Santa Cruz de Tenerife Triathlon - DISTANCIA OLIMPICA

 
Pto PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif Nat PNat r100 Bike PBike Vm Run mKm PRun Cat PCat Club
1 1 300 Ricardo Hernandez Marrero   1:57:47   21:15 1 1:25 1:02:38 5 38,32 33:55 3:24 2 ABS M 1 A.D. TRI PENTAS DE LUGO
2 2 303 Karim Balli Al Soufi   1:59:29 1:43 21:16 2 1:25 1:02:58 6 38,12 35:17 3:32 4 ABS M 2 OCEAN TRIATLON
3 3 304 David Arteaga Jerez   2:00:48 3:01 23:00 7 1:32 1:01:34 2 38,99 36:15 3:38 5 ABS M 3 C.N. REALES
4 4 305 Orlando Delgado Rodriguez   2:01:09 3:22 22:59 6 1:32 1:01:45 3 38,87 36:25 3:39 6 VET1 M 1 PELOTON TENERIFE
5 5 397 Fernando Marian De Diego   2:02:17 4:30 21:28 4 1:26 1:03:29 8 37,81 37:21 3:44 9 VET1 M 2 C.T. PLAYA GRANDE TITANES
6 6 333 Pavel Castro Nieda   2:02:46 4:59 22:46 5 1:31 1:02:09 4 38,62 37:51 3:48 15 ABS M 4 C.N. REALES
7 7 302 Antonio Alexy Perdomo Cabrera   2:04:06 6:20 26:04 21 1:45 1:04:33 9 37,18 33:29 3:21 1 VET1 M 3 TRIDENTE TRIATLON TINAJO
8 8 419 Miguel Angel Duque Toribio   2:06:19 8:32 23:49 9 1:36 1:05:54 26 36,42 36:37 3:40 7 ABS M 5 TRIDENTE
9 9 306 Alejandro Arteaga Jerez   2:06:40 8:53 24:08 14 1:37 1:05:28 19 36,66 37:04 3:43 8 ABS M 6 C.N. REALES
10 10 362 Diego Ovide Valdes   2:08:31 10:45 27:22 36 1:50 1:03:17 7 37,93 37:53 3:48 16 ABS M 7 FINISHER
11 11 348 Guillermo Del Campo Jimenez   2:08:50 11:03 27:58 49 1:52 1:06:40 32 36,01 34:13 3:26 3 ABS M 8 CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
12 12 361 Daniel Gomez Hernandez   2:08:57 11:10 23:51 11 1:36 1:05:48 23 36,48 39:19 3:56 26 ABS M 9 FINISHER
13 13 307 Jesus Dario Gonzalez Garzon   2:09:14 11:28 25:40 20 1:43 1:05:09 17 36,84 38:26 3:51 21 ABS M 10 ANTHUS TRIATLON
14 14 350 Carlos Nuñez Catalan   2:09:22 11:35 23:49 10 1:36 1:05:52 24 36,44 39:42 3:59 30 SUB23 M 1 BAYANA
15 15 308 Airam Peraza Quintero   2:10:56 13:10 25:08 17 1:41 1:05:53 25 36,43 39:56 4:00 32 ABS M 11 AGUERE TRIATLON
16 16 310 Ivan Concepcion Correa   2:11:24 13:38 27:42 43 1:51 1:06:06 28 36,31 37:37 3:46 12 VET1 M 4 TRIMEDANO
17 17 379 Aythami Sosa De Rada   2:11:34 13:48 26:23 28 1:46 1:07:16 46 35,68 37:56 3:48 18 SUB23 M 2 C.D. NONADAMOS
18 18 356 Carmelo Miguel Garcia Sanchez   2:11:37 13:51 29:10 69 1:57 1:05:06 15 36,87 37:22 3:45 11 ABS M 12 C.N. REALES
19 19 363 Emilio Jesus Del Barrio Sanchez   2:11:47 14:01 27:38 42 1:51 1:06:48 35 35,93 37:22 3:45 10 ABS M 13  
20 20 311 Sergio Navarro Brito   2:11:55 14:09 29:05 65 1:57 1:05:01 14 36,92 37:50 3:47 14 ABS M 14 TRIDENTE TRIATLON TINAJO
21 21 399 Jo Zwaenepoel   2:11:58 14:11 29:16 74 1:57 1:04:47 11 37,05 37:55 3:48 17 ABS M 15 RATRACE TEAM
22 22 380 Kevin Rodriguez Afonso   2:12:14 14:28 27:37 41 1:51 1:06:40 33 36,01 37:58 3:48 19 SUB23 M 3 OCEAN TRIATLON
23 23 359 Rafael Feo Fernandez   2:12:35 14:49 26:07 22 1:45 1:05:12 18 36,81 41:18 4:08 44 ABS M 16 C.T. VULCANO
24 24 452 Jesus Trapiello Castelar   2:13:02 15:15 29:02 63 1:57 1:05:29 20 36,65 38:31 3:51 22 ABS M 17 TXTM
25 25 441 Fabio Bruscolotti   2:13:14 15:28 23:04 8 1:33 1:07:22 47 35,63 42:49 4:17 64 VET1 M 5 TXTM
26 26 456 Pablo Armando Padron Kamm   2:13:37 15:51 26:15 24 1:45 1:05:08 16 36,85 42:15 4:14 53 SUB23 M 4 ADEJE BIKE SHOP
27 27 429 Carlos Antonio Calzadilla Gonzalez   2:13:51 16:05 27:06 33 1:49 1:07:10 42 35,74 39:36 3:58 28 ABS M 18 TRIPTO
28 28 316 Salvador Gutierrez Cabrera   2:13:56 16:10 26:11 23 1:45 1:04:54 13 36,98 42:52 4:18 65 ABS M 19 AGUERE TRIATLON
29 29 434 Guayasen Gonzalez Molina   2:14:01 16:15 26:19 26 1:46 1:04:42 10 37,10 43:02 4:19 67 ABS M 20 TRIPTO
30 30 391 Javier Ramos Garcia   2:14:07 16:21 24:08 13 1:37 1:06:56 38 35,86 43:04 4:19 68 ABS M 21 ONYX TRIATLON CLUB
31 31 309 David Gonzalez Perez   2:14:39 16:53 28:00 51 1:52 1:06:18 31 36,21 40:23 4:03 36 VET1 M 6 ANTHUS TRIATLON
