II Pinolere Trail 2015

 
Nr Drs Nombre T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 7 Juan Cabrera Méndez 2:42:02   6:00 SENIOR M 1 EVENTOS CARLA AFONSO
2 75 Dario José Dorta Bello 2:46:32 4:30 6:10 SENIOR M 2 VIDA TRAIL
3 168 Roberto Carlos Carballo Bello 2:46:52 4:50 6:11 SENIOR M 3 ARONA
4 153 Miguel ángel García Gutiérrez 2:47:02 5:01 6:12 VETER B M 1 AIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
5 52 Tini García Pérez 2:51:07 9:05 6:21 SENIOR M 4 TENERIFE TRAIL
6 24 David Rubén Francisco Pages 2:53:14 11:12 6:25 SENIOR M 5 ATR
7 62 Fabián Pérez Suárez 2:53:30 11:28 6:26 SENIOR M 6 Atletas 97
8 28 Mauricio Carballo Bello 2:55:37 13:35 6:31 SENIOR M 7 TRAVERTORO
9 81 Manuel Mesa García 2:58:24 16:23 6:37 SENIOR M 8 CLATOR 3.7
10 13 Angel David Exposito González 3:00:34 18:32 6:42 SENIOR M 9 C.M. LAURISILVA
11 78 José Antonio Martín Expósito 3:00:34 18:33 6:42 SENIOR M 10 C.M. LAURISILVA
12 31 Domingo Méndez Escobar 3:01:58 19:56 6:45 SENIOR M 11 ZANATA TRAIL
13 4 Tony Rodríguez Pérez 3:01:58 19:57 6:45 SENIOR M 12 C.M. LAURISILVA
14 115 Sergio Hernández Morales 3:03:27 21:25 6:48 VETER A M 1 ATLETAS 97
15 65 Jonathan Dorta Martín 3:03:38 21:36 6:48 SENIOR M 13 VIDA TRAIL
16 67 Carlos Gustavo Morales Castellano 3:04:26 22:25 6:50 SENIOR M 14 C.T.CANDETLON
17 84 Marcos Javier Luis González 3:05:33 23:31 6:53 SENIOR M 15  
18 82 Romén Torres Barreda 3:05:51 23:50 6:53 SENIOR M 16 CLATOR 3.7
19 33 Ignacio Ayala Barroso 3:06:29 24:27 6:55 SENIOR M 17 LECHUTRAIL TEAM
20 136 Basilio Jesús Labrador Sanabria 3:06:49 24:47 6:56 VETER A M 2 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
21 51 Moises Hernández Viera 3:08:53 26:52 7:00 SENIOR M 18 ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
22 114 Moises Jabato Trujillo 3:09:19 27:17 7:01 VETER A M 3  
23 27 Iván Hernández Dóniz 3:10:50 28:48 7:04 SENIOR M 19  
24 49 Domingo Rodriguez San Nicolas 3:11:24 29:22 7:06 SENIOR M 20 ZANATA TRAIL
25 61 ángel Luis álvarez González 3:12:15 30:14 7:08 SENIOR M 21 TRIPTO
26 55 Hector Fabián Dorta Bello 3:12:55 30:54 7:09 SENIOR M 22 VIDA TRAIL
27 141 Juan José Marrero Gonzalez 3:13:22 31:20 7:10 VETER A M 4 ROCTRAIL
28 43 Marcos López álvarez 3:13:27 31:26 7:10 SENIOR M 23 CLATOR 3.7
29 80 Ione Díaz Reyes 3:13:46 31:45 7:11 SENIOR M 24 JAIRA TRAIL
30 69 Daniel Delgado Báez 3:15:17 33:16 7:14 SENIOR M 25  
31 17 Rogelio Ruíz Hernández 3:15:17 33:16 7:14 SENIOR M 26 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
32 66 José Manuel Hernández Méndez 3:15:54 33:53 7:16 SENIOR M 27 LOS LEVANTAPOLVASERA
33 120 Federico Amador Carballo 3:16:04 34:03 7:16 VETER A M 5  
