XVI Media Maratón La Laguna 2015

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 827 Alexis Manuel Rodriguez Garcia   36:31 3:28 1 VETER M45 PUERTOCRUZ REALEJOS
2 874 Aleksei Smirnow   36:47 3:30 1 VETER M35 CASA CHICO
3 730 Dionisio Guillen Donate   36:53 3:30 1 SENIOR M TRIABONA
4 693 Pedro Eloy Martin Yanes   36:56 3:30 2 VETER M35 TRIABONA
5 589 Antonio Gonzalez Hernandez   37:18 3:32 3 VETER M35 PUERTOCRUZ
6 760 Jose Valentin Perez Acosta   37:28 3:33 1 VETER M40 CLATOR
7 903 Francisco Vazquez Martin   37:38 3:34 2 SENIOR M ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE ARCOS
8 913 Alejandro Garcia Torres   38:22 3:39 3 SENIOR M ATLETICOD
9 808 David Reyes Medinilla   38:32 3:39 4 SENIOR M C.E.A TENERIFE
10 650 Alberto Laucirica   38:50 3:41 5 SENIOR M ATLETICOD
11 591 Jose Manuel Gonzalez Hernandez   39:10 3:43 4 VETER M35  
12 681 Ricardo Marrero Thovar   39:18 3:44 6 SENIOR M OCEAN TRIATLON
13 416 Yeray Alvarado Sanchez   39:20 3:44 5 VETER M35 AVENTRI TEJINA
14 783 Sergio Pérez Rosa   39:39 3:46 6 VETER M35 PATEA SAN BORONDÓN BERENICE DENTAL
15 848 Adolfo S. Rojas Talavera   40:04 3:48 7 VETER M35  
16 810 Benigno Rivero Melián   40:15 3:49 2 VETER M40 TRAVERTORO
17 476 Antonio Alberto Chinea Oliva   40:23 3:50 3 VETER M40 TXTM
18 756 Adrián Peña Teja   40:23 3:50 7 SENIOR M  
19 732 Carlos Nuñez Catalan   40:35 3:51 8 SENIOR M BAYANA
20 455 Francisco Jose Caballero Gonzalez   40:40 3:52 2 VETER M45 OCEAN TRIATLON
21 922 Jose Antonio Vaquero Agama   40:46 3:52 1 VETER M50  
22 450 Jairo Antonio Borges Quiñones   41:08 3:54 9 SENIOR M TRIVALLE GÜÍMAR CAJANARIAS
23 535 Eugenio Escobar Perez   41:10 3:55 3 VETER M45 ATLETICOD
24 412 Andres Almenar Martin   41:14 3:55 4 VETER M40  
25 747 Diego Martin Marrero   41:19 3:55 4 VETER M45  
26 458 Juan Domingo Cabrera Delgado   41:22 3:56 5 VETER M40 C.T. CANDETLON
27 415 Cesar Alonso Suarez   41:24 3:56 2 VETER M50  
28 492 Juan Jose Cruz Cabrera   41:27 3:56 6 VETER M40 DEPORVIDA2014
29 769 Jacobo Perez Hernandez   42:01 3:59 10 SENIOR M AGUERE TRIATLON
30 871 Antonio Yeray Sierra Barroso   42:05 4:00 11 SENIOR M  
31 882 Victor Manuel Suarez Martin   42:09 4:00 5 VETER M45 TRIVALLE GUIMAR
32 574 Jacobo Garcia Suarez   42:16 4:01 12 SENIOR M CT PEJEVERDE-PUNTARASCA
33 915 Timothy Weytjens   42:19 4:01 13 SENIOR M TXTM
34 560 Jose Luis Garcia Fernandez   42:21 4:01 8 VETER M35 PUERTO CRUZ-REALEJOS
35 843 Zebenzui Rodriguez Reyes   42:23 4:01 14 SENIOR M CD VALLIVANA
36 818 Honorio Jesus Lorenzo Caberea   42:32 4:02 9 VETER M35 C.N. REALES
37 419 Juan Jose Alvarez Ruiz   42:34 4:02 6 VETER M45 C. TRIATLON CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
38 595 Roberto Gonzalez Marrero   42:36 4:03 10 VETER M35 EDUCERE SPORT
39 661 Vicente Llinares Arvelo   42:38 4:03 11 VETER M35 AVENTRI TEJINA TRIATLON
40 832 Pedro Javier Rodriguez Lemus   42:42 4:03 12 VETER M35 ATLETAS 97
41 617 Salvador Gutierrez Carrera   42:42 4:03 15 SENIOR M AGUERE TRIATLON
42 600 Maria Dolores Gonzalez Mesa F 42:51 4:04 1 VETER F35 C.E.A. TENERIFE
43 579 Ruben Gil Fontan   42:51 4:04 16 SENIOR M  
44 847 Domingo Rodroguez Rosa   42:52 4:04 13 VETER M35  
45 859 Roman Sanchez Quintero   43:03 4:05 17 SENIOR M  
46 426 Antonio Romulo Arteaga Barrera   43:15 4:06 7 VETER M40 BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
47 840 Ivan Rodriguez Perez   43:22 4:07 18 SENIOR M  
48 442 Rubén Bethencourt González   43:31 4:08 19 SENIOR M PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICE DENTAL
49 564 Anibal Garcia Gonzalez   43:43 4:09 8 VETER M40  
50 558 Roman Garcia Cruz   43:44 4:09 9 VETER M40 TRIPTO
51 425 Jose Manuel Armas Brito   43:49 4:10 20 SENIOR M  
52 838 Pedro Antonio Rodriguez Padilla   44:05 4:11 14 VETER M35 VEREDICE DENTAL PATEA SAN BORONDOM
53 635 Diego Herran Correa   44:06 4:11 21 SENIOR M  
54 608 Héctor David González Rodríguez   44:16 4:12 15 VETER M35 TENERIFE CORRE
