XV Acuatlón La Caleta 2015

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif Run1 PRun1 m1Km Nat PNat r100 Run2 PRun2 m2Km Cat PCat Club
1 2 ORLANDO DELGADO RODRIGUEZ   36:37   8:56 2 3:35 17:41 2 1:46 10:01 2 4:01 VET1 M 1 ADEJE BIKE SHOP
2 15 SANTIAGO DE GUIO   37:20 43.2 9:13 5 3:41 18:10 4 1:49 9:57 1 3:59 ABS M 1  
3 25 LIAM FERNANDEZ DORN   38:04 1:28 9:42 11 3:53 17:39 1 1:46 10:44 10 4:18 JUN M 1 TRIATOR
4 38 JACOBO GARCIA SUAREZ   39:25 2:49 9:53 15 3:58 18:28 6 1:51 11:04 14 4:26 ABS M 2 C.T. PEJEVERDE
5 37 PEDRO GARCIA GONZALEZ   40:03 3:27 8:59 3 3:36 20:09 17 2:01 10:56 12 4:23 ABS M 3 AGUERE TRIATLON
6 3 JAVIER EXPOSITO AFONSO   40:09 3:33 9:20 8 3:44 20:12 18 2:02 10:38 6 4:16 VET1 M 2 AVENTRI TEJINA
7 26 MANUEL FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   40:16 3:39 9:49 14 3:56 20:02 16 2:01 10:25 4 4:10 VET1 M 3 TRIATOR
8 17 CARLOS ALBERTO DELGADO LEMUS   40:20 3:44 9:15 6 3:42 20:23 20 2:03 10:43 8 4:17 ABS M 4 C.D. KANAI
9 48 AIRAM HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   40:26 3:50 8:53 1 3:34 20:54 25 2:06 10:40 7 4:16 ABS M 5 AGUERE TRIATLON
10 56 FRANCISCO JAVIER LEMUS GARCIA   40:53 4:17 9:08 4 3:40 21:09 27 2:07 10:37 5 4:15 ABS M 6 BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
11 95 MELECIO TAMAJON MARTIN   41:03 4:26 10:31 39 4:13 18:36 7 1:52 11:57 28 4:47 ABS M 7  
12 59 ISAAC LORENZO PEREZ   41:12 4:36 10:12 23 4:05 19:12 11 1:56 11:49 26 4:44 ABS M 8 C.N. AGUA DULCE
13 89 ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ   41:16 4:39 10:45 46 4:18 18:28 5 1:51 12:04 36 4:50 VET1 M 4 QUIEN DIJO MIEDO
14 24 ALEXIS EXPOSITO GONZALEZ   41:17 4:41 10:01 17 4:01 20:23 21 2:03 10:54 11 4:22 ABS M 9 AGUERE TRIATLON
15 100 RAQUEL AROSTEGUI GONZALEZ F 41:20 4:44 10:18 33 4:08 19:04 9 1:55 11:59 30 4:48 SUB23 F 1 ANTHUS TRIATLON
16 29 JUAN ANTONIO FRANCISCO VARGAS   41:31 4:55 10:16 30 4:07 19:39 14 1:58 11:37 22 4:39 VET1 M 5  
17 23 CARLOS EXPOSITO GERBER   41:45 5:09 10:36 43 4:15 19:05 10 1:55 12:06 37 4:50 ABS M 10 C.N. OCEANO
18 21 RICARDO ESMERODES BARRETO   41:48 5:12 10:07 20 4:03 20:19 19 2:02 11:23 16 4:33 ABS M 11  
19 81 FRANCISCO RIPPA   41:56 5:20 10:14 25 4:06 18:04 3 1:49 13:40 72 5:28 JUN M 2 KARIM BALLI TRAINNING
20 74 PEDRO PEREZ PALENZUELA   42:14 5:38 9:22 9 3:45 22:29 38 2:15 10:24 3 4:10 ABS M 12 PODONA TRAIL
21 68 HERACLIO ADAN MORENO YANEZ   42:16 5:40 10:05 19 4:02 20:38 24 2:04 11:33 20 4:37 ABS M 13 ANTHUS TRIATLON
22 8 JACOBO BARROSO MARTIN   42:19 5:43 10:42 45 4:17 19:35 13 1:58 12:03 32 4:49 ABS M 14  
23 77 JOSE ALEXIS PORTOCARRERO DIAZ   43:02 6:26 9:48 13 3:56 21:31 30 2:09 11:44 23 4:42 ABS M 15 TXTM
24 20 VICTOR RAUL DORTA DURANZA   43:37 7:01 11:41 69 4:40 19:19 12 1:56 12:38 50 5:04 ABS M 16  
