XXVIII Media Maratón CIUDAD DE TACORONTE

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 324 AYOZE INFANTE CONEJO   35:16 3:43 1 SENIOR M MAP SPORT ESPACIOSALUD
2 365 RAÚL BORGES BETHENCOURT   35:25 3:44 1 JUNIOR M ATLETAS 97
3 397 JOSÉ DAVID GONZALEZ FERNÁNDEZ   35:29 3:44 2 SENIOR M EDUCERE SPORT
4 325 RAUL DIAZ RODRIGUEZ   36:03 3:48 1 VETER M35 C.E.A. TENERIFE 1984
5 548 JOSÉ DOMINGO HERNANDEZ MEDINA   37:18 3:56 1 VETER M40 PUERTO CRUZ - REALEJOS
6 367 DIEGO MINGER HERNÁNDEZ   37:40 3:58 3 SENIOR M ATLETAS 97
7 395 FCO. JAVIER HERNANDEZ BERMÚDEZ   38:01 4:01 2 VETER M40 C.T. LA LAGUNA
8 463 MANUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ TOLEDO   39:48 4:12 3 VETER M40 MAMIPAPILUCA TRIATLON
9 346 DANIEL ROJO LOPEZ   40:02 4:13 4 SENIOR M  
10 394 JAVIER HERNANDEZ GONZÁLEZ   40:05 4:14 4 VETER M40  
11 382 JOSÉ MARÍA MESA MORALES   40:15 4:15 1 VETER M45 CLATOR
12 453 JACOBO GARCÍA SUAREZ   40:23 4:15 5 SENIOR M PEJEVERDE
13 558 JUAN DIEGO GALAN VENTURA   40:23 4:15 2 VETER M35 PEJEVERDE
14 349 HERIBERTO RODRIGUEZ PARRA   40:27 4:16 6 SENIOR M ALHEDAN TRAIL
15 319 JUAN MIGUEL MEDINA PERDOMO   40:33 4:16 5 VETER M40 STUDIO 54
16 392 JOSÉ MANUEL DE LEÓN GONZÁLEZ   40:38 4:17 3 VETER M35 COOP. TAXIS S.TELMO
17 372 FRANCISCO PÉREZ IZQUIERDO   40:43 4:18 4 VETER M35  
18 310 RAMON COELLO MEDINA   41:11 4:20 6 VETER M40 C.T. CANDETLON
19 309 JUAN CARLOS PADILLA RODRIGUEZ   41:11 4:20 2 VETER M45 C.T. CANDETLON
20 340 VICTOR ESTEVEZ CORREA   41:11 4:20 7 VETER M40 GREEN COHETE
21 353 HERACLIO ADÁN MORENO YANEZ   41:24 4:22 8 VETER M40  
22 391 RICARDO HERNÁNDEZ ROMERO   41:40 4:23 5 VETER M35  
23 348 JUAN MIGUEL DIAZ RODRIGUEZ   41:43 4:24 3 VETER M45 C.E.A. TENERIFE 1984
24 539 PEDRO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ LEMUS   42:00 4:26 9 VETER M40  
25 350 FRANCISCO JAVIER SOSA LEÓN   42:21 4:28 4 VETER M45  
26 342 JUAN ANTONIO LORENZO RODRIGUEZ   42:45 4:30 1 VETER M50  
27 379 ISAAC MÉNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ   43:00 4:32 2 VETER M50  
28 374 ANGELO LUDOVISI   43:03 4:32 3 VETER M50  
29 389 ALEXANDER KAPOSZTAS   43:08 4:33 5 VETER M45  
30 305 SAMUEL HERRERA BETANCOR   43:15 4:34 6 VETER M45  
31 330 MARCOS CARRILLO PAGES   43:23 4:34 2 JUNIOR M ATLETAS 97 CLINICA DEL PIE LUENGO
32 326 NESTOR ESTEVEZ CORREA   43:40 4:36 7 SENIOR M GREEN COHETE
33 351 PEDRO GARCÍA SOSA   43:40 4:36 4 VETER M50  
34 373 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ   43:47 4:37 7 VETER M45 ZANATA TRAIL
35 377 MOISÉS LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ   43:55 4:38 8 SENIOR M  
36 381 MARIO HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ   44:05 4:39 6 VETER M35  
37 455 RICARDO CUBAS MONTELONGO   44:24 4:41 7 VETER M35 PEJEVERDE
