XVI Media Maratón La Laguna 2015

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 21 Mohamed Lansi   1:11:21 3:23 1 SENIOR M UNICAJA
2 32 Samuel Chavez Torres   1:11:22 3:23 2 SENIOR M CAPCR
3 11 Miguel Angel Vaquero Agama   1:11:26 3:24 1 VETER M40 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
4 155 Juan Matias Ojeda Montesdeoca   1:13:29 3:29 2 VETER M40 TRIVALLE
5 26 Francisco Cabrera Galindo   1:13:35 3:30 3 SENIOR M CAI GRAN CANARIA
6 2 Roberto Carlos Vera Diaz   1:13:56 3:31 1 VETER M35 TRIVALLE GUIMAR
7 74 Luis Mahy Garcia Perez   1:14:07 3:31 4 SENIOR M CLUB ATLETISMO TRIVALLE GÜÍMAR
8 31 Angel Moreno Hurtado   1:15:20 3:35 5 SENIOR M  
9 1 Juan Jesus Casanova Barroso   1:15:30 3:35 1 VETER M45  
10 3 Aroa Merino Betancor F 1:15:44 3:36 1 VETER F35 GLOBARA
11 114 Jose Luis Hernandez Melian   1:17:10 3:40 1 VETER M50  
12 61 Luis Fernandez Perez   1:20:01 3:48 3 VETER M40  
13 132 Francisco Marrero Conde   1:20:02 3:48 4 VETER M40 GUZMAN SPORT
14 158 Jose Francisco Padron Armas   1:20:28 3:49 2 VETER M50 TENERIFE TRAIL
15 202 Jonas Rodriguez Perez   1:20:38 3:50 6 SENIOR M C.D VALLIVANA
16 28 Zenobio Carballo Bello   1:20:46 3:50 2 VETER M45 C.D TRAVERTORO
17 180 Adrián Quintes Rivera   1:20:55 3:50 7 SENIOR M  
18 224 Kenty Siverio   1:22:47 3:56 5 VETER M40 EDUCERE SPORT
19 244 Jose David Gonzalez Fernandez   1:22:56 3:56 8 SENIOR M EDUCERE SPORT
20 211 Venancio Rubio Collado   1:24:18 4:00 3 VETER M45  
21 56 Jonay Escuela Morales   1:24:28 4:01 9 SENIOR M BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
22 179 Mencey Plaza Gil   1:24:32 4:01 2 VETER M35 ADEJE BIKE SHOP-PELOTON TENERIFE
23 206 David Rojas Talavera   1:25:09 4:03 3 VETER M35  
24 228 Samuel Torres Escobar   1:25:14 4:03 10 SENIOR M  
25 234 Laura Van Den Beucken F 1:25:36 4:04 1 SENIOR F TXTM/ADEJE BIKE SHOP
26 218 Manuel Angel Santana Turegano   1:25:50 4:04 6 VETER M40 GUACHINCHE MARATON
27 94 Jesus Manuel Gonzalez Mendez   1:26:07 4:05 4 VETER M45 ATLETAS 97
28 54 Juan Adolfo Duque Hernandez   1:26:32 4:07 7 VETER M40 TRAVERTORO
29 4 Chus Valiño Novo F 1:27:04 4:08 2 VETER F35 MONTEPENARUBIA RUNNING
30 172 Beni Perez Hernandez   1:27:08 4:08 4 VETER M35 C.T.CANDETLON
31 117 Fernando Herreria Gonzalez   1:27:14 4:08 3 VETER M50  
32 124 Teresa Linares F 1:27:23 4:09 1 VETER F45 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
33 64 Rosa Fontes Gutierrez F 1:27:33 4:09 3 VETER F35 CAVELANZ
34 167 Adolfo Perez De La Rosa   1:27:41 4:10 4 VETER M50  
35 20 Pedro Bello Pérez   1:27:46 4:10 11 SENIOR M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
36 134 Valentin Marrero Linares   1:27:47 4:10 5 VETER M50 ATLETAS 97
37 110 Jose Manuel Hernandez Doniz   1:27:58 4:11 1 VETER M55 ATLETAS 97
38 122 Maykel León García   1:27:58 4:11 12 SENIOR M SANTISORA
39 18 Javier Barajas Cano   1:28:13 4:11 13 SENIOR M  