32 32 426 Borge Santana Artiles   2:14:43 16:56 27:43 44 1:51 1:06:10 30 36,27 40:50 4:05 42 ABS M 22 TRIMEDANO
33 33 448 Jose Alexis Portocarrero Diaz   2:15:02 17:16 27:48 47 1:52 1:07:11 43 35,73 40:04 4:01 33 ABS M 23 TXTM
34 34 360 Leandro Delgado Rodriguez   2:15:23 17:36 25:33 19 1:43 1:05:47 22 36,48 44:04 4:25 82 ABS M 24 FINISHER
35 35 422 Luis Manuel Diaz Garcia   2:15:42 17:55 28:51 60 1:56 1:05:40 21 36,55 41:12 4:08 43 ABS M 25 TRIMEDANO
36 36 488 Jesus Sander Gil Hernandez   2:16:06 18:19 29:27 78 1:58 1:08:51 68 34,87 37:49 3:47 13 ABS M 26  
37 37 465 Francisco Jose Bautista Alvarez   2:16:27 18:41 36:15 215 2:25 51:36 1 46,51 48:37 4:52 143 ABS M 27 ESTILO PHELP
38 38 416 Ivan Sanchez Calle   2:16:45 18:58 28:30 54 1:54 1:05:59 27 36,37 42:16 4:14 54 ABS M 28 TRIATOR
39 39 344 Alejandro Rosado Diaz   2:16:55 19:09 27:45 45 1:51 1:06:48 34 35,94 42:23 4:15 58 ABS M 29 C.T.CANDETLON
40 40 315 Alexis Exposito Gonzalez   2:17:12 19:26 27:36 40 1:51 1:06:57 39 35,85 42:40 4:16 63 ABS M 30 AGUERE TRIATLON
41 41 389 Miguel Sanchez Montes   2:17:36 19:49 29:30 80 1:58 1:08:55 70 34,82 39:11 3:56 25 ABS M 31 OCEAN TRIATLON
42 42 387 Daniel Alejandro Pereira Lopez   2:17:43 19:57 24:03 12 1:37 1:10:34 103 34,01 43:08 4:19 69 SUB23 M 5 OCEAN TRIATLON
43 43 411 Hector Castro Perez   2:18:10 20:24 28:26 53 1:54 1:10:08 93 34,22 39:37 3:58 29 ABS M 32 TENERIFE BIKE CENTER
44 44 319 Jacobo Perez Hernandez   2:18:13 20:27 27:46 46 1:51 1:06:50 36 35,92 43:39 4:22 75 ABS M 33 AGUERE TRIATLON
45 45 407 Sergio Diaz Evora   2:18:30 20:43 27:06 34 1:49 1:11:29 120 33,58 39:56 4:00 31 JUN M 1 TENERIFE BIKE CENTER
46 46 408 Luis Manuel Santos Cordeiro Saraiva   2:18:38 20:51 31:15 106 2:05 1:07:08 41 35,76 40:16 4:02 34 VET1 M 7 TOD@TRITRAIL
47 47 512 Jairo Perez De Luis   2:18:39 20:52 30:59 96 2:04 1:08:07 55 35,24 39:34 3:58 27 ABS M 34  
48 48 358 Jacobo Garcia Suarez   2:18:47 21:00 24:57 16 1:40 1:10:02 91 34,28 43:49 4:23 79 ABS M 35 C.T. PEJEVERDE
49 49 382 Fabian Cabrera Gonzalez   2:18:49 21:03 29:03 64 1:57 1:09:27 79 34,56 40:19 4:02 35 ABS M 36 OCEAN TRIATLON
50 50 534 Jose Indalecio Yanes Fariña   2:19:10 21:24 29:14 72 1:57 1:09:25 78 34,58 40:33 4:04 38 ABS M 37  
51 51 413 Marcos Suarez Fernandez   2:19:19 21:32 31:07 102 2:05 1:06:50 37 35,91 41:22 4:09 45 VET1 M 8 TRIATLON ARGUINEGUIN
52 52 349 Francisco Pedro Luque Oostrom   2:19:42 21:56 26:16 25 1:45 1:12:51 139 32,95 40:37 4:04 40 ABS M 38 CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
53 53 442 Tanausu Rancel Toledo   2:19:55 22:08 28:34 55 1:55 1:06:10 29 36,28 45:12 4:32 95 ABS M 39 TXTM
54 54 551 Roberto Rodriguez Rodriguez   2:20:25 22:38 29:31 81 1:58 1:09:00 73 34,78 41:54 4:12 49 ABS M 40 TRIPASION
55 55 436 Jesus Vicente Molina Yanes   2:20:26 22:40 28:53 61 1:56 1:09:45 85 34,41 41:50 4:11 47 VET2 M 1 TRIPTO
56 56 323 Yeray Alvarado Sanchez   2:20:43 22:57 31:55 117 2:08 1:08:06 54 35,25 40:43 4:05 41 ABS M 41 AVENTRI TEJINA
57 57 484 Jose Domingo Figueroa Hernandez   2:21:09 23:22 29:06 66 1:57 1:10:13 96 34,18 41:50 4:11 48 ABS M 42  
58 58 543 Alejandro Arteaga Exposito   2:21:11 23:24 27:58 48 1:52 1:10:47 113 33,91 42:26 4:15 59 VET1 M 9 QUIERO RETOS
59 59 467 Oliver Afonso Rodriguez   2:21:15 23:28 31:00 98 2:04 1:07:54 52 35,35 42:23 4:15 57 ABS M 43  
60 60 453 Timothy Weytjens   2:21:39 23:53 29:07 67 1:57 1:09:04 74 34,75 43:29 4:21 71 ABS M 44 TXTM
61 61 519 Zebenzuy Regalado Martin   2:21:48 24:01 34:42 183 2:19 1:08:11 57 35,20 38:55 3:54 23 ABS M 45  
62 62 370 Tomas Sanchis Diaz   2:21:53 24:06 32:11 127 2:09 1:08:21 60 35,12 41:23 4:09 46 VET1 M 10  
63 63 378 Jose Ramon Malvar Perez   2:21:55 24:09 31:05 100 2:05 1:06:57 40 35,85 43:54 4:24 81 VET1 M 11 MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