34 3 Jordi Sánchez Barrio 3:16:24 34:23 7:17 SENIOR M 28  
35 60 Bruno Montesdeoca Ramos 3:16:26 34:24 7:17 SENIOR M 29 GRUNOVEL
36 58 Santiago Remedios González 3:17:43 35:41 7:20 SENIOR M 30 TRIPTO
37 176 Thomas Bahor 3:17:59 35:57 7:20 SENIOR M 31 ACVA VAFA FRANCE
38 74 Francisco Javier Fuentes Pérez 3:18:08 36:06 7:21 SENIOR M 32 URBANRUNN
39 5 Cipriano Marrero García 3:19:21 37:19 7:23 SENIOR M 33  
40 154 Francisco Javier González Hernández 3:19:21 37:20 7:23 VETER B M 2 KALIMA TRAIL
41 125 Angel Tirado Tirado 3:20:51 38:49 7:27 VETER A M 6 7RAID
42 50 Juan Pedro Santana Hernández 3:20:52 38:50 7:27 SENIOR M 34  
43 63 Brian Trujillo Labrador 3:21:35 39:33 7:28 SENIOR M 35 ADEMAS DE CORRER
44 70 Jose Allberto García González 3:21:37 39:35 7:28 SENIOR M 36 CONEXIÓN TOMA TIERRA
45 119 José Francisco Gómez González 3:22:16 40:15 7:30 VETER A M 7 ZONA ABORIGEN
46 113 Ignacio Brito Hernández 3:22:47 40:45 7:31 VETER A M 8 C.C. CADENCIA
47 18 David álvarez Feliciano 3:22:47 40:46 7:31 SENIOR M 37  
48 149 Jeronimo Hernández Cruz 3:23:42 41:40 7:33 VETER B M 3  
49 133 Francisco Alejandro De León Galindo 3:23:42 41:40 7:33 VETER A M 9 C.D. CABRALOCA
50 137 David Bouzada Biurrun 3:24:11 42:10 7:34 VETER A M 10 LECHUTRAIL TEAM
51 9 José Miguel Morales Amador 3:25:45 43:43 7:38 SENIOR M 38 CORRECAMINOS
52 100 Manuel Delgado Pérez 3:25:47 43:45 7:38 VETER A M 11 CLATOR 3.7
53 140 José Luis Pacheco Hernández 3:26:51 44:50 7:40 VETER A M 12  
54 56 Rayco Taño Barreto 3:27:36 45:34 7:42 SENIOR M 39 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
55 127 Roberto Gallo 3:28:16 46:15 7:43 VETER A M 13 LECHUTRAIL TEAM
56 173 Luis Miguel Fuentes Hernandez 3:28:22 46:21 7:43 VETER A M 14 EDUCERE SPORT
57 147 Joris Vander Linden 3:28:48 46:46 7:44 VETER B M 4 GOT MEDANO TEAM
58 129 José Javier López Fumero 3:29:56 47:54 7:47 VETER A M 15 VIDA TRAIL
59 175 Simon Plutniak 3:31:03 49:01 7:49 SENIOR M 40 ACVA VAFA FRANCE
60 144 Louis Delahaije 3:31:04 49:03 7:49 VETER A M 16 LOTTO - JUMBO
61 170 Roberto Carlos Hernandez Linares 3:31:36 49:34 7:51 VETER A M 17 C.D. CABRALOCA
62 38 Eduardo De Luis Rendón 3:33:39 51:37 7:55 SENIOR M 41 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
63 135 José Antonio Marrero Chinea 3:33:43 51:42 7:55 VETER A M 18 PATEA SAN BORONDON
64 143 Pedro David González Méndez 3:33:56 51:54 7:56 VETER A M 19 TENERIFE TRAIL
65 110 Juan José González Dóniz 3:34:37 52:35 7:57 VETER A M 20  
66 26 Esteban Celio Martín Rodríguez 3:38:22 56:20 8:06 SENIOR M 42  
67 71 Jonay De Luis Bencomo 3:38:29 56:27 8:06 SENIOR M 43  
