V Duatlón de Tejina 2015

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif Cat PCat Club
1 3 ALEJANDRO ARTEAGA JEREZ   1:03:19   ABS M 1 C.N. REALES
2 36 RUBEN VELAZQUEZ CASTRO   1:03:20 1.2 ABS M 2 BICISTAR DIMUROL
3 2 KARIM BALLI AL SOUFI ESPINOSA   1:03:23 3.7 ABS M 3 OCEAN TRIATLON
4 1 NICOLAS DOMINGUEZ GARCIA   1:03:25 6.2 ABS M 4  
5 4 GABINO DORTA GONZALEZ   1:03:32 12.9 ABS M 5 BICISPORT WILIER
6 12 DAVID ARTEAGA JEREZ   1:03:41 21.5 ABS M 6 C.N. REALES
7 5 JUAN LUIS DIAZ BARROSO   1:03:42 23.2 SUB23 M 1 PELOTON TENERIFE
8 11 VIKTORS VOVRUSKO   1:03:50 31.0 ABS M 7 OCEAN TRIATLON
9 61 ADRIAN PERDOMO GONZALEZ   1:04:28 1:10 ABS M 8  
10 10 FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTIN GAMEZ   1:04:46 1:27 ABS M 9  
11 7 JOSUE DE LUIS LEON   1:05:39 2:21 ABS M 10 ANTHUS TRIATLON
12 8 ORLANDO DELGADO RODRIGUEZ   1:05:57 2:38 VET1 M 1 PELOTON TENERIFE
13 46 FRANCISCO HERMIDA DELGADO   1:06:08 2:49 ABS M 11 OCEAN TRIATLON
14 30 YERAY ALVARADO SANCHEZ   1:06:17 2:58 ABS M 12 AVENTRI TEJINA
15 75 HUGO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   1:06:22 3:03 SUB23 M 2  
16 13 CHRISTIAN LUQUE AFONSO   1:06:24 3:05 JUN M 1 ANTHUS TRIATLON
17 27 DAVID GONZALEZ PEREZ   1:06:26 3:08 VET1 M 2 ANTHUS TRIATLON
18 74 ZEBENZUY REGALADO MARTIN   1:06:27 3:08 ABS M 13  
19 9 GORKA ANTONA GOMEZ   1:06:27 3:08 ABS M 14 ANTHUS TRIATLON
20 6 AIRAM PERAZA QUINTERO   1:06:31 3:12 ABS M 15 AGUERE TRIATLON
21 26 JESUS DARIO GONZALEZ GARZON   1:07:03 3:44 ABS M 16 ANTHUS TRIATLON
22 72 MARCOS PADRON MENDOZA   1:07:05 3:46 ABS M 17  
23 41 JORGE GAITAN ALFONSO   1:07:37 4:18 ABS M 18 FINISHER
24 68 ADRIAN DORTA AVILA   1:07:47 4:28 ABS M 19  
25 31 J. DAVID JEREZ HENRIQUEZ   1:07:51 4:32 ABS M 20 AVENTUREXTREME
26 48 MIGUEL SANCHEZ MONTES   1:07:51 4:32 ABS M 21 OCEAN TRIATLON
27 53 GUAYASEN GONZALEZ MOLINA   1:07:54 4:36 ABS M 22 TRIPTO
28 34 DAVID GONZALEZ CANO   1:07:57 4:38 ABS M 23 BESTIAZULES
29 14 ELIAS ALONSO RODRIGUEZ   1:07:58 4:40 ABS M 24 C.T. CANDETLON
30 29 HERACLIO ADAN MORENO YANEZ   1:08:02 4:44 ABS M 25 ANTHUS TRIATLON
31 35 TANAUSU MENDEZ GONZALEZ   1:08:09 4:50 ABS M 26 BESTIAZULES
32 16 FIDEL RODRIGUEZ MALLORQUIN   1:08:22 5:03 CAD M 1 ADEJE BIKE SHOP
33 15 SALVADOR GUTIERREZ CABRERA   1:09:31 6:13 ABS M 27 AGUERE TRIATLON
34 21 JORGE BARBUZANO DEL CASTILLO   1:09:32 6:13 ABS M 28 ANTHUS TRIATLON
35 19 JACOBO PEREZ HERNANDEZ   1:10:37 7:18 ABS M 29 AGUERE TRIATLON
36 20 ALEXIS EXPOSITO GONZALEZ   1:10:43 7:24 ABS M 30 AGUERE TRIATLON
37 58 RAFAEL ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ TORRES   1:10:48 7:30 ABS M 31 ANTHUS TRIATLON
38 79 MOISES YANES LUIS   1:11:06 7:48 ABS M 32 TRINORTETRAIL
39 63 CARLOS BALLESTEROS PEREZ   1:11:19 8:00 ABS M 33  
40 18 YERAY PERAZA ALBERTOS   1:11:20 8:01 ABS M 34 AGUERE TRIATLON
41 40 MIGUEL MONTERREY VARELA   1:11:57 8:38 ABS M 35 C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