55 468 Manuel Casalderrey Rodriguez   44:21 4:13 16 VETER M35  
56 602 Guayasen Gonzalez Molina   44:23 4:13 22 SENIOR M TRIPTO
57 897 Cristo David Trujilo Estevez   44:27 4:13 23 SENIOR M CN REALES
58 527 Francisco Javie Domínguez Nuñez   44:29 4:13 24 SENIOR M  
59 688 Alexis Martin Lima   44:29 4:13 25 SENIOR M  
60 531 Jose Luis Dorta Martin   44:30 4:13 10 VETER M40  
61 806 Daniel Reyes Garcia   44:30 4:13 26 SENIOR M  
62 627 Fedor Hernández Luis   44:38 4:14 7 VETER M45 AVENTRI
63 920 Ricardo Alonso Caraballo   44:41 4:15 11 VETER M40  
64 505 Jose Luis De Leon Rodriguez   44:46 4:15 12 VETER M40  
65 795 Victor Jose Ramos Mesa   44:50 4:15 13 VETER M40  
66 643 Alexis Hormiga   44:56 4:16 14 VETER M40  
67 628 Gustavo Adolfo Hernández Luis   45:02 4:16 17 VETER M35 LECHUTRAIL
68 710 Miguel Merino Perez   45:05 4:17 27 SENIOR M  
69 546 Jose Carlos Fernandez Alvarez   45:07 4:17 28 SENIOR M  
70 817 Natacha Rodrigues F 45:07 4:17 1 SENIOR F  
71 792 Antonio Quintero Rodríguez   45:11 4:17 29 SENIOR M TXTM
72 623 Ayoze Hernandez Gonzalez   45:11 4:17 30 SENIOR M  
73 909 Ruben Vera Ramos   45:13 4:18 18 VETER M35  
74 571 Andrés García Reyes   45:19 4:18 31 SENIOR M  
75 881 Francisco Jose Suarez Lopez   45:21 4:18 3 VETER M50  
76 866 Eduardo Manuel Segredo Morales   45:22 4:18 4 VETER M50  
77 509 Jonay Delgado Garcia   45:28 4:19 32 SENIOR M  
78 434 Francisco Javie Barreto Diaz   45:41 4:20 19 VETER M35 BARRETSPORT
79 737 Oswaldo Oliva Sosa   45:43 4:20 15 VETER M40 C.T.CANDETLON
80 823 Daniel Rodriguez Cabrera   45:53 4:21 33 SENIOR M  
81 408 Mario Afonso Tejero   45:54 4:21 34 SENIOR M  
82 811 Juan Ceferino Rivero Meneses   45:55 4:21 8 VETER M45  
83 540 Marcos Antonio Exposito Gonzalez   45:59 4:22 16 VETER M40  
84 739 Pablo Oromi Fragoso   46:02 4:22 20 VETER M35  
85 719 Miguel Monterrey   46:08 4:23 35 SENIOR M C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
86 576 Hector Javier Garcia Umpierrez   46:11 4:23 21 VETER M35 C.D. CABRALOCA
87 778 Adolfo Pérez Ramallo   46:13 4:23 1 VETER M55  
88 781 Jorge Pérez Rodríguez   46:15 4:23 22 VETER M35 ATRAC MULTIAVENTURAS
89 559 David Garcia Dorta   46:24 4:24 23 VETER M35  
90 534 Carlos Eguíluz Casanovas   46:33 4:25 5 VETER M50  
91 748 J. David Padron Santos   46:41 4:26 24 VETER M35  
92 850 Rafael Ruiz Ibañez   46:46 4:26 17 VETER M40  
93 433 Antonio Barreto Diaz   47:04 4:28 9 VETER M45 BARRETOSPORT
94 517 Julio Cesar Diaz Gonzalez   47:04 4:28 18 VETER M40  
95 773 Rafael Isaac Perez Martin   47:07 4:28 19 VETER M40  
96 632 Fermín Damián Hernández Pérez   47:08 4:28 10 VETER M45 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
97 459 Jose Luis Cabrera Lopez   47:10 4:29 11 VETER M45  
98 684 Leticia Martin Cabrera F 47:10 4:29 2 VETER F35 ATLETAS 97
99 575 Alejandro Garcia Torres   47:10 4:29 36 SENIOR M ATLETICOD
100 494 Alejandro Cruz Reyes   47:17 4:29 20 VETER M40 BESTIAZULES
101 550 Pedro Ferrer Puig   47:20 4:30 37 SENIOR M TXTM
102 510 Jesús Delgado González   47:24 4:30 12 VETER M45 TRITEIDE
103 649 Enrique Labrador Arbelo   47:25 4:30 25 VETER M35  
104 805 David Reyes Afonso   47:25 4:30 38 SENIOR M TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
105 569 David Garcia Muñoz   47:37 4:31 26 VETER M35  
106 833 Daniel Rodriguez Martin   47:38 4:31 1 JUNIOR M  
107 722 Tinerfe Morales Barrera   47:43 4:32 21 VETER M40  
108 503 Javier De Leon Morales   47:47 4:32 39 SENIOR M  
109 616 Jonathan Goya Perez   47:54 4:33 40 SENIOR M  
110 751 Samuel Palenzuela Fernandez   47:54 4:33 41 SENIOR M  
111 630 Daniel Hernández Medina   48:00 4:33 42 SENIOR M  
112 445 Jorge Blanch Branchadell   48:04 4:34 2 VETER M55  
113 736 Miguel Oleves Dorta   48:05 4:34 43 SENIOR M  
114 800 Gustavo Reboso   48:06 4:34 27 VETER M35  
115 452 Luca Braun   48:07 4:34 44 SENIOR M  