38 556 JOSE MANUEL EXPOSITO REAL   44:28 4:41 5 VETER M50  
39 343 YERI SPARTACUS   44:29 4:41 8 VETER M35 SPARTACUS
40 538 LORENZO RODRÍGUEZ ÁLVAREZ   44:30 4:41 8 VETER M45  
41 536 SILVERIO RIVERO LÓPEZ   44:33 4:42 1 VETER M60  
42 534 SUSANA GALLARDO ORTIZ F 44:36 4:42 1 VETER F45  
43 375 CAMILO DÍAZ BACALLADO   44:51 4:44 10 VETER M40  
44 320 FABIAN ROMERO MARRERO   44:54 4:44 9 VETER M35 STUDIO 54
45 542 AYOZE DÍAZ LUIS   45:02 4:45 9 SENIOR M  
46 454 DAMIAN ROCHA ROCHA   45:15 4:46 10 VETER M35 PEJEVERDE
47 456 JULIO RICOY LORENZO   45:15 4:46 11 VETER M40  
48 380 CIRIACO AMADOR GLEZ.   45:23 4:47 6 VETER M50  
49 459 MANUEL ÁNGEL GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ   45:28 4:48 12 VETER M40  
50 347 GUSTAVO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   45:42 4:49 11 VETER M35 ATLETAS 97 CLINICA DEL PIE LUENGO
51 450 LUIS HERNÁNDEZ CANO   45:43 4:49 10 SENIOR M  
52 312 JAIRO DIAZ PEREZ   45:48 4:50 11 SENIOR M  
53 452 MAGAI SABRINA VENTURA F 45:55 4:50 1 VETER F35 TRIVALLE
54 554 JOSE MANUEL GUTIERREZ PERERA   46:00 4:51 9 VETER M45  
55 357 VICTOR MANUEL MÉNDEZ ANTUNES   46:11 4:52 12 SENIOR M  
56 388 JUAN DÍAZ GARCÍA   46:31 4:54 10 VETER M45 PICHÓN TRAIL
57 540 LETICIA MARTÍN CABRERA F 46:31 4:54 2 VETER F35  
58 316 RICARDO PEÑA PEREZ   46:51 4:56 7 VETER M50 CD VALLIVANA
59 323 NICOLAS CASTRO HERNANDEZ   47:11 4:58 12 VETER M35  
60 462 JOSE MARIA DOMINGO TORT   47:16 4:59 1 VETER M65 ATLETAS 97 CLINICA DEL PIE LUENGO
61 331 MANUEL GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ   47:18 4:59 8 VETER M50 ATLETAS 97 CLINICA DEL PIE LUENGO
62 535 SANTIAGO J. GONZALEZ FLORES   47:24 5:00 13 VETER M35  
63 546 JOSÉ ROBERTO CONCEPCIÓN CABRERA   47:36 5:01 13 VETER M40  
64 457 ISABEL MARKOC F 47:41 5:02 3 VETER F35  
65 537 RAMÓN GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ   48:06 5:04 14 VETER M40  
66 376 DAVID BALBUENA GARCÍA   48:28 5:06 14 VETER M35 INTER
67 311 VICTOR MANUEL DIAZ PEREZ   48:46 5:08 15 VETER M40  
68 544 FRANCISCO MANUEL HEREDIA FUENTES   48:46 5:08 16 VETER M40  
69 315 RAUL MAXIMO DEL CASTILLO DEL CASTILLO   49:01 5:10 17 VETER M40  
70 358 RICARDO GALVÁN GÓMEZ   49:02 5:10 13 SENIOR M  
71 364 JUAN JOSÉ ÁLVAREZ PÉREZ   49:03 5:10 2 VETER M60  
72 557 KLAUS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   49:10 5:11 3 JUNIOR M  
73 390 JUAN HONORIO GALVÁN ACOSTA   49:19 5:12 9 VETER M50 ZANATA TRAIL
74 543 FABIÁN PACHECO ACOSTA   49:24 5:12 14 SENIOR M  
75 458 IVÁN ALONSO ESTÉVEZ   49:49 5:15 15 SENIOR M  
76 344 CECILIA SPARTACUS F 49:51 5:15 1 SENIOR F SPARTACUS
77 356 JOSÉ ÁNGEL PÉRES REYES   50:03 5:16 18 VETER M40  
78 327 FILOMENA LUIS QUINTERO F 50:04 5:17 4 VETER F35  
79 541 JUAN MANUEL GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ   50:17 5:18 3 VETER M60 ATLETAS 97