40 191 Pedro Ramon Rodriguez   1:28:24 4:12 5 VETER M45 PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
41 62 Marco Antonio Ferreira Molina   1:28:30 4:12 8 VETER M40 ATLETAS 97
42 129 Victoriano Martín Lopez   1:28:43 4:13 6 VETER M50 SANTISORA
43 194 Rafael Rodriguez Garcia   1:28:57 4:13 6 VETER M45 CAJASIETE
44 212 Efren Sacramento Trujillo   1:29:02 4:14 9 VETER M40 ATLETAS 97
45 13 Carlos Anca Prieto   1:29:19 4:14 5 VETER M35  
46 50 Airam Diaz Sanchez   1:29:24 4:15 14 SENIOR M  
47 189 Carlos Gonzalo Roa Berodia   1:29:27 4:15 7 VETER M45  
48 60 Eloy Miguel Fernández Del Castillo   1:29:47 4:16 10 VETER M40 C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
49 109 Juan Francisco Hernandez De La Rosa   1:29:49 4:16 6 VETER M35 AIIIIIIIADELANTETEAM
50 226 Javier Sosa Zamorano   1:29:50 4:16 7 VETER M35 CT PEJEVERDE
51 183 Fernando Jesus Rapa Fernandez   1:29:55 4:16 7 VETER M50  
52 88 Raquel González García F 1:29:57 4:16 2 SENIOR F CLUB TRIATLÓN PEJEVERDE
53 65 Lucia Funes Mendez F 1:29:57 4:16 4 VETER F35 BESTIAZULES
54 227 Jaime Eleuterio Tavio Hernandez   1:30:19 4:17 15 SENIOR M  
55 246 Ricardo Perez Brito   1:30:25 4:18 11 VETER M40 MUCHAVIDA TEAM
56 52 Jonay Diaz Trujillo   1:30:32 4:18 16 SENIOR M  
57 51 David Diaz Trujillo   1:30:33 4:18 8 VETER M35  
58 115 Francisco Javie Hernandez Sanchez   1:30:36 4:18 8 VETER M45 LECHU TRAIL
59 48 Domingo Diaz Garcia   1:30:52 4:19 8 VETER M50  
60 118 Francisco Javie Iglesias Souto   1:31:15 4:20 12 VETER M40  
61 205 Jorge Rojas Segredo   1:31:20 4:20 13 VETER M40  
62 119 Brett Kronewitter   1:31:45 4:21 9 VETER M50  
63 229 Juan Pedro Torres Hernandez   1:31:45 4:21 10 VETER M50 PATEA SAN BORONDON-BERENICE DENTAL
64 72 Miguel Garcia Losada   1:32:02 4:22 14 VETER M40  
65 24 Vicente Blanco Pérez   1:32:04 4:22 9 VETER M45 CARTON TRAIL
66 107 Daniel Esteban Hernandez Bethencourt   1:32:05 4:22 17 SENIOR M CABRA LOCA
67 238 Christian André Vizcaíno Hernández   1:32:22 4:23 15 VETER M40  
68 103 Antonio Alexis Gutierrez Gonzalez   1:33:05 4:25 16 VETER M40  
69 82 Alejandro Gómez Pérez   1:33:11 4:25 17 VETER M40  
70 58 Nestor Estevez Correa   1:33:12 4:25 18 SENIOR M  
71 66 Javier Galvan Fraile   1:33:30 4:26 19 SENIOR M C.E.A .T TENERIFE
72 9 Nayra Alcaraz Garcia F 1:33:32 4:26 3 SENIOR F  
73 84 Marino Jesus Gonzalez Carlos   1:33:44 4:27 18 VETER M40  
74 144 Fernando Mendoza Perdomo   1:33:44 4:27 9 VETER M35  
75 247 Frederick Alast Roulston   1:33:47 4:27 10 VETER M45  
76 181 Aythami Ramirez Melian   1:33:51 4:27 20 SENIOR M  
77 240 Paul Witte   1:33:52 4:27 11 VETER M50 ATALAYA TEJINA
78 30 Luis Carrera Galan   1:33:56 4:28 19 VETER M40  
79 237 Fernando Vivo Hernandez   1:33:58 4:28 11 VETER M45  
80 93 Silvestre Gonzalez Medina   1:34:05 4:28 12 VETER M45 PANTERAS TRAIL
81 41 Joseph Mesa Evans   1:34:17 4:29 10 VETER M35  