116 460 Julio Alberto Cabrera Luis   48:10 4:34 45 SENIOR M  
117 893 Carlos David Trapero Perera   48:17 4:35 28 VETER M35  
118 720 Marcos Monzón Pérez   48:18 4:35 46 SENIOR M CEA TENERIFE 1984
119 890 Tomas Torices Fernandez   48:21 4:35 6 VETER M50  
120 883 Juan Antonio Suarez Pulido   48:22 4:35 29 VETER M35  
121 837 Juan Carlos Rodriguez Padilla   48:22 4:35 22 VETER M40  
122 744 Natalia Padilla Luz F 48:23 4:36 1 VETER F45 ATLETAS 97
123 572 Manuel Garcia Rodriguez   48:24 4:36 7 VETER M50 ATLETAS 97
124 707 Adan Mendoza Almenara   48:24 4:36 30 VETER M35  
125 504 Jose Gregorio De León Ramos   48:26 4:36 31 VETER M35  
126 669 Diego Lugo Mejias   48:28 4:36 23 VETER M40  
127 673 Jesus Javier Luis Perez   48:29 4:36 32 VETER M35  
128 444 Cecilio Bisshopp Hernandez   48:32 4:36 3 VETER M55  
129 473 Jose Miguel Cejas Casas   48:39 4:37 33 VETER M35 PODONA TRAIL
130 432 Daniel Barrera Santos   48:47 4:38 47 SENIOR M VESPORTPRO
131 791 José Quintero González   48:51 4:38 48 SENIOR M  
132 512 Mario Angel Delgado Marrero   48:54 4:38 13 VETER M45  
133 724 Angel Garcia Galvan   49:06 4:40 1 VETER M60  
134 880 Andrés Javier Suárez Higuera   49:06 4:40 24 VETER M40  
135 439 David Barroso Jimenez   49:08 4:40 25 VETER M40  
136 629 Alejandro Hernandez Medina   49:14 4:40 49 SENIOR M  
137 705 Joel Mena Perez   49:19 4:41 50 SENIOR M  
138 894 Joae Trujillo Garcia   49:22 4:41 51 SENIOR M BOREALIS
139 618 Aitor Gutiérrez Toledo   49:26 4:42 52 SENIOR M  
140 729 Raul Negrin Gonzalez   49:27 4:42 34 VETER M35  
141 519 Antonio Javier Díaz González   49:32 4:42 26 VETER M40 TRITEIDE
142 665 Iván López Travieso   49:33 4:42 53 SENIOR M  
143 802 Mildrey Reina Hernandez F 49:35 4:42 3 VETER F35  
144 532 Domingo Dorta Velazquez   49:44 4:43 4 VETER M55 PODONA TRAIL
145 743 Brayan Padilla Gonzalez   49:46 4:43 2 JUNIOR M  
146 877 Javier Sosa Palau   49:50 4:44 3 JUNIOR M  
147 676 Enrique Macias Jarnes   49:50 4:44 35 VETER M35 TXTM
148 812 Francisco Javie Rivero Ramos   49:52 4:44 27 VETER M40  
149 745 Bruno Padilla Suarez   49:54 4:44 54 SENIOR M  
150 402 Cristian Acosta Machin   49:55 4:44 55 SENIOR M  
151 647 Juan Pedro Jerez De La Rosa   49:56 4:44 36 VETER M35  
152 697 Juan Alejandro Martínez Perez   49:57 4:44 56 SENIOR M  
153 477 Juana Cionfrini Salvi F 50:00 4:45 2 SENIOR F  
154 609 Santiago Gonzalez Santana   50:04 4:45 37 VETER M35  
155 578 Victor Manuel Gil Exposito   50:10 4:46 14 VETER M45 CASTILLEJO CACERES
156 637 Dailos Herrera Bencomo   50:11 4:46 57 SENIOR M  
157 640 Jose Antonio Herrera Umpierrez   50:14 4:46 38 VETER M35  
158 918 Victor Manuel Regalado Acosta   50:15 4:46 39 VETER M35  
159 919 Isidro Alvarez Regalado   50:15 4:46 15 VETER M45  
160 740 Daniel Orozco Jimenez   50:16 4:46 58 SENIOR M  
161 605 Gema Lucia Gonzalez Ramon F 50:20 4:47 4 VETER F35 PUNTABRAVA RUNNERS
162 596 Alberto Jose Gonzalez Martin   50:23 4:47 40 VETER M35  
163 598 Alfredo Gonzalez Medel   50:24 4:47 28 VETER M40  
164 520 Ignacio Diaz Hernandez   50:27 4:47 4 JUNIOR M  
165 500 Fernando ángel De La Torre Dominguez   50:27 4:47 59 SENIOR M  
166 466 Virgilio Carreño Corbella   50:29 4:47 29 VETER M40 7RAID
167 752 Hector Palmero Barrera   50:30 4:48 60 SENIOR M  
168 876 Antonio Sosa Pacheco   50:33 4:48 2 VETER M60  
169 581 Alejandro Gómez Delgado   50:34 4:48 41 VETER M35 HEAVYTRAIL
170 682 Ruyman Marrero Torralva   50:39 4:48 42 VETER M35  
171 836 Jesus Manuel Rodriguez Padilla   50:43 4:49 8 VETER M50  
172 885 Alberto Taboada Penela   50:47 4:49 43 VETER M35 TXTM
173 642 Zane Apine F 50:47 4:49 3 SENIOR F  
174 420 Jose David Alvarez Velazquez   50:49 4:49 61 SENIOR M  
175 436 Jesus Barrios Batista   50:49 4:49 9 VETER M50  
176 488 Juan Manuel Correa Martin   50:49 4:49 44 VETER M35  
177 499 Alejandro De La Guardia Montesdeoca   50:50 4:49 62 SENIOR M  
178 437 Eduardo Barrios Benitez   50:52 4:50 63 SENIOR M  