68 25 Jonathan Díaz Abreu 3:39:29 57:27 8:08 SENIOR M 44 RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION
69 54 Alexander Rodríguez Herrera 3:41:07 59:05 8:12 SENIOR M 45 JAIRA TRAIL
70 76 David Plasencia 3:42:12 1:00:11 8:14 SENIOR M 46 C.M. LAURISILVA
71 172 Christian Hernandez Zamora 3:42:18 1:00:17 8:14 SENIOR M 47 LOS LEVANTAPOLVASERA
72 64 Sergio Delgado Paniego 3:42:20 1:00:19 8:14 SENIOR M 48 ECHEYDE
73 123 Oscar Javier Castellano Melián 3:42:42 1:00:40 8:15 VETER A M 21 ACM MOYACTIVA
74 107 Carlos Toledo Rosell 3:42:50 1:00:48 8:16 VETER A M 22  
75 124 Juan Pedro Frias Yanes 3:43:16 1:01:15 8:17 VETER A M 23 AIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
76 111 Santiago Martín Herrera 3:43:39 1:01:37 8:17 VETER A M 24  
77 35 Jorge Hernández González 3:46:04 1:04:03 8:23 SENIOR M 49 CHICHARRO TRAIL
78 79 Efrén Morales Quintero 3:46:05 1:04:03 8:23 SENIOR M 50  
79 57 Israel Martín Suarez 3:46:32 1:04:30 8:24 SENIOR M 51 TECNOPLAC TRAIL
80 158 Clemente Martín Rodríguez 3:46:33 1:04:32 8:24 VETER C M 1 C.A.V. TENERIFE
81 171 Antonio Jose Martinez Serrano 3:46:55 1:04:53 8:25 SENIOR M 52  
82 174 Saturnino Hernandez Garcia 3:46:56 1:04:54 8:25 VETER B M 5 TENERIFE TRAIL
83 12 Juan Luis López Sanabria 3:47:21 1:05:19 8:26 SENIOR M 53  
84 11 Francisco Padrón Martín 3:47:30 1:05:28 8:26 SENIOR M 54  
85 139 Alberto Hernández Barreto 3:48:56 1:06:55 8:29 VETER A M 25  
86 29 Eulogio Jesús Díaz Rodríguez 3:50:00 1:07:59 8:32 SENIOR M 55 CHICHARRO TRAIL
87 47 Yeray Fariña Hernández 3:50:21 1:08:20 8:32 SENIOR M 56  
88 36 Nestor García Pérez 3:50:43 1:08:42 8:33 SENIOR M 57  
89 59 Iván Maya Nunez 3:51:09 1:09:07 8:34 SENIOR M 58 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
90 102 Francisco Lorenzo Cartaya García 3:51:51 1:09:49 8:36 VETER A M 26 CORRECAMINOS
91 131 Juan Felipe González Rodríguez 3:52:25 1:10:23 8:37 VETER A M 27 C.D. CABRALOCA
92 142 Jose Luis González Bello 3:53:27 1:11:25 8:39 VETER A M 28  
93 152 José Luis Taoro Pérez 3:53:47 1:11:45 8:40 VETER B M 6 G.M. SOMBRAS DEL TEIDE
94 145 José ángel Jorge De León 3:55:02 1:13:01 8:43 VETER A M 29  
95 42 Juanjo Arrocha González 3:55:40 1:13:39 8:44 SENIOR M 59  
96 134 Siso Ramcel Domínguez 3:56:56 1:14:54 8:47 VETER A M 30  
97 53 Javier Isidro Hernández González 3:58:56 1:16:54 8:51 SENIOR M 60 HEALTHANDSPORT
98 130 Gustavo García ángel 3:59:13 1:17:12 8:52 VETER A M 31 GUAXIT ZONA ABORIGEN
99 97 F. Javier Pérez Dorta 3:59:22 1:17:20 8:52 VETER A M 32  
100 32 Pierrick Bécognée 3:59:30 1:17:28 8:53 SENIOR M 61 COCANTF
101 132 Jose Manuel Marrero Marrero 4:00:38 1:18:36 8:55 VETER A M 33 CLATOR 3.7
