VI Fonteide Teno Trail 2015

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 5 AGUSTIN DAVID REYES LORENZO   1:03:56   5:49 SENIOR M 1 STUDIO 54
2 7 PEDRO PEREZ PALENZUELA   1:04:26 30.3 5:52 SENIOR M 2 PODONA TRAIL
3 8 JOSE ANTONIO GUTIERREZ PEREZ   1:04:44 48.3 5:53 MASTER 40 M 1 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
4 151 ALEJANDRO SANTOS HERNANDEZ   1:05:57 2:01 6:00 SENIOR M 3 AIIIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
5 73 SANDRO GONZALEZ   1:05:57 2:01 6:00 SENIOR M 4 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
6 153 FERNANDO SIVERIO LÓPEZ   1:06:20 2:24 6:02 SENIOR M 5 C.D. VALLIVANA
7 84 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ MARTIN   1:06:26 2:30 6:03 SENIOR M 6 TRI NORTE TRAIL
8 2 RUYMAN MARTIN MORALES   1:06:49 2:54 6:05 SENIOR M 7 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
9 40 ROBERTO CARLOS CARBALLO BELLO   1:07:21 3:25 6:08 SENIOR M 8  
10 9 OSCAR ALEXANDER PLASENCIA CASANOVA   1:08:04 4:08 6:12 SENIOR M 9 STUDIO 54
11 23 SERGIO AMAYA HERRERA   1:09:56 6:00 6:22 SENIOR M 10 C.M. NIVARIA
12 4 ASER MARTIN GARCIA   1:10:01 6:05 6:22 JUNIOR M 1 TEAM SCOTT ARISTA
13 62 ANDERSON DOMINGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:10:13 6:18 6:23 SENIOR M 11  
14 116 JESÚS EWING MARTÍN VARGAS   1:10:28 6:33 6:25 SENIOR M 12 TEAM EN MOVIMIENTO TORTUGAS TRAIL
15 124 ALBERTO PEREZ DEVORA   1:11:05 7:09 6:28 SENIOR M 13  
16 6 BASILIO LABRADOR SANABRIA   1:11:26 7:31 6:30 MASTER 40 M 2 TENERIFE CAJA CANARIAS
17 90 JUAN HERNÁNDEZ DÓNIZ   1:12:16 8:21 6:35 SENIOR M 14  
18 12 CANDIDO ABREU HERNANDEZ   1:13:00 9:05 6:39 MASTER 40 M 3 PICOCABRA TRAIL
19 126 JACOBO PEREZ HERNANDEZ   1:13:18 9:23 6:40 SENIOR M 15  
20 146 JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ TRUJILLO   1:13:23 9:28 6:41 SENIOR M 16  
21 157 JUAN ANGEL TOLEDO BRITO   1:13:27 9:31 6:41 VETERANOS M 1 TENERIFE TRAIL
22 64 EUGENIO ESCOBAR PEREZ   1:14:28 10:32 6:47 MASTER 40 M 4 ATLETICOD
23 33 CARLOS BRAOJOS CORRALES   1:14:59 11:03 6:49 SENIOR M 17 HERCHISOTO TRAIL
24 94 RAMIRO HERNANDEZ LORENZO   1:15:42 11:47 6:53 SENIOR M 18 AMORSECO TRAIL
25 138 FRANCISCO JAVIER ROCA RODRIGUEZ   1:15:51 11:56 6:54 SENIOR M 19 LECHUTRAIL TEAM
26 59 JUAN ANTONIO DIOS MOSEGUE   1:16:08 12:12 6:56 MASTER 40 M 5 TIGAIGA RUNNING
27 131 JESÚS FRANCISCO PÉREZ SIVERIO GONZÁLEZ   1:16:08 12:12 6:56 MASTER 40 M 6 TIGAIGA RUNNING
28 113 ARSENIO MARTIN GONZALEZ   1:17:06 13:11 7:01 MASTER 40 M 7  
29 68 JOSE ALEXANDER FRANCISCO MARTIN   1:17:14 13:19 7:02 SENIOR M 20  
30 165 JUAN JOSE ARGANDA MENDEZ   1:17:39 13:44 7:04 SENIOR M 21  
31 132 ANTONIO JOSE POLEO JORGE   1:18:52 14:57 7:11 SENIOR M 22 PODONA TRAIL