179 804 Eleazar Remon Nuñez   50:53 4:50 30 VETER M40  
180 901 Juan Jesus Valladares Gonzalez   50:54 4:50 3 VETER M60  
181 551 Maria Jesus Ferrera Rodriguez F 50:56 4:50 4 SENIOR F  
182 835 Guillermo Rodriguez Munzenmaier   50:56 4:50 10 VETER M50  
183 717 David Diaz Perez   51:04 4:51 45 VETER M35  
184 418 Damiam Alvarez Nuñez   51:04 4:51 64 SENIOR M AGUERE TRIATLON
185 498 Fernando De La Cruz Machado   51:05 4:51 5 VETER M55  
186 422 Gorka Antona Gomez   51:06 4:51 46 VETER M35 ANTHUS TRIATLON
187 750 Eduardo Palenzuela Darias   51:08 4:51 47 VETER M35  
188 863 Sergio Santos González   51:10 4:51 65 SENIOR M PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICE DENTAL
189 490 Pedro Cruz Cruz   51:12 4:52 66 SENIOR M KOKOT TEAM
190 625 Ricardo Ayoze Hernandez Hernandez   51:14 4:52 67 SENIOR M  
191 414 Carlos Alonso Labrador   51:17 4:52 16 VETER M45  
192 430 Alejandro Badell Labrador   51:17 4:52 48 VETER M35  
193 465 Alexis Carlos Sanchez   51:18 4:52 68 SENIOR M AVENTRI TEJINA
194 695 Arsenio Martinez Carvajal   51:25 4:53 31 VETER M40  
195 536 Fulgencio Espinosa Diaz   51:25 4:53 32 VETER M40  
196 691 María Martín Pérez F 51:27 4:53 5 SENIOR F SANTISORA TRIATLON
197 533 Angie Duran Castro F 51:28 4:53 6 SENIOR F  
198 686 Isaac Martin Garcia   51:30 4:53 5 JUNIOR M  
199 479 Andres Collado Peloche   51:32 4:53 49 VETER M35  
200 822 Silvia Rodriguez Alonso F 51:35 4:54 7 SENIOR F  
201 912 Victor Vilbazo Negrin   51:37 4:54 69 SENIOR M  
202 482 Juan Pedro Conde Hernandez   51:38 4:54 50 VETER M35  
203 446 Antonio Blanco Márquez   51:39 4:54 11 VETER M50 GUACHINCHE MARATÓN
204 898 David Tsabanis Cano   51:45 4:55 70 SENIOR M EL MISTER Y SUS PUPILOS
205 636 Alejandro Herrera Bautista   51:55 4:56 71 SENIOR M  
206 917 Maria Candelari Yanes Hernandez F 51:57 4:56 5 VETER F35  
207 562 Carlos Javier Garcia Garcia   51:57 4:56 17 VETER M45  
208 657 Ernesto Leon Abreu   51:58 4:56 72 SENIOR M  
209 723 Luis Morales Ramos   52:01 4:56 6 VETER M55  
210 845 Eduardo Rodriguez Tejera   52:02 4:56 73 SENIOR M  
211 921 Jose Jaime Fernandez Cuadros   52:09 4:57 74 SENIOR M  
212 528 Juan Antonio Dominguez Perez   52:10 4:57 33 VETER M40 LLANO DEL CAMELLO
213 763 German Zapata Luna   52:20 4:58 75 SENIOR M  
214 521 Samuel Diaz Jorge   52:20 4:58 51 VETER M35 DREMAR
215 407 Hugo Afonso Pestana   52:22 4:58 52 VETER M35  
216 742 Manuel Padilla Del Toro   52:23 4:58 34 VETER M40 ANIKONIKEI TEAM
217 464 Jose Manuel Carballo Diaz   52:25 4:58 1 VETER M65  
218 767 Ruymán Pérez González   52:26 4:59 53 VETER M35  
219 615 Borja Jesus Goya Perez   52:35 4:59 6 JUNIOR M  
220 702 Francisco Medina Reyes   52:37 5:00 12 VETER M50  
221 529 Nahucet Dominguez Sosa   52:37 5:00 54 VETER M35  
222 718 Iacocon Molero Rodriguez   52:44 5:00 76 SENIOR M  
223 471 Alexis Cedres Armas   52:44 5:00 77 SENIOR M  
224 620 Elena Hernandez Bautista F 52:50 5:01 8 SENIOR F  
225 582 Paloma González Carretero F 52:52 5:01 9 SENIOR F  
226 410 Ruyman Albelo Suarez   52:52 5:01 55 VETER M35 C.M. LAURISILVA
227 731 Antonio Manuel Noda Moreno   52:52 5:01 56 VETER M35 C.M. LAURISILVA
228 404 Eduardo Javier Acuña Ledesma   52:56 5:01 78 SENIOR M  
229 875 Sole Sopranis De Olano F 52:57 5:01 6 VETER F35 ZANATA TRAI
230 456 Miguel Angel Cabeza Cruz   52:57 5:02 18 VETER M45  
231 449 Marcos Borges Pintado   52:58 5:02 79 SENIOR M  
232 493 Cristobal Cruz Perdomo   52:59 5:02 35 VETER M40  
233 561 Borja Garcia Figueiro   53:00 5:02 80 SENIOR M  
234 857 Ruben Sanchez Martinez   53:03 5:02 81 SENIOR M  
235 725 Lucia Marisa Mota Dias F 53:06 5:02 7 VETER F35  
236 573 Enrique Garcia Rufian   53:09 5:03 82 SENIOR M  
237 431 Andrés Barreda Concepción   53:16 5:03 36 VETER M40 CABRAS LOCAS
238 916 Gara Yanes Fleitas F 53:20 5:04 8 VETER F35 TXTM
239 486 Jose Desiderio Correa Correa   53:23 5:04 57 VETER M35  
240 711 David Mesa García   53:29 5:05 83 SENIOR M NEKY TEAM
