XVI Media Maratón La Laguna 2015

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 1253 Ayoze Perez Tejera   17:27 3:18 1 SENIOR M CAPCR
2 1086 Isaac Dorta Garcia   17:49 3:22 2 SENIOR M PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
3 1228 Luciano Ojeda Gonzalez   17:51 3:22 1 VETER M35  
4 1315 Ruben Velazquez Castro   17:57 3:24 3 SENIOR M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
5 1262 Jose Esteban Rodriguez Cortes   18:00 3:24 4 SENIOR M  
6 1071 Ivan Diaz Acosta   18:07 3:26 5 SENIOR M CEATENERIFE1984
7 1063 Josué De Luis León   18:17 3:27 2 VETER M35 ANTHUS TRIATLON
8 1136 Jose Luis Gonzalez Rodriguez   18:52 3:34 1 VETER M40 ATLETAS 97
9 1240 Airam Peraza Quintero   18:56 3:35 6 SENIOR M AGUERE TRIATLON
10 1238 Juan Augusto Paz Lara   19:11 3:38 7 SENIOR M CCT SANTA CRUZ
11 1248 Isauro Perez Manzano   19:15 3:38 8 SENIOR M  
12 1131 Tanausu Gonzalez Hernandez   19:17 3:39 9 SENIOR M OLIMPICO TEGUESTE
13 1151 Fernando Hernandez Lopez   19:21 3:39 1 VETER M50 PTO CRUZ-REALEJOS
14 1313 Nicanor Valentín Diaz   19:31 3:41 10 SENIOR M EDUCERESPORT
15 1152 Carlos Hernandez Medina   19:36 3:42 11 SENIOR M  
16 1147 Airam Hernandez Gonzalez   19:36 3:42 12 SENIOR M AGUERE TRIATLON
17 1068 Jose Manuel Delgado González   19:44 3:44 2 VETER M50 BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
18 1292 Damian Sanchez Hernandez   19:50 3:45 13 SENIOR M  
19 1079 Alberto Diaz Mesa   19:52 3:45 14 SENIOR M CANDETLON
20 1189 Ruben Marquez Mederos   20:00 3:47 15 SENIOR M SANTA CRUZ
21 1159 Sebastian Rodriguez Reyes   20:03 3:47 2 VETER M40 ATLANTES TRAIL
22 1185 Ricardo Luis Garcia   20:13 3:49 3 VETER M40 EDUCERE SPORT
23 1179 Angel Luis Lopez Acuña   20:23 3:51 3 VETER M35 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
24 1140 Roger Guillen Campos   20:34 3:53 4 VETER M35  
25 1175 Alby Leon Tome   20:47 3:56 1 JUNIOR M  
26 1092 Alexis Exposito Gonzalez   20:50 3:56 16 SENIOR M AGUERE TRIATLON
27 1048 Jose Manuel Campos Quevedo   20:52 3:57 5 VETER M35 BAIFOS TRAIL TEAM
28 1061 Manuel Miguel De La Rosa Yanes   20:52 3:57 4 VETER M40 TRAVERTORO
29 1325 Jose Guillermo Afonso Martin   20:56 3:57 6 VETER M35 C.A. AGUERE
30 1182 Juan Antonio Lorenzo Rodriguez   20:59 3:58 3 VETER M50  
31 1250 Jesus Ramon Perez Mendoza   21:06 3:59 5 VETER M40  
32 1230 Francisco Jose Oliva Regalado   21:07 3:59 4 VETER M50 DEPORTES EL CASTILLO
33 1266 Isidro Rodriguez Gonzalez   21:09 4:00 5 VETER M50 CD TRAVERTORO
34 1298 Eduardo Manuel Sepedo Gonzalez   21:09 4:00 17 SENIOR M CAPCR
35 1287 Mamadu Saidou Daillo   21:26 4:03 18 SENIOR M TRAVERTORO
36 1020 Raquel Arostegui Gonzalez F 21:27 4:03 1 SENIOR F TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
37 1218 Jose Miguel Mesa Llanos   21:31 4:04 1 VETER M55 C.D VALLIVANA
38 1242 Rudy Pérez   21:31 4:04 7 VETER M35 RUDY Y RUYMÁN
39 1155 Ito Hernandez Morales   21:34 4:05 6 VETER M50 TRIABONA
