Santa Cruz de Tenerife Triathlon - HALF ENDURANCE

 
Pto PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif Nat PNat r100 Bike PBike Vm Run mKm PRun Cat PCat Club
1 1 4 Davide Rossetti   3:51:24   27:26 23 1:27 2:01:20 1 40,55 1:22:38 3:56 4 ABS M 1 DTT
2 2 79 Cristian Martin Guerrero   3:52:27 1:04 23:43 1 1:15 2:07:00 8 38,74 1:21:44 3:54 3 ABS M 2 MALLORCA TRAINNING M3T
3 3 2 Fernando Rodriguez Camacho   3:56:41 5:18 24:43 4 1:18 2:11:12 17 37,50 1:20:47 3:51 2 VET1 M 1 TRIDENTE TINAJO
4 4 119 Simon Gill   3:59:04 7:41 26:56 14 1:25 2:06:22 3 38,94 1:25:47 4:05 5 VET1 M 2 TRIMEDANO
5 5 151 Lasse Flyvbjerg   4:00:39 9:16 27:00 15 1:26 2:06:51 5 38,79 1:26:49 4:08 6 ABS M 3 ETOM
6 6 200 Corinne Abraham F 4:05:29 14:06 26:21 8 1:24 2:11:07 16 37,53 1:28:02 4:12 9 ABS F 1 UPLACE - BMC
7 7 10 Teofilo Sanchez Sanchez   4:05:59 14:36 27:39 24 1:28 2:08:50 11 38,19 1:29:31 4:16 13 ABS M 4  
8 8 61 Manuel Angel Gonzalez Toledo   4:06:19 14:56 25:57 6 1:22 2:08:11 10 38,38 1:32:12 4:24 21 VET1 M 3 C.N. REALES
9 9 44 Airam Rodriguez Santana   4:07:22 15:58 24:15 3 1:17 2:14:25 28 36,60 1:28:43 4:14 12 ABS M 5 CALIMA TRIATLON
10 10 184 Moises Hernandez Dorta   4:07:47 16:23 28:31 34 1:30 2:05:53 2 39,09 1:33:23 4:27 27 ABS M 6 PROBICIS - CORRECAMINOS
11 11 194 Maykel Leon Garcia   4:07:52 16:29 27:02 17 1:26 2:07:14 9 38,67 1:33:37 4:28 29 ABS M 7 SANTISORA
12 12 21 Zebenzui Hernandez Lopez   4:09:19 17:56 30:08 64 1:36 2:06:38 4 38,85 1:32:34 4:25 25 ABS M 8 AVENTRI TEJINA
13 13 109 Jose Juan Casañas Vargas   4:11:11 19:47 26:34 10 1:24 2:16:59 38 35,92 1:27:38 4:11 7 VET1 M 4 TRIATLON SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
14 14 6 Augusto Gonzalez Quintero   4:11:34 20:11 28:12 28 1:29 2:09:04 12 38,12 1:34:19 4:30 31 VET1 M 5 OHANA TRIATLON
15 15 47 Rayco Henriquez Naranjo   4:11:38 20:15 26:50 13 1:25 2:14:09 26 36,68 1:30:40 4:19 15 ABS M 9 CALIMA TRIATLON
16 16 117 Oscar Tejera Morales   4:12:07 20:43 30:11 68 1:36 2:06:55 7 38,77 1:35:02 4:32 36 ABS M 10 TRIDENTE
17 17 28 Gabino Dorta Gonzalez   4:12:31 21:07 27:08 19 1:26 2:12:49 22 37,05 1:32:35 4:25 26 ABS M 11 BICISPORT WILIER CANARIAS
18 18 140 Luis Hernandez Cano   4:12:53 21:30 30:20 73 1:36 2:10:16 15 37,77 1:32:18 4:24 23 ABS M 12 BICISPORT
19 19 31 Jacob Ferrer Tejera   4:13:22 21:58 31:19 91 1:39 2:13:33 24 36,84 1:28:31 4:13 11 ABS M 13 C.C. TEGALA
20 20 19 Javier Exposito Afonso   4:14:08 22:44 28:11 27 1:29 2:12:15 21 37,20 1:33:43 4:28 30 VET1 M 6 AVENTRI TEJINA
21 21 15 Josue De Luis Leon   4:15:38 24:15 27:03 18 1:26 2:20:40 52 34,98 1:27:56 4:12 8 ABS M 14 ANTHUS TRIATLON
22 22 101 Jonathan Medina Ramos   4:15:56 24:32 29:49 57 1:35 2:15:06 29 36,42 1:31:01 4:20 16 ABS M 15 SANTISORA