241 421 Asdrubal Amaro Garcia   53:31 5:05 37 VETER M40  
242 741 Jonay David Padilla Brito   53:31 5:05 84 SENIOR M  
243 417 Gladys Alvarez Morales F 53:33 5:05 10 SENIOR F AGUERE TRIATLON
244 770 Juan Domingo Perez Hernandez   53:33 5:05 58 VETER M35  
245 592 Juan Gonzalez Hernandez   53:33 5:05 38 VETER M40  
246 864 Marta Elvira Santos Yanes F 53:34 5:05 11 SENIOR F  
247 648 Jorge La Roche Amigo   53:36 5:05 59 VETER M35  
248 405 Sofia Adnani Sanchez F 53:49 5:06 9 VETER F35  
249 815 José Enrique Robredo Martín   53:54 5:07 39 VETER M40  
250 825 Yasmina Rodriguez Diaz F 54:00 5:07 12 SENIOR F TRIATLON AGUERE
251 586 Yeray Gonzalez Luis   54:13 5:09 7 JUNIOR M CLATOR
252 861 Zebenzuí José Santana Rodríguez   54:14 5:09 85 SENIOR M  
253 891 José Erasmo Torres García   54:15 5:09 60 VETER M35  
254 469 Javier Castrillo De La Rosa   54:21 5:09 19 VETER M45 TRIMEDANO
255 621 Javier Hernandez Castello   54:25 5:10 86 SENIOR M  
256 631 Juan Lorenzo Hernandez Perez   54:25 5:10 13 VETER M50  
257 411 Manuel Alfagore Plasencia   54:25 5:10 20 VETER M45  
258 862 Lucia Santana Segura F 54:30 5:10 2 VETER F45  
259 645 Ruben Izquierdo Fernandez   54:33 5:11 87 SENIOR M  
260 735 Nuhacet Ojeda Vega   54:36 5:11 88 SENIOR M  
261 664 Roberto Carlos Lopez Lujan   54:41 5:11 61 VETER M35  
262 552 Jose Miguel Figueroa Delgado   54:41 5:11 40 VETER M40  
263 842 Robert Rodriguez Redriguez   54:55 5:13 41 VETER M40  
264 651 Carlos Lazcano De La Concha   54:57 5:13 42 VETER M40  
265 715 Javier Minguella Llevadot   55:03 5:13 21 VETER M45 CANARIAS CLIMB
266 680 Ireneo Celso Marrero Martinez   55:03 5:13 7 VETER M55  
267 409 Juan Jesús Aguiar Rodriguez   55:12 5:14 62 VETER M35 C.T.CANDETLON
268 594 Ainhoa Gonzalez Luis F 55:13 5:14 1 JUNIOR F  
269 567 Francisco Garcia Mesa   55:14 5:14 8 VETER M55  
270 585 Ruben Gonzalez Estevez   55:16 5:15 89 SENIOR M  
271 878 Ivan Sosa Zamorano   55:19 5:15 90 SENIOR M CT PEJEVERDE
272 692 Sergio Martin Rodriguez   55:22 5:15 43 VETER M40  
273 734 Gonzalo Obregón Celdrán   55:27 5:16 91 SENIOR M  
274 641 Miguel ángel Herrero Hernández   55:30 5:16 14 VETER M50  
275 814 Genibel Rizo Rizo   55:37 5:17 92 SENIOR M  
276 545 Juan Felix Febles Martin   55:44 5:17 22 VETER M45  
277 738 Santiago Orduña Miro   55:46 5:18 4 VETER M60 GUACHINCHE MARATON
278 513 Julio Santiago Delgado Martín   55:55 5:18 93 SENIOR M CLUB TRIATLON PEJEVERDE
279 524 Enrique Diaz Ortega   55:59 5:19 15 VETER M50  
280 869 Salvador Sesma Fernandez   56:01 5:19 63 VETER M35 CHUCHANGAS TEAM
281 553 Manuel Enrique Fuentes Ferrer   56:04 5:19 64 VETER M35  
282 541 Oscar Fagundo González   56:04 5:19 65 VETER M35  
283 565 Rayco García Gutierrez   56:04 5:19 66 VETER M35  
284 549 Ludivine Ferrand F 56:04 5:19 1 VETER F40 PUNTABRAVA RUNNERS
285 787 Jose Piñas Pisaca   56:05 5:19 44 VETER M40  
286 690 Dailos Martin Perez   56:05 5:19 67 VETER M35  
287 766 Tanausu Perez Garcia   56:06 5:19 94 SENIOR M  
288 907 Javier Vera Hernandez   56:08 5:20 45 VETER M40  
289 613 Francisco Javie Gorrin Esquivel   56:10 5:20 46 VETER M40  
290 704 Silvia Maria Mejias Vera F 56:11 5:20 10 VETER F35  
291 709 Zulay Mendoza Reyes F 56:15 5:20 11 VETER F35 SANTISORA
292 566 Mabel Garcia Lopez F 56:23 5:21 12 VETER F35  
293 849 Gonzalo Ruiz Benitez De Lugo Comyn   56:24 5:21 9 VETER M55  
294 853 Rafael Ruiz-Benitez De Lugo Hernandez   56:24 5:21 95 SENIOR M  
295 646 Juana Jara Deniz F 56:24 5:21 13 VETER F35  
296 538 Javier Estévez   56:24 5:21 96 SENIOR M  
297 685 Eduardo Martín De Armas   56:29 5:22 68 VETER M35  
298 905 Anibal Vera Amador   56:29 5:22 97 SENIOR M  
299 801 Manuel Redondo Zaera   56:31 5:22 47 VETER M40  
300 733 Alejandro Obon De La Cruz   56:31 5:22 98 SENIOR M  
301 908 Jose Manuel Vera Melian   56:37 5:22 16 VETER M50  
302 448 Sergio Pedro Borges Lugo   56:39 5:23 99 SENIOR M  