40 1150 Antonio Miguel Hernandez Herrera   21:44 4:06 8 VETER M35 OLEAJE SPORT TEAM-LURBEL
41 1309 Carlos Jose Torres Fernando   22:02 4:10 7 VETER M50  
42 1051 Eric Clauw   22:04 4:10 8 VETER M50  
43 1172 Emilio Lentini Peraza   22:38 4:17 1 VETER M65 BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
44 1062 Antonio De León Rodriguez   22:39 4:17 1 VETER M45 BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
45 1099 Santiago Febles Martel   23:04 4:21 9 VETER M50  
46 1300 Jose Alberto Siverio Gonzalez   23:18 4:24 6 VETER M40  
47 1013 Daniel Alvarez Garcia   23:19 4:24 19 SENIOR M  
48 1141 Carola Guillen Iranzo F 23:20 4:25 2 SENIOR F  
49 1194 Basmat Martin Afonso F 23:25 4:25 1 VETER F35  
50 1039 Rosalia Bigica F 23:37 4:28 1 VETER F45  
51 1116 Moises Exposito Hernandez   23:54 4:31 7 VETER M40  
52 1221 Rafael Mora Rodriguez   24:01 4:32 2 VETER M55  
53 1064 Miguel De Vega Rodrigo   24:06 4:33 8 VETER M40  
54 1173 Cristina Leon Garcia F 24:12 4:34 2 VETER F35  
55 1066 Juan Felipe Del Pino Garcia   24:12 4:34 9 VETER M35  
56 1247 Moises Perez Lopez   24:12 4:34 10 VETER M35  
57 1246 Saul Perez Gonzalez   24:15 4:35 20 SENIOR M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
58 1187 Javier Machado Morales   24:21 4:36 9 VETER M40 CLATOR
59 1101 Estibaliz Fernandez Aguado F 24:21 4:36 1 VETER F40  
60 1074 Soraya Diaz Gomez F 24:33 4:38 3 SENIOR F TRAVERTORO
61 1274 Enrique Rodríguez Sálamo   24:41 4:40 21 SENIOR M  
62 1314 Victor Valladares   24:54 4:42 22 SENIOR M  
63 1236 Cristina Palenzuela Alvarez F 25:06 4:45 3 VETER F35  
64 1319 Juan Vila Del Castillo   25:08 4:45 2 VETER M45  
65 1046 Yesica Cairos Perez F 25:12 4:46 4 VETER F35  
66 1158 Roberto Hernandez Rodriguez   25:22 4:47 23 SENIOR M  
67 1036 Moisés Bermúdez Hernández   25:25 4:48 24 SENIOR M  
68 1320 Ana Pilar Ysasi Cillero F 25:26 4:48 1 JUNIOR F  
69 1006 Jasmina Afonso Palma F 25:28 4:49 4 SENIOR F  
70 1265 Aitor Rodriguez Gómez   25:29 4:49 25 SENIOR M  
71 1214 Carlos Jose Mendez Gonzalez   25:29 4:49 11 VETER M35  
72 1293 Jose Antonio Sanchez Toledo   25:35 4:50 10 VETER M50  
73 1212 Diego Melian Rojas   25:36 4:50 3 VETER M45  
74 1135 Javier González Ravelo   25:42 4:51 26 SENIOR M  
75 1094 Juan Ramon Castro Hernandez   25:46 4:52 12 VETER M35  
76 1153 Angel Manuel Hernandez Mendez   25:54 4:54 13 VETER M35  
77 1012 Francisco Javie Alonso Pérez   25:55 4:54 10 VETER M40  
78 1143 Zaida Estefanía Hdez Roguez F 25:59 4:54 5 SENIOR F OLÍMPICO TEGUESTE
79 1021 Carlos Alberto Arvelo Curbelo   26:06 4:56 11 VETER M40  
80 1186 Adrian Lutzardo Martin   26:12 4:57 2 JUNIOR M  
81 1123 Luis Javier Gonzalez Corona   26:19 4:58 14 VETER M35  
82 1106 Elena Fernandez Rojas F 26:26 5:00 5 VETER F35  
83 1015 Antonio Alvarezleñ   26:33 5:01 4 VETER M45  
84 1166 Stephan Kohr   26:35 5:01 27 SENIOR M  
85 1302 Antonio Sosa Delgado   26:42 5:03 15 VETER M35  
