V Duatlón Villa de La Orotava 2015

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif Run1 PRun1 mKm1 Bike PBike Vm Run2 mKm2 PRun2 Cat PCat Club
1 3 Raul Lecuona Gil Roldan   58:08   15:56 8 3:12 33:38 1 35,69 8:35 3:26 2 ABS M 1 C.N. REALES
2 8 David Arteaga Jerez   58:19 11.3 15:56 7 3:11 33:39 2 35,67 8:46 3:30 6 ABS M 2 C.N. REALES
3 5 Gabino Dorta Gonzalez   58:26 17.4 15:20 2 3:04 34:30 3 34,79 8:37 3:27 3 ABS M 3 BICISPORT WILIER CANARIAS
4 4 Ruben Velazquez Castro   59:18 1:11 15:20 3 3:04 34:31 4 34,77 9:27 3:47 13 ABS M 4 BICISTAR DIMUROL
5 22 Nicolas Dominguez Garcia   59:59 1:52 15:21 4 3:05 35:55 9 33,41 8:43 3:30 5 ABS M 5 HPS TRIATLON
6 1 Ricardo Hernandez Marrero   1:00:39 2:32 14:52 1 2:59 37:49 20 31,73 7:59 3:12 1 ABS M 6 A.D. TRI PENTAS DE LUGO
7 7 Alejandro Arteaga Jerez   1:00:43 2:36 15:54 6 3:11 36:08 11 33,22 8:42 3:29 4 ABS M 7 C.N. REALES
8 79 Adrian Perdomo Gonzalez   1:01:08 3:01 15:56 9 3:12 36:00 10 33,34 9:13 3:41 8 ABS M 8  
9 6 Luis Hernandez Cano   1:01:16 3:08 16:34 11 3:19 35:17 7 34,01 9:25 3:46 12 ABS M 9  
10 9 Adrian Ornia Vieites   1:01:20 3:13 16:38 13 3:20 35:19 8 33,98 9:24 3:46 11 ABS M 10 C.T. CANDETLON
11 10 Pavel Castro Nieda   1:01:45 3:37 16:50 18 3:22 35:04 5 34,22 9:52 3:57 23 ABS M 11 C.N. REALES
12 46 Pietro Rossi   1:02:02 3:54 15:40 5 3:08 37:05 16 32,36 9:18 3:43 10 VET1 M 1 TXTM
13 43 Jose Esteban Rodriguez Cortes   1:02:54 4:46 16:29 10 3:18 37:10 17 32,29 9:16 3:42 9 ABS M 12 AGUERE TRIATLON NEGRAMA
14 28 Jesus Dario Gonzalez Garzon   1:02:54 4:46 16:38 12 3:20 37:04 15 32,38 9:13 3:41 7 ABS M 13 ANTHUS TRIATLON
15 32 Francisco Hermida Delgado   1:03:18 5:10 17:01 24 3:25 36:47 13 32,62 9:30 3:48 14 ABS M 14 OCEAN TRIATLON
16 38 Airam Peraza Quintero   1:03:42 5:35 16:44 14 3:21 36:56 14 32,50 10:04 4:02 28 ABS M 15 AGUERE TRIATLON
17 24 Manuel Fernandez Hernandez   1:04:16 6:08 17:26 29 3:30 36:28 12 32,91 10:22 4:09 37 VET1 M 2 TRIATOR
18 84 Zebenzuy Regalado Martin   1:04:38 6:31 16:47 16 3:22 38:11 24 31,43 9:41 3:53 16 ABS M 16  
19 92 Borge Santana Artiles   1:04:42 6:34 17:00 22 3:24 37:53 22 31,68 9:50 3:56 22 ABS M 17 TRIMEDANO
20 83 Miguel Angel Ravelo Afonso   1:04:53 6:46 16:46 15 3:21 38:25 25 31,25 9:44 3:54 19 VET1 M 3  
21 47 Juan Pedro Sanchez Fernandez   1:05:49 7:41 17:51 34 3:35 37:52 21 31,70 10:07 4:03 31 VET1 M 4 TENERIFE BIKE CENTER
22 51 Chus Trapiello Castellar   1:06:00 7:53 17:02 25 3:25 39:08 31 30,67 9:52 3:57 24 ABS M 18 TXTM
23 78 Marcos Padron Mendoza   1:06:03 7:55 16:51 19 3:22 39:43 37 30,22 9:31 3:48 15 ABS M 19  