64 64 342 Jose Ramon Perez Gonzalez   2:22:10 24:24 30:20 90 2:02 1:08:17 59 35,15 43:34 4:22 72 ABS M 46 C.T. PLAYA GRANDE TITANES
65 65 451 Jan Mikael Schaadt   2:22:16 24:29 27:32 39 1:51 1:07:38 50 35,49 47:06 4:43 121 VET2 M 2 TXTM
66 66 546 Nausett Melo   2:22:18 24:31 30:37 92 2:03 1:09:31 81 34,53 42:11 4:13 52 ABS M 47 TODOTRITRAIL
67 67 352 Agustin Cabrera Hilaszek   2:22:21 24:35 30:06 86 2:01 1:08:35 64 34,99 43:41 4:22 76 ABS M 48 C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
68 68 425 Javier Rodriguez Diaz   2:22:30 24:44 28:49 59 1:56 1:09:31 82 34,52 44:10 4:25 84 ABS M 49 TRIMEDANO
69 69 394 Jonas Santana Santana   2:22:43 24:57 30:09 87 2:01 1:08:25 61 35,08 44:10 4:25 83 ABS M 50 PINK COWS TRIATLON
70 70 417 Raul Sanchez Calle   2:22:57 25:11 32:07 123 2:09 1:07:15 44 35,69 43:36 4:22 74 VET1 M 12 TRIATOR
71 71 400 Luis Yeray Martin Plasencia   2:23:07 25:21 31:58 118 2:08 1:10:47 111 33,91 40:23 4:03 37 ABS M 51 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE TRIATLON
72 72 340 Miguel Monterrey Varela   2:23:14 25:28 31:08 103 2:05 1:08:43 66 34,93 43:24 4:21 70 ABS M 52 C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
73 73 472 Carlos Ballesteros Perez   2:23:20 25:34 30:39 93 2:03 1:08:08 56 35,23 44:35 4:28 90 ABS M 53  
74 74 427 Victor Sosa Benitez   2:23:34 25:48 31:59 119 2:08 1:08:58 71 34,81 42:39 4:16 62 ABS M 54 TRIMEDANO
75 75 369 Agoney Regalado Brito   2:24:08 26:22 30:52 95 2:04 1:07:32 49 35,55 45:45 4:35 104 ABS M 55 TRIMEDANO
76 76 383 Tanausu Cabrera Gonzalez   2:24:19 26:32 28:49 58 1:56 1:10:22 99 34,11 45:09 4:31 93 ABS M 56 OCEAN TRIATLON
77 77 505 Francisco Javier Martin Gamez   2:24:19 26:33 36:13 212 2:25 1:09:55 90 34,33 38:12 3:50 20 ABS M 57  
78 78 542 Nacho La Roche Amigo   2:24:56 27:10 28:39 56 1:55 1:09:55 89 34,33 46:24 4:39 112 VET1 M 13 NACOBI TEAM
79 79 423 Borja Gonzalez Lopez   2:24:57 27:10 29:32 83 1:59 1:09:23 77 34,60 46:03 4:37 107 ABS M 58 TRIMEDANO
80 80 385 Gustavo Garcia Gonzalez   2:25:00 27:13 29:20 75 1:58 1:09:18 75 34,63 46:22 4:39 111 ABS M 59 OCEAN TRIATLON
81 81 404 Adolfo Delgado Herrera   2:25:10 27:23 32:30 135 2:10 1:10:46 110 33,92 41:55 4:12 50 VET1 M 14 SANTISORA TRIATLON
82 82 386 David Gonzalez Duranza   2:25:17 27:31 27:28 38 1:50 1:07:16 45 35,68 50:35 5:04 166 ABS M 60 OCEAN TRIATLON
83 83 527 Juan Francisco Tapia Lopez   2:25:20 27:34 32:07 124 2:09 1:10:19 98 34,14 42:56 4:18 66 ABS M 61  
84 84 483 Adrian Exposito Perez   2:25:22 27:35 34:56 192 2:20 1:07:48 51 35,40 42:38 4:16 61 ABS M 62  
85 85 438 Domingo Perez Garcia   2:25:24 27:37 26:22 27 1:46 1:04:52 12 37,00 54:10 5:25 199 ABS M 63 TRIPTO
86 86 428 David Suarez Santana   2:25:30 27:43 32:59 150 2:12 1:10:10 94 34,21 42:21 4:15 55 ABS M 64 TRIMEDANO
87 87 418 Enrique Perez Jimenez   2:25:37 27:51 29:15 73 1:57 1:08:58 72 34,80 47:25 4:45 126 ABS M 65 TRICAN
88 88 489 Manuel Gonzalez Hernandez   2:25:46 28:00 32:34 138 2:11 1:10:44 107 33,93 42:29 4:15 60 ABS M 66  
89 89 421 Jorge Juan Gil Henriquez   2:25:53 28:07 29:10 70 1:57 1:09:54 88 34,34 46:51 4:41 117 VET1 M 15 TRIGUANAC
90 90 437 Jose Gregorio Montelongo Marrero   2:26:04 28:17 29:33 84 1:59 1:10:43 106 33,94 45:48 4:35 105 ABS M 67 TRIPTO
91 91 343 Beni Perez Hernandez   2:26:30 28:44 32:01 120 2:08 1:10:45 108 33,93 43:45 4:23 78 ABS M 68 C.T. CANDETLON
92 92 318 Juan Pedro Martin Rodriguez   2:26:36 28:50 30:13 88 2:01 1:08:30 63 35,04 47:54 4:48 134 ABS M 69 AGUERE TRIATLON
93 93 439 Fernando Francisco Trujillo Cruz   2:26:55 29:09 34:27 172 2:18 1:08:40 65 34,96 43:49 4:23 80 VET1 M 16 TRIPTO
94 94 524 Eduardo Rodriguez Martin   2:27:05 29:19 31:13 105 2:05 1:11:37 121 33,52 44:16 4:26 86 ABS M 70  
95 95 491 Sergio Gonzalez Garcia   2:27:09 29:23 31:49 116 2:08 1:11:05 116 33,77 44:16 4:26 87 ABS M 71  