86 1137 Mario González Rodríguez   26:43 5:03 11 VETER M50  
87 1070 Verónica C. Delgado Quintana F 26:46 5:03 6 SENIOR F  
88 1323 Luis Benitez Luis   26:49 5:04 16 VETER M35  
89 1213 Pedro Antonio Mendez Curbelo   26:49 5:04 28 SENIOR M  
90 1055 Jennifer Costa Cabrera F 26:52 5:04 7 SENIOR F  
91 1089 Alicia Estevez F 26:52 5:04 6 VETER F35  
92 1211 Diego Melian Izquierdo   26:58 5:06 29 SENIOR M AGUERE TRIATLON
93 1223 Angela Elvira Morales Cruz F 27:01 5:06 8 SENIOR F  
94 1134 David Gonzalez Ravelo   27:04 5:07 30 SENIOR M  
95 1095 Patrick Fajardo García   27:05 5:07 12 VETER M40  
96 1034 Jaime Beltran Lopez   27:06 5:07 17 VETER M35 MILLA CHICHARRERA
97 1107 Maria Yulimar Fumero Garabote F 27:06 5:07 9 SENIOR F  
98 1270 Maria Del Mar Rodriguez León F 27:11 5:08 10 SENIOR F AGUERE TRIATLON
99 1058 Jose Luis Cubas Morales   27:12 5:08 31 SENIOR M  
100 1282 Guillermo Ruiz Alvarez   27:28 5:11 32 SENIOR M  
101 1037 Ruyman Betancor Santana   27:33 5:12 18 VETER M35  
102 1318 Emmanuel Jesus Vera Navarro   27:35 5:13 33 SENIOR M  
103 1199 Vanesa Martín Gómez F 27:35 5:13 11 SENIOR F CD KANAI
104 1304 Veronica Suarez Cano F 27:36 5:13 7 VETER F35  
105 1215 Alejandro Merino Perez   27:36 5:13 34 SENIOR M  
106 1110 Susana García Expósito F 27:39 5:13 2 VETER F45  
107 1276 Jonathan Rodríguez Torres   27:44 5:14 35 SENIOR M  
108 1078 Francisco Jose Diaz Llarena   27:48 5:15 19 VETER M35  
109 1024 Domingo Baez Armas   27:49 5:15 5 VETER M45  
110 1183 Francisco Javie Lorenzo Romero   27:52 5:16 13 VETER M40  
111 1148 Luz Maria Hernandez Gutierrez F 28:01 5:17 12 SENIOR F  
112 1072 Leticia Diaz Felipe F 28:05 5:18 8 VETER F35  
113 1124 Alberto Gonzalez Del Castillo   28:10 5:19 20 VETER M35  
114 1193 Santiago Marrero Herrera   28:14 5:20 36 SENIOR M  
115 1278 Juan Jesus Romero Prieto   28:14 5:20 14 VETER M40 ZANATA TRAIL
116 1272 Sebastian Rodriguez Reyes   28:16 5:20 15 VETER M40 ATLANTE TRAIL
117 1073 Nicolas Diaz Felipe   28:20 5:21 21 VETER M35  
118 1085 Noemi Martin Gonzalez F 28:23 5:22 9 VETER F35 C.T. PEJEVERDE
119 1042 Laura Burguete Gomez F 28:24 5:22 13 SENIOR F  
120 1165 Elena Khomenko Shchukina F 28:26 5:22 10 VETER F35  
121 1296 Alejandro Santana Sanchez   28:27 5:22 3 JUNIOR M  
122 1045 Barbara Cabrera Jorge F 28:27 5:22 14 SENIOR F  
123 1087 Elsa Eresmilda Mazacotte F 28:28 5:23 3 VETER F45 MISTER Y SUS PUPILOS
124 1018 Anibal Aranega Benites   28:39 5:25 12 VETER M50  
125 1145 Ruyman Hernandez   28:40 5:25 37 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORTTEAM
126 1043 Miguel Angel Cabello   28:48 5:26 38 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
127 1256 Veronica Redrado Pascual F 28:57 5:28 11 VETER F35  
128 1126 Cristina González Frías F 28:58 5:28 2 VETER F40 TRITEIDE
129 1084 Virginia Dominguez Pimentel F 29:06 5:30 15 SENIOR F  
