II Pinolere Trail 2015

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 7 Juan Cabrera Méndez   2:42:02   6:00 SENIOR M 1 EVENTOS CARLA AFONSO
2 75 Dario José Dorta Bello   2:46:32 4:30 6:10 SENIOR M 2 VIDA TRAIL
3 168 Roberto Carlos Carballo Bello   2:46:52 4:50 6:11 SENIOR M 3 ARONA
4 153 Miguel ángel García Gutiérrez   2:47:02 5:01 6:12 VETER B M 1 AIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
5 52 Tini García Pérez   2:51:07 9:05 6:21 SENIOR M 4 TENERIFE TRAIL
6 24 David Rubén Francisco Pages   2:53:14 11:12 6:25 SENIOR M 5 ATR
7 62 Fabián Pérez Suárez   2:53:30 11:28 6:26 SENIOR M 6 Atletas 97
8 28 Mauricio Carballo Bello   2:55:37 13:35 6:31 SENIOR M 7 TRAVERTORO
9 81 Manuel Mesa García   2:58:24 16:23 6:37 SENIOR M 8 CLATOR 3.7
10 13 Angel David Exposito González   3:00:34 18:32 6:42 SENIOR M 9 C.M. LAURISILVA
11 78 José Antonio Martín Expósito   3:00:34 18:33 6:42 SENIOR M 10 C.M. LAURISILVA
12 31 Domingo Méndez Escobar   3:01:58 19:56 6:45 SENIOR M 11 ZANATA TRAIL
13 4 Tony Rodríguez Pérez   3:01:58 19:57 6:45 SENIOR M 12 C.M. LAURISILVA
14 115 Sergio Hernández Morales   3:03:27 21:25 6:48 VETER A M 1 ATLETAS 97
15 65 Jonathan Dorta Martín   3:03:38 21:36 6:48 SENIOR M 13 VIDA TRAIL
16 67 Carlos Gustavo Morales Castellano   3:04:26 22:25 6:50 SENIOR M 14 C.T.CANDETLON
17 84 Marcos Javier Luis González   3:05:33 23:31 6:53 SENIOR M 15  
18 82 Romén Torres Barreda   3:05:51 23:50 6:53 SENIOR M 16 CLATOR 3.7
19 33 Ignacio Ayala Barroso   3:06:29 24:27 6:55 SENIOR M 17 LECHUTRAIL TEAM
20 91 Sonia Prieto García F 3:06:49 24:47 6:56 SENIOR F 1 Atletas 97
21 136 Basilio Jesús Labrador Sanabria   3:06:49 24:47 6:56 VETER A M 2 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
22 51 Moises Hernández Viera   3:08:53 26:52 7:00 SENIOR M 18 ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
23 114 Moises Jabato Trujillo   3:09:19 27:17 7:01 VETER A M 3  
24 27 Iván Hernández Dóniz   3:10:50 28:48 7:04 SENIOR M 19  
25 49 Domingo Rodriguez San Nicolas   3:11:24 29:22 7:06 SENIOR M 20 ZANATA TRAIL
26 61 ángel Luis álvarez González   3:12:15 30:14 7:08 SENIOR M 21 TRIPTO
27 55 Hector Fabián Dorta Bello   3:12:55 30:54 7:09 SENIOR M 22 VIDA TRAIL
28 141 Juan José Marrero Gonzalez   3:13:22 31:20 7:10 VETER A M 4 ROCTRAIL
29 43 Marcos López álvarez   3:13:27 31:26 7:10 SENIOR M 23 CLATOR 3.7
30 80 Ione Díaz Reyes   3:13:46 31:45 7:11 SENIOR M 24 JAIRA TRAIL
31 69 Daniel Delgado Báez   3:15:17 33:16 7:14 SENIOR M 25  
32 17 Rogelio Ruíz Hernández   3:15:17 33:16 7:14 SENIOR M 26 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
33 66 José Manuel Hernández Méndez   3:15:54 33:53 7:16 SENIOR M 27 LOS LEVANTAPOLVASERA
34 120 Federico Amador Carballo   3:16:04 34:03 7:16 VETER A M 5  
35 3 Jordi Sánchez Barrio   3:16:24 34:23 7:17 SENIOR M 28  
36 60 Bruno Montesdeoca Ramos   3:16:26 34:24 7:17 SENIOR M 29 GRUNOVEL