96 96 365 Jonay Martin Bacallado   2:27:30 29:43 34:32 177 2:19 1:08:29 62 35,05 44:29 4:27 89 ABS M 72  
97 97 409 Juan Zamorano Moreno   2:27:36 29:50 32:10 126 2:09 1:10:47 112 33,91 44:40 4:28 91 ABS M 73 TRI-TBC
98 98 401 Samuel Alonso Lopez   2:27:37 29:50 32:46 142 2:11 1:07:27 48 35,59 47:25 4:45 127 ABS M 74 SANTISORA TRIATLON
99 99 403 Victoriano Martin Lopez   2:27:42 29:56 34:44 185 2:19 1:12:24 135 33,15 40:36 4:04 39 VET2 M 3 SANTISORA TRIATLON
100 100 335 Saul Mesa Afonso   2:27:45 29:58 32:47 145 2:12 1:11:23 119 33,63 43:36 4:22 73 ABS M 75 C.T. CANDETLON
101 101 337 Ramon Coello Medina   2:27:50 30:03 31:26 110 2:06 1:08:53 69 34,85 47:32 4:46 128 VET1 M 17 C.T. CANDETLON
102 102 327 Alejandro Cruz Reyes   2:27:54 30:08 31:01 99 2:04 1:09:45 84 34,42 47:09 4:43 122 VET1 M 18 BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
103 103 500 Gonzalo Lopez Estevez   2:28:36 30:50 31:12 104 2:05 1:09:21 76 34,61 48:05 4:49 137 VET2 M 4  
104 104 572 Raquel Arostegui Gonzalez F 2:28:57 31:11 26:53 32 1:48 1:16:41 168 31,30 45:24 4:33 99 SUB23 F 1 ANTHUS TRIATLON
105 105 457 Carlos Exposito Gerber   2:29:06 31:19 27:19 35 1:50 1:14:55 152 32,04 46:53 4:42 118 ABS M 76 C.N. OCEANO
106 106 371 Orlando Zurita Novaro   2:29:08 31:22 32:46 143 2:11 1:10:32 102 34,03 45:52 4:36 106 VET1 M 19  
107 107 523 Hugo Rodriguez Gonzalez   2:29:09 31:22 36:03 209 2:25 1:10:45 109 33,93 42:22 4:15 56 SUB23 M 6  
108 108 589 Laura Van Den Beucken F 2:29:20 31:34 38:22 230 2:34 1:11:57 125 33,36 39:03 3:55 24 ABS F 1 TXTM
109 109 328 Cesar Mulero Garcia   2:29:28 31:42 31:31 111 2:06 1:13:42 142 32,57 44:17 4:26 88 VET1 M 20 BESTIAZULES
110 110 443 Domingo Garcia Orribo   2:30:15 32:29 32:29 134 2:10 1:10:34 104 34,01 47:13 4:44 123 VET1 M 21 TXTM
111 111 351 Luca Braun   2:30:31 32:45 31:40 113 2:07 1:08:15 58 35,16 50:37 5:04 168 SUB23 M 7 C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
112 112 388 Daniel Ponce Perez   2:30:32 32:46 32:36 139 2:11 1:10:38 105 33,98 47:19 4:44 125 ABS M 77 OCEAN TRIATLON
113 113 593 Irati Cuñado Ares F 2:30:54 33:08 26:48 31 1:48 1:17:06 172 31,13 47:01 4:42 120 ABS F 2  
114 114 336 Juan Domingo Cabrera Delgado   2:30:57 33:10 35:13 194 2:21 1:12:02 128 33,32 43:42 4:23 77 VET1 M 22 C.T. CANDETLON
115 115 497 Diego Kooy   2:31:05 33:19 34:34 178 2:19 1:12:21 134 33,17 44:11 4:25 85 VET1 M 23  
116 116 445 Jose Maria Gonzalez Leon   2:31:06 33:20 33:05 152 2:13 1:10:13 95 34,18 47:50 4:47 132 ABS M 78 TXTM
117 117 482 Alejandro Exposito Perez   2:31:12 33:26 29:34 85 1:59 1:11:43 124 33,47 49:56 5:00 159 ABS M 79  
118 118 446 Santiago Gonzalez Rodriguez   2:31:32 33:45 30:17 89 2:02 1:09:41 83 34,44 51:34 5:10 182 VET1 M 24 TXTM
119 119 458 Alberto Diaz Mesa   2:31:43 33:56 31:49 115 2:08 1:11:42 122 33,48 48:13 4:50 138 ABS M 80 C.T. CANDETLON
120 120 345 Alberto Agüero Gay   2:31:48 34:01 31:39 112 2:07 1:11:42 123 33,47 48:27 4:51 141 ABS M 81 C.C. ANAGA
121 121 415 Arturo Plasencia Alvarez   2:31:50 34:04 34:34 179 2:19 1:08:49 67 34,87 48:27 4:51 140 ABS M 82 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE TRIATLON
122 122 398 Daniel Muñoz Hernandez   2:32:06 34:20 33:51 161 2:16 1:12:42 137 33,02 45:34 4:34 101 ABS M 83 QUIERO RETOS
123 123 384 Cristobal Diaz Martin   2:32:28 34:42 34:29 175 2:18 1:11:57 126 33,36 46:03 4:37 108 ABS M 84 OCEAN TRIATLON
124 124 455 Eduardo Jesus Lopez Montañez   2:32:46 35:00 34:21 169 2:18 1:10:23 100 34,10 48:03 4:49 136 ABS M 85 7RAID TRIATLON
125 125 435 David Herrera Marrero   2:32:56 35:10 31:25 109 2:06 1:09:52 87 34,35 51:40 5:10 184 VET1 M 25 TRIPTO
126 126 549 Eladio Torres Gonzalez   2:33:01 35:14 32:23 131 2:10 1:12:17 132 33,21 48:22 4:51 139 ABS M 86 TRIATOR
127 127 461 Javier Mateos Angulo   2:33:04 35:17 30:29 91 2:02 1:14:59 154 32,01 47:36 4:46 129 ABS M 87 C.T. CLARET