130 1308 Carlos Enrique Torres   29:09 5:30 16 VETER M40  
131 1310 Jose Manuel Torres Rivero   29:09 5:30 13 VETER M50  
132 1177 Maria Nieves Linares Martin F 29:20 5:32 12 VETER F35  
133 1080 Hector Diaz Pacheco   29:20 5:32 22 VETER M35  
134 1196 Julio Alberto Martin Odonnell   29:25 5:33 23 VETER M35  
135 1203 Maria Jesus Martin O´donnell F 29:25 5:33 13 VETER F35  
136 1245 Luis Jesus Perez Gonzalez   29:28 5:34 39 SENIOR M  
137 1049 Carlos Castellano Perez   29:29 5:34 6 VETER M45  
138 1288 Lucia Sainz Fregel F 29:35 5:35 3 VETER F40  
139 1083 Eliu Díaz Perez   29:38 5:36 40 SENIOR M  
140 1206 Omar Antonio Martínez Felipe   29:46 5:37 41 SENIOR M  
141 1138 Ramon Agustin Gonzalez Torres   29:48 5:38 14 VETER M50  
142 1059 Julian Cutillas Abreu   29:48 5:38 17 VETER M40  
143 1130 Maria Concepcio Gonzalez Hernandez F 29:48 5:38 14 VETER F35  
144 1161 Jessica Infante Cal F 29:49 5:38 16 SENIOR F  
145 1160 Jose Antonio Infante Burgos   30:01 5:40 3 VETER M55  
146 1232 Samia Ouachi El Habib F 30:02 5:40 17 SENIOR F  
147 1029 Jose Luis Barreto Martin   30:06 5:41 18 VETER M40  
148 1128 Francisco Javie Barreto Martin   30:06 5:41 7 VETER M45  
149 1030 Miguel Angel Barreto Martin   30:06 5:41 19 VETER M40  
150 1324 Angelica Socas Martin F 30:15 5:43 15 VETER F35  
151 1275 Paula Rodriguez Sanchez F 30:15 5:43 2 JUNIOR F  
152 1120 Maximo Gonzalez Bethencourt   30:18 5:43 42 SENIOR M  
153 1251 Margarita Perez Santana F 30:23 5:44 4 VETER F45 CEA TENERIFE
154 1127 Sergio Gonzalez Garcia   30:27 5:45 4 JUNIOR M CLUB DEPORTIVO SALESIANOS
155 1204 Sonia Martin Perez F 30:29 5:45 18 SENIOR F  
156 1091 Zebensui Exposito Diaz   30:34 5:46 43 SENIOR M  
157 1291 Ana Luisa Sanchez Hernandez F 30:46 5:49 5 VETER F45  
158 1010 álvaro Alonso Angel De La Rosa   30:49 5:49 44 SENIOR M  
159 1146 Paula Hernández Dionis F 30:50 5:49 19 SENIOR F  
160 1005 Alicia Teresa Afonso Padron F 30:50 5:49 16 VETER F35  
161 1257 Gustavo Reneses Pardellas   30:54 5:50 24 VETER M35  
162 1103 Wenceslao Fernandez Diaz   31:20 5:55 15 VETER M50  
163 1306 Nieves Tavío Alonso F 31:25 5:56 1 VETER F55 PATEA SAN BORONDÓN BENERICEDENTAL
164 1269 Aurora Rodríguez Gonzalez F 31:25 5:56 20 SENIOR F  
165 1321 Elva Cecilia Rodriguez Hernandez F 31:26 5:56 4 VETER F40  
166 1050 Dacil Cedres Felipe F 31:27 5:56 21 SENIOR F  
167 1044 Elena Cabrera De Olano F 31:27 5:56 22 SENIOR F  
168 1255 Margarita Isabe Ramos Quintana F 31:42 5:59 2 VETER F55  
169 1239 Alberto J. Peña Ventura   31:49 6:00 25 VETER M35  
170 1226 Barbara Murray Brown F 31:55 6:02 1 VETER F50  
171 1014 Raul Mauro Alvarez Rodriguez   31:55 6:02 45 SENIOR M  
172 1053 Julia Conejo Perez F 31:59 6:02 23 SENIOR F  
173 1176 Mónica Linares Hernández F 32:10 6:04 17 VETER F35  
174 1312 Sandra Torres Torres F 32:10 6:04 18 VETER F35  
175 1311 Montse Torres Torres F 32:10 6:04 5 VETER F40  
176 1108 Dionisio Garcia Alvarez   32:10 6:05 8 VETER M45  
