOR M BOMBEROS SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
31 33 JOSE MEDINA MARTIN   4:09:38 8:20 12 VETER M40 MAKANI
32 37 VICTOR MANUEL RUBIO HERRERA   4:12:44 8:26 13 VETER M40 B-SPORTY