V Asomadero Trail 2015

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 2 JOSE OLIVER PERERA HERNANDEZ   1:22:45   5:50 SENIOR M 1 STUDIO 54
2 1 JOSE DAVID LUTZARDO BARROSO   1:22:56 11.1 5:51 SENIOR M 2 TENERIFE TRAIL
3 4 RUYMAN MARTIN MORALES   1:26:39 3:55 6:07 SENIOR M 3 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
4 7 PEDRO PEREZ PALENZUELA   1:29:26 6:41 6:18 SENIOR M 4 PODONA TRAIL
5 216 ADAM PESCOSO ALVAREZ   1:29:36 6:51 6:19 SENIOR M 5  
6 12 JOSE FRANCISCO PADRON ARMAS   1:30:35 7:51 6:23 VETER M50 1 TENERIFE TRAIL
7 6 FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTIN GAMEZ   1:32:36 9:52 6:32 SENIOR M 6 TRAVERTORO
8 175 SIMON MARTIN DE PAZ   1:33:06 10:21 6:34 SENIOR M 7  
9 11 JAIRO PAULE MARTIN   1:34:10 11:25 6:38 SENIOR M 8 TENERIFE TRAIL
10 8 SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ REYES   1:34:33 11:48 6:40 VETER M40 1 ATLANTES TRAIL
11 105 MARIO GARCIA LOPEZ   1:34:47 12:02 6:41 VETER M40 2 TRECUS LA PALMA WAGEN
12 16 JONATHAN GONZALEZ MENDEZ   1:34:52 12:07 6:41 SENIOR M 9 C.D. CABRA LOCA
13 28 BRUNO AGUILAR GUTIERREZ   1:35:12 12:27 6:43 SENIOR M 10 C.M. LAURISILVA
14 5 AARON GONZALEZ BENITEZ   1:35:20 12:36 6:43 SENIOR M 11 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
15 199 EDUARDO JOSE MUÑOZ GOMEZ   1:35:31 12:46 6:44 SENIOR M 12 ATR
16 81 ANDERSON DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:36:42 13:57 6:49 SENIOR M 13  
17 221 FABIAN QUINTERO GARCIA   1:36:48 14:03 6:49 VETER M40 3  
18 47 RAYCO BRAVO HERNANDEZ   1:37:31 14:46 6:52 SENIOR M 14 ATLANTES TRAIL
19 111 JUAN PABLO GIL GIL   1:37:51 15:07 6:54 SENIOR M 15  
20 20 CRISTO MIGUEL MARTIN HERRERA   1:37:56 15:11 6:54 SENIOR M 16 GR COTA MAXIMA
21 245 JOSE ANDRES RODRIGUEZ PALENZUELA   1:38:23 15:39 6:56 SENIOR M 17  
22 15 RAYCO DIAZ GONZALEZ   1:38:26 15:42 6:56 SENIOR M 18 TITANES TRAIL
23 261 JUAN ANGEL TOLEDO BRITO   1:38:28 15:43 6:56 VETER M50 2 TENERIFE TRAIL
24 14 SANTIAGO DORTA SUAREZ   1:38:59 16:15 6:59 SENIOR M 19 TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
25 3 JOSE ANDRES MARTIN FLORES   1:39:24 16:40 7:00 SENIOR M 20 GOT MEDANO TEAM
26 213 HUGO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   1:39:35 16:51 7:01 SENIOR M 21 TRECUS
27 207 ALEJANDRO PEREZ DE LA ESPERANZA   1:39:49 17:04 7:02 SENIOR M 22  
28 36 ALEJANDRO ARMAS MORALES   1:40:33 17:48 7:05 SENIOR M 23 JAIRA TRAIL
29 10 RUBEN QUINTANA SANCHEZ   1:40:45 18:01 7:06 SENIOR M 24 TENERIFE TRAIL
30 45 JAVIER BOTRAN DE LEON   1:40:57 18:13 7:07 SENIOR M 25  
31 210 JAVIER PEREZ MORENO   1:41:05 18:20 7:07 SENIOR M 26 ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
32 82 CRISTO DOMINGUEZ SUAREZ   1:41:20 18:35 7:09 SENIOR M 27  
33 106 CLAUDIO ANTONIO GARCIA LUIS   1:41:39 18:55 7:10 VETER M40 4 EDUCERE SPORT