177 1254 Eduardo Pino Robles   32:11 6:05 46 SENIOR M  
178 1261 Eva Rodriguez Carrasco F 32:16 6:06 19 VETER F35  
179 1156 Milagros Hernandez Padron F 32:17 6:06 20 VETER F35  
180 1209 María Jesús Medina Alonso F 32:19 6:06 6 VETER F45  
181 1028 Felipe Gonzalez Gonzalez   32:25 6:07 20 VETER M40  
182 1097 Iris Fariña Rodríguez F 32:34 6:09 24 SENIOR F  
183 1301 Lucia Siverio Molina F 32:36 6:09 25 SENIOR F  
184 1004 Omaira Afonso Hernandez F 32:37 6:09 26 SENIOR F  
185 1283 Minaya Ruiz Encinoso F 32:37 6:10 27 SENIOR F  
186 1171 Luisa Argelia Lemus Bravo F 32:40 6:10 21 VETER F35  
187 1139 Georgina Granados Baste F 32:44 6:11 7 VETER F45  
188 1216 Romen Mesa Betancor   32:49 6:12 26 VETER M35  
189 1033 Luis Bello Barbuzano   32:50 6:12 47 SENIOR M  
190 1132 Jessica Gonzalez Lopez F 32:50 6:12 28 SENIOR F  
191 1305 Pedro Suarez Lopez De Vergara   33:01 6:14 4 VETER M55  
192 1121 David Gonzalez Borges   33:01 6:14 21 VETER M40  
193 1258 Irene Saray Reyes De La Cruz F 33:06 6:15 29 SENIOR F  
194 1225 Silvia Muñoz Gonzalez F 33:06 6:15 30 SENIOR F  
195 1122 Maria Del Carme Gonzalez Cabrera F 33:06 6:15 2 VETER F50  
196 1252 Nayade Perez Tavio F 33:15 6:17 31 SENIOR F PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICEDENTAL
197 1113 Yurena Ifara García Padilla F 33:15 6:17 22 VETER F35 PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICE DENTAL
198 1263 Sara Rodriguez Curbelo F 33:20 6:18 32 SENIOR F  
199 1222 Judit Morales álvarez F 33:25 6:19 33 SENIOR F  
200 1057 Aimar Luis Cruz Martín   33:26 6:19 48 SENIOR M  
201 1180 Ruth Lopez Travieso F 33:30 6:19 34 SENIOR F  
202 1114 Ana Rocio Garcia Pompa F 33:52 6:24 8 VETER F45  
203 1322 Esther Amador Delgado F 33:57 6:25 35 SENIOR F  
204 1001 Susana Abasolo Murray F 34:03 6:26 36 SENIOR F  
205 1168 Natalia Larruga Delgado F 34:11 6:27 23 VETER F35  
206 1054 Eva Contreras Gandarillas F 34:26 6:30 37 SENIOR F  
207 1243 Davinia Perez Barreto F 34:26 6:30 38 SENIOR F  
208 1144 David Hernandez   34:33 6:31 22 VETER M40  
209 1286 Aranxaxu Saglimbeni F 34:33 6:31 39 SENIOR F  
210 1067 Maria Delamo Rodriguez F 34:38 6:32 40 SENIOR F  
211 1200 Elba Esther Martín Gonzalez F 34:38 6:32 24 VETER F35  
212 1279 Gregorio Ramón Romero Romero   34:56 6:36 49 SENIOR M  
213 1280 Rosa Delia Romero Romero F 34:56 6:36 41 SENIOR F  
214 1295 Omar Jesús Santana Garcia   34:56 6:36 50 SENIOR M  
215 1090 Mar Estrada Alonso F 35:03 6:37 42 SENIOR F  
216 1294 Alejandro David Santana Baez   35:14 6:39 23 VETER M40  
217 1142 Maria Esther Gutierrez Ruiz F 35:14 6:39 6 VETER F40  
218 1104 Maricarmen Fernandez Perez F 35:15 6:39 9 VETER F45  
219 1052 Evi Coello Alonso F 35:17 6:40 25 VETER F35  
220 1133 Yurena Gonzalez Perez F 35:27 6:42 43 SENIOR F ZANATA
221 1118 Irene Gómez Rodríguez F 35:28 6:42 44 SENIOR F  
222 1026 Anna Barcons Portet F 35:30 6:42 45 SENIOR F  