102 48 Gustavo A Reyes Bonilla 4:04:50 1:22:49 9:04 SENIOR M 62 7RAID
103 39 Alejandro De La Rosa Hernández 4:05:07 1:23:05 9:05 SENIOR M 63 PCB TRAIL
104 73 José Luis Hernández Martín 4:05:10 1:23:08 9:05 SENIOR M 64  
105 77 Carlos Delgado Garrido 4:05:27 1:23:25 9:06 SENIOR M 65  
106 109 José Manuel Ramón Brito 4:05:56 1:23:54 9:07 VETER A M 34 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
107 112 Antonio José Socas González 4:07:50 1:25:48 9:11 VETER A M 35 ATLETICOD
108 83 Virginio Pérez Rodríguez 4:09:59 1:27:57 9:16 SENIOR M 66 CLATOR 3.7
109 46 Daniel González Nuñez 4:10:01 1:28:00 9:16 SENIOR M 67 SPARTAN TRAIL RUNNERS
110 72 David González Hernández 4:10:21 1:28:19 9:17 SENIOR M 68  
111 117 Luis Arturo Melián Ángel 4:10:28 1:28:26 9:17 VETER A M 36  
112 116 ángel Luis Felipe Ramos 4:11:15 1:29:14 9:19 VETER A M 37  
113 6 Daniel Puerto Gámez 4:12:06 1:30:04 9:21 SENIOR M 69 KALIMA TRAIL
114 68 Samuel Ravelo Ramirez 4:12:06 1:30:04 9:21 SENIOR M 70 KALIMA TRAIL
115 23 José Andrés González González 4:12:21 1:30:20 9:21 SENIOR M 71 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
116 45 Cesar Jacobo Dorta Bello 4:15:53 1:33:52 9:29 SENIOR M 72 VIDA TRAIL
117 121 Juan Jesús Martín González 4:17:35 1:35:33 9:33 VETER A M 38 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
118 105 Jose Francisco Hernández Amador 4:21:42 1:39:40 9:42 VETER A M 39 CORRECAMINOS
119 104 Isidoro Souto Bethencourt 4:26:36 1:44:35 9:53 VETER A M 40 ZANATA TRAIL
120 138 José Oswaldo Trujillo Martín 4:27:54 1:45:53 9:56 VETER A M 41  
121 103 Juan Vera Pérez 4:28:23 1:46:22 9:57 VETER A M 42  
122 2 Cristo Hernández Molina 4:29:16 1:47:15 9:59 VETER A M 43 CLATOR 3.7
123 1 Jose Carlos Ruíz González 4:29:16 1:47:15 9:59 VETER A M 44 CLATOR 3.7
124 159 Manuel León Luis 4:33:07 1:51:06 10:07 VETER C M 2  
125 40 Iñaki Gavala Oyanguren 4:34:24 1:52:22 10:10 SENIOR M 73 GUAXIT ZONA ABORIGEN
126 98 Juan Miguel Ruiz Rubal 4:40:03 1:58:02 10:23 VETER A M 45  
127 128 Jorge León Lorenzo 4:40:03 1:58:02 10:23 VETER A M 46 VIDA TRAIL
128 151 Juan Honorio Galván Acosta 4:44:41 2:02:40 10:33 VETER B M 7 C.A.V. TENERIFE
129 16 Javier Alfredo Suárez Gómez 4:49:30 2:07:28 10:44 SENIOR M 74 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
130 150 Francisco Sebastián Armas Herrera 4:57:02 2:15:00 11:00 VETER B M 8  
131 10 Benjamín De León Hernández 4:57:02 2:15:01 11:00 SENIOR M 75  
132 169 Miguel Dario Lorenzo Ramos 5:04:30 2:22:29 11:17 SENIOR M 76  
133 155 Gabriel González García 5:04:30 2:22:29 11:17 VETER B M 9 GOFIO TRAIL
134 41 Eduardo Hernández Luis 5:04:30 2:22:29 11:17 SENIOR M 77 TENERIFE TRAIL