24 21 Luis Manuel Diaz Garcia   1:06:24 8:16 17:49 32 3:34 38:50 29 30,90 9:45 3:54 20 ABS M 20 TRIMEDANO
25 15 Alejandro Javier Cardona Montero   1:06:30 8:22 17:50 33 3:34 38:47 28 30,95 9:54 3:58 25 ABS M 21 TRIMEDANO
26 49 David Suarez Santana   1:06:54 8:46 17:01 23 3:24 39:44 39 30,20 10:10 4:04 33 ABS M 22 TRIMEDANO
27 31 Salvador Gutierrez Cabrera   1:06:57 8:49 18:39 50 3:44 37:30 18 32,00 10:48 4:19 50 ABS M 23 AGUERE TRIATLON
28 62 Adrian Exposito Perez   1:06:58 8:51 17:42 31 3:33 38:53 30 30,86 10:24 4:10 38 ABS M 24  
29 12 Jorge Barbuzano Del Castillo   1:06:58 8:51 16:48 17 3:22 40:31 48 29,63 9:41 3:53 17 ABS M 25 ANTHUS TRIATLON
30 63 Miguel Garcia Losada   1:07:04 8:56 17:26 28 3:30 39:34 33 30,33 10:04 4:02 29 VET1 M 5  
31 45 Fidel Rodriguez Mallorquin   1:07:09 9:01 17:22 27 3:29 37:49 19 31,74 11:58 4:48 70 CAD M 1 ADEJE BIKE SHOP PELOTON TENERIFE
32 88 Carlos Alberto Torres Gonzalez   1:07:14 9:06 18:30 46 3:42 37:57 23 31,62 10:48 4:19 47 ABS M 26  
33 81 Veremundo Pimienta Martin   1:07:20 9:12 18:17 44 3:40 38:31 26 31,17 10:33 4:14 44 VET1 M 6 WILIER CANARIAS
34 91 Alexis Yanes Luis   1:07:41 9:33 17:57 38 3:36 39:34 34 30,33 10:10 4:04 34 ABS M 27 TRINORTETRAIL
35 71 Melchor Hernandez Garcia   1:07:54 9:46 17:55 36 3:35 39:54 41 30,08 10:06 4:02 30 VET1 M 7 ADONIS RUNNERS PINTURAS JORBA
36 53 Gustavo Trujillo Quijada   1:07:58 9:50 17:13 26 3:27 40:57 51 29,30 9:48 3:55 21 ABS M 28 TXTM
37 106 Laura Van Den Beucken F 1:08:00 9:53 17:55 37 3:35 40:22 46 29,73 9:43 3:54 18 ABS F 1 TXTM/TENERIFE TOP TRAINING
38 44 Javier Rodriguez Diaz   1:08:03 9:56 18:13 43 3:39 39:21 32 30,50 10:31 4:12 42 ABS M 29 TRIMEDANO
39 48 Victor Sosa Benitez   1:08:15 10:07 18:12 42 3:39 39:54 42 30,08 10:09 4:04 32 ABS M 30 TRIMEDANO
40 68 Rafael Alejandro Gonzalez Torres   1:08:19 10:11 18:05 40 3:37 39:41 36 30,24 10:33 4:13 43 ABS M 31 SUPERMERCADO DEL MOTORISTA
41 11 Elias Alonso Rodriguez   1:08:39 10:31 17:59 39 3:36 39:52 40 30,10 10:48 4:19 48 ABS M 32 C.T. CANDETLON
42 52 Fernando Trujillo Cruz   1:08:46 10:38 18:20 45 3:40 40:00 44 30,00 10:26 4:11 40 VET1 M 8 TRIPTO
43 42 Reinaldo Reyes Saldivia   1:09:00 10:52 18:43 55 3:45 39:59 43 30,02 10:19 4:08 36 ABS M 33 TXTM
44 94 Jacobo Perez Hernandez   1:09:15 11:07 17:35 30 3:31 41:41 59 28,79 10:00 4:00 27 ABS M 34 AGUERE TRIATLON
45 69 Juan Carlos Guillen Benitez   1:09:27 11:19 18:41 53 3:45 40:30 47 29,64 10:17 4:07 35 VET1 M 9  
46 40 Tanausu Rancel Toledo   1:09:32 11:24 20:03 68 4:01 38:39 27 31,05 10:51 4:21 52 ABS M 35 TXTM