34 17 NESTOR JORGE GONZALEZ   1:42:05 19:20 7:12 SENIOR M 28 CLUB DEPORTIVO 4FIT
35 9 VICTOR MANUEL GONZALEZ MENDEZ   1:42:15 19:30 7:12 SENIOR M 29 TENERIFE TRAIL
36 142 CARLOS JAVIER HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   1:42:26 19:42 7:13 SENIOR M 30 TENERIFE TRAIL
37 139 ERESE HERNANDEZ GARCIA   1:42:32 19:47 7:14 SENIOR M 31  
38 151 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ TOLEDO   1:43:09 20:24 7:16 SENIOR M 32 C.D. DESNIVEL
39 74 IONE DIAZ REYES   1:43:10 20:26 7:16 SENIOR M 33 JAIRA TRAIL
40 95 BRUNO A. FERNANDEZ MENDEZ   1:43:41 20:57 7:19 SENIOR M 34 GUILLAMA TEAM
41 268 IAGO CUEVAS OCAÑA   1:43:52 21:07 7:19 SENIOR M 35 MELENUDOS TEAM
42 90 JONATHAN FELIPE LOPEZ   1:44:08 21:24 7:20 SENIOR M 36  
43 19 KENTY SIVERIO   1:44:22 21:38 7:21 VETER M40 5 EDUCERE SPORT
44 57 DAVID DE LA ROSA DE LA ROSA   1:44:26 21:42 7:22 SENIOR M 37 TITANES TRAIL
45 93 JOSE PIERRE FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   1:45:09 22:24 7:25 SENIOR M 38 HERCHISOTO TRAIL
46 218 ANTONIO JOSE POLEO JORGE   1:45:28 22:43 7:26 SENIOR M 39 PODONA TRAIL
47 176 ARSENIO MARTIN GONZALEZ   1:45:40 22:55 7:27 VETER M40 6  
48 46 CARLOS BRAOJOS CORRALES   1:45:48 23:03 7:27 SENIOR M 40 HERCHISOTO TRAIL
49 101 JOSE ALBERTO GARCIA GONZALEZ   1:45:52 23:08 7:28 SENIOR M 41 CONEXION TOMA A TIERRA
50 86 NESTOR ESTEVEZ CORREA   1:45:57 23:12 7:28 SENIOR M 42 GREEN COHETE
51 60 DAVID DELGADO GONZALEZ   1:46:27 23:42 7:30 SENIOR M 43 ANAGA TRAIL
52 200 YASEN NAZCO GONZALEZ   1:46:30 23:46 7:30 SENIOR M 44 JAIRA TRAIL
53 274 YAPCI MENDEZ VILLALBA   1:46:35 23:50 7:31 SENIOR M 45  
54 177 JOSE MANUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ   1:46:43 23:58 7:31 VETER M40 7 TENERIFE TRAIL
55 238 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   1:46:46 24:02 7:32 SENIOR M 46  
56 244 PEDRO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ PADILLA   1:46:49 24:05 7:32 SENIOR M 47 PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICE DENTAL
57 77 JUAN ANTONIO DIOS MOSEGUE   1:47:06 24:21 7:33 VETER M40 8 TIGAIGA RUNNING
58 235 JESUS DANIEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   1:47:23 24:39 7:34 SENIOR M 48 CORREVEREDAS - LAS DEHESAS
59 59 DANIEL DELGADO BAEZ   1:47:26 24:41 7:34 SENIOR M 49  
60 130 DAVID GRANDE RODRIGUEZ   1:47:34 24:49 7:35 SENIOR M 50  
61 246 HERIBERTO RODRIGUEZ PARRA   1:47:48 25:03 7:36 SENIOR M 51 DAUTE TRAIL
62 236 MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   1:48:13 25:28 7:38 SENIOR M 52  
63 133 ALEJANDRO ARTURO GUILLEN PERERA   1:48:26 25:41 7:39 VETER M40 9 AIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
64 18 JUAN MANUEL PIMENTEL PEREZ   1:48:50 26:06 7:40 VETER M40 10 ATLETICOD
65 124 YEZER GONZALEZ MORALES   1:49:31 26:46 7:43 SENIOR M 53 MULO TRAIL