82 116 Rayco Hernández Trujillo   1:34:20 4:29 11 VETER M35 HERBALIFE HERO TEAM
83 10 Silvia Alfonzo Avila F 1:34:41 4:30 1 VETER F55 ATLETAS 97
84 102 Jose Alexis Gutierrez Exposito   1:34:41 4:30 20 VETER M40  
85 70 Jaime Garcia De Haro   1:34:44 4:30 13 VETER M45 CA LAGUNA-COTELEC
86 233 Pedro Umpierrez Martin   1:35:03 4:31 1 VETER M60  
87 182 Sonia Ramos De Ganzo F 1:35:08 4:31 4 SENIOR F TRIVALLE
88 219 Mauro Santos Morin   1:35:33 4:32 21 VETER M40 MUCHA VIDA TEAM
89 5 Francisco Abrante Garcia   1:35:57 4:33 14 VETER M45  
90 198 Gellytza Rodriguez Hoffmann F 1:35:59 4:33 5 VETER F35 TXTM
91 138 Jose Luis Martin Esquivel   1:36:15 4:34 12 VETER M50  
92 95 Victor Gonzalez Mesa   1:36:15 4:34 15 VETER M45  
93 90 José Luis González Gutiérrez   1:36:18 4:34 13 VETER M50  
94 42 Andres Delgado Hernandez   1:36:25 4:35 2 VETER M55  
95 80 Joseba Gomez Fernandez   1:36:28 4:35 21 SENIOR M  
96 152 Jose Victor Morales Magyin   1:36:45 4:36 16 VETER M45  
97 207 Osmer Enrique Romero Blanco   1:37:06 4:37 12 VETER M35  
98 57 Francisco Javie Espinosa Vera   1:37:18 4:37 22 VETER M40  
99 39 Sergio De Leon Garcia   1:37:24 4:37 22 SENIOR M  
100 19 Eduardo Barranco Pastor   1:37:26 4:38 23 SENIOR M  
101 27 Javier Cabrera López   1:37:30 4:38 17 VETER M45  
102 69 Cristhian Javier García Conrado   1:37:49 4:39 24 SENIOR M  
103 193 Virginia Rodriguez Carrasco F 1:37:51 4:39 5 SENIOR F CA LAGUNA-COTELEC
104 187 Miguel Angel Rico Gonzalez   1:38:04 4:39 25 SENIOR M  
105 96 Teodoro Gonzalez Perez   1:38:18 4:40 18 VETER M45  
106 128 Fermin Luis Dominguez   1:38:21 4:40 26 SENIOR M  
107 23 Francisco Blanco Hernandez   1:38:24 4:40 13 VETER M35  
108 165 Cristofer Perez Cabrera   1:38:25 4:40 27 SENIOR M  
109 33 Jonay Conde Febrer   1:38:27 4:40 28 SENIOR M  
110 46 Jose Luis Delgado Serpa   1:38:29 4:40 23 VETER M40 MISTER Y SUS PUPILOS
111 137 Alexis Martin Chinea   1:38:39 4:41 24 VETER M40  
112 217 Alejandro Santana Rodríguez   1:38:52 4:42 29 SENIOR M  
113 195 Alfonso Rodriguez Gonzalez   1:38:59 4:42 30 SENIOR M  
114 145 Julia Yasira Mesa Lopez F 1:38:59 4:42 6 SENIOR F CHINAMADA RUNNING
115 79 Daniel Gmelch Ramos   1:39:11 4:42 25 VETER M40  
116 38 Juan Carlos De La Nuez Santana   1:39:12 4:42 3 VETER M55  
117 99 Jose Miguel Gorrin Mendez   1:39:16 4:43 31 SENIOR M  
118 242 Jose Roberto Concepcion Cabrera   1:39:21 4:43 14 VETER M35  
119 153 Amadeo Muñoz González   1:39:23 4:43 19 VETER M45 PATEA SAN BORONDÓN BERENICEDENTAL
120 250 Jesus Francisco Rodriguez Francisco   1:39:27 4:43 14 VETER M50  
121 14 Nicolás Aparicio García   1:39:41 4:44 26 VETER M40  
122 123 Eduardo Leon Leon   1:40:10 4:45 27 VETER M40  
123 188 Jose Juan Rivero Pérez   1:40:16 4:46 28 VETER M40  
124 173 Maria Goretti Perez Jorge F 1:40:22 4:46 2 VETER F45  
125 223 Juan Manuel Simancas De Frutos   1:40:28 4:46 15 VETER M50  