32 39 JOSE CAMPOS   1:18:54 14:59 7:11 SENIOR M 23 BAIFOS TRAIL TEAM
33 114 NICOLAS MARTIN GONZALEZ   1:18:56 15:00 7:11 SENIOR M 24 CLATOR 3.7
34 72 ALEJANDRO GONZALES DORTA   1:19:01 15:06 7:11 JUNIOR M 2  
35 93 MOISÉS HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:19:07 15:11 7:12 SENIOR M 25  
36 14 BERNARDO ACOSTA EVORA   1:19:15 15:20 7:13 VETERANOS M 2 PODONA TRAIL
37 76 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ DELGADO   1:19:21 15:25 7:13 MASTER 40 M 8 ANAGA TRAIL
38 36 TANAUSU CABRERA FLORES   1:19:38 15:43 7:15 SENIOR M 26  
39 28 DANIEL BELLO GARCIA   1:20:58 17:03 7:22 SENIOR M 27  
40 65 VICTOR MANUEL EXPOSITO RODRIGUEZ   1:20:59 17:03 7:22 MASTER 40 M 9  
41 144 HERIBERTO RODRIGUEZ PARRA   1:21:02 17:06 7:22 SENIOR M 28 DAUTE TRAIL
42 103 AITAMI LÓPEZ LUIS   1:21:08 17:12 7:23 SENIOR M 29  
43 101 ÁNGEL LUIS LÓPEZ ACUÑA   1:21:41 17:46 7:26 SENIOR M 30 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
44 159 JUAN ÁNGEL TORRES MENDOZA   1:21:41 17:46 7:26 SENIOR M 31 CASA FITO CHIMICHE
45 42 AITOR CARTAZAR ARANDO   1:21:44 17:49 7:26 SENIOR M 32 LOS LEVANTAPOLVASERA
46 140 FLAVIANO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ   1:22:01 18:05 7:28 SENIOR M 33  
47 164 JOSE ANDRES EXPOSITO RODRIGUEZ   1:22:03 18:08 7:28 MASTER 40 M 10  
48 111 ADRIAN MARTÍN ALONSO   1:22:12 18:17 7:29 SENIOR M 34 DAUTE TRAIL
49 166 JOSE MARIA MARRERO REYES   1:22:13 18:17 7:29 SENIOR M 35 TRIABONA
50 49 CRISTHIAN DANIEL DE LEÓN ÁRMAS   1:22:14 18:19 7:29 SENIOR M 36  
51 80 AYOZE GONZALEZ GARCIA   1:22:15 18:19 7:29 SENIOR M 37 DAUTE TRAIL
52 25 JAVIER JONAY BACALLADO HERNANDEZ   1:22:22 18:27 7:30 SENIOR M 38  
53 47 FELIPE DÁVILA JORGE   1:22:37 18:41 7:31 MASTER 40 M 11 PODONA TRAIL
54 11 JORDÁN ABREU AFONSO   1:22:39 18:43 7:31 JUNIOR M 3  
55 136 ANGEL DAVID REGALADO MARTIN   1:22:44 18:49 7:32 SENIOR M 39 TENO TRAILRUNNING
56 69 LUIS MIGUEL FUENTES HERNANDEZ   1:22:49 18:54 7:32 MASTER 40 M 12 EDUCERE SPORT
57 160 ANTONIO MIGUEL TORRES MENDOZA   1:22:56 19:01 7:33 SENIOR M 40 CASA FITO CHIMICHE
58 137 EDUARDO REYES RODRIGUEZ   1:23:04 19:09 7:33 SENIOR M 41 AMORSECO TRAIL
59 82 UBAI GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   1:23:09 19:13 7:34 SENIOR M 42  
60 77 JUAN JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ DÓNIZ   1:23:20 19:24 7:35 MASTER 40 M 13  
61 10 DIANA DE LA ROSA JORGE F 1:23:26 19:30 7:35 SENIOR F 1 BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
62 128 CHRISTIAN ADAN PEREZ PEREZ   1:23:37 19:41 7:36 SENIOR M 43  
63 102 MATEO LÓPEZ LORENZO   1:23:37 19:42 7:36 JUNIOR M 4  
64 155 ROBERTO CARLOS SOCAS DOMÍNGUEZ   1:23:40 19:44 7:37 SENIOR M 44  