37 58 Santiago Remedios González   3:17:43 35:41 7:20 SENIOR M 30 TRIPTO
38 176 Thomas Bahor   3:17:59 35:57 7:20 SENIOR M 31 ACVA VAFA FRANCE
39 74 Francisco Javier Fuentes Pérez   3:18:08 36:06 7:21 SENIOR M 32 URBANRUNN
40 89 Ana Belén Martín Gónzalez F 3:18:26 36:24 7:21 SENIOR F 2 GOT MEDANO TEAM
41 5 Cipriano Marrero García   3:19:21 37:19 7:23 SENIOR M 33  
42 154 Francisco Javier González Hernández   3:19:21 37:20 7:23 VETER B M 2 KALIMA TRAIL
43 125 Angel Tirado Tirado   3:20:51 38:49 7:27 VETER A M 6 7RAID
44 50 Juan Pedro Santana Hernández   3:20:52 38:50 7:27 SENIOR M 34  
45 63 Brian Trujillo Labrador   3:21:35 39:33 7:28 SENIOR M 35 ADEMAS DE CORRER
46 70 Jose Allberto García González   3:21:37 39:35 7:28 SENIOR M 36 CONEXIÓN TOMA TIERRA
47 165 Evelia Candelaria García Morales F 3:21:57 39:55 7:29 VETER F 1 LECHUTRAIL TEAM
48 119 José Francisco Gómez González   3:22:16 40:15 7:30 VETER A M 7 ZONA ABORIGEN
49 113 Ignacio Brito Hernández   3:22:47 40:45 7:31 VETER A M 8 C.C. CADENCIA
50 18 David álvarez Feliciano   3:22:47 40:46 7:31 SENIOR M 37  
51 149 Jeronimo Hernández Cruz   3:23:42 41:40 7:33 VETER B M 3  
52 133 Francisco Alejandro De León Galindo   3:23:42 41:40 7:33 VETER A M 9 C.D. CABRALOCA
53 137 David Bouzada Biurrun   3:24:11 42:10 7:34 VETER A M 10 LECHUTRAIL TEAM
54 167 Ana Begoña Gonzalez Francisco F 3:24:34 42:32 7:35 SENIOR F 3 EVENTO 7 PRODUCCIONES
55 9 José Miguel Morales Amador   3:25:45 43:43 7:38 SENIOR M 38 CORRECAMINOS
56 100 Manuel Delgado Pérez   3:25:47 43:45 7:38 VETER A M 11 CLATOR 3.7
57 140 José Luis Pacheco Hernández   3:26:51 44:50 7:40 VETER A M 12  
58 56 Rayco Taño Barreto   3:27:36 45:34 7:42 SENIOR M 39 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
59 127 Roberto Gallo   3:28:16 46:15 7:43 VETER A M 13 LECHUTRAIL TEAM
60 173 Luis Miguel Fuentes Hernandez   3:28:22 46:21 7:43 VETER A M 14 EDUCERE SPORT
61 147 Joris Vander Linden   3:28:48 46:46 7:44 VETER B M 4 GOT MEDANO TEAM
62 129 José Javier López Fumero   3:29:56 47:54 7:47 VETER A M 15 VIDA TRAIL
63 175 Simon Plutniak   3:31:03 49:01 7:49 SENIOR M 40 ACVA VAFA FRANCE
64 144 Louis Delahaije   3:31:04 49:03 7:49 VETER A M 16 LOTTO - JUMBO
65 170 Roberto Carlos Hernandez Linares   3:31:36 49:34 7:51 VETER A M 17 C.D. CABRALOCA
66 38 Eduardo De Luis Rendón   3:33:39 51:37 7:55 SENIOR M 41 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
67 135 José Antonio Marrero Chinea   3:33:43 51:42 7:55 VETER A M 18 PATEA SAN BORONDON
68 143 Pedro David González Méndez   3:33:56 51:54 7:56 VETER A M 19 TENERIFE TRAIL
69 110 Juan José González Dóniz   3:34:37 52:35 7:57 VETER A M 20  
70 26 Esteban Celio Martín Rodríguez   3:38:22 56:20 8:06 SENIOR M 42  
71 71 Jonay De Luis Bencomo   3:38:29 56:27 8:06 SENIOR M 43  
72 25 Jonathan Díaz Abreu   3:39:29 57:27 8:08 SENIOR M 44 RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION
73 54 Alexander Rodríguez Herrera   3:41:07 59:05 8:12 SENIOR M 45 JAIRA TRAIL
74 76 David Plasencia   3:42:12 1:00:11 8:14 SENIOR M 46 C.M. LAURISILVA
75 172 Christian Hernandez Zamora   3:42:18 1:00:17 8:14 SENIOR M 47 LOS LEVANTAPOLVASERA
76 64 Sergio Delgado Paniego   3:42:20 1:00:19 8:14 SENIOR M 48 ECHEYDE
77 123 Oscar Javier Castellano Melián   3:42:42 1:00:40 8:15 VETER A M 21 ACM MOYACTIVA
78 107 Carlos Toledo Rosell   3:42:50 1:00:48 8:16 VETER A M 22  
79 124 Juan Pedro Frias Yanes   3:43:16 1:01:15 8:17 VETER A M 23 AIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
80 111 Santiago Martín Herrera   3:43:39 1:01:37 8:17 VETER A M 24  
81 35 Jorge Hernández González   3:46:04 1:04:03 8:23 SENIOR M 49 CHICHARRO TRAIL
82 79 Efrén Morales Quintero   3:46:05 1:04:03 8:23 SENIOR M 50  
83 57 Israel Martín Suarez   3:46:32 1:04:30 8:24 SENIOR M 51 TECNOPLAC TRAIL
84 158 Clemente Martín Rodríguez   3:46:33 1:04:32 8:24 VETER C M 1 C.A.V. TENERIFE
85 171 Antonio Jose Martinez Serrano   3:46:55 1:04:53 8:25 SENIOR M 52  
86 174 Saturnino Hernandez Garcia   3:46:56 1:04:54 8:25 VETER B M 5 TENERIFE TRAIL
87 12 Juan Luis López Sanabria   3:47:21 1:05:19 8:26 SENIOR M 53  
88 11 Francisco Padrón Martín   3:47:30 1:05:28 8:26 SENIOR M 54  
89 139 Alberto Hernández Barreto   3:48:56 1:06:55 8:29 VETER A M 25  
90 29 Eulogio Jesús Díaz Rodríguez   3:50:00 1:07:59 8:32 SENIOR M 55 CHICHARRO TRAIL
91 47 Yeray Fariña Hernández   3:50:21 1:08:20 8:32 SENIOR M 56  
92 36 Nestor García Pérez   3:50:43 1:08:42 8:33 SENIOR M 57  
93 59 Iván Maya Nunez   3:51:09 1:09:07 8:34 SENIOR M 58 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
94 102 Francisco Lorenzo Cartaya García   3:51:51 1:09:49 8:36 VETER A M 26 CORRECAMINOS
95 131 Juan Felipe González Rodríguez   3:52:25 1:10:23 8:37 VETER A M 27 C.D. CABRALOCA
96 142 Jose Luis González Bello   3:53:27 1:11:25 8:39 VETER A M 28  
97 152 José Luis Taoro Pérez   3:53:47 1:11:45 8:40 VETER B M 6 G.M. SOMBRAS DEL TEIDE
98 145 José ángel Jorge De León   3:55:02 1:13:01 8:43 VETER A M 29  
99 42 Juanjo Arrocha González   3:55:40 1:13:39 8:44 SENIOR M 59  
100 134 Siso Ramcel Domínguez   3:56:56 1:14:54 8:47 VETER A M 30  
101 53 Javier Isidro Hernández González   3:58:56 1:16:54 8:51 SENIOR M 60 HEALTHANDSPORT
102 130 Gustavo García ángel   3:59:13 1:17:12 8:52 VETER A M 31 GUAXIT ZONA ABORIGEN
103 97 F. Javier Pérez Dorta   3:59:22 1:17:20 8:52 VETER A M 32  
104 32 Pierrick Bécognée   3:59:30 1:17:28 8:53 SENIOR M 61 COCANTF
105 132 Jose Manuel Marrero Marrero   4:00:38 1:18:36 8:55 VETER A M 33 CLATOR 3.7
106 48 Gustavo A Reyes Bonilla   4:04:50 1:22:49 9:04 SENIOR M 62 7RAID
107 39 Alejandro De La Rosa Hernández   4:05:07 1:23:05 9:05 SENIOR M 63 PCB TRAIL
108 73 José Luis Hernández Martín   4:05:10 1:23:08 9:05 SENIOR M 64  
109 77 Carlos Delgado Garrido   4:05:27 1:23:25 9:06 SENIOR M 65  