66 147 JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ MENDEZ   1:49:32 26:47 7:43 SENIOR M 54 LOS LEVANTAPOLVASERA
67 31 FRANCISCO MANUEL ALVAREZ ABRANTE   1:49:45 27:00 7:44 VETER M40 11  
68 190 GUILLERMO MESA FARIÑA   1:49:59 27:14 7:45 SENIOR M 55 CHICHARRO TRAIL
69 25 JOSE MARIA AFONSO GARCIA   1:50:11 27:26 7:46 SENIOR M 56 TIGAIGA RUNNING
70 68 IVAN ALBERTO DIAZ GONZALEZ   1:50:29 27:45 7:47 SENIOR M 57 PODONA TRAIL
71 122 JOSUE GONZALEZ LUIS   1:50:33 27:48 7:47 SENIOR M 58 ROCTRAIL TEAM
72 247 VICENTE ROJAS ROJAS   1:50:50 28:06 7:49 VETER M40 12 ANAGA TRAIL
73 138 DIEGO HERNANDEZ DELGADO   1:51:01 28:16 7:49 SENIOR M 59  
74 108 CARLOS JAVIER GARCIA PULIDO   1:51:08 28:23 7:50 VETER M40 13 G.M. TENERIFE
75 128 LEONARDO GONZALEZ SARMIENTO   1:51:17 28:32 7:51 VETER M40 14 ATLANTES TRAIL
76 252 JORDI SANCHEZ BARRIO   1:51:21 28:36 7:51 SENIOR M 60  
77 24 PEDRO GABRIEL ADAN RIZO   1:51:35 28:50 7:52 SENIOR M 61  
78 32 CARLOS ANCA PRIETO   1:51:39 28:55 7:52 SENIOR M 62 7K TRAIL TEAM
79 54 DANIEL CRUZ GONZALEZ   1:51:44 28:59 7:52 VETER M40 15 ATLETICOD
80 220 PEDRO LUIS QUINTERO ESTEVEZ   1:51:45 29:01 7:53 VETER M40 16  
81 134 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ ALAMO   1:52:14 29:29 7:55 SENIOR M 63  
82 183 DAVID MEDINA PEREZ   1:52:29 29:45 7:56 SENIOR M 64 C.A. CALAMBRES
83 260 ANTONIO SACHA TERNERO FERNANDEZ   1:52:36 29:51 7:56 SENIOR M 65  
84 232 JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ BRITO   1:53:12 30:28 7:59 SENIOR M 66  
85 114 ENRIQUE JAVIER GONZALEZ ALVARADO   1:53:16 30:31 7:59 VETER M40 17  
86 112 ELAM NGOR GNING CHAVEZ   1:53:48 31:04 8:01 SENIOR M 67  
87 43 FELIPE BETANCOR ORGAZ   1:53:58 31:13 8:02 VETER M40 18 TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
88 149 JOSE RAMON HERNANDEZ SANTANA   1:54:10 31:26 8:03 VETER M40 19 ATLANTES TRAIL
89 73 ANDRES ZEBENZUI DIAZ PALENZUELA   1:54:11 31:26 8:03 SENIOR M 68  
90 208 SAUL PEREZ GONZALEZ   1:54:11 31:27 8:03 SENIOR M 69 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
91 91 JEIZO FELIPE LOPEZ   1:54:14 31:29 8:03 SENIOR M 70  
92 117 ISAAC GONZALEZ CORDERO   1:54:17 31:32 8:03 SENIOR M 71 CLUB DEPORTIVO 4FIT
93 71 MAURO DIAZ LEON   1:54:24 31:39 8:04 SENIOR M 72 ARIDANE TRAIL
94 191 JUAN MESA YANES   1:54:26 31:41 8:04 SENIOR M 73  
95 66 JONATHAN A. DIAZ ABREU   1:54:49 32:04 8:06 SENIOR M 74 RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION
96 27 CARLOS ALEXIS AGUILAR GUTIERREZ   1:55:02 32:17 8:06 VETER M40 20 C.M. LAURISILVA
97 211 VICENTE PEREZ PEREZ   1:55:08 32:24 8:07 VETER M40 21  
98 156 JUAN CARLOS HERRERA RODRIGUEZ   1:55:13 32:28 8:07 VETER M40 22 C.M. NIVARIA
99 164 IVAN RAYCO LOPEZ SANTAMARIA   1:55:23 32:38 8:08 SENIOR M 75 PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICE DENTAL