303 587 Franciso Javier Gonzalez Garcia   56:39 5:23 48 VETER M40  
304 474 Antonio Jesús Chávez Vargas   56:40 5:23 23 VETER M45 CEIP LUIS ÁLVAREZ CRUZ
305 496 Enrique Juan Robayna Garcia   56:40 5:23 5 VETER M60 EL MISTER Y SUS PUPILOS
306 489 Yaiza Correa Toledo F 56:42 5:23 13 SENIOR F  
307 601 Margarita Gonzalez Miranda F 56:49 5:24 14 VETER F35  
308 712 María Covadonga Mesa González F 56:49 5:24 3 VETER F45  
309 888 Daniel Ismael Teixido Garcia   56:51 5:24 69 VETER M35  
310 634 Iciar Hernandez-Claverie Rojo F 56:53 5:24 14 SENIOR F  
311 784 Alejandra Perez-Llombet Quintana F 56:54 5:24 15 SENIOR F  
312 441 Norberto Betancor Gonzalez   56:58 5:24 100 SENIOR M  
313 698 Holibert Martinez Suarez   57:05 5:25 49 VETER M40  
314 678 Samuel Marichal Rodriguez   57:09 5:25 101 SENIOR M  
315 813 Eduardo Rivero Viera   57:11 5:26 102 SENIOR M  
316 696 Rayco Martinez Hernandez   57:12 5:26 103 SENIOR M  
317 765 Victor Perez De Ascanio Hergueta   57:20 5:26 24 VETER M45  
318 758 Jose Andres Peraza Martin   57:21 5:27 50 VETER M40  
319 583 Alejandra Gonzalez Diaz F 57:24 5:27 16 SENIOR F  
320 799 Diego Raya Rodríguez   57:25 5:27 51 VETER M40  
321 659 Karina Linares Rodriguez F 57:26 5:27 15 VETER F35 4EMAS TRAIL
322 923 Maria Del Carme Rodriguez Hernandez F 57:26 5:27 17 SENIOR F  
323 703 Carla Lorena Medina Torres F 57:27 5:27 16 VETER F35 CEIP LUIS ALVAREZ CRUZ
324 525 Raúl Díaz Pérez   57:27 5:27 104 SENIOR M  
325 771 Miguel Angel Perez Hernandez   57:29 5:27 52 VETER M40  
326 887 ángel Teba García   57:35 5:28 70 VETER M35  
327 900 Noelia Valladares Diaz F 57:39 5:28 18 SENIOR F  
328 508 Ruben Delgado Correa   57:41 5:28 105 SENIOR M  
329 543 Silvia Falcon Barroso F 57:42 5:29 17 VETER F35  
330 755 Marta Paulos Martinez F 57:44 5:29 18 VETER F35  
331 633 Joanet Hernandez Urbano   57:44 5:29 106 SENIOR M  
332 557 Mauricio García Conrado   57:45 5:29 107 SENIOR M  
333 809 Jose David Reyes Reyes   57:53 5:30 71 VETER M35  
334 789 Cristina Quintana Herrera F 58:08 5:31 1 VETER F50  
335 457 Roberto Cabrera Cabrera   58:20 5:32 72 VETER M35  
336 889 Rubén Tejera Concepción   58:27 5:33 73 VETER M35  
337 453 Joel Brito Rijo   58:29 5:33 108 SENIOR M  
338 653 Ivan Fagundo Trujillo   58:29 5:33 53 VETER M40 7RAID
339 443 Carolina Betoret López F 58:29 5:33 19 SENIOR F  
340 526 Dacil Domínguez MartÍn F 58:29 5:33 20 SENIOR F  
341 803 Aquiles Remon   58:31 5:33 54 VETER M40  
342 879 Yaiza Suarez Gonzalez F 58:36 5:34 19 VETER F35  
343 599 Manuel Enrique Gonzalez Mesa   58:53 5:35 17 VETER M50  
344 834 Jaime Rodriguez Martin   58:54 5:35 74 VETER M35  
345 463 Juan Manuel Cañadillas Sabina   58:55 5:35 75 VETER M35  
346 472 Julio Cesar Cedres Tabares   58:57 5:36 55 VETER M40  
347 568 Gladys Garcia Mesa F 58:57 5:36 21 SENIOR F  
348 539 Jorge Estévez Cabrera   59:11 5:37 109 SENIOR M  
349 780 Gaspar Perez Rodriguez   59:14 5:37 6 VETER M60  
350 660 Sandro Lizzit   59:27 5:38 110 SENIOR M  
351 679 Sebastián Marqués Bautista   59:27 5:38 76 VETER M35  
352 491 Jacob Beneharo Cruz Alvarez   59:30 5:39 8 JUNIOR M DEPORVIDA2014
353 762 Luis Perez Barba   59:31 5:39 25 VETER M45  
354 757 Maria Araceli Peralbo Gil F 59:33 5:39 20 VETER F35  
355 619 Diego Hernandez Bautista   59:34 5:39 111 SENIOR M  
356 768 Carmen Araceli Perez Hernandez F 59:40 5:40 4 VETER F45  
357 511 Jonathan Delgado Lopez   59:50 5:41 112 SENIOR M  
358 844 Concepcion Rodriguez Rojas F 59:51 5:41 5 VETER F45 CEA TENERIFE
359 481 Maria Del Crist Concepcion Rodriguez F 1:00:04 5:42 21 VETER F35  
360 507 Carolina Delgado Campos F 1:00:04 5:42 22 VETER F35 TRITEIDE
361 779 Francisco Javie Perez Rodriguez   1:00:08 5:42 7 VETER M60  
362 865 Erika Sanz Peremarch F 1:00:08 5:42 23 VETER F35  
363 655 Jorge Lemes   1:00:14 5:43 113 SENIOR M  
364 654 Sirli Lehtsaar F 1:00:17 5:43 22 SENIOR F  