126 140 Juan José Martínez DÍaz   1:40:34 4:46 20 VETER M45  
127 59 Ricardo Fernandez De Misa Cabrera   1:40:44 4:47 16 VETER M50  
128 214 Fernando Sánchez-Pinto Hodgson   1:40:48 4:47 15 VETER M35  
129 106 Antonio Jose Hernandez Baute   1:40:49 4:47 21 VETER M45  
130 100 Pedro Javier Guerra Guerra   1:40:49 4:47 17 VETER M50 C.A.V. TENERIFE
131 208 José Tomás Rosado Darias   1:41:03 4:48 22 VETER M45 ZONA ABORIGEN
132 113 Rafael Hernandez Hernandez   1:41:07 4:48 23 VETER M45 CEA TENERIFE
133 111 Luis Sipriano Hernandez Gonzalez   1:41:23 4:49 24 VETER M45  
134 232 Clive Tyrell   1:41:26 4:49 25 VETER M45  
135 92 Hazael D. González Martín   1:41:29 4:49 18 VETER M50 ATLÉTICO BIMBACHE
136 203 Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez   1:41:42 4:50 32 SENIOR M  
137 160 Fernando Peña Melian   1:41:45 4:50 26 VETER M45  
138 192 Jose Andres Rodriguez Afonso   1:41:47 4:50 4 VETER M55  
139 22 Andres Bernardez Fernandez   1:41:50 4:50 33 SENIOR M  
140 235 Carlos Vilar Davi   1:41:57 4:50 1 VETER M65 GUACHICHE MARATON
141 210 Pietro Rossi   1:42:03 4:51 27 VETER M45 TXTM TRIATLON
142 135 Rafael Norberto Marrero Morales   1:42:07 4:51 28 VETER M45 CEAT 1984
143 186 David F. Reyes Reyes   1:42:11 4:51 34 SENIOR M  
144 176 Pablo Pestano García   1:42:26 4:52 29 VETER M40 TRITEIDE SPIRIDON
145 47 Francisco Javie Diaz Diaz   1:42:29 4:52 29 VETER M45  
146 101 Augusto Jesus Guerra Reyes   1:42:31 4:52 5 VETER M55  
147 139 Carlos Fernando Martín Pérez   1:42:33 4:52 30 VETER M40  
148 245 Abraham Salvado Medina Herrera   1:42:37 4:52 16 VETER M35  
149 34 Antonio Emilian Cortes Diez   1:42:42 4:52 2 VETER M60 CA CALAMBRES
150 85 Javier Gonzalez Cruz   1:42:56 4:53 30 VETER M45 CLATOR 3.7
151 16 Fabián Artime Pinilla   1:43:04 4:53 35 SENIOR M  
152 63 Raul Fleitas Casanova   1:43:04 4:54 31 VETER M45  
153 44 Jose Angel Delgado Placeres   1:43:15 4:54 31 VETER M40 TENERIFE CORRE
154 29 Miguel Carballo Exposito   1:43:18 4:54 6 VETER M55 A97 CAJACANARIAS
155 225 Ciro Antonio Sosa Canal   1:43:21 4:54 17 VETER M35  
156 150 Lucía Molina Rubio F 1:43:21 4:54 7 SENIOR F  
157 213 Ismael Sanchez Carneros   1:43:34 4:55 36 SENIOR M  
158 170 Pablo Perez Diaz   1:43:41 4:55 32 VETER M45  
159 73 Francisco García Marichal   1:43:43 4:55 33 VETER M45  
160 121 Enrique León   1:43:55 4:56 32 VETER M40 NOLLEGAMOS
161 209 Roberto Rosales Rodriguez   1:43:56 4:56 37 SENIOR M  
162 98 Natalia Gonzalez Tabera F 1:43:58 4:56 1 VETER F40 A97 CAJACANARIAS
163 89 Luis Gonzalez Gutierrez   1:44:17 4:57 34 VETER M45  
164 236 Antonio Cruz Viñuela Llanos   1:44:19 4:57 35 VETER M45 C.E.A TENERIFE
165 204 Domingo Rodriguez Sicilia   1:44:38 4:58 18 VETER M35  
166 185 Jorge Regalado Abreu   1:44:38 4:58 38 SENIOR M CLATOR
167 230 Pedro Trujillo Cruz   1:45:08 4:59 2 VETER M65 EDUCERE SPORT.