100 172 JOSE ANTONIO MARRERO CHINEA   1:55:23 32:38 8:08 VETER M40 23 PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICE DENTAL
101 212 FERNANDO PEREZ PEREZ   1:55:26 32:41 8:08 VETER M40 24  
102 85 ANTONIO JOSE ESCOBAR TELLEZ   1:56:07 33:22 8:11 VETER M40 25 C.A. CALAMBRES
103 262 MIGUEL ANGEL TORRENS VALLES   1:56:16 33:31 8:12 SENIOR M 76  
104 55 NOEL CURBELO BOLIVAR   1:56:17 33:32 8:12 SENIOR M 77  
105 115 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ BELLO   1:56:29 33:45 8:13 VETER M40 26  
106 72 AYOZE FRANCISCO DIAZ LUIS   1:56:31 33:46 8:13 SENIOR M 78 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
107 205 FRANCISCO PADRON MARTIN   1:56:37 33:53 8:13 SENIOR M 79  
108 100 ROBERTO GALLO   1:56:43 33:58 8:14 VETER M40 27  
109 30 JUAN ALONSO GONZALEZ   1:57:14 34:30 8:16 SENIOR M 80 7RAID
110 56 JAIME DARUIS MARTINEZ   1:57:19 34:35 8:16 SENIOR M 81 CLUB DEPORTIVO 4FIT
111 97 JUAN PEDRO FRIAS YANES   1:57:35 34:51 8:17 VETER M40 28 AIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
112 120 CESAR GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   1:57:59 35:14 8:19 SENIOR M 82  
113 201 JOSE RAMON NEGRIN GONZALEZ   1:58:10 35:25 8:20 VETER M50 3  
114 230 ZEBENSUI REYES GIL   1:58:21 35:36 8:20 SENIOR M 83  
115 161 MATIAS LIBISCHOFF ALVAREZ   1:58:22 35:38 8:21 SENIOR M 84  
116 206 TOMAS PADRON RODRIGUEZ   1:58:31 35:47 8:21 VETER M60 1 PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICE DENTAL
117 193 JOSE ANTONIO MOLINA GONZALEZ   1:58:32 35:47 8:21 VETER M50 4 ATLANTES TRAIL
118 185 ABRAHAM MENDEZ MENDEZ   1:58:49 36:05 8:22 VETER M50 5 TUIYO TRAIL
119 154 SAMUEL HERRERA COELLO   1:58:50 36:05 8:22 VETER M40 29  
120 58 ARNALDO DE LA ROSA ESTEVEZ   1:58:56 36:12 8:23 SENIOR M 85  
121 135 JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ BENCOMO   1:59:48 37:03 8:27 SENIOR M 86  
122 194 JUAN MIGUEL MOLINA GONZALEZ   1:59:49 37:04 8:27 VETER M50 6 ATLANTES TRAIL
123 243 PANA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   2:00:11 37:27 8:28 SENIOR M 87 CLATOR 3.7
124 163 ISAIAS JOSE LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:00:59 38:14 8:32 SENIOR M 88 TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
125 127 LORENZO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:00:59 38:14 8:32 SENIOR M 89 TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
126 214 MANUEL PEREZ VERA   2:01:00 38:15 8:32 SENIOR M 90 TENERIFE TRAIL
127 237 JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   2:01:07 38:23 8:32 SENIOR M 91 TENERIFE TRAIL
128 162 MATEO LOPEZ LORENZO   2:01:24 38:39 8:33 SENIOR M 92  
129 21 JORDAN ABREU AFONSO   2:01:24 38:39 8:33 SENIOR M 93  
130 38 DOMINGO BAEZ GONZALEZ   2:01:41 38:56 8:35 VETER M40 30  