65 48 ARNALDO DE LA ROSA ESTEVEZ   1:23:44 19:48 7:37 SENIOR M 45 VASINILLAS TRAIL
66 1 JESUS BASILIO BRAVO BENITEZ   1:23:52 19:57 7:38 MASTER 40 M 14 LECHUTRAIL TEAM
67 56 AYOZE DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:24:01 20:05 7:39 SENIOR M 46 MELENUDOS TEAM
68 3 SIRLEY DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ F 1:24:26 20:30 7:41 MASTER 40 F 1 TRAVERTORO
69 163 ROBERTO GALLO   1:24:36 20:40 7:42 MASTER 40 M 15  
70 107 ANGEL CRISTOFER LORENZO RODRIGUEZ   1:24:47 20:52 7:43 SENIOR M 47 DAUTE TRAIL
71 74 FRANCISCO JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ CASANOVA   1:25:39 21:44 7:48 SENIOR M 48 CASA FITO CHIMICHE
72 96 JUAN VICENTE HERNANDEZ PADRÓN   1:25:43 21:47 7:48 MASTER 40 M 16  
73 54 EDUARDO DIAZ CONTRERAS   1:25:51 21:55 7:49 JUNIOR M 5  
74 38 EDUARDO CALDERON RODRIGUEZ   1:26:08 22:13 7:50 SENIOR M 49  
75 58 JUAN PABLO DIAZ WALO   1:26:14 22:18 7:51 MASTER 40 M 17  
76 158 ROBERTO TOLEDO MANSO   1:26:41 22:45 7:53 SENIOR M 50  
77 108 FELIPE LORENZO RODRIGUEZ   1:26:52 22:57 7:54 SENIOR M 51 A.D. GARAFIAVENTURA
78 91 AARON HERNANDEZ FARIÑA   1:27:02 23:06 7:55 SENIOR M 52 GARIMBEROS TRAIL TENERIFE
79 109 DAVINIA LUIS HERNANDEZ F 1:27:04 23:08 7:55 SENIOR F 2 7RAID
80 83 JUAN CARLOS GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ   1:27:20 23:24 7:57 MASTER 40 M 18  
81 70 JESUS GARCIA GONZALEZ   1:27:35 23:39 7:58 SENIOR M 53  
82 142 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ   1:27:41 23:46 7:59 SENIOR M 54  
83 50 PABLO DE LEON LOPEZ   1:27:42 23:47 7:59 MASTER 40 M 19  
84 139 JOSÉ RAFAEL RODRÍGUEZ ADÁN   1:27:49 23:53 7:59 VETERANOS M 3  
85 88 SERGIO DAVID GUILLEN LORENZO   1:27:52 23:57 8:00 MASTER 40 M 20 CASA FITO CHIMICHE
86 141 ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ DIAZ   1:28:22 24:27 8:02 SENIOR M 55  
87 156 CARLOS A. SOCAS GONZALEZ   1:28:33 24:37 8:03 SENIOR M 56  
88 81 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GARCIA   1:29:08 25:13 8:07 SENIOR M 57  
89 129 CANDELARIO PÉREZ PÉREZ   1:29:37 25:42 8:09 MASTER 40 M 21 ATLETICOD
90 63 CRISTIAN DOMINGUEZ TRUJILLO   1:29:38 25:42 8:09 SENIOR M 58  
91 46 PEDRO DAVILA JORGE   1:29:43 25:47 8:10 MASTER 40 M 22 PODONA TRAIL
92 32 MARCOS BORGES PINTADO   1:29:44 25:49 8:10 SENIOR M 59 OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
93 123 SILVIA PEREZ DELGADO F 1:29:48 25:53 8:10 MASTER 40 F 2 ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
94 154 JOSÉ IGNACIO SOCAS   1:30:00 26:04 8:11 SENIOR M 60 CORREO VIEJO
95 115 ELISEO MARTIN MARTIN   1:30:01 26:05 8:11 VETERANOS M 4  
96 57 JUAN JOSE DIAZ MARTIN   1:30:27 26:32 8:14 MASTER 40 M 23  
