II TRAVESIA A NADO MURALLAS DEL INFIERNO

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final m100 PtoCat Categoria Club
1 175 SANTIAGO FARIÑA TADEO   1:09:15 1:04 1 35 - 39 M C.T. PEJEVERDE
2 157 LIBERTAD RAMOS ARMAS   1:10:42 1:06 2 35 - 39 M  
3 114 ENRIQUE CATENA   1:10:50 1:06 1 50 - 54 M  
4 138 RUBEN LASTRA FENUTRIA   1:11:11 1:06 1 40 - 44 M  
5 164 ALEXIS RODRÍGUEZ LOPEZ   1:11:22 1:06 1 45 - 49 M  
6 153 AIRAM PERAZA QUINTERO   1:11:25 1:06 1 30 - 34 M  
7 149 RAFAEL MENA PERET   1:11:43 1:07 2 45 - 49 M  
8 139 MARCOS LASTRA FENUTRÍA   1:12:03 1:07 2 40 - 44 M  
9 141 MAIKEL LEÓN GARCÍA   1:14:59 1:10 3 35 - 39 M  
10 171 MELECIO TAMAJÓN MARTÍN   1:15:31 1:10 2 30 - 34 M  
11 123 RAUL DORTA DURANZA   1:18:55 1:13 3 40 - 44 M  
12 167 VICTORIA SÁNCHEZ MARRERO F 1:18:59 1:13 1 45 - 49 F  
13 158 ARMICHE RAMOS QUINTERO   1:19:40 1:14 4 35 - 39 M  
14 152 CARLOS GUSTAVO ORTEGA PEREZ   1:21:31 1:16 4 40 - 44 M  
15 174 ANNICK VANDE KERCKHOVE F 1:24:07 1:18 1 40 - 44 F  
16 134 LUIS HERNÁNDEZ CANO   1:24:23 1:18 3 30 - 34 M  
17 129 GERARDO GIL MUÑOZ   1:25:26 1:19 2 50 - 54 M  
18 110 MARÍA EUGENIA BRACERO BARRIENTOS F 1:26:32 1:20 2 45 - 49 F  
19 130 SERGIO ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ ALMENARA   1:26:38 1:20 3 45 - 49 M  
20 146 JUAN PABLO MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ   1:27:18 1:21 1 60 - 64 M  
21 142 NICOLA LEONE   1:27:19 1:21 4 45 - 49 M  
22 120 MONTSERRAT DELGADO MARTIN F 1:27:25 1:21 2 40 - 44 F  
23 168 ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ   1:27:29 1:21 5 40 - 44 M  
24 126 JOSE JAIME FERNANDEZ CUADROS   1:27:46 1:21 5 35 - 39 M  
25 113 MARIA JOSE CASTRO SANTANA F 1:27:53 1:22 1 50 - 54 F  
26 107 LUIS IGNACIO ÁLVAREZ MELCHOR   1:28:02 1:22 1 50-54 M  
27 125 MIRIAM FEGERT F 1:28:14 1:22 1 35 - 39 F  
28 160 MANUEL MARKUS RICHTER RICHTER   1:28:14 1:22 6 40 - 44 M  
29 101 ENRIQUE ACOSTA ARMAS   1:28:50 1:22 5 45 - 49 M  
30 165 ALISOYO RODRIGUEZ RIVERO F 1:31:00 1:24 3 40 - 44 F  
31 104 JORGE IGNACIO ALDEA FRIAS   1:31:01 1:24 6 35 - 39 M  
32 170 BELÉN SOCAS GONZÁLEZ F 1:31:47 1:25 3 45 - 49 F  
33 133 EVA GUADARRAMA SERRANO F 1:32:47 1:26 4 40 - 44 F  
34 145 CRISTO DAVID MARTIN BATISTA   1:34:25 1:28 7 40 - 44 M  
35 122 JOSE CLEMENTE DIAZ GOMEZ   1:34:48 1:28 3 50 - 54 M  
36 103 MARIA DEL MAR ALBERTO SIERRA F 1:35:11 1:28 5 40 - 44 F  
37 121 JOSE MARIA DIAZ CASTRO   1:35:51 1:29 2 60 - 64 M  
38 119 ADOLFO DELGADO HERRERA   1:35:57 1:29 4 50 - 54 M  
39 108 JOSÉ RAMÓN ARUFE OVIEDO   1:37:26 1:30 6 45 - 49 M  
40 128 JOSE ALEJANDRO FUENTES MILLAN   1:37:41 1:31 8 40 - 44 M  
41 166 PAULA RAQUEL SANCHEZ HERRERA F 1:39:17 1:32 2 35 - 39 F  
42 106 JULIO CÉSAR ALVAREZ GARCIA   1:56:21 1:48 7 45 - 49 M  
43 109 SHERRY BHAGWAN DARYANANI F 1:56:31 1:48 6 40 - 44 F