131 165 ANGEL CRISTOFER LORENZO RODRIGUEZ   2:01:44 38:59 8:35 SENIOR M 94 DAUTE TRAIL
132 146 AYOZE IDAFANE HERNANDEZ MARTIN   2:01:50 39:06 8:35 SENIOR M 95 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
133 118 JESUS IVAN GONZALEZ DIAZ   2:02:18 39:33 8:37 SENIOR M 96 A.D. GRANAVENTURA
134 180 ANTONIO JOSE MARTINEZ SERRANO   2:02:27 39:42 8:38 SENIOR M 97 TIGAIGA TRAIL
135 23 JOSE CARLOS ACOSTA TORRES   2:02:29 39:45 8:38 SENIOR M 98  
136 40 MIGUEL ANGEL BARROSO ESTEVEZ   2:02:56 40:12 8:40 VETER M40 31  
137 158 JONATHAN LEON DELGADO   2:03:10 40:26 8:41 VETER M40 32  
138 22 FRANCISCO ABREU DE LA PAZ   2:03:18 40:33 8:41 VETER M40 33 ROCTRAIL TEAM
139 258 ALBERTO SOSA FELIPE   2:03:21 40:36 8:42 VETER M40 34 CANTILLO VILLA MASSA
140 88 YERAY FARIÑA HERNANDEZ   2:03:46 41:01 8:43 SENIOR M 99  
141 39 EDUARDO BARRANCO PASTOR   2:04:32 41:47 8:47 SENIOR M 100  
142 129 HECTOR GERMAN GONZALEZ YANES   2:04:45 42:01 8:48 VETER M40 35  
143 255 DANIEL SANCHEZ SANCHEZ   2:04:53 42:08 8:48 SENIOR M 101 PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICE DENTAL
144 283 BEGOÑA GOVEA GARCIA F 2:05:00 42:15 8:49 SENIOR F 1 KALIMA TRAIL TENERIFE
145 281 VERONICA GONZALEZ MARTIN F 2:05:02 42:18 8:49 SENIOR F 2 GR COTA MAXIMA
146 259 ELESIO MANUEL SUAREZ ALBERTO   2:05:05 42:20 8:49 VETER M50 7  
147 64 JONAY DEVORA MESA   2:05:19 42:35 8:50 SENIOR M 102 URBANRUNN
148 293 ARMALYS MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ F 2:05:24 42:40 8:50 SENIOR F 3 PUERTO CRUZ - REALEJOS
149 179 ISRAEL MARTIN SUAREZ   2:05:27 42:42 8:50 SENIOR M 103 PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICE DENTAL
150 222 JOSE MANUEL QUINTERO QUINTERO   2:05:58 43:13 8:53 SENIOR M 104 SPARTAN TRAIL RUNNERS
151 143 JONAS HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   2:05:59 43:14 8:53 SENIOR M 105  
152 269 SATURNINO HERNANDEZ GARCIA   2:06:02 43:18 8:53 VETER M50 8 TENERIFE TRAIL
153 92 MANUEL JESUS FERNANDEZ ARTEAGA   2:06:09 43:25 8:53 SENIOR M 106  
154 173 JOSE MANUEL MARRERO MARRERO   2:06:12 43:28 8:54 VETER M40 36 CLATOR 3.7
155 150 JOSE VICENTE HERNANDEZ SIVERIO   2:06:34 43:49 8:55 VETER M40 37 PICOCABRA TRAIL
156 113 SERGIO JESUS GONZALEZ ALONSO   2:07:11 44:26 8:58 SENIOR M 107  
157 241 JOSE DAMIAN RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   2:07:30 44:45 8:59 SENIOR M 108  
158 125 SERGIO D. GONZALEZ RAMOS   2:07:31 44:46 8:59 SENIOR M 109  
159 69 ACORAN DIAZ HERNANDEZ   2:07:33 44:49 8:59 SENIOR M 110  
160 67 JESUS MACIAS DIAZ CARLOS   2:07:34 44:49 8:59 SENIOR M 111  
161 223 JOSE MANUEL RAMON BRITO   2:07:34 44:50 8:59 VETER M40 38 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
162 87 MARCOS ANTONIO EXPOSITO GONZALEZ   2:07:35 44:51 8:59 VETER M40 39  