23 23 7 Santi Remedios Gonzalez   4:16:39 25:15 28:46 38 1:31 2:15:28 31 36,32 1:32:26 4:24 24 ABS M 16 TRIPTO
24 24 96 Denis Rossin   4:17:00 25:37 29:40 50 1:34 2:15:51 33 36,22 1:31:30 4:22 17 VET1 M 7 PINK COWS
25 25 195 Filip Hoste   4:17:18 25:55 27:18 20 1:27 2:09:41 13 37,94 1:40:19 4:47 57 VET1 M 8 SANTISORA
26 26 12 Jose David Gonzalez Rodriguez   4:18:40 27:16 28:36 37 1:31 2:11:27 19 37,43 1:38:37 4:42 50 VET1 M 9 AGUERE TRIATLON
27 27 100 Carlos Borges Gonzalez De Ara   4:18:55 27:31 26:27 9 1:24 2:17:38 40 35,75 1:34:51 4:31 35 ABS M 17 SANTISORA
28 28 53 Arkaitz Miranda Martinez   4:20:00 28:36 30:07 63 1:35 2:16:25 36 36,07 1:33:29 4:27 28 ABS M 18 C.D. NONADAMOS
29 29 201 Saleta Castro Nogueira F 4:20:04 28:40 26:39 12 1:25 2:25:19 78 33,86 1:28:06 4:12 10 ABS F 2 WHERE IS THE LIMIT
30 30 156 Miguel Garcia Losada   4:20:16 28:52 33:45 125 1:47 2:09:53 14 37,88 1:36:39 4:37 42 VET1 M 10  
31 31 137 Pietro Rossi   4:20:53 29:30 32:42 107 1:44 2:15:59 34 36,18 1:32:12 4:24 22 VET1 M 11 TXTM
32 32 9 David Gonzalez Cano   4:22:34 31:10 30:51 80 1:38 2:14:05 25 36,70 1:37:39 4:39 46 ABS M 19 BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
33 33 82 Francisco Jose Caballero Gonzalez   4:22:35 31:11 29:33 47 1:34 2:18:23 42 35,56 1:34:39 4:31 32 VET1 M 12 OCEAN TRIATLON
34 34 170 Miguel Prados Lucena   4:22:47 31:23 28:17 30 1:30 2:22:41 61 34,48 1:31:50 4:23 19 ABS M 20  
35 35 142 Julio De Arcos De Arriba   4:23:16 31:52 30:16 71 1:36 2:14:12 27 36,67 1:38:49 4:43 52 ABS M 21 C.C. PELOTON TENERIFE
36 36 13 Juan Machin Escaño   4:24:08 32:44 31:01 84 1:38 2:18:25 43 35,55 1:34:42 4:31 33 ABS M 22 AGUERE TRIATLON
37 37 169 Adrian Perdomo Gonzalez   4:24:35 33:12 32:44 108 1:44 2:20:03 48 35,13 1:31:49 4:23 18 ABS M 23  
38 38 112 Manuel Fernandez Hernandez   4:25:37 34:13 28:18 32 1:30 2:11:15 18 37,49 1:46:05 5:03 88 VET1 M 13 TRIATOR
39 39 106 Juan Pedro Sanchez Fernandez   4:25:52 34:29 29:45 53 1:34 2:18:02 41 35,65 1:38:06 4:41 49 VET1 M 14 TENERIFE BIKE CENTER
40 40 103 Julio Alexis Martin Rodriguez   4:26:50 35:27 28:34 35 1:31 2:16:25 37 36,07 1:41:52 4:51 66 ABS M 24 SANTISORA
41 41 16 Carlos David Medina Hernandez   4:26:58 35:34 28:35 36 1:31 2:15:17 30 36,37 1:43:06 4:55 75 VET1 M 15 ANTHUS TRIATLON
42 42 129 Javier Felez Sillero   4:28:06 36:43 31:53 97 1:41 2:20:07 50 35,11 1:36:07 4:35 39 ABS M 25 TXTM
43 43 190 Ulises Afonso Garcia   4:29:18 37:54 29:40 49 1:34 2:24:51 75 33,97 1:34:48 4:31 34 ABS M 26 C.T. PEJEVERDE
44 44 55 Ivan Rodriguez Martin   4:30:13 38:50 27:22 22 1:27 2:11:56 20 37,29 1:50:55 5:17 107 ABS M 27 CALIMA TRIATLON
45 45 22 David Jerez Henriquez   4:30:55 39:32 31:06 85 1:39 2:23:36 68 34,26 1:36:14 4:35 40 ABS M 28 AVENTUREXTREME