47 54 Orlando Zurita Novaro   1:09:35 11:28 19:06 61 3:49 39:38 35 30,28 10:52 4:21 54 VET1 M 10 TXTM
48 13 Juan Domingo Cabrera Delgado   1:09:40 11:32 17:52 35 3:35 41:54 61 28,65 9:55 3:58 26 VET1 M 11 C.T. CANDETLON
49 26 Eduardo Garcia Hernandez   1:09:41 11:34 18:53 57 3:47 40:22 45 29,73 10:27 4:11 41 ABS M 36 TRIPTO
50 60 Francisco Javier Dominguez Nuñez   1:11:00 12:53 18:39 49 3:44 41:33 58 28,88 10:50 4:20 51 ABS M 37  
51 37 Oswaldo Oliva Sosa   1:11:07 13:00 19:22 63 3:53 40:47 50 29,42 10:58 4:24 57 VET1 M 12 C.T. CANDETLON
52 18 Antonio Correa Medina   1:11:30 13:22 18:47 56 3:46 41:24 57 28,99 11:20 4:32 61 ABS M 38 TXTM
53 101 Naira Alcaraz Garcia F 1:11:33 13:25 18:33 47 3:43 42:36 66 28,17 10:24 4:10 39 ABS F 2 C.N. REALES
54 30 Jose Maria Gonzalez Leon   1:11:41 13:33 19:05 60 3:49 41:18 55 29,07 11:19 4:32 60 ABS M 39 TXTM
55 23 Alexis Exposito Gonzalez   1:11:47 13:40 18:40 52 3:44 42:16 64 28,39 10:52 4:21 53 ABS M 40 AGUERE TRIATLON
56 85 Jonay Rivero Rodriguez   1:11:47 13:40 18:40 51 3:44 42:08 63 28,48 11:00 4:24 58 ABS M 41  
57 109 Dacil Carballo Castro F 1:11:58 13:50 19:20 62 3:52 41:45 60 28,75 10:54 4:22 55 ABS F 3  
58 27 Domingo Garcia Orribo   1:11:58 13:51 19:05 59 3:49 41:17 54 29,08 11:38 4:39 66 VET1 M 13 TXTM
59 41 Santiago Reig Gonzalez   1:12:21 14:14 19:55 67 3:59 41:06 53 29,20 11:21 4:33 62 VET1 M 14 TXTM
60 20 Sergio Diaz Evora   1:12:38 14:30 18:11 41 3:38 42:58 67 27,94 11:31 4:36 65 JUN M 1 TENERIFE BIKE CENTER
61 95 Amador Barragan Rodriguez   1:12:39 14:31 19:53 66 3:59 41:24 56 28,99 11:23 4:33 63 VET1 M 15  
62 57 Domingo Baez Gonzalez   1:12:51 14:43 18:41 54 3:45 43:36 71 27,53 10:35 4:14 45 VET1 M 16  
63 29 Gustavo Gonzalez Hernandez   1:13:52 15:44 21:48 85 4:22 39:44 38 30,21 12:21 4:57 74 ABS M 42  
64 107 Magali Ventura F 1:13:52 15:44 19:50 64 3:58 42:59 68 27,92 11:04 4:26 59 ABS F 4 C.N. REALES
65 25 Pedro Ferrer Puig   1:14:08 16:01 18:38 48 3:44 44:44 77 26,83 10:48 4:19 49 ABS M 43 TXTM
66 76 Dasshen Medina Martin   1:15:01 16:53 18:58 58 3:48 45:16 80 26,51 10:47 4:19 46 ABS M 44 T-SPORTS
67 55 Ivan Alonso Estevez   1:15:10 17:03 21:21 82 4:17 40:42 49 29,49 13:08 5:16 79 ABS M 45 BICISPORT
68 102 Raquel Arostegui Gonzalez F 1:15:35 17:27 19:51 65 3:58 44:21 75 27,06 11:24 4:34 64 SUB23 F 1 ANTHUS TRIATLON
69 89 Rayco Trujillo Gonzalez   1:15:37 17:30 20:51 74 4:11 41:04 52 29,23 13:43 5:29 84 CAD M 2 C.C. FONTEIDE
70 17 Abraham Correa Diaz   1:15:55 17:47 20:23 70 4:05 43:27 70 27,62 12:06 4:51 72 ABS M 46 C.T. CANDETLON