128 128 518 Cristofer Regalado Marrero   2:33:07 35:21 32:46 144 2:11 1:11:22 118 33,63 49:00 4:54 151 ABS M 88  
129 129 545 Jose Luis Dominguez Rodriguez   2:33:09 35:22 31:06 101 2:05 1:16:50 171 31,24 45:13 4:32 96 VET1 M 26 TENERIFE CORRE
130 130 596 Raquel Quevedo Herrero F 2:33:09 35:22 25:09 18 1:41 1:18:43 184 30,49 49:17 4:56 154 ABS F 3  
131 131 431 Jose Javier FernÁndez Torres   2:33:38 35:52 34:35 181 2:19 1:13:29 141 32,66 45:35 4:34 102 ABS M 89 TRIPTO
132 132 338 Abraham Correa Diaz   2:33:56 36:10 32:08 125 2:09 1:10:59 114 33,81 50:49 5:05 169 ABS M 90 C.T. CANDETLON
133 133 474 Gustavo Bermudez Perez   2:34:13 36:26 32:45 141 2:11 1:14:46 150 32,10 46:42 4:41 116 ABS M 91  
134 134 475 Fernando Chissotti   2:34:15 36:28 32:04 121 2:09 1:11:07 117 33,75 51:04 5:07 175 VET2 M 5  
135 135 367 Riccardo Meringolo   2:34:18 36:32 29:22 76 1:58 1:09:48 86 34,38 55:09 5:31 209 VET2 M 6  
136 136 508 Michael Murphy   2:34:27 36:41 27:59 50 1:52 1:19:33 190 30,17 46:56 4:42 119 ABS M 92  
137 137 531 Julio Fernando Umpierrez Miranda   2:34:58 37:12 27:25 37 1:50 1:11:01 115 33,79 56:33 5:40 213 ABS M 93  
138 138 381 Alejandro Acosta Merida   2:35:04 37:18 30:45 94 2:03 1:07:59 53 35,30 56:20 5:38 212 ABS M 94 OCEAN TRIATLON
139 139 374 Pablo Rivero Fernandez   2:35:06 37:20 35:19 197 2:22 1:12:07 130 33,28 47:41 4:46 130 ABS M 95 C.D. KANAI
140 140 444 Jose Jonathan Garcia Toledo   2:35:26 37:39 32:26 133 2:10 1:12:02 127 33,32 50:59 5:06 173 ABS M 96 TXTM
141 141 530 Carlos David Trapero Perera   2:35:36 37:49 32:48 146 2:12 1:14:58 153 32,01 47:50 4:47 133 ABS M 97  
142 142 339 Antonio Jose Verano Lopez   2:36:09 38:22 29:12 71 1:57 1:10:04 92 34,26 56:53 5:42 214 ABS M 98 C.T. CANDETLON
143 143 513 Eduardo Padilla Perez   2:36:15 38:28 31:22 107 2:06 1:16:13 165 31,49 48:41 4:52 145 ABS M 99  
144 144 544 Ivan Gutierrez Rivero   2:36:17 38:30 36:40 223 2:27 1:14:23 147 32,27 45:14 4:32 97 ABS M 100 SANTISORA TRIATLON
145 145 324 Alexis Carlos Sanchez   2:36:22 38:35 32:58 148 2:12 1:12:07 129 33,28 51:18 5:08 178 SUB23 M 8 AVENTRI TEJINA
146 146 462 Alberto Montoya Juste   2:36:28 38:41 29:27 79 1:58 1:12:48 138 32,97 54:13 5:26 200 ABS M 101 C.T. CLARET
147 147 535 Francisco Javier Guigou Giralda   2:36:41 38:54 35:56 207 2:24 1:15:21 159 31,85 45:24 4:33 100 VET1 M 27  
148 148 450 David Sama Diaz   2:36:50 39:04 36:34 220 2:27 1:14:38 148 32,16 45:39 4:34 103 ABS M 102 TXTM
149 149 466 Cristian Afonso Perez   2:37:09 39:23 34:44 186 2:19 1:12:12 131 33,25 50:14 5:02 161 ABS M 103  
150 150 548 Fernando Salazar Hernandez   2:37:27 39:40 32:31 136 2:10 1:10:18 97 34,15 54:39 5:28 203 ABS M 104 TRIATOR
151 151 521 Domingo Jose Rivero Casanova   2:37:35 39:49 34:20 167 2:18 1:21:13 205 29,55 42:03 4:13 51 ABS M 105  
152 152 366 Juan Jose Martin Rodriguez   2:38:17 40:31 32:33 137 2:11 1:20:51 201 29,69 44:54 4:30 92 VET1 M 28  
153 153 553 Moises Rodriguez Gonzalez   2:38:19 40:33 34:55 191 2:20 1:12:20 133 33,19 51:05 5:07 176 ABS M 106 TRIPTO
154 154 372 Jhonatan Alfonso Rosario Medina   2:38:40 40:54 38:25 232 2:34 1:15:07 158 31,95 45:09 4:31 94 ABS M 107  
155 155 464 Antonio Yeray Sierra Barroso   2:39:03 41:17 35:18 196 2:22 1:18:24 177 30,62 45:23 4:33 98 ABS M 108 C.N. BENTACU
156 156 493 Teodoro Gonzalez Perez   2:39:30 41:43 34:47 187 2:19 1:18:20 176 30,64 46:24 4:39 113 VET1 M 29  
157 157 469 Carlos Alonso Labrador   2:39:36 41:50 32:57 147 2:12 1:15:04 156 31,97 51:37 5:10 183 VET1 M 30  
158 158 414 Diego Hernandez Diaz   2:40:24 42:37 36:58 225 2:28 1:14:17 146 32,31 49:09 4:55 153 VET2 M 7 BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
159 159 479 Alan De Vera Marrero   2:40:54 43:08 37:16 227 2:29 1:14:01 144 32,43 49:38 4:58 155 ABS M 109  