46 46 125 Sandro Delgado Gonzalez   4:32:03 40:40 32:48 110 1:44 2:15:28 32 36,32 1:43:48 4:57 79 VET1 M 16 TRITEIDE SPIRIDON
47 47 25 Joaquin Santos Fernandez   4:32:04 40:40 31:32 95 1:40 2:19:39 47 35,23 1:40:54 4:49 61 VET1 M 17 BAYANA
48 48 136 Reinaldo Reyes Saldivia   4:32:23 41:00 32:45 109 1:44 2:22:58 62 34,41 1:36:40 4:37 43 ABS M 29 TXTM
49 49 69 Javi Lemes   4:32:49 41:26 29:24 45 1:33 2:16:10 35 36,14 1:47:16 5:07 90 ABS M 30 HTT
50 50 118 Alejandro Javier Cardona Montero   4:33:17 41:53 29:39 48 1:34 2:23:25 66 34,31 1:40:13 4:47 56 ABS M 31 TRIMEDANO
51 51 27 Francisco Javier Lemus Garcia   4:34:04 42:40 28:16 29 1:30 2:27:54 88 33,27 1:37:55 4:40 47 ABS M 32 BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
52 52 81 Jose Alberto Pulido Alonso   4:34:26 43:03 32:13 98 1:42 2:20:33 51 35,01 1:41:42 4:51 64 VET1 M 18 MBC TRIATHLON
53 53 97 Alberto Peraza Marrero   4:34:30 43:06 28:57 42 1:32 2:23:32 67 34,28 1:42:02 4:52 68 VET1 M 19 PINK COWS
54 54 183 Aitor Cabrera Venero   4:34:49 43:26 28:51 40 1:31 2:25:08 76 33,90 1:40:51 4:49 60 ABS M 33 PROBICIS - CORRECAMINOS
55 55 134 Eduardo Mendez Mesa   4:35:16 43:52 31:17 89 1:39 2:19:35 45 35,25 1:44:24 4:59 81 ABS M 34 TXTM
56 56 152 Alfonso Pulido Linares   4:35:20 43:57 28:56 41 1:32 2:23:21 65 34,32 1:43:04 4:55 73 VET1 M 20 GUAYOTAS MTB & ROAD
57 57 161 Aaron A. Hernandez Grillo   4:35:57 44:34 34:10 131 1:48 2:26:17 81 33,63 1:35:31 4:33 38 ABS M 35  
58 58 70 Ruben David Cabrera Brito   4:36:14 44:51 29:48 56 1:35 2:24:35 72 34,03 1:41:52 4:51 67 ABS M 36 HULLONES
59 59 172 Miguel Angel Ravelo Afonso   4:36:46 45:23 36:23 153 1:55 2:23:53 70 34,20 1:36:31 4:36 41 VET1 M 21  
60 60 203 Elsa Werth Ascanio F 4:37:11 45:47 30:21 74 1:36 2:23:45 69 34,23 1:43:05 4:55 74 ABS F 3 OHANA TRIATLON
61 61 192 Francisco Jose Garcia Hernandez   4:37:17 45:54 27:54 25 1:28 2:19:36 46 35,24 1:49:48 5:14 102 ABS M 37 TENERIFE BIKE CENTER
62 62 67 Luis Ramirez Hurtado   4:37:37 46:13 29:13 43 1:33 2:22:37 60 34,50 1:45:48 5:03 86 ABS M 38 FINISHER
63 63 168 David O Brien   4:38:23 46:59 30:48 79 1:38 2:21:38 56 34,74 1:45:58 5:03 87 ABS M 39  
64 64 146 Adrian Gonzalez Diaz   4:38:24 47:01 34:35 133 1:50 2:23:20 64 34,33 1:40:30 4:48 58 ABS M 40 C.T. SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
65 65 77 Juan David Martin Ravelo   4:38:48 47:25 30:07 62 1:35 2:21:05 54 34,87 1:47:37 5:08 91 ABS M 41  
66 66 98 Jonathan Espinoza Placeres   4:39:19 47:56 32:25 102 1:43 2:30:13 96 32,75 1:36:42 4:37 44 ABS M 42 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE TRIATLON
67 67 50 Juan Jose Hernandez Medina   4:39:20 47:56 29:52 58 1:35 2:39:31 140 30,84 1:29:57 4:17 14 VET1 M 22 CAMPOS DE CASTILLA