365 580 Vanesa Gil Guanche F 1:00:17 5:43 24 VETER F35  
366 542 Cristo Fajardo Ledesma   1:00:22 5:44 77 VETER M35  
367 577 Angela Garcia Viña F 1:00:24 5:44 25 VETER F35  
368 868 Ana Seral Montesa F 1:00:34 5:45 2 VETER F40  
369 700 Elena Mastora F 1:00:36 5:45 23 SENIOR F  
370 590 Candelaria Gonzalez Hernandez F 1:00:37 5:45 24 SENIOR F  
371 611 Modesto Gonzalez Torres   1:00:37 5:45 56 VETER M40 CASA FITO CHIMICHE
372 462 Mario Juan Campos Caceres   1:00:39 5:45 114 SENIOR M  
373 563 Maria García GarcÍa-Estrada F 1:00:40 5:45 26 VETER F35 ZANATA TRAIL
374 406 Carlos Afonso Palma   1:00:41 5:46 9 JUNIOR M  
375 423 Eduardo Arevalo Naveros   1:00:43 5:46 57 VETER M40  
376 902 Daniela Vanina Comini F 1:00:44 5:46 27 VETER F35  
377 485 Vicente Maria Corrales Sanz   1:00:45 5:46 18 VETER M50  
378 727 Maximiliano Muñoz   1:00:54 5:47 115 SENIOR M  
379 870 Jose Manuel Sicilia Cruz   1:00:57 5:47 19 VETER M50  
380 824 Tomas Manuel Rodriguez Diaz   1:01:04 5:48 20 VETER M50  
381 413 Alvaro Alonso Gonzalez   1:01:10 5:48 26 VETER M45  
382 614 Ruth Gorrin Santana F 1:01:14 5:49 25 SENIOR F  
383 638 Antonio Jesus Herrera Gonzalez   1:01:16 5:49 58 VETER M40  
384 662 Emma Llusia Armas F 1:01:16 5:49 6 VETER F45  
385 644 Carmen Iglesias Sanchez F 1:01:17 5:49 3 VETER F40  
386 612 Victor Gonzalez Vera   1:01:17 5:49 59 VETER M40  
387 786 Samuel Pestano Gonzalez   1:01:38 5:51 78 VETER M35  
388 672 Elena Luis Martin F 1:01:38 5:51 28 VETER F35  
389 790 J. Manuel Quintana Lopez   1:01:39 5:51 79 VETER M35  
390 873 J. Antonio Siverio Perez   1:01:40 5:51 80 VETER M35  
391 570 Jessica Garcia Perdomo F 1:01:41 5:51 26 SENIOR F  
392 652 Felix Ledesma Gonzalez   1:01:45 5:52 27 VETER M45  
393 776 Alejandro Perez Perez   1:01:46 5:52 116 SENIOR M  
394 855 Miguel Saez Rodriguez   1:01:52 5:52 60 VETER M40  
395 846 María Begoña Rodríguez Vera F 1:01:55 5:53 27 SENIOR F  
396 667 Yaiza Lorenzo Martín F 1:01:57 5:53 29 VETER F35 TENERIFE CORRE
397 714 Nancia Migraine F 1:02:07 5:54 7 VETER F45 TENERIFE BIKECENTER
398 523 Carmen Nieves Diaz Morales F 1:02:08 5:54 4 VETER F40  
399 828 Juan Jesus Rodriguez Garcia   1:02:08 5:54 28 VETER M45  
400 831 Mirta Rodriguez Hernandez F 1:02:16 5:55 2 VETER F50  
401 671 Rumen Luis Afosno   1:02:17 5:55 117 SENIOR M ZANATA TRAIL
402 593 Jennifer Gara González Londoño F 1:02:32 5:56 28 SENIOR F  
403 547 Nuria Fernandez Gutierrez F 1:02:35 5:56 8 VETER F45  
404 501 Jesus De Leon Amador   1:02:35 5:56 21 VETER M50  
405 829 Jose Felipe Rodriguez Gutierrez   1:02:42 5:57 81 VETER M35  
406 597 Maria Del Pino Gonzalez Martin F 1:02:43 5:57 9 VETER F45  
407 774 Ana Vanesa Perez Mesa F 1:02:43 5:57 30 VETER F35  
408 854 Maria Vanesa Saavedra Gonzalez F 1:02:58 5:59 31 VETER F35 CEA TENERIFE
409 603 Juan Vicente Gonzalez Nuñez   1:03:00 5:59 118 SENIOR M  
410 424 Alexia Armas Armas F 1:03:00 5:59 29 SENIOR F  
411 515 Luis Manuel Devora Darvich   1:03:03 5:59 29 VETER M45  
412 610 Juan Pablo Gonzalez Toledo   1:03:19 6:00 22 VETER M50 TRAVERTORO
413 924 Jessica Tews F 1:03:45 6:03 32 VETER F35  
414 716 Alonso Miñon Morales   1:03:50 6:03 82 VETER M35  
415 884 Blanca Tabares Perez F 1:03:53 6:04 3 VETER F50 C.E.A TENERIFE
416 461 Alejandro Cabrera Marcelino   1:03:58 6:04 83 VETER M35 TENERIFE BIKE CENTER
417 675 Nicole Maca Meyer F 1:04:01 6:04 5 VETER F40  
418 626 Juan Pedro Hernandez Herrera   1:04:01 6:04 30 VETER M45  
419 403 Orlando Acosta Rodriguez   1:04:02 6:04 31 VETER M45  
420 677 Manuela Mamberti F 1:04:05 6:05 4 VETER F50  
421 899 Giorgio Vacca   1:04:05 6:05 23 VETER M50  
422 830 Irene Sabrina Rodriguez Hernandez F 1:04:05 6:05 33 VETER F35  
423 427 Luz Maria Arteaga Perez F 1:04:06 6:05 34 VETER F35  
424 689 Maria Del Pilar Martin Martin F 1:04:06 6:05 10 VETER F45  
425 554 Javier G. Burzaco   1:04:29 6:07 84 VETER M35  
426 604 J. Enrique Gonzalez Pacheco   1:04:45 6:09 24 VETER M50  