163 224 HUMBERTO RAMOS RAMOS   2:07:36 44:52 9:00 VETER M40 40 AIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
164 167 CLAUDIO AGUSTIN LUIS DOMINGUEZ   2:07:39 44:54 9:00 SENIOR M 112 KALIMA TRAIL
165 94 LUIS SARBELIO FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ   2:07:40 44:56 9:00 SENIOR M 113 GR COTA MAXIMA
166 249 JUAN MIGUEL RUIZ RUBAL   2:08:28 45:44 9:03 VETER M40 41  
167 248 NICOLAS RUIZ GONZALEZ   2:08:43 45:59 9:04 VETER M40 42 EDUCERE SPORT
168 49 CARLOS CABRERA RODRIGUEZ   2:08:44 45:59 9:04 VETER M40 43  
169 217 JESUS DANIEL POLEO GONZALEZ   2:09:32 46:47 9:08 SENIOR M 114  
170 152 CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ ZAMORA   2:09:40 46:56 9:08 SENIOR M 115 LOS LEVANTAPOLVASERAS
171 186 DANIEL MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:09:55 47:11 9:09 SENIOR M 116  
172 78 MIGUEL ANGEL DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ   2:10:17 47:33 9:11 VETER M40 44 ATLETICOD
173 48 EDUARDO BRAVO RODRIGUEZ   2:10:26 47:41 9:11 SENIOR M 117  
174 263 JUAN PEDRO TORRES HERNANDEZ   2:10:36 47:51 9:12 VETER M50 9 PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICE DENTAL
175 178 ALEXIS MARTIN MARTIN   2:10:48 48:03 9:13 SENIOR M 118  
176 231 MANUEL AGONEY RIVEIRO GONZALEZ   2:10:59 48:15 9:14 SENIOR M 119 MULO TRAIL
177 157 ALEXANDER KAPOSZTAS   2:11:00 48:16 9:14 VETER M40 45 ATLETICOD
178 192 VICENTE IMELDO MOLINA DONIZ   2:11:06 48:21 9:14 VETER M40 46  
179 270 JAVIER SANCHEZ FELIPE   2:11:06 48:22 9:14 SENIOR M 120 TENERIFE TRAIL
180 228 GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO REYES BONILLA   2:11:09 48:24 9:15 SENIOR M 121  
181 296 JULIA YASIRA MESA LOPEZ F 2:11:15 48:31 9:15 SENIOR F 4 CHINAMADA RUNNING
182 170 ISAAC MACHADO HERNANDEZ   2:12:26 49:41 9:20 SENIOR M 122  
183 182 JOSE MEDINA MARTIN   2:12:40 49:55 9:21 VETER M40 47 MAKANI CANARIAS
184 63 FELIX DEVORA HERNANDEZ   2:13:12 50:27 9:23 VETER M40 48  
185 137 JUAN ALBERTO HERNANDEZ CABEZA   2:13:31 50:47 9:25 SENIOR M 123  
186 253 ROBERTO SANCHEZ BARRIOS   2:13:54 51:10 9:26 VETER M40 49 C.E.A. TENERIFE
187 26 ANDRES SAMUEL AGUIAR DELGADO   2:13:59 51:14 9:26 SENIOR M 124  
188 62 JOSE DOMINGO DELGADO LEON   2:13:59 51:15 9:27 VETER M40 50  
189 52 ABRAHAM JAVIER CASTRO RODRIGUEZ   2:14:26 51:42 9:28 SENIOR M 125 STUDIO 54
190 79 RUFINO JAVIER DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ   2:14:40 51:55 9:29 VETER M40 51 CHINAMADA RUNNING
191 126 AGAPITO GONZALEZ RAMOS   2:14:48 52:03 9:30 VETER M50 10 C.M. NIVARIA
192 203 CRISTIAN ORTEGA SANCHEZ   2:15:02 52:17 9:31 VETER M40 52  
193 209 VICTOR PEREZ MORENO   2:15:14 52:29 9:32 SENIOR M 126  
194 202 MIGUEL ANGEL NORIEGA AGÜERO   2:15:26 52:42 9:33 SENIOR M 127 GRUPO DE MONTAÑA ALTAI
195 41 PABLO DAVID BARROSO FAJARDO   2:15:42 52:57 9:34 SENIOR M 128  