68 68 63 Ricardo Cubas Montelongo   4:39:35 48:11 29:46 54 1:34 2:32:38 113 32,23 1:37:12 4:38 45 ABS M 43 C.T. PEJEVERDE
69 69 141 Carlos Vazquez Garcia-Machinena   4:39:59 48:36 33:26 120 1:46 2:31:05 101 32,57 1:35:29 4:33 37 ABS M 44 BIKE CENTER
70 70 150 Tana Mendez Gonzalez   4:40:19 48:55 35:51 146 1:54 2:24:37 73 34,02 1:39:52 4:46 54 ABS M 45 BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
71 71 122 Adan Christians Guedes Armas   4:40:21 48:58 34:46 137 1:50 2:21:10 55 34,85 1:44:26 4:59 82 ABS M 46 TRISUREST
72 72 85 Daniel Lapido Fernandez   4:40:37 49:14 29:25 46 1:33 2:39:09 139 30,92 1:32:04 4:23 20 VET1 M 23 OHANA TRIATLON
73 73 113 Jose Manuel Ortega Muñoz   4:41:12 49:48 29:52 59 1:35 2:23:05 63 34,39 1:48:15 5:10 94 ABS M 47 TRICAN
74 74 56 Jose Carlos Herrero Vazquez   4:42:37 51:13 31:07 86 1:39 2:28:39 92 33,10 1:42:51 4:54 72 ABS M 48 C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
75 75 20 Enrique Gonzalez Rodriguez   4:43:19 51:55 30:36 76 1:37 2:34:02 119 31,94 1:38:41 4:42 51 ABS M 49 AVENTRI TEJINA
76 76 65 Alex Rhodes   4:43:32 52:09 29:59 60 1:35 2:20:06 49 35,12 1:53:28 5:25 116 ABS M 50 DLPS PORT SOLENT
77 77 99 Eduardo Perez Alvarez   4:44:27 53:03 31:28 94 1:40 2:28:07 89 33,22 1:44:53 5:00 83 VET1 M 24 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE TRIATLON
78 78 72 Estanis Almeida Mateos   4:44:33 53:09 30:53 82 1:38 2:17:22 39 35,82 1:56:19 5:33 127 ABS M 51  
79 79 211 Nayra Alcaraz Garcia F 4:45:30 54:06 33:08 116 1:45 2:32:21 110 32,30 1:40:02 4:46 55 ABS F 4 TRIMEDANO
80 80 87 Luis Roberto Rey Gonzalez   4:45:54 54:30 28:09 26 1:29 2:20:56 53 34,91 1:56:50 5:34 130 VET2 M 1 OHANA TRIATLON
81 81 145 Pablo Sanchez Cabrera   4:46:33 55:10 29:18 44 1:33 2:26:24 83 33,61 1:50:52 5:17 106 ABS M 52 C.T. CLARET
82 82 59 Bruno Herrera Darias   4:46:52 55:29 33:04 115 1:45 2:31:33 105 32,47 1:42:16 4:53 70 ABS M 53 TXTM
83 83 107 Francisco Concepcion Melian   4:46:58 55:35 30:34 75 1:37 2:25:47 79 33,75 1:50:37 5:16 105 ABS M 54 TRIAC
84 84 123 Manuel Alejandro Vega Sanchez   4:47:24 56:00 30:51 81 1:38 2:33:43 117 32,01 1:42:50 4:54 71 ABS M 55 TRISUREST
85 85 147 Rayco Cedres Gonzalez   4:47:28 56:04 34:45 135 1:50 2:29:12 94 32,98 1:43:32 4:56 77 ABS M 56 C.D. NONADAMOS
86 86 41 David Brito Diaz   4:47:30 56:07 32:15 99 1:42 2:27:00 84 33,47 1:48:16 5:10 95 ABS M 57 C.T. CANDETLON
87 87 48 Candido Naranjo Quintero   4:48:02 56:39 40:07 170 2:07 2:24:40 74 34,01 1:43:16 4:55 76 VET2 M 2 CALIMA TRIATLON
88 88 110 Santiago Jose Dominguez Gutierrez   4:48:35 57:11 30:18 72 1:36 2:32:11 109 32,33 1:46:07 5:04 89 ABS M 58 TRIATLON SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