168 40 Jesus De Tomas Miguel   1:45:44 5:01 19 VETER M35  
169 130 Héctor Mantecón Cejas   1:46:41 5:04 39 SENIOR M  
170 142 Oscar Javier Medina Martin   1:46:44 5:04 40 SENIOR M  
171 220 Luis Sarmiento Fuentes   1:47:10 5:05 41 SENIOR M  
172 108 Enrique Hernández Casañas   1:47:12 5:05 20 VETER M35 CASA FITO CHIMICHE
173 17 Mario Baez Galvan   1:48:14 5:08 33 VETER M40  
174 184 Moises Real Hernandez   1:48:15 5:08 42 SENIOR M  
175 239 Johanna Winn F 1:48:26 5:09 8 SENIOR F  
176 43 Ricardo Delgado Hernandez   1:49:01 5:10 36 VETER M45  
177 12 Francisco Javie Alvarez Nuñez   1:49:02 5:10 21 VETER M35  
178 97 José Antonio González Ruiz   1:49:49 5:13 22 VETER M35  
179 174 Alberto Perez Peña   1:50:53 5:16 43 SENIOR M  
180 136 Sergio Marrerofernández   1:51:07 5:16 23 VETER M35  
181 157 Tanja Ovaska F 1:51:18 5:17 2 VETER F40  
182 215 Minerva Santana Henriquez F 1:52:51 5:21 6 VETER F35  
183 87 Ruyman Alexi Gonzalez Garcia   1:53:39 5:24 24 VETER M35  
184 163 Rubén Pérez   1:53:58 5:25 25 VETER M35  
185 83 Ana Lorena Gonzalez Benitez F 1:54:01 5:25 7 VETER F35  
186 125 Thomas Loos   1:54:34 5:26 44 SENIOR M SANWALD LAUFTEAM
187 221 Sarah Schmidt F 1:54:34 5:26 9 SENIOR F SANWALD LAUFTEAM
188 169 Alba Perez Diaz F 1:54:46 5:27 10 SENIOR F  
189 131 Cristian Marcelino Represas   1:54:50 5:27 26 VETER M35  
190 175 Jacob Perez Rodriguez   1:55:39 5:29 45 SENIOR M  
191 53 Isaac Dominguez Duque   1:56:13 5:31 3 VETER M60  
192 126 Luis Fco. López García   1:56:14 5:31 46 SENIOR M  
193 177 Sergio Pino Ainz   1:56:53 5:33 34 VETER M40  
194 190 Fabiola Roa Sosa F 1:56:55 5:33 3 VETER F40  
195 151 Vicente Molinas   1:56:55 5:33 37 VETER M45  
196 36 Wilson Fábio Da Silva Lopes   1:56:56 5:33 47 SENIOR M  
197 78 Maria Francisca Gil Ledesma F 1:57:08 5:34 1 VETER F50  
198 149 Jose Manuel Molina Mesa   1:57:09 5:34 19 VETER M50  
199 112 Domingo Nicasio Hernandez Gonzalez   1:57:23 5:34 3 VETER M65  
200 81 Jose Antonio Gomez Marichal   1:57:25 5:34 38 VETER M45  
201 243 Jonathan Felipe Garcia   1:57:33 5:35 48 SENIOR M  
202 49 Alexis Diaz Marrero   1:58:32 5:37 35 VETER M40  
203 201 Jorge Rodriguez Peraza   1:58:32 5:37 36 VETER M40  
204 77 Letecia Gil Gomez F 1:59:08 5:39 1 JUNIOR F  
205 76 Adrian Gil Brito   1:59:08 5:39 37 VETER M40  
206 249 Jose Antonio Perez Martin   1:59:11 5:39 38 VETER M40  
207 8 Miguel Alarcón Morales   1:59:17 5:40 49 SENIOR M  
208 7 Maria Pilar Afonso Garriga F 1:59:43 5:41 8 VETER F35  
209 37 Jorge Davila Negrin   1:59:44 5:41 39 VETER M40  
210 147 Karena Miller F 2:00:12 5:42 3 VETER F45  
211 68 Miguel Angel Garcia Cabrera   2:01:31 5:46 40 VETER M40  
212 148 Matteo Miluzio   2:01:52 5:47 50 SENIOR M  
213 120 Emmanuel Alexis Lalla   2:02:23 5:48 51 SENIOR M  
214 67 Javier Galvan Rodriguez   2:02:48 5:50 52 SENIOR M GUACHINCHE MARATON
215 45 Lucio Jesus Delgado Ramos   2:03:11 5:51 41 VETER M40  
216 216 Aurelio Santana Rodriguez   2:06:22 6:00 20 VETER M50  
217 105 El Hocine Hama Fakou   2:07:00 6:02 53 SENIOR M  
218 200 Jesús Rodriguez Patiño   2:12:29 6:17 21 VETER M50 CA LAGUNA-COTELEC
219 146 Claudia Miller F 2:17:31 6:31 11 SENIOR F  
220 6 Daniel Acosta Suarez   2:17:32 6:32 54 SENIOR M  
221 199 Nicolás AdriÁn Rodríguez Linares   2:21:24 6:43 1 JUNIOR M  
222 166 Alba Perez De Celis F 2:30:51 7:09 12 SENIOR F CA LAGUNA-COTELEC
223 197 Freddy Rodríguez Herrera   2:30:51 7:09 22 VETER M50