196 61 YERAY DELGADO HERRERA   2:15:49 53:04 9:34 SENIOR M 129 C.E.M. ROQUE LARGO
197 181 FELIX JONAY MAYORAL GUTIERREZ   2:16:12 53:28 9:36 SENIOR M 130  
198 198 MIGUEL ANGEL MORENO   2:16:21 53:36 9:36 VETER M40 53  
199 153 JACOBO HERRERA BETANCOR   2:16:27 53:42 9:37 VETER M40 54 TROFEOS LINDA
200 76 JUAN PABLO DIAZ WALO   2:16:34 53:50 9:37 VETER M40 55  
201 171 SIMONE MADONNA   2:16:36 53:51 9:38 SENIOR M 131  
202 37 JUANJO ARROCHA GONZALEZ   2:16:40 53:56 9:38 SENIOR M 132  
203 240 AIRAM RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   2:17:02 54:17 9:39 SENIOR M 133  
204 295 CRISTINA MENESES ARTEAGA F 2:17:19 54:34 9:41 SENIOR F 5 CHICHARRO TRAIL
205 266 VICTOR VILBAZO NEGRIN   2:17:26 54:41 9:41 SENIOR M 134  
206 140 DAVID HERNANDEZ GARCIA   2:17:44 55:00 9:42 SENIOR M 135  
207 131 MARIO GUARDIA AGUIAR   2:17:50 55:06 9:43 SENIOR M 136  
208 264 JOSE TRUJILLO GARCIA   2:17:50 55:06 9:43 SENIOR M 137  
209 98 ADRIAN M. FUENTES RODRIGUEZ   2:19:03 56:18 9:48 SENIOR M 138 BFTS
210 144 JACOB HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   2:19:09 56:24 9:48 VETER M40 56  
211 84 DAVID DORTA HERNANDEZ   2:19:46 57:01 9:51 SENIOR M 139  
212 96 SANTIAGO FRIAS DIAZ   2:20:43 57:59 9:55 VETER M40 57 PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICE DENTAL
213 107 HECTOR GARCIA MARTIN   2:20:58 58:13 9:56 SENIOR M 140  
214 225 SISO RANCEL DOMINGUEZ   2:21:30 58:45 9:58 VETER M40 58  
215 145 ENRIQUE AGONEL HERNANDEZ MARRERO   2:21:38 58:54 9:59 SENIOR M 141  
216 284 JUANA IBYS HERNANDEZ GOMEZ F 2:21:47 59:02 9:59 VETER F40 1 C.M. NIVARIA
217 256 DAVID HERNANDO SANCHEZ SORIANO   2:23:12 1:00:27 10:05 SENIOR M 142 C.D. ARISTA
218 148 PEDRO MANUEL HERNANDEZ RAMOS   2:23:24 1:00:39 10:06 SENIOR M 143 TORTUGAS TRAIL
219 53 ALEJANDRO CERDEÑA NEGRIN   2:23:30 1:00:45 10:07 SENIOR M 144 C.M. MAJAN
220 44 RUBEN BETHENCOURT GONZALEZ   2:23:31 1:00:46 10:07 SENIOR M 145 PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICE DENTAL
221 99 GABRIEL GABINO CAMPOS   2:23:48 1:01:04 10:08 VETER M40 59  
222 250 PABLO RUIZ-MEDRANO BELLVER   2:24:16 1:01:32 10:10 SENIOR M 146  
223 184 PEDRO ENRIQUE MENDEZ CABRERA   2:24:49 1:02:04 10:12 SENIOR M 147 MULO TRAIL
224 33 JORGE JUAN ARAGON MONTELONGO   2:25:20 1:02:35 10:14 VETER M40 60 TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
225 188 MIGUEL MERINO PEREZ   2:25:28 1:02:43 10:15 SENIOR M 148 MARUTRAIL
226 136 OSCAR HERNANDEZ BETHENCOURT   2:25:28 1:02:43 10:15 SENIOR M 149  
227 227 JESUS NOEL REGIS RODRIGUEZ   2:25:53 1:03:08 10:17 VETER M40 61  
228 267 DIDIER VILLAIN   2:25:56 1:03:11 10:17 VETER M40 62 PLANETE RUNNING
229 109 SAUL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   2:27:53 1:05:08 10:25 VETER M40 63 ROCTRAIL TEAM