71 74 Javier Mansilla Lozano   1:16:26 18:18 20:27 71 4:06 44:09 73 27,18 11:50 4:44 67 ABS M 47 TRIMEDANO
72 103 Rocio Escudero Sanchez F 1:16:35 18:28 21:15 79 4:15 43:19 69 27,71 12:02 4:49 71 ABS F 5 TXTM
73 86 Daniel Sacramento Garcia   1:17:00 18:53 22:01 87 4:25 42:05 62 28,52 12:55 5:10 76 ABS M 48 TODOTRITRAIL
74 35 Riccardo Meringolo   1:17:19 19:12 22:07 88 4:26 42:23 65 28,32 12:51 5:09 75 VET2 M 1  
75 108 Noelia Brito Gil F 1:18:48 20:40 20:33 72 4:07 46:22 83 25,88 11:54 4:46 69 ABS F 6 TXTM
76 50 Alberto Taboada Penela   1:18:57 20:49 21:05 77 4:13 44:55 78 26,72 12:57 5:11 78 ABS M 49 TXTM
77 73 Santiago Leon Alberto   1:18:59 20:52 20:41 73 4:09 46:02 82 26,07 12:17 4:55 73 ABS M 50  
78 87 Alberto Sierra De La Rosa   1:20:15 22:07 21:57 86 4:24 45:09 79 26,58 13:10 5:16 80 ABS M 51  
79 56 Angel Fernando Alvarez Ramos   1:20:39 22:31 22:38 90 4:32 44:16 74 27,12 13:46 5:31 85 ABS M 52 CHOLEA
80 59 Abraham Delgado Rancel   1:22:54 24:46 23:26 93 4:42 44:35 76 26,92 14:53 5:57 92 ABS M 53 TRIABONA
81 80 Domingo Perez Perez   1:23:02 24:55 20:54 76 4:11 49:12 91 24,39 12:57 5:11 77 ABS M 54 TRI FONSECA
82 93 Francisco Campelo Rodriguez   1:23:19 25:11 20:18 69 4:04 49:07 90 24,43 13:54 5:34 87 VET1 M 17 AGUERE TRIATLON
83 34 Eduardo Mendez Mesa   1:23:23 25:15 24:35 95 4:55 43:48 72 27,40 15:00 6:00 93 ABS M 55 TXTM
84 72 Farid Hubby   1:23:30 25:22 20:54 75 4:11 48:59 89 24,50 13:38 5:27 83 ABS M 56  
85 110 Esther Hernandez Hernandez F 1:23:48 25:40 21:34 83 4:19 50:23 93 23,82 11:52 4:45 68 ABS F 7 ZANATA TRAIL GUZMAN SPORT
86 66 Jonathan Gonzalez Del Rey   1:24:00 25:52 22:53 91 4:35 47:45 86 25,13 13:23 5:21 81 ABS M 57 TRIMEDANO
87 90 Jesus Vega Enriquez   1:24:08 26:00 22:32 89 4:31 47:17 85 25,38 14:20 5:44 89 ABS M 58  
88 58 Eladio Davila Hernandez   1:24:23 26:15 21:35 84 4:19 49:23 92 24,31 13:26 5:23 82 VET3 M 1  
89 65 Nicolas Christopper Garcia Rodriguez   1:24:25 26:17 23:40 94 4:44 46:54 84 25,59 13:52 5:33 86 ABS M 59 T-SPORTS
90 82 David Prieto Gonzalez   1:24:38 26:30 21:19 81 4:16 48:52 88 24,56 14:28 5:48 90 ABS M 60  
91 39 Leonardo Rancel Sierra   1:25:09 27:02 25:27 97 5:06 45:45 81 26,24 13:59 5:36 88 VET2 M 2 TXTM
92 61 Aquilino Enrique Dominguez Siverio   1:25:29 27:22 21:08 78 4:14 53:28 95 22,44 10:54 4:22 56 VET2 M 3  
93 77 Angel Cristo Mora Correa   1:26:48 28:40 23:14 92 4:39 48:51 87 24,57 14:44 5:54 91 ABS M 61  
94 64 Jose Felix Garcia Melo   1:31:02 32:54 25:02 96 5:01 50:57 94 23,55 15:03 6:02 94 ABS M 62