97 118 ADRIAN MIRANDA RODRIGUEZ   1:30:30 26:34 8:14 JUNIOR M 6 PODONA TRAIL
98 143 Mª LETICIA RODRÍGUEZ NAVARRO F 1:30:35 26:39 8:14 MASTER 40 F 3 TRECUS LA PALMA WAGEN
99 66 ZEBENSUI JONAY EXPÓSITO TOSCO   1:30:38 26:42 8:15 SENIOR M 61  
100 85 JUAN FERNANDO GONZALEZ MARTIN   1:31:09 27:13 8:18 VETERANOS M 5 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
101 130 FERMIN JESUS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   1:31:09 27:13 8:18 MASTER 40 M 24 C.D. VALLIVANA
102 43 ALEX CASTRO DENIZ   1:31:38 27:43 8:20 MASTER 40 M 25  
103 112 LUZ MARTIN ALVAREZ F 1:31:40 27:45 8:20 SENIOR F 3  
104 34 EDUARDO BRAVO RODRIGUEZ   1:32:03 28:08 8:22 SENIOR M 62  
105 44 ROBERTO MARTIN CORREA HERNANDEZ   1:32:33 28:37 8:25 MASTER 40 M 26  
106 135 ARCADIO JOSE RAMOS VELAZQUEZ   1:32:37 28:41 8:26 SENIOR M 63 TORTUGAS TRAIL
107 60 MIGUEL ANGEL DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ   1:32:44 28:48 8:26 MASTER 40 M 27 ATLETICOD
108 133 Mª ALTAGRACIA RAMOS LÓPEZ F 1:34:01 30:06 8:33 MASTER 40 F 4 TRIABONA
109 61 RUFINO J. DOMINGUEZ GONZÁLEZ   1:34:25 30:29 8:35 MASTER 40 M 28 CHINAMADA RUNNING
110 92 PABLO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   1:35:53 31:58 8:43 SENIOR M 64 C.D. KANAI
111 22 FERNANDO JOSE ALVAREZ PEREZ   1:36:05 32:10 8:44 VETERANOS M 6 PK M40
112 21 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   1:36:58 33:02 8:49 MASTER 40 M 29 4EMES TRAIL
113 87 AURELIO PEDRO GORRIN FORTES   1:37:15 33:20 8:51 MASTER 40 M 30  
114 97 PEDRO MANUEL HERNANDEZ RAMOS   1:37:16 33:21 8:51 JUNIOR M 7 TORTUGAS TRAIL
115 134 FEDERICO RAMOS RAMOS   1:37:16 33:21 8:51 VETERANOS M 7  
116 45 ROCIO CORZO BRUÑAS F 1:37:21 33:26 8:51 SENIOR F 4 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
117 125 MANUEL PEREZ FERNANDEZ   1:37:26 33:31 8:52 VETERANOS M 8  
118 35 CARLA CABELLO PLASENCIA F 1:37:52 33:57 8:54 SENIOR F 5 C.T. CANDETLON
119 122 ANTONIO MUÑOZ   1:38:18 34:23 8:57 SENIOR M 65  
120 121 ANDRES MAIKEL MARTÍN MORALES   1:38:20 34:24 8:57 SENIOR M 66  
121 53 LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS   1:38:30 34:35 8:58 MASTER 40 M 31  
122 106 AROA LORENZO GARCÍA F 1:40:04 36:09 9:06 SENIOR F 6 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
123 27 JUAN MANUEL BARRETO DÍAZ   1:40:43 36:48 9:10 VETERANOS M 9 TRAVERTORO
124 161 NELSON YANES RAMOS   1:42:43 38:48 9:21 SENIOR M 67 PODONA TRAIL
125 95 DANIEL HERNANDEZ MEDEROS   1:43:35 39:40 9:25 SENIOR M 68 TENO TRAILRUNNING
126 17 EVA MARÍA AFONSO MARRERO F 1:43:40 39:45 9:26 MASTER 40 F 5 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
127 149 JOSE ANDRES RUIZ MARTIN   1:45:44 41:49 9:37 SENIOR M 69  