230 89 JONATAN FELIPE GARCIA   2:28:05 1:05:20 10:26 SENIOR M 150  
231 155 ALEXIS HERRERA DELGADO   2:28:06 1:05:22 10:26 VETER M40 64  
232 169 JAVIER FELIPE LUIS SIMOES   2:29:30 1:06:45 10:32 SENIOR M 151  
233 75 MARCELIANO DIAZ RODRIGUEZ   2:29:36 1:06:51 10:32 VETER M50 11 ATLANTES TRAIL
234 103 RUYMAN GARCIA GONZALEZ   2:29:40 1:06:55 10:33 SENIOR M 152  
235 189 ANTONIO MESA DELGADO   2:29:42 1:06:57 10:33 VETER M40 65 CLATOR 3.7
236 132 JUAN GUILLAMA EXPOSITO   2:33:22 1:10:38 10:48 VETER M60 2  
237 116 CARLOS ALBERTO GONZALEZ CARBALLO   2:33:53 1:11:09 10:51 SENIOR M 153 APANOT TEAM
238 119 ONAM GONZALEZ GALVAN   2:33:56 1:11:12 10:51 SENIOR M 154  
239 298 ANA ROMERO CEPEDELLO F 2:34:12 1:11:27 10:52 SENIOR F 6  
240 123 VICTOR JAVIER GONZALEZ MORALES   2:34:16 1:11:32 10:52 VETER M40 66 TENERIFE TRAIL
241 288 CECILE MARIE JAHNKE F 2:34:43 1:11:59 10:54 SENIOR F 7  
242 104 SAMUEL GARCIA HERNANDEZ   2:34:52 1:12:07 10:55 SENIOR M 155  
243 160 MANUEL LEON LUIS   2:35:46 1:13:02 10:59 VETER M60 3  
244 174 OLIVER MARTIN AGUIAR   2:39:56 1:17:12 11:16 SENIOR M 156 ICHASAGUA TRAIL
245 35 RUBEN ARDA ARNOSO   2:40:16 1:17:31 11:18 SENIOR M 157 SIN PRISA RUNNER
246 257 FRANCISCO JAVIER SERPA GARCIA   2:40:16 1:17:31 11:18 VETER M40 67  
247 34 ARMANDO ARAUJO DIAZ   2:40:16 1:17:31 11:18 VETER M40 68  
248 254 VALENTIN SANCHEZ HERRERA   2:41:23 1:18:39 11:22 VETER M40 69  
249 299 RAQUEL SANTOS MOUTA F 2:43:11 1:20:27 11:30 VETER F40 2  
250 289 MICHELLE KOLLMANN F 2:49:33 1:26:49 11:57 VETER F40 3  
251 42 FRANCISCO BATISTA BATISTA   2:50:15 1:27:30 12:00 SENIOR M 158  
252 277 LYDIA GARCIA ACOSTA F 2:51:23 1:28:38 12:05 SENIOR F 8  
253 275 ANA VANESA CORREA PERDOMO F 2:55:59 1:33:14 12:24 SENIOR F 9  
254 272 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ ANTON   2:57:39 1:34:54 12:31 VETER M40 70  
255 278 CARMEN DOLORES GARCIA AMADOR F 2:58:09 1:35:24 12:33 SENIOR F 10  
256 239 VICENTE FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   2:58:13 1:35:29 12:33 VETER M40 71 CLATOR 3.7
257 233 ALVARO RODRIGUEZ CORUJO   3:00:02 1:37:18 12:41 VETER M40 72 TAZAMI RUNNING
258 286 GLADYS HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ F 3:00:41 1:37:56 12:44 VETER F50 1  
259 294 ANGELES MEDINA CAIROS F 3:00:41 1:37:57 12:44 VETER F40 4  
260 285 ESPERANZA HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ F 3:01:26 1:38:41 12:47 VETER F40 5  
261 282 ANA JUDITH GONZALEZ MORALES F 3:05:40 1:42:55 13:05 SENIOR F 11 MULO TRAIL
262 290 VANESSA YANIRA LUIS MARTIN F 3:10:04 1:47:20 13:23 SENIOR F 12  
263 280 RITA NAYRA GONZALEZ FEBLES F 3:11:29 1:48:44 13:29 SENIOR F 13  
264 300 MARIA DEL MAR SUAREZ PACHECO F 3:21:44 1:59:00 14:13 VETER F40 6  
265 219 VICTORIANO QUINTANA   3:24:58 2:02:14 14:26 VETER M50 12