160 160 522 Armiche Rodriguez Ramos   2:41:14 43:27 36:10 211 2:25 1:14:46 149 32,10 50:19 5:02 163 ABS M 110  
161 161 538 Salvador Betancourt Dorta   2:41:19 43:32 36:15 216 2:25 1:18:29 180 30,58 46:35 4:40 114 VET1 M 31 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
162 162 496 Saul Jimenez Plasencia   2:41:38 43:51 26:28 29 1:46 1:22:43 216 29,02 52:27 5:15 187 ABS M 111  
163 163 515 Fernando Quintero Luis   2:41:42 43:55 33:58 162 2:16 1:09:29 80 34,55 58:16 5:50 222 ABS M 112  
164 164 357 Saul Gonzalez Gutierrez   2:41:45 43:59 33:24 158 2:14 1:15:36 161 31,75 52:45 5:17 190 ABS M 113 C.T. CLARET
165 165 550 Lucas Iacampo Leiva   2:42:00 44:14 28:57 62 1:56 1:18:31 182 30,57 54:33 5:28 202 ABS M 114 TRIMEDANO
166 166 325 Vicente Llinares Arvelo   2:42:25 44:39 40:54 244 2:44 1:13:44 143 32,55 47:48 4:47 131 ABS M 115 AVENTRI TEJINA
167 167 498 Romualdo Anibal Linares Quintero   2:42:26 44:40 35:38 200 2:23 1:19:35 191 30,16 47:14 4:44 124 ABS M 116  
168 168 480 Francisco Javier Dominguez Nuñez   2:42:45 44:58 36:31 218 2:26 1:15:41 162 31,71 50:34 5:04 165 ABS M 117  
169 169 463 Daniel Santiago Martin   2:43:12 45:25 34:28 173 2:18 1:19:49 193 30,07 48:56 4:54 149 ABS M 118 C.T. CLARET
170 170 592 Ana Benitez Infante F 2:43:14 45:27 26:46 30 1:47 1:26:11 234 27,85 50:18 5:02 162 ABS F 4  
171 171 495 Rocardo Ayoze Hernandez Hernandez   2:43:16 45:30 31:25 108 2:06 1:12:53 140 32,93 58:59 5:54 225 ABS M 119  
172 172 433 Eduardo Garcia Hernandez   2:43:34 45:48 40:01 239 2:40 1:15:04 157 31,97 48:30 4:51 142 ABS M 120 TRIPTO
173 173 375 Juan Manuel Garcia Rivera   2:43:38 45:52 41:48 246 2:48 1:15:36 160 31,75 46:15 4:38 110 ABS M 121 C.T. TEGALA
174 174 552 Diego Gonzalez Abreu   2:43:39 45:52 36:35 221 2:27 1:16:04 163 31,55 51:00 5:06 174 VET1 M 32 TRIPTO
175 175 353 Antonio Santiago Del Rio   2:44:06 46:19 28:24 52 1:54 1:18:27 179 30,60 57:16 5:44 217 ABS M 122 CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
176 176 481 Miguel Echandi Machado   2:44:21 46:35 34:22 170 2:18 1:18:29 181 30,58 51:31 5:09 181 ABS M 123  
177 177 322 Alberto Delgado Baez   2:44:41 46:54 36:40 222 2:27 1:17:09 173 31,11 50:52 5:06 170 ABS M 124 ATLETISMO SUR
178 178 536 Carlos Arcas Bernal   2:45:03 47:17 36:15 214 2:25 1:19:10 188 30,32 49:39 4:58 157 VET1 M 33 INTERVENCION MILITAR
179 179 584 Belen Socas Gonzalez F 2:45:05 47:19 34:19 166 2:18 1:24:09 222 28,53 46:39 4:40 115 VET1 F 1 SANTISORA TRIATLON
180 180 585 Arminda Suarez Chirino F 2:45:33 47:46 34:18 165 2:18 1:20:39 200 29,76 50:36 5:04 167 VET1 F 2 TRICAN
181 181 313 Valentin Molina De La Paz   2:46:05 48:19 38:17 229 2:34 1:14:10 145 32,37 53:39 5:22 196 VET1 M 34 7RAID TRIATLON
182 182 485 Alejandro Gomez Delgado   2:46:09 48:23 33:24 157 2:14 1:19:58 195 30,01 52:47 5:17 191 ABS M 125  
183 183 580 Irene Rebollo Guerrero F 2:46:43 48:57 29:09 68 1:57 1:23:32 219 28,73 54:02 5:25 198 ABS F 5 CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
184 184 528 Igor Toporkov   2:46:46 49:00 29:32 82 1:59 1:24:37 225 28,37 52:38 5:16 189 VET1 M 35  
185 185 432 Ramon Garcia Cruz   2:47:01 49:15 38:15 228 2:33 1:19:09 187 30,33 49:38 4:58 156 VET1 M 36 TRIPTO
186 186 600 Ruth Solano Cubas F 2:47:06 49:19 34:03 164 2:17 1:21:37 208 29,41 51:27 5:09 180 ABS F 6 TXTM
187 187 454 Miguel Calleja De Toro   2:47:13 49:26 36:21 217 2:26 1:16:05 164 31,55 54:48 5:29 206 ABS M 126 7RAID TRIATLON
188 188 424 Jonathan Jong Sanchez   2:47:44 49:58 33:02 151 2:13 1:12:42 136 33,02 1:02:01 6:12 237 ABS M 127 TRIMEDANO
189 189 492 Jose Luis Gonzalez Gonzalez   2:47:54 50:07 35:35 199 2:23 1:16:48 170 31,25 55:32 5:34 210 VET1 M 37  
190 190 476 Antonio Correa Medina   2:47:56 50:10 40:07 240 2:41 1:19:05 186 30,35 48:45 4:53 147 ABS M 128  