80 384 MARÍA MACARENA ÁLVAREZ HERNANDEZ F 50:34 5:20 2 VETER F45  
81 308 JUAN ANTONIO PEREZ LUIS   50:34 5:20 2 VETER M65  
82 363 RICHARD GUANCHE HERRERA   50:46 5:21 15 VETER M35 OZONE
83 387 MAIRA GARCÍA PERDOMO F 51:11 5:24 5 VETER F35 ZANATA TRAIL
84 451 ZORAIDA MENDOZA REYES F 51:37 5:26 6 VETER F35  
85 378 JOSÉ MANUEL VEGA GARCÍA   52:53 5:34 3 VETER M65 CLACTUR
86 336 FERNANDO CABELLO MEDINA   53:14 5:37 11 VETER M45  
87 383 SALVADOR RAFAEL HERNANDEZ ROSALES   53:15 5:37 19 VETER M40  
88 335 MARIA ELENA ARMAS GONZALEZ F 53:15 5:37 7 VETER F35  
89 345 LUIS MORALES RAMOS   53:26 5:38 1 VETER M55  
90 334 VICTOR DARIAS GONZALEZ   53:51 5:40 16 VETER M35  
91 341 BORJA VERA PLASENCIA   54:16 5:43 16 SENIOR M  
92 366 CLAUDIA ROMERO LÓPEZ F 54:50 5:47 1 JUNIOR F ATLETAS 97
93 545 DAVID OLIVA GARCÍA   55:02 5:48 20 VETER M40 EDUCERE SPORT
94 339 NATALIA CRESPO RIVERA F 55:05 5:48 8 VETER F35  
95 386 HEIMO VOKINEN   55:21 5:50 4 VETER M65 HSU FINLANDIA
96 318 ALEJANDRO ORTA RODRIGUEZ   55:25 5:50 17 VETER M35 STUDIO 54
97 338 XERACH SPARTACUS   55:30 5:51 17 SENIOR M SPARTACUS
98 555 FRANCISCO JOSE FLORES CASAÑAS   55:40 5:52 12 VETER M45  
99 398 JUAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ GONZÁLEZ   56:10 5:55 21 VETER M40  
100 352 Mª DEL CARMEN FUENTES REYES F 56:28 5:57 9 VETER F35  
101 396 JAVIER HERNANDEZ CASTELLÓ   58:03 6:07 18 SENIOR M  
102 465 DOMINGO ALVAREZ ALVAREZ   58:50 6:12 5 VETER M65  
103 317 RAQUEL DIAZ ESCOBAR F 59:03 6:13 10 VETER F35  
104 549 CARMEN DELIA HERNANDEZ DÍAZ F 59:37 6:17 3 VETER F45  
105 385 KAI SOVIUÄRUI   1:00:03 6:20 6 VETER M65 C/A FINLANDIA
106 314 JUSTO CERPA BAUTE   1:01:15 6:27 7 VETER M65 CD VALLIVANA
107 354 Mª BEATRIZ ARMAS DORTA F 1:01:38 6:30 11 VETER F35  
108 355 SILVIA SALAMO SALAZAR F 1:01:38 6:30 2 SENIOR F  
109 369 IVÁN GÓMEZ TOLO   1:01:51 6:31 22 VETER M40  
110 371 LAURA CANINO GONZÁLEZ F 1:01:51 6:31 12 VETER F35  
111 370 LUZ MARÍA HERNÁNDEZ GUTIÉRREZ F 1:01:51 6:31 3 SENIOR F  
112 313 DIONISIO GARCIA ALVAREZ   1:02:22 6:34 13 VETER M45  
113 464 SERGIO GARCIA GARCIA-TALAVERA   1:03:44 6:43 4 VETER M60 ZANATA SAUZAL
114 360 SANDRA ALMENARA HERNÁNDEZ F 1:03:47 6:43 4 SENIOR F RECICLADOS
115 359 DANIEL MUÑÓZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:03:53 6:44 18 VETER M35 RECICLADOS
116 302     1:05:56 6:57 1    
117 362 MODESTO GONZÁLEZ TORRES   1:05:57 6:57 14 VETER M45 CASA FITO-CHIMICHE
118 328 MELANIE LUHN F 1:08:51 7:15 4 VETER F45  
119 461 FERNANDO JOSE CRUZ HERNANDEZ   1:17:38 8:11 15 VETER M45 ADEMI TENERIFE
120 329 CARMEN GONZALEZ ESPINOLA F 1:17:38 8:11 5 VETER F45  
121 550 LUPE MARTÍN HERRERA F 1:19:33 8:23 13 VETER F35  
122 551 ALICIA HERNANDEZ AMARO F 1:19:34 8:23 14 VETER F35  
123 393 HARKER JOSEPH   1:22:09 8:39 8 VETER M65