128 31 CRISTINA LIONARA BETANCOUR F 1:46:23 42:28 9:41 SENIOR F 7  
129 16 JUAN FRANCISCO ADAN GONZALEZ   1:46:34 42:39 9:42 SENIOR M 70 LECHUTRAIL TEAM
130 89 ELENA MARIA HERNANDEZ BAUTISTA F 1:47:08 43:13 9:45 SENIOR F 8  
131 147 CARLOS ROMAGUERA GARCIA   1:47:35 43:40 9:47 MASTER 40 M 32 RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION
132 29 LUIS BENITEZ LUIS   1:48:21 44:25 9:51 SENIOR M 71  
133 75 FERNANDO GONZALEZ CRUZ   1:48:53 44:58 9:54 SENIOR M 72  
134 99 JUAN JOSE HERRERA MAGDALENA   1:49:51 45:56 10:00 SENIOR M 73  
135 26 NOELIA BARRETO CASTRO F 1:50:56 47:01 10:06 MASTER 40 F 6 PK M40
136 86 HONORIO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:51:19 47:24 10:08 VETERANOS M 10  
137 55 ANA BELEN DIAZ DIAZ F 1:51:55 48:00 10:11 MASTER 40 F 7  
138 104 LUIS LORENZO ARCHER   1:53:06 49:10 10:17 JUNIOR M 8  
139 120 CRISTO MORENO SANFIEL   1:54:36 50:40 10:25 SENIOR M 74 CORRECAMINOS SOLIDARIOS
140 52 Mª CANDELARIA DELGADO LUIS F 1:57:07 53:11 10:39 SENIOR F 9 AMORSECO TRAIL
141 105 MANUEL LORENZO GARCÍA   1:57:59 54:03 10:44 JUNIOR M 9  
142 100 CARMEN PILAR LEÓN BÁEZ F 1:58:32 54:36 10:47 SENIOR F 10  
143 51 SARA DE PAZ MARTINEZ DE LA PEÑA F 1:59:00 55:05 10:49 SENIOR F 11 UMA
144 37 RUBEN CACERES CRUZ   1:59:01 55:05 10:50 SENIOR M 75  
145 78 EDUARDO GONZALEZ DORTA   2:00:01 56:05 10:55 JUNIOR M 10 TOD@TRITRAIL
146 24 NACHO AYALA BARROSO   2:00:02 56:06 10:55 SENIOR M 76 LECHUTRAIL TEAM
147 15 YAIZA ACOSTA HERNANDEZ F 2:00:02 56:06 10:55 SENIOR F 12 LECHUTRAIL TEAM
148 152 RAQUEL SANTOS MOUTA F 2:00:32 56:36 10:58 MASTER 40 F 8  
149 117 ANGELES MEDINA CAIROS F 2:03:52 59:57 11:16 MASTER 40 F 9  
150 30 MARIO BETANCOR PEREZ   2:04:01 1:00:05 11:17 MASTER 40 M 33 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
151 145 DOMINGA CONCEPCIÓN RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ F 2:04:02 1:00:07 11:17 VETERANAS F 1 TERRAMARE
152 18 DIEGO ALONSO PEREZ   2:08:29 1:04:33 11:41 JUNIOR M 11  
153 20 JUAN MANUEL ALONSO PEREZ   2:08:29 1:04:33 11:41 SENIOR M 77  
154 19 AMILCAR ALONSO PEREZ   2:08:29 1:04:34 11:41 SENIOR M 78  
155 71 LETI GARCIA HERNANDEZ F 2:11:11 1:07:15 11:56 SENIOR F 13 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TRAIL
156 13 YURENA ABREU LOPEZ F 2:15:46 1:11:50 12:21 SENIOR F 14  
157 162 MAPI GARCIA GONZALEZ F 2:17:08 1:13:13 12:28 SENIOR F 15 PINTADERAS TRAIL
158 150 BEGOÑA SANTANA GONZÁLEZ F 2:17:09 1:13:14 12:28 MASTER 40 F 10  
159 98 JUAN CARLOS HERNÁNDEZ RIVERO   2:18:45 1:14:49 12:37 MASTER 40 M 34 LECHUTRAIL TEAM
160 79 DAVID GONZÁLEZ FORTES   2:20:36 1:16:40 12:47 SENIOR M 79  
161 127 ANA VANESA PÉREZ MESA F 2:24:45 1:20:49 13:10 SENIOR F 16