191 191 526 Neftali Suarez Cabrera   2:47:57 50:10 34:47 188 2:20 1:24:15 223 28,49 48:56 4:54 150 ABS M 129  
192 192 354 Jose Hernandez Vera   2:47:59 50:13 35:51 206 2:24 1:18:15 175 30,67 53:53 5:24 197 VET1 M 38 SANTISORA TRIATLON
193 193 320 Javier Barrios Recio   2:48:09 50:23 35:59 208 2:24 1:22:10 211 29,21 50:02 5:01 160 ABS M 130 ANTHUS TRIATLON
194 194 460 Oscar Concepcion Valido   2:48:28 50:42 36:14 213 2:25 1:21:18 206 29,52 50:57 5:06 172 ABS M 131 CHICHARRO TRAIL
195 195 597 Joana Cristina Barroso Leon F 2:48:40 50:53 31:47 114 2:08 1:23:16 218 28,82 53:37 5:22 194 ABS F 7 C.T. PEJEVERDE
196 196 577 Helena Prunell Caraballo F 2:48:43 50:56 34:35 180 2:19 1:20:30 198 29,82 53:39 5:22 195 VET1 F 3 AGUERE TRIATLON
197 197 586 Sara Montesdeoca Garcia F 2:48:55 51:08 32:11 128 2:09 1:25:00 229 28,24 51:44 5:11 185 ABS F 8 TRICAN
198 198 583 Maria Martin Perez F 2:49:17 51:31 39:29 235 2:38 1:18:26 178 30,60 51:24 5:09 179 SUB23 F 2 SANTISORA TRIATLON
199 199 594 Esther Hernandez Hernandez F 2:49:25 51:39 34:43 184 2:19 1:25:59 232 27,92 48:44 4:53 146 ABS F 9  
200 200 396 Eliezer Santana Santana   2:49:35 51:48 34:21 168 2:18 1:20:24 197 29,85 54:51 5:29 207 ABS M 132 PINK COWS TRIATLON
201 201 368 Jacob Perez Rodriguez   2:49:46 52:00 33:26 159 2:14 1:18:01 174 30,76 58:20 5:50 223 SUB23 M 9  
202 202 468 Miguel Alarcon Morales   2:49:49 52:02 33:12 154 2:13 1:19:37 192 30,15 57:01 5:42 216 ABS M 133  
203 203 590 Gara Yanes Fleitas F 2:50:16 52:29 34:39 182 2:19 1:22:28 214 29,11 53:09 5:19 192 ABS F 10 TXTM
204 204 506 Juan Martin Cabrera   2:50:25 52:38 39:01 233 2:36 1:22:46 217 29,00 48:38 4:52 144 ABS M 134  
205 205 471 Jorge Arias Marzan   2:51:57 54:11 33:23 156 2:14 1:20:38 199 29,77 57:57 5:48 219 ABS M 135  
206 206 486 Antonio Garcia Orrego   2:51:57 54:11 35:17 195 2:22 1:18:40 183 30,51 58:01 5:48 220 VET1 M 39  
207 207 575 Davinia Luis Hernandez F 2:51:57 54:11 35:11 193 2:21 1:28:49 239 27,02 47:59 4:48 135 ABS F 11 7RAID TRIATLON
208 208 541 Eleazar Gonzalez Hernandez   2:52:02 54:16 36:31 219 2:26 1:14:54 151 32,05 1:00:38 6:04 231 ABS M 136 NACOBI TEAM
209 209 341 Alejandro Morales Socorro   2:52:10 54:23 34:29 176 2:18 1:16:44 169 31,28 1:00:57 6:06 232 ABS M 137 C.T. CLARET
210 210 540 Juan Andres Hernandez Salazar   2:52:11 54:25 39:54 238 2:40 1:22:32 215 29,08 49:46 4:59 158 VET2 M 8 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
211 211 405 Florentino Guzman Plasencia Medina   2:52:35 54:49 40:21 241 2:42 1:21:55 209 29,30 50:20 5:02 164 ABS M 138 SANTISORA TRIATLON
212 212 477 Juan Fernando Diaz Cejas   2:53:27 55:41 46:03 256 3:05 1:16:32 167 31,36 50:53 5:06 171 VET1 M 40  
213 213 490 Ayoze Gonzalez Galvan   2:53:55 56:09 33:07 153 2:13 1:26:02 233 27,90 54:48 5:29 205 ABS M 139  
214 214 555 Pedro Schwartz Sanz   2:54:12 56:25 33:17 155 2:13 1:31:53 244 26,12 49:03 4:55 152 ABS M 140  
215 215 364 Jesus Angel Fernandez Passos   2:54:35 56:49 35:39 201 2:23 1:25:21 231 28,12 53:36 5:22 193 ABS M 141  
216 216 507 Pedro Miguel Moya Melian   2:54:39 56:52 39:53 237 2:40 1:15:01 155 31,99 59:45 5:59 227 ABS M 142  
217 217 554 Adasat Rodriguez Ramos   2:54:46 57:00 35:40 202 2:23 1:18:58 185 30,40 1:00:09 6:01 229 ABS M 143  
218 218 510 Ruyman Ortiz Chavez   2:54:50 57:04 42:25 250 2:50 1:21:11 203 29,56 51:15 5:08 177 ABS M 144  
219 219 581 Marta Derlukiewicz F 2:54:56 57:10 28:43 57 1:55 1:20:56 202 29,66 1:05:18 6:32 244 JUN F 1 C.N. ALAMEDA
220 220 516 Jose Luis Ramirez Betancor   2:54:59 57:12 36:06 210 2:25 1:26:15 235 27,83 52:38 5:16 188 VET1 M 41  
221 221 579 Veronica Soriano Bugnion F 2:55:08 57:21 32:25 132 2:10 1:24:37 226 28,36 58:07 5:49 221 ABS F 12 C.T. CANDETLON
222 222 430 Sergio Fernandez Sarabia   2:56:08 58:22 39:12 234 2:37 1:21:24 207 29,49 55:33 5:34 211 ABS M 145 TRIPTO