89 89 121 Oliver Gregorio Grau   4:48:37 57:14 24:49 5 1:19 2:31:56 106 32,39 1:51:54 5:20 108 ABS M 59 TRIPTO
90 90 102 Francisco Jonay Rivero Perez   4:48:58 57:34 29:47 55 1:34 2:29:03 93 33,01 1:50:08 5:15 103 ABS M 60 SANTISORA
91 91 191 Moises Yanes Luis   4:49:50 58:26 38:34 166 2:02 2:22:30 59 34,53 1:48:47 5:11 97 ABS M 61 TRINORTETRAIL
92 92 40 Elias Alonso Rodriguez   4:49:58 58:35 31:14 87 1:39 2:24:09 71 34,13 1:54:36 5:28 120 ABS M 62 C.T. CANDETLON
93 93 132 Enrique Javier Macias Jarnes   4:50:55 59:31 30:08 65 1:36 2:21:48 57 34,70 1:58:59 5:40 135 VET1 M 25 TXTM
94 94 131 Juan Agustin Gonzalez Gonzalez   4:50:56 59:33 32:34 104 1:43 2:36:14 131 31,49 1:42:10 4:52 69 VET1 M 26 TXTM
95 95 138 Samuel Hernandez Gonzalez   4:51:01 59:38 30:37 77 1:37 2:30:48 100 32,63 1:49:38 5:14 101 VET1 M 27 7RAID
96 96 111 Juan Antonio Romero Rodriguez   4:51:38 1:00:14 34:47 138 1:50 2:35:57 128 31,55 1:40:55 4:49 62 ABS M 63 TRIATLON SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
97 97 180 Miguel Velazquez Trujillo   4:52:31 1:01:07 36:17 151 1:55 2:37:22 133 31,27 1:38:52 4:43 53 ABS M 64  
98 98 17 Heraclio Adan Moreno Yañez   4:52:45 1:01:21 28:30 33 1:30 2:28:38 91 33,10 1:55:37 5:31 124 ABS M 65 AGUERE TRIATLON
99 99 93 Emmanuel Franquis Cabrera   4:52:57 1:01:34 33:41 123 1:47 2:37:25 134 31,26 1:41:52 4:51 65 ABS M 66 PINK COWS
100 100 212 Raquel Gonzalez Garcia F 4:54:53 1:03:30 32:51 112 1:44 2:44:00 152 30,00 1:38:03 4:41 48 ABS F 5 C.T. PEJEVERDE
101 101 164 David Marrero Cabarcos   4:55:05 1:03:41 36:39 154 1:56 2:36:56 132 31,35 1:41:31 4:50 63 ABS M 67  
102 102 39 Fernando Jesus Rapa Fernandez   4:55:14 1:03:50 39:43 169 2:06 2:34:55 123 31,76 1:40:37 4:48 59 VET2 M 3 C.T. BESTIAZULES
103 103 159 Javier Grau De Los Reyes   4:55:38 1:04:15 34:54 139 1:51 2:31:17 104 32,52 1:49:29 5:13 99 ABS M 68  
104 104 45 Nicolas Marreau   4:56:21 1:04:58 35:36 144 1:53 2:30:15 97 32,75 1:50:31 5:16 104 ABS M 69 C.T. CANDETLON
105 105 104 Francisco Delgado Santana   4:56:54 1:05:30 33:27 121 1:46 2:34:18 122 31,89 1:49:10 5:12 98 ABS M 70 TENERIFE BIKE CENTER
106 106 158 Carlos Alejandro Gonzalez Rodriguez   4:57:28 1:06:05 34:39 134 1:50 2:37:36 135 31,22 1:45:15 5:01 85 ABS M 71  
107 107 24 Cristo Jerez Henriquez   4:57:55 1:06:31 31:47 96 1:41 2:30:16 98 32,74 1:55:53 5:31 125 ABS M 72 AVENTUREXTREME
108 108 199 David Sosa Cruz   4:58:24 1:07:00 31:24 93 1:40 2:26:07 80 33,68 2:00:55 5:46 138 ABS M 73 C.D. COSTA TEGUISE
109 109 160 Augusto Jesus Guerra Reyes   4:58:50 1:07:26 34:06 129 1:48 2:31:59 107 32,37 1:52:46 5:23 115 VET2 M 4  
110 110 26 Julio M. Martin Fernandez   4:59:18 1:07:54 41:42 175 2:12 2:32:23 111 32,29 1:45:13 5:01 84 VET1 M 28 BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
