III Travesía a Nado Costa Adeje 2015

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final m100 PtoCat Categoria Club
1 4 José Carlos Báez González   1:31:31 1:14 1 VET I M TRIPTO
2 28 Nicolás Müller   1:37:14 1:18 1 MAS A M C.D. TEIMAR
3 3 Alejandro Ayala Maestre   1:40:17 1:21 1 ABS M ANIMA2
4 7 Miguel Cruz Rivero   1:41:01 1:21 1 VET II M TRI TXTM
5 33 Libertad Ramos Armas   1:43:24 1:23 2 MAS A M COLOMBINO
6 20 Jose Antonio Herrera Brito   1:43:47 1:23 2 VET I M  
7 42 Víctor Yanes Hernández   1:44:53 1:24 3 MAS A M C.N. LOS CRISTIANOS
8 36 Miguel Rodriguez Serrano   1:50:09 1:29 3 VET I M SLEEPING CAMARON
9 24 Jorge Lorenzo Pintor   1:51:50 1:30 4 VET I M HEALTH & SPORT
10 17 Rafael González Martín   1:53:42 1:31 5 VET I M  
11 29 Michael Murphy   1:54:26 1:32 4 MAS A M DUBLIN MASTERS
12 22 Isaac Lorenzo Perez   1:54:44 1:32 5 MAS A M NATACION AGUA DULCE
13 19 Sergio Hernández Briones   1:56:43 1:34 6 VET I M SLEEPING CAMARON
14 16 Victor Gonzalez De Chaves Otaola   1:57:18 1:34 7 VET I M C.D. TEIMAR
15 14 Eduardo Garcia Suarez   1:57:26 1:34 8 VET I M C.N. LAS PALMAS
16 13 Jose Manuel Garcia Calcines   1:57:46 1:35 9 VET I M C.D. TEIMAR
17 18 Domingo Gonzalez Perez   2:01:23 1:38 2 VET II M TENERIFE MASTER
18 38 Luis Sanchez Sanchez   2:07:55 1:43 6 MAS A M  
19 9 Adrián Delgado Sosa   2:08:12 1:43 2 ABS M PROYECTO MAR SEGURO
20 39 Fernando Lucas Sansó Marrero   2:09:03 1:44 7 MAS A M  
21 31 Francisco Javier Nuez Sánchez   2:09:37 1:44 10 VET I M  
22 23 Francisco Javier Lorenzo Pintor   2:09:58 1:44 11 VET I M TENERIFE TRAIL
23 11 Pedro Fernandez Palacios Acosta   2:14:12 1:48 3 VET II M  
24 41 Robert Smyth   2:14:19 1:48 8 MAS A M DUBLIN MASTERS
25 21 Francisco Javie Lemus García   2:14:22 1:48 9 MAS A M ALTITUD CERO
26 25 Sergio Medina Bolaños   2:14:29 1:48 1 SEN M R.C. VICTORIA
27 40 José Francisco Santana Guerra   2:17:07 1:50 12 VET I M  
28 15 Juan Pablo Gil Gil   2:17:38 1:51 10 MAS A M  
29 26 Yapci Ménez Villalba   2:22:46 1:55 3 ABS M  
30 5 Diego Cedres Rodriguez   2:23:57 1:56 13 VET I M C.D. TEIMAR
31 6 Jose Luis Cota Gonzalez   2:28:51 1:59 14 VET I M  
32 1 Maria Del Mar Alberto Sierra F 2:35:08 2:05 1 VET I F NEXSPORT
33 34 Sabanda Reyes Martín F 2:40:01 2:08 1 MAS A F  
34 30 Pilar Navajas Costa F 2:48:16 2:15 1 ABS F  
35 37 Luis Jorge Sanchez Garcia   2:52:06 2:18 15 VET I M  
36 2 Luis Ignacio Alvarez Melchor   2:54:48 2:20 16 VET I M