223 223 511 Alfredo Perez Velasco   2:56:11 58:25 34:50 189 2:20 1:19:33 189 30,18 1:01:49 6:11 236 ABS M 146  
224 224 532 Oscar Valdivielso Mendi   2:57:24 59:38 32:20 130 2:10 1:23:52 220 28,62 1:01:13 6:08 234 VET1 M 42  
225 225 346 David Del Toro Ruiz-Benitez De Lugo   2:58:04 1:00:18 35:23 198 2:22 1:21:13 204 29,55 1:01:29 6:09 235 ABS M 147 AVENTRI TEJINA
226 226 502 Gonzalo Lopez Hernandez   2:58:56 1:01:10 42:10 249 2:49 1:19:52 194 30,05 56:55 5:42 215 VET1 M 43  
227 227 470 Juan Luis Alonso Mendez   2:59:00 1:01:13 40:34 242 2:43 1:24:04 221 28,55 54:22 5:27 201 VET2 M 9  
228 228 517 Dario Ramos Barroso   2:59:21 1:01:35 34:02 163 2:17 1:19:59 196 30,01 1:05:21 6:32 245 ABS M 148  
229 229 501 Ivan Lopez Hernandez   3:00:42 1:02:56 35:48 205 2:24 1:22:27 213 29,11 1:02:29 6:15 238 ABS M 149  
230 230 499 Manuel Liste Otero   3:00:49 1:03:03 43:15 252 2:53 1:25:18 230 28,14 52:17 5:14 186 ABS M 150  
231 231 332 Juan Jose Sarmiento Rodriguez   3:01:03 1:03:17 30:59 97 2:04 1:16:17 166 31,47 1:13:48 7:23 252 ABS M 151 C.D. KANAI
232 232 317 Jorge Jimenez Cogollos   3:01:14 1:03:28 35:44 203 2:23 1:24:24 224 28,44 1:01:08 6:07 233 ABS M 152 AGUERE TRIATLON
233 233 578 Liliana Benitez Mesa F 3:01:16 1:03:29 34:28 174 2:18 1:28:27 238 27,14 58:22 5:51 224 ABS F 13 ANTHUS TRIATLON
234 234 373 Jose Pablo Rosario Rosario   3:03:12 1:05:26 47:00 259 3:08 1:27:27 237 27,44 48:45 4:53 148 VET1 M 44  
235 235 537 Michael Baso Contreras   3:04:22 1:06:35 42:55 251 2:52 1:22:07 210 29,23 59:20 5:56 226 VET1 M 45 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
236 236 504 Rafael Marcos Leon   3:04:29 1:06:42 41:55 247 2:48 1:24:52 228 28,28 57:43 5:47 218 VET1 M 46  
237 237 599 Daya Hernandez Gonzalez F 3:04:46 1:07:00 33:42 160 2:15 1:30:45 241 26,45 1:00:20 6:02 230 ABS F 14  
238 238 494 Kevin Gutierrez Afonso   3:04:56 1:07:10 32:59 149 2:12 1:24:46 227 28,32 1:07:12 6:44 248 SUB23 M 10  
239 239 503 Juan Antonio Lorenzo Rodriguez   3:06:00 1:08:13 46:15 257 3:05 1:33:39 247 25,63 46:06 4:37 109 VET2 M 10  
240 240 509 Juan Carlos De La Nuez Santana   3:08:04 1:10:18 37:04 226 2:29 1:36:15 252 24,94 54:46 5:29 204 VET2 M 11  
241 241 478 Gregorio De Armas Gonzalez   3:08:17 1:10:31 46:26 258 3:06 1:27:01 236 27,59 54:52 5:30 208 VET1 M 47  
242 242 520 Yapci Regalado Rodriguez   3:08:50 1:11:03 42:08 248 2:49 1:22:18 212 29,16 1:04:24 6:27 243 ABS M 153  
243 243 574 Nancia Migraine F 3:12:02 1:14:15 36:57 224 2:28 1:32:21 245 25,99 1:02:46 6:17 239 VET1 F 4 TENERIFE BIKE CENTER
244 244 602 Sara Yanes Armas F 3:12:55 1:15:08 38:24 231 2:34 1:31:36 243 26,20 1:02:56 6:18 240 ABS F 15 TRICICLOS
245 245 601 Irene Dorta Suarez F 3:15:58 1:18:11 40:37 243 2:43 1:31:34 242 26,21 1:03:48 6:23 242 ABS F 16  
246 246 395 Juan Carlos Suarez De Tangil Suarez   3:23:46 1:26:00 44:51 254 3:00 1:35:33 251 25,12 1:03:23 6:21 241 VET1 M 48 PINK COWS TRIATLON
247 247 573 Zulay Mendoza Reyes F 3:24:55 1:27:08 49:28 261 3:18 1:35:29 250 25,14 59:59 6:00 228 ABS F 17 SANTISORA TRIATLON
248 248 591 Natacha Beltran Rodriguez F 3:28:34 1:30:47 41:06 245 2:45 1:34:31 248 25,39 1:12:57 7:18 251 ABS F 18  
249 249 533 Kevin Vigni   3:28:38 1:30:51 39:52 236 2:40 1:29:47 240 26,73 1:19:00 7:54 253 SUB23 M 11  
250 250 547 Juan Carlos Melo Hernandez   3:29:14 1:31:28 45:28 255 3:02 1:34:42 249 25,35 1:09:05 6:55 250 VET1 M 49 TODOTRITRAIL
251 251 487 Enrique Garcia Rufian   3:29:14 1:31:28 50:00 262 3:20 1:32:25 246 25,97 1:06:50 6:41 247 ABS M 154  
252 252 539 Antonio Jose Gonzalez Fortes   3:30:41 1:32:54 43:30 253 2:54 1:39:20 254 24,16 1:07:51 6:47 249 ABS M 155 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
253 253 576 Mª Pilar Hernandez Garcia F 3:33:24 1:35:38 49:26 260 3:18 1:37:31 253 24,61 1:06:28 6:39 246 VET1 F 5 7RAID TRIATLON