111 111 148 Ramon Guillermo Pinto Plasencia   4:59:34 1:08:11 35:44 145 1:53 2:36:07 130 31,52 1:47:44 5:08 92 VET1 M 29 CHICHARRO TRAIL
112 112 215 Gellytza Rodriguez Hoffman F 5:00:16 1:08:52 37:47 160 2:00 2:34:13 121 31,91 1:48:18 5:10 96 ABS F 6  
113 113 202 Elisa Sanchez Brito F 5:00:39 1:09:16 36:23 152 1:55 2:40:33 144 30,64 1:43:43 4:57 78 ABS F 7  
114 114 64 Alberto Santana Alamo   5:01:22 1:09:58 26:35 11 1:24 2:37:59 136 31,14 1:56:48 5:34 129 VET2 M 5 C.T. TITANES PLAYA GRANDE
115 115 54 Enrique Romero Coto   5:01:40 1:10:16 34:04 128 1:48 2:35:34 126 31,63 1:52:02 5:20 110 ABS M 74 C.D. NONADAMOS
116 116 176 Gustavo Rojas Canelon   5:02:29 1:11:05 33:00 113 1:45 2:39:52 142 30,78 1:49:37 5:14 100 VET1 M 30  
117 117 74 Adal Gil Darias Febles   5:02:47 1:11:24 30:03 61 1:35 2:44:43 157 29,87 1:48:02 5:09 93 ABS M 75  
118 118 58 David Jorge Sosa   5:03:47 1:12:24 32:17 100 1:42 2:47:19 162 29,41 1:44:13 4:58 80 ABS M 76 C.T. TRISUREST
119 119 76 Oscar Garcia Carrasco   5:05:11 1:13:48 34:46 136 1:50 2:27:36 87 33,34 2:02:51 5:51 142 ABS M 77 CALIMA TRIATLON
120 120 133 Cristian Marcelino Represas   5:05:49 1:14:26 35:23 141 1:52 2:36:03 129 31,53 1:54:24 5:27 119 ABS M 78 TXTM
121 121 92 Ayoze Besay Castellano Mariano   5:06:00 1:14:37 34:26 132 1:49 2:33:35 114 32,04 1:58:00 5:38 132 ABS M 79 PINK COWS
122 122 173 Andres Reyes Gomez   5:06:07 1:14:43 33:09 117 1:45 2:33:36 115 32,03 1:59:23 5:41 136 ABS M 80  
123 123 126 Pablo Pestano Garcia   5:06:12 1:14:49 36:51 156 1:57 2:32:32 112 32,26 1:56:50 5:34 131 VET1 M 31 TRITEIDE SPIRIDON
124 124 57 Alexander Rodriguez Herrera   5:07:07 1:15:43 43:02 183 2:16 2:32:08 108 32,34 1:51:58 5:20 109 ABS M 81 C.T. COLOMBINO
125 125 153 Rayco Hernandez Trujillo   5:07:32 1:16:08 31:19 90 1:39 2:43:37 150 30,07 1:52:37 5:22 113 ABS M 82 HERBALIFE HERO
126 126 189 Juan Antonio Tabernero Granados   5:10:09 1:18:45 36:59 158 1:57 2:40:40 145 30,62 1:52:31 5:22 112 ABS M 83 TRIATLON MEZQUITA DE CORDOBA
127 127 177 Daniel Sanchez Sanchez   5:10:14 1:18:51 33:54 126 1:47 2:44:03 153 29,99 1:52:17 5:21 111 ABS M 84  
128 128 155 Domingo Diaz Garcia   5:10:22 1:18:58 32:22 101 1:43 2:44:14 154 29,96 1:53:47 5:25 118 VET2 M 6  
129 129 144 Carlos Jose Rojas Treviño   5:10:49 1:19:25 36:10 150 1:55 2:42:03 148 30,36 1:52:37 5:22 114 ABS M 85 C.D. VALLIVANA
130 130 36 Jacobo Oliver Jimenez Perez   5:11:53 1:20:30 37:59 163 2:00 2:38:20 137 31,08 1:55:36 5:31 123 VET1 M 32 C.D. NONADAMOS
131 131 124 Carlos Ivan Almeida Delgado   5:12:49 1:21:25 41:27 173 2:11 2:31:07 102 32,56 2:00:15 5:44 137 ABS M 86 TRITEIDE SPIRIDON