110 109 José Manuel Ramón Brito   4:05:56 1:23:54 9:07 VETER A M 34 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
111 112 Antonio José Socas González   4:07:50 1:25:48 9:11 VETER A M 35 ATLETICOD
112 83 Virginio Pérez Rodríguez   4:09:59 1:27:57 9:16 SENIOR M 66 CLATOR 3.7
113 90 Cristina Meneses Arteaga F 4:10:01 1:27:59 9:16 SENIOR F 4 CHICHARRO TRAIL
114 46 Daniel González Nuñez   4:10:01 1:28:00 9:16 SENIOR M 67 SPARTAN TRAIL RUNNERS
115 72 David González Hernández   4:10:21 1:28:19 9:17 SENIOR M 68  
116 117 Luis Arturo Melián Ángel   4:10:28 1:28:26 9:17 VETER A M 36  
117 116 ángel Luis Felipe Ramos   4:11:15 1:29:14 9:19 VETER A M 37  
118 6 Daniel Puerto Gámez   4:12:06 1:30:04 9:21 SENIOR M 69 KALIMA TRAIL
119 68 Samuel Ravelo Ramirez   4:12:06 1:30:04 9:21 SENIOR M 70 KALIMA TRAIL
120 23 José Andrés González González   4:12:21 1:30:20 9:21 SENIOR M 71 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
121 88 Patricia Febles Molina F 4:14:51 1:32:50 9:27 SENIOR F 5  
122 45 Cesar Jacobo Dorta Bello   4:15:53 1:33:52 9:29 SENIOR M 72 VIDA TRAIL
123 121 Juan Jesús Martín González   4:17:35 1:35:33 9:33 VETER A M 38 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
124 105 Jose Francisco Hernández Amador   4:21:42 1:39:40 9:42 VETER A M 39 CORRECAMINOS
125 104 Isidoro Souto Bethencourt   4:26:36 1:44:35 9:53 VETER A M 40 ZANATA TRAIL
126 138 José Oswaldo Trujillo Martín   4:27:54 1:45:53 9:56 VETER A M 41  
127 103 Juan Vera Pérez   4:28:23 1:46:22 9:57 VETER A M 42  
128 2 Cristo Hernández Molina   4:29:16 1:47:15 9:59 VETER A M 43 CLATOR 3.7
129 1 Jose Carlos Ruíz González   4:29:16 1:47:15 9:59 VETER A M 44 CLATOR 3.7
130 159 Manuel León Luis   4:33:07 1:51:06 10:07 VETER C M 2  
131 40 Iñaki Gavala Oyanguren   4:34:24 1:52:22 10:10 SENIOR M 73 GUAXIT ZONA ABORIGEN
132 87 Carolina Pérez Martín F 4:38:49 1:56:47 10:20 SENIOR F 6 CARTONTRAIL
133 98 Juan Miguel Ruiz Rubal   4:40:03 1:58:02 10:23 VETER A M 45  
134 128 Jorge León Lorenzo   4:40:03 1:58:02 10:23 VETER A M 46 VIDA TRAIL
135 161 Jane Wickham F 4:40:37 1:58:35 10:24 VETER F 2  
136 151 Juan Honorio Galván Acosta   4:44:41 2:02:40 10:33 VETER B M 7 C.A.V. TENERIFE
137 16 Javier Alfredo Suárez Gómez   4:49:30 2:07:28 10:44 SENIOR M 74 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
138 164 Candelaria Dolores Pérez Rodríguez F 4:49:30 2:07:29 10:44 VETER F 3  
139 150 Francisco Sebastián Armas Herrera   4:57:02 2:15:00 11:00 VETER B M 8  
140 10 Benjamín De León Hernández   4:57:02 2:15:01 11:00 SENIOR M 75  
141 169 Miguel Dario Lorenzo Ramos   5:04:30 2:22:29 11:17 SENIOR M 76  
142 155 Gabriel González García   5:04:30 2:22:29 11:17 VETER B M 9 GOFIO TRAIL
143 41 Eduardo Hernández Luis   5:04:30 2:22:29 11:17 SENIOR M 77 TENERIFE TRAIL
144 95 Loly Jorge De León F 5:12:20 2:30:19 11:34 SENIOR F 7 GUAYOTA TRAIL
145 94 Clara Pintado Gorordo F 5:12:36 2:30:34 11:35 SENIOR F 8