42 50 DAVID HERNANDEZ DIAZ   1:12:07 8:48 ABS M 36 TRIATLO CARLET
43 45 DAVID GONZALEZ DURANZA   1:12:13 8:55 ABS M 37 OCEAN TRIATLON
44 80 OLAF GONZALEZ JORGE   1:12:37 9:18 ABS M 38 VIDATRAIL
45 56 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ CARRO   1:12:46 9:27 VET1 M 3 TXTM
46 51 ADAY RUYMÁN SARMIENTO GARCÍA   1:12:52 9:33 ABS M 39 TRICAN
47 81 ATTILA HORVATH   1:13:04 9:45 ABS M 40 TOTAL BIKE SHOP
48 25 JUAN PEDRO FALCON MARTIN   1:13:29 10:10 ABS M 41 ANTHUS TRIATLON
49 44 GUSTAVO GARCIA GONZALEZ   1:13:37 10:19 ABS M 42 OCEAN TRIATLON
50 86 DELIOMA GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ F 1:14:22 11:03 ABS F 1 C.N. REALES
51 71 JAVIER ORTEGA BALLESTER   1:14:50 11:31 ABS M 43  
52 55 DOMINGO GARCIA ORRIBO   1:14:56 11:38 VET1 M 4 TXTM
53 39 ISIDRO MIGUEL DIAZ CARRILLO   1:15:04 11:45 VET1 M 5 C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
54 92 DACIL CARBALLO CASTRO F 1:15:10 11:51 ABS F 2 OHANA TRIATLON
55 43 JOSE JAVIER PEÑA CARO   1:15:25 12:06 ABS M 44 OCEAN TRIATLON
56 77 SERGIO VILLALBA MORALES   1:16:09 12:50 ABS M 45  
57 87 RAQUEL AROSTEGUI GONZALEZ F 1:16:48 13:29 SUB23 F 1 ANTHUS TRIATLON
58 49 RUBEN TORRES PERERA   1:16:58 13:40 ABS M 46 OCEAN TRIATLON
59 24 DAVID DEL ROSARIO GEMMERLI   1:17:32 14:13 ABS M 47 ANTHUS TRIATLON
60 37 ABRAHAM CORREA DIAZ   1:18:16 14:58 ABS M 48 C.T. CANDETLON
61 42 GUSTAVO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   1:18:34 15:15 ABS M 49  
62 52 JONATHAN JONG SANCHEZ   1:18:49 15:30 ABS M 50 TRIMEDANO
63 73 JAVIER PEREZ DARIAS   1:19:24 16:05 ABS M 51  
64 66 CONSTANTINO DE LORENZO LORENZO   1:20:01 16:43 ABS M 52  
65 78 IVAN GARCIA CORREA   1:21:36 18:17 CAD M 2 OCEAN TRIATLON
66 57 FRANCISCO CAMPELO RODRIGUEZ   1:21:46 18:27 VET1 M 6 AGUERE TRIATLON
67 23 LUIS CARBALLO SACRAMENTO   1:21:55 18:37 VET2 M 1 ANTHUS TRIATLON
68 67 AQUILINO ENRIQUE DOMINGUEZ SIVERIO   1:22:28 19:10 VET2 M 2  
69 70 ANGEL CRISTO MORA CORREA   1:23:50 20:31 ABS M 53  
70 38 ANTONIO JOSE VERANO LOPEZ   1:24:06 20:47 ABS M 54 C.T. CANDETLON
71 95 GDETA NAGYISTOK F 1:26:10 22:51 ABS F 3 TOTAL BIKE SHOP
72 76 JESUS VEGA HENRIQUEZ   1:27:31 24:12 ABS M 55  
73 59 ROSENDO JESUS MARTIN ESCUELA   1:27:45 24:26 VET2 M 3 AVENTUREXTREME
74 32 R. CRISTO JEREZ HENRIQUEZ   1:27:45 24:26 ABS M 56 AVENTUREXTREME
75 62 MIGUEL ALARCON MORATO   1:28:21 25:03 ABS M 57  
76 65 ELADIO DAVILA HERNANDEZ   1:29:14 25:55 ABS M 58  
77 91 LOIDA HERRERA RAMOS F 1:32:10 28:51 ABS F 4 AVENTRI TEJINA
78 94 ELISA DOBLE AFONSO F 1:33:28 30:10 CAD F 1 OCEAN TRIATLON
79 89 AMABEL JEREZ GRANDE F 1:34:02 30:44 ABS F 5 ANTHUS TRIATLON
80 88 GLADYS ALVAREZ MORALES F 1:34:42 31:23 ABS F 6 AGUERE TRIATLON
81 69 AIRAM GONZALEZ FUENTES   1:34:44 31:26 ABS M 59  
82 93 MARIA DEL MAR RODRIGUEZ LEON F 1:35:57 32:38 ABS F 7 AGUERE TRIATLON
83 90 LEONOR GONZALEZ MARTIN F 1:46:09 42:50 JUN F 1 AVENTRI TEJINA