132 132 208 Ines Hernandez Hernandez F 5:14:25 1:23:01 36:55 157 1:57 2:35:10 124 31,71 2:02:21 5:50 141 VET2 F 1 OHANA TRIATLON
133 133 181 Eduardo Cabello Acevedo   5:14:33 1:23:10 29:41 51 1:34 2:29:28 95 32,92 2:15:25 6:27 163 SUB23 M 1 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
134 134 42 Aridany Jose Cabrera Diaz   5:15:09 1:23:46 38:41 167 2:03 2:25:11 77 33,89 2:11:19 6:16 153 VET1 M 33 C.T. CANDETLON
135 135 43 Oswaldo Oliva Sosa   5:15:27 1:24:03 31:15 88 1:39 2:30:37 99 32,67 2:13:36 6:22 159 VET1 M 34 C.T. CANDETLON
136 136 33 Echedey Betancort Vega   5:16:33 1:25:10 34:00 127 1:48 2:35:42 127 31,60 2:06:52 6:03 147 ABS M 87 C.D. COSTA TEGUISE
137 137 35 Acaymo De Leon Hernandez   5:16:33 1:25:10 33:10 118 1:45 2:28:20 90 33,17 2:15:04 6:26 160 ABS M 88 C.D. NONADAMOS
138 138 60 Jose David Garcia Martin   5:16:40 1:25:17 30:09 67 1:36 2:41:58 147 30,38 2:04:34 5:56 145 VET1 M 35 C.N. REALES
139 139 157 Ronald Garcia Socas   5:17:27 1:26:04 42:22 182 2:14 2:33:51 118 31,98 2:01:16 5:47 139 ABS M 89  
140 140 116 Aday Ruyman Sarmiento Garcia   5:17:49 1:26:25 30:37 78 1:37 2:35:19 125 31,68 2:11:54 6:17 154 ABS M 90 TRICAN
141 141 163 Joaquin Macia Alonso   5:18:12 1:26:48 31:22 92 1:39 2:44:42 156 29,87 2:02:08 5:49 140 VET1 M 36  
142 142 165 Jorge Marrero Ibañez   5:18:37 1:27:14 34:08 130 1:48 2:26:18 82 33,63 2:18:13 6:35 164 ABS M 91  
143 143 127 Enrique Viera Diaz   5:20:07 1:28:43 33:30 122 1:46 2:27:24 86 33,38 2:19:13 6:38 165 VET1 M 37 TRITEIDE SPIRIDON
144 144 52 David Diez Fronton   5:20:45 1:29:21 42:18 181 2:14 2:40:23 143 30,68 1:58:05 5:38 134 VET1 M 38 C.D. CALOCO
145 145 83 David Fragoso Roig   5:23:38 1:32:15 37:06 159 1:58 2:33:37 116 32,03 2:12:56 6:20 156 VET1 M 39 OHANA TRIATLON
146 146 188 Francisco Javier Martin Martin   5:24:11 1:32:48 32:41 105 1:44 2:43:49 151 30,03 2:07:42 6:05 149 VET1 M 40 TRANSIZION
147 147 30 Juan Pablo Martin Hernandez   5:24:36 1:33:12 36:01 148 1:54 2:55:06 174 28,10 1:53:30 5:25 117 VET3 M 1 C. T. PEJEVERDE
148 148 174 Cristian Reyes Rodriguez   5:25:00 1:33:37 35:24 142 1:52 2:51:36 167 28,67 1:58:01 5:38 133 ABS M 92 TRISUREST
149 149 179 Jose Maria Sarmiento Martinez   5:28:55 1:37:31 41:59 178 2:13 2:51:39 168 28,66 1:55:18 5:30 122 ABS M 93  
150 150 178 Juan Ramon Sarmiento Martinez   5:28:55 1:37:32 41:59 179 2:13 2:51:40 169 28,66 1:55:17 5:30 121 ABS M 94  
151 151 207 M. Montserrat Ramirez Gomez F 5:29:21 1:37:57 37:51 161 2:00 2:47:31 163 29,37 2:03:59 5:55 144 ABS F 8 FINISHER
152 152 214 Lucia Molina Rubio F 5:31:30 1:40:07 38:54 168 2:03 2:56:02 175 27,95 1:56:36 5:34 128 ABS F 9  
153 153 198 Richard King   5:31:33 1:40:10 35:00 140 1:51 2:45:53 159 29,66 2:10:41 6:14 152 VET2 M 7  