223 1249 Josimar Perez Martin   35:30 6:42 51 SENIOR M  
224 1217 Carmen Rosa Mesa Gonzalez F 35:33 6:43 3 VETER F55  
225 1241 Yurena Lopez Perea Martinez F 35:38 6:44 46 SENIOR F  
226 1178 Daniel Llinares Arvelo   35:38 6:44 52 SENIOR M  
227 1233 Laura Padilla Suarez F 35:46 6:45 26 VETER F35  
228 1317 Raquel Vera Hernández F 35:55 6:47 27 VETER F35  
229 1098 Silvia Fatigatti Lis F 35:58 6:48 28 VETER F35  
230 1303 Magdalena Staniszewska F 36:03 6:48 47 SENIOR F  
231 1188 Yolanda Mantecón Cejas F 36:17 6:51 48 SENIOR F  
232 1297 Kerstin Schmidt F 36:18 6:51 49 SENIOR F  
233 1088 Javier Escudero Ramírez   36:18 6:51 53 SENIOR M  
234 1041 Anja-Lena Bornkessel F 36:18 6:51 50 SENIOR F  
235 1184 Vacaguaré Luis Díaz F 36:19 6:51 29 VETER F35  
236 1040 Yayi Borges Mendez F 36:25 6:53 7 VETER F40  
237 1105 Alicia Afonso Padron F 36:26 6:53 30 VETER F35  
238 1164 Jesus Jorge Perdomo   36:30 6:54 9 VETER M45  
239 1181 Silvia Lorenzo Perez F 36:35 6:55 51 SENIOR F  
240 1285 Laura Maria Saavedra Gil F 36:37 6:55 31 VETER F35  
241 1190 Ana Maria Marquez Santiago F 36:40 6:55 10 VETER F45  
242 1259 Asuncion Riaño Fernandez F 36:45 6:56 3 VETER F50  
243 1227 Olga Maria Negrin Brito F 36:46 6:57 4 VETER F55  
244 1289 Mª Soledad Salamel Lugio F 36:47 6:57 11 VETER F45  
245 1284 Alicia Ruiz Guimena F 36:59 6:59 32 VETER F35  
246 1027 Patricia Barrero Rubio F 37:00 6:59 54 SENIOR M  
247 1047 Rosa Calvi F 37:07 7:01 33 VETER F35  
248 1035 Francisco Javie Bermejo Sanchez   37:14 7:02 24 VETER M40  
249 1093 Vanessa Exposito Rodriguez F 37:36 7:06 8 VETER F40  
250 1264 Enrique Rodriguez Del Pino   37:36 7:06 10 VETER M45  
251 1162 Ana Maria Jorge Cardona F 37:48 7:08 52 SENIOR F  
252 1109 Sara Garcia Cardona F 37:48 7:08 53 SENIOR F  
253 1075 Victoria Diaz Hernandez F 37:57 7:10 9 VETER F40  
254 1198 Ana Elsa Martín GarcÍa F 38:11 7:13 34 VETER F35  
255 1208 Monica Martinez Rodriguez F 39:09 7:24 10 VETER F40  
256 1210 Beni Melian Diaz F 39:18 7:25 11 VETER F40 LECHU TRAIL
257 1224 Alicia Mujica Dorta F 39:50 7:31 12 VETER F40  
258 1038 Noemi Bienes Brito F 39:53 7:32 54 SENIOR F  
259 1192 Haridian Marrero Herrera F 39:53 7:32 55 SENIOR F  
260 1077 Silvia Diaz Hernandez F 39:56 7:32 56 SENIOR F  
261 1023 Raquel Bacallado Adan F 40:46 7:42 13 VETER F40  
262 1076 Barbara Maria Diaz Hernandez F 41:07 7:46 57 SENIOR F  
263 1154 Maria Candelari Hernandez Mesa F 41:16 7:48 5 VETER F55  
264 1032 Maria Cristina Belda Bilbao F 43:15 8:10 4 VETER F50  
265 1025 Maria Del Crist Baez Martin F 43:16 8:10 14 VETER F40  
266 1267 Maria Rosario Rodriguez Gonzalez F 43:43 8:15 15 VETER F40  
267 1307 Monserrat Tena Regalado F 44:01 8:19 16 VETER F40  
268 1281 Diana Roque Mederos F 44:01 8:19 17 VETER F40  
269 1129 Maria Victoria Gonzalez Gonzalez F 45:44 8:38 12 VETER F45  
270 1260 Abigail Rodriguez Afonso F 47:33 8:59 35 VETER F35