427 726 Hiam Moujir Moujir F 1:04:45 6:09 11 VETER F45  
428 708 Daura Mendoza Baquero F 1:04:46 6:09 35 VETER F35  
429 759 Martina Perera Pellegrino F 1:04:59 6:10 30 SENIOR F  
430 522 Maria Suriña Diaz Martinez F 1:05:24 6:12 6 VETER F40  
431 788 Jaime Maria Pons Mederos   1:05:24 6:12 61 VETER M40  
432 896 Enma Trujillo Hernandez F 1:05:27 6:13 7 VETER F40  
433 470 Francisco Javie Ceballos Glez   1:05:40 6:14 119 SENIOR M CALMBRES TRAIL TENERIFE
434 687 Domingo Martin Hernandez   1:05:43 6:14 25 VETER M50  
435 860 Begoña Santana Gonzalez F 1:05:51 6:15 8 VETER F40  
436 775 Blanca Perez Morales F 1:05:57 6:15 31 SENIOR F  
437 772 Berta Perez Legaz F 1:05:57 6:15 32 SENIOR F  
438 683 Marta Andion Perez F 1:06:03 6:16 36 VETER F35  
439 435 Laura Mayoli Barreto Perez F 1:06:13 6:17 33 SENIOR F CEA TENERIFE
440 841 María Jesús Rodríguez Ramos F 1:06:16 6:17 9 VETER F40  
441 548 Noelia Fernandez Ramos F 1:06:17 6:17 37 VETER F35  
442 624 Maria Arleni Hernandez Gonzalez F 1:06:25 6:18 34 SENIOR F  
443 777 Elsa Pérez Pío F 1:06:28 6:18 35 SENIOR F PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT
444 656 Fátima Lemes Reverón F 1:06:28 6:18 36 SENIOR F TXTM
445 516 Carlos Jesus Diaz Gonzalez   1:06:39 6:19 62 VETER M40  
446 658 G. Cristina Lucas Herranz F 1:06:39 6:19 10 VETER F40  
447 606 Daniel Jose Gonzalez Rodriguez   1:06:41 6:20 120 SENIOR M  
448 639 Efren Herrera Gonzalez   1:06:43 6:20 121 SENIOR M  
449 839 Alvaro Rodriguez Perez   1:06:43 6:20 122 SENIOR M  
450 793 J.miguel Ramos Hernandez   1:06:56 6:21 63 VETER M40  
451 706 Cristina Hernandez Purriños F 1:07:09 6:22 38 VETER F35  
452 852 Estefania Ruiz Sabina F 1:07:10 6:22 37 SENIOR F  
453 588 Beneharo González GonzÁlez   1:07:11 6:22 123 SENIOR M  
454 872 Paloma Sillero Carrillo F 1:07:12 6:23 38 SENIOR F  
455 816 Silvia Rocha Guerrero F 1:07:13 6:23 39 VETER F35  
456 797 Alicia Ramos Perez F 1:07:16 6:23 11 VETER F40  
457 794 Adriática Ramos Llorente F 1:07:16 6:23 39 SENIOR F  
458 796 Alejandra Ramos Padron F 1:07:16 6:23 12 VETER F45  
459 821 Elena Rodriguez Acosta F 1:07:27 6:24 40 SENIOR F  
460 764 Javier Perez Darias   1:07:27 6:24 124 SENIOR M  
461 518 Sonia Vanessa Diaz Gonzalez F 1:07:33 6:25 40 VETER F35  
462 895 Natalia Trujillo Gonzalez F 1:07:34 6:25 41 VETER F35  
463 699 Sarai Martorell Morales F 1:07:36 6:25 42 VETER F35  
464 746 Ana Padrón F 1:07:42 6:25 43 VETER F35  
465 694 Daniel Martinez Alvarez   1:07:43 6:25 85 VETER M35  
466 904 María José Veloso Freiría F 1:07:44 6:26 44 VETER F35  
467 668 Esther Lozano F 1:08:06 6:28 41 SENIOR F ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE ARCOS
468 514 Elisa Déniz Rodríguez F 1:08:27 6:30 12 VETER F40  
469 925 Laura Docampo F 1:08:44 6:31 13 VETER F40  
470 785 Ana Maria Pescoso Dominguez F 1:08:52 6:32 42 SENIOR F  
471 497 Maria Sonsoles De Haro Brito F 1:09:07 6:33 13 VETER F45  
472 798 Sonsoles Ravina García F 1:09:09 6:34 45 VETER F35  
473 478 Miriam Coello Otazo F 1:09:14 6:34 43 SENIOR F  
474 467 Antonio Carrillo Alvarez   1:09:36 6:36 8 VETER M60  
475 451 Edelmira Bovea De La Hoz F 1:09:40 6:37 5 VETER F50  
476 753 Sara Parada Alonso F 1:10:27 6:41 44 SENIOR F  
477 914 Eva Wagner F 1:11:38 6:48 46 VETER F35  
478 761 Esther Pérez Arozena F 1:11:56 6:49 47 VETER F35  
479 911 Kevin Vigni   1:12:04 6:50 125 SENIOR M  
480 440 María Isabel Benítez GarcÍa F 1:12:27 6:52 6 VETER F50  
481 454 Nicolás Brondo Kunkel   1:12:32 6:53 86 VETER M35  
482 447 Armando Blanco Ortiz   1:13:25 6:58 1 DISCAP M  
483 666 Carlos López-Echeto Marrero   1:15:11 7:08 64 VETER M40  
484 892 Marjorie Tovar F 1:16:35 7:16 14 VETER F40 CEAT TENERIFE 1984
485 819 Erika Rodriguez Afonso F 1:16:37 7:16 45 SENIOR F  
486 607 Maria Fernanda Gonzalez Rodriguez F 1:17:44 7:22 46 SENIOR F  
487 480 Yessica Raquel Comcepcion Marante F 1:20:27 7:38 47 SENIOR F