154 154 186 Enrique Manuel Fernandez Vidal   5:32:05 1:40:42 28:18 31 1:30 2:51:21 166 28,71 2:12:27 6:19 155 VET1 M 41 ROCTRAIL GRAN AZUL
155 155 73 Norberto Chavez Oliva   5:33:07 1:41:44 56:39 189 2:59 3:16:50 182 25,00 1:19:39 3:48 1 DISC M 1  
156 156 23 Juan Febles Gonzalez   5:33:58 1:42:34 36:09 149 1:55 2:44:37 155 29,89 2:13:13 6:21 157 ABS M 95 AVENTUREXTREME
157 157 185 Francisco Alejandro Hernandez Hernandez   5:34:08 1:42:45 28:51 39 1:31 2:59:11 178 27,46 2:06:07 6:01 146 VET1 M 42 RCNA LOS PINGUINOS
158 158 171 Jose Ramon Santana Arrocha   5:34:09 1:42:45 32:41 106 1:44 2:53:46 171 28,32 2:07:43 6:05 150 ABS M 96  
159 159 154 Jorge Javier Acosta Torres   5:34:54 1:43:31 33:23 119 1:46 2:46:14 160 29,60 2:15:18 6:27 162 ABS M 97  
160 160 115 Miguel Angel Merino Fernandez   5:37:30 1:46:07 41:49 176 2:12 2:46:40 161 29,52 2:09:02 6:09 151 VET1 M 43 TRICAN
161 161 91 Jesus Manuel Negrin Paiz   5:39:08 1:47:44 30:13 69 1:36 2:48:41 164 29,17 2:20:15 6:41 167 VET1 M 44 PERENQUEN
162 162 78 Jose Celso Padron Fernandez   5:40:25 1:49:02 38:13 165 2:01 2:38:51 138 30,98 2:23:22 6:50 169 VET2 M 8  
163 163 216 Magdalena Ros Soler F 5:40:50 1:49:27 40:12 171 2:07 2:45:27 158 29,74 2:15:12 6:27 161 ABS F 10  
164 164 162 Juan Jose Herrera Magdalena   5:41:58 1:50:34 36:40 155 1:56 2:51:48 170 28,64 2:13:31 6:22 158 ABS M 98  
165 165 51 Sergio Quintero Hernandez   5:42:13 1:50:49 38:05 164 2:01 2:41:05 146 30,55 2:23:04 6:49 168 ABS M 99 C.T. CANDETLON
166 166 149 John Oshaughnessy   5:43:11 1:51:47 32:31 103 1:43 2:34:08 120 31,92 2:36:32 7:28 174 VET2 M 9 CORK TRI CLUB
167 167 175 Jose Manuel Rodriguez Sanchez   5:44:31 1:53:07 30:09 66 1:36 2:39:36 141 30,83 2:34:46 7:23 173 VET1 M 45  
168 168 206 Maribel Gonzalez Gama F 5:49:24 1:58:01 41:59 177 2:13 3:00:02 179 27,33 2:07:24 6:04 148 VET1 F 1 C.C. ANAGA
169 169 166 Mariano Ezequiel Muñoz   5:49:31 1:58:07 43:57 185 2:19 3:09:37 180 25,95 1:55:58 5:32 126 ABS M 100  
170 170 193 Toni Lemus   5:52:37 2:01:14 30:58 83 1:38 2:53:57 172 28,28 2:27:43 7:02 172 VET1 M 46 BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
171 171 213 Yolanda Lendinez Quiros F 5:57:59 2:06:35 41:32 174 2:12 3:13:27 181 25,43 2:03:00 5:52 143 ABS F 11  
172 172 187 Yeri Spartacus Martin Lorenzo   6:04:01 2:12:38 45:19 186 2:23 2:58:31 177 27,56 2:20:12 6:41 166 ABS M 101 SPARTACUS
173 173 95 Octavio Molina Jorge   6:09:10 2:17:47 47:43 187 2:31 2:54:01 173 28,27 2:27:27 7:02 171 VET1 M 47 PINK COWS
174 174 143 Salvador Hormiga Felipe   6:17:17 2:25:54 42:12 180 2:14 2:56:30 176 27,88 2:38:37 7:34 175 ABS M 102 C.D. COSTA TEGUISE
175 175 209 Judith Martin Bolaños F 6:31:51 2:40:27 48:14 188 2:33 3:20:04 183 24,59 2:23:33 6:51 170 ABS F 12 PINK COWS