25 50 PABLO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   43:39 7:03 11:41 70 4:41 18:59 8 1:54 13:00 60 5:12 ABS M 17 C.D. KANAI
26 6 JUAN JOSE ALVAREZ RUIZ   43:45 7:09 10:13 24 4:06 21:29 29 2:09 12:04 35 4:50 VET1 M 6 C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
27 27 ENRIQUE MANUEL FERNANDEZ VIDAL   43:51 7:14 10:50 48 4:20 20:27 22 2:03 12:34 48 5:02 VET1 M 7 ROCTRAIL
28 82 CESAR RIVAS BENITEZ   43:52 7:15 9:17 7 3:43 21:25 28 2:09 13:10 65 5:16 ABS M 18 VENAENTRENAR EMH
29 93 ANTONIO YERAY SIERRA BARROSO   44:34 7:58 9:35 10 3:50 23:56 50 2:24 11:04 13 4:26 ABS M 19  
30 78 TANAUSU RANCEL TOLEDO   44:45 8:09 11:25 64 4:34 21:00 26 2:06 12:21 44 4:56 ABS M 20 TXTM
31 11 EDUARDO CABELLO ACEVEDO   44:52 8:15 10:22 35 4:09 22:27 36 2:15 12:04 34 4:50 JUN M 3 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
32 49 AARON A. HERNANDEZ GRILLO   44:59 8:23 10:14 26 4:06 23:20 44 2:20 11:26 17 4:35 ABS M 21 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
33 53 RAYCO HERNANDEZ TRUJILLO   45:06 8:30 11:00 51 4:24 22:04 34 2:13 12:03 33 4:49 ABS M 22 TENERIFE BIKE CENTER
34 70 YERAY PERAZA ALBERTOS   45:08 8:32 10:16 29 4:07 22:40 40 2:16 12:14 40 4:54 ABS M 23 AGUERE TRIATLON
35 86 JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   45:11 8:35 11:43 71 4:41 20:31 23 2:03 12:58 58 5:12 VET1 M 8 QUIEN DIJO MIEDO
36 61 OSCAR LUIS MARTIN   45:32 8:56 10:14 27 4:06 23:42 47 2:23 11:36 21 4:39 ABS M 24  
37 28 IBAN ANDRES FRANCISCO VARGAS   45:35 8:59 10:04 18 4:02 24:03 53 2:25 11:29 18 4:36 ABS M 25  
38 51 MARCOS ANTONIO HERNANDEZ MARTIN   45:36 9:00 10:18 32 4:08 22:48 41 2:17 12:31 46 5:01 VET1 M 9 BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
39 62 IDAFANE RUYMAN MARTIN CABRERA   45:37 9:01 10:32 40 4:13 22:24 35 2:15 12:43 51 5:05 ABS M 26  
40 13 LUIS CARBALLO SACRAMENTO   45:40 9:04 11:22 59 4:33 21:32 31 2:10 12:47 52 5:07 VET2 M 1 ANTHUS TRIATLON
41 106 TATSIANA KOPANTSOVA F 45:44 9:08 12:14 82 4:54 19:53 15 2:00 13:37 71 5:27 ABS F 1  
42 65 JUAN PEDRO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ   45:53 9:16 10:58 50 4:23 22:01 33 2:12 12:55 57 5:10 ABS M 27 AGUERE TRIATLON
43 55 AYRAM IZQUIERDO GALLARDO   46:07 9:30 11:02 53 4:25 21:52 32 2:12 13:13 66 5:17 ABS M 28 AGUERE TRIATLON
44 19 ANTONIO DIAZ PEREZ   46:18 9:42 10:33 41 4:14 23:38 46 2:22 12:09 38 4:52 ABS M 29 C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
45 35 PEDRO GARCIA ESTEVEZ   46:33 9:57 11:21 58 4:33 23:15 43 2:20 11:58 29 4:47 VET2 M 2 TRIPTO
46 110 ELSA WERTH ASCANIO F 47:02 10:26 11:20 57 4:32 23:06 42 2:19 12:36 49 5:03 ABS F 2 OHANA TRIATLON
47 97 MIGUEL VELAZQUEZ TRUJILLO   47:05 10:29 10:15 28 4:06 24:37 57 2:28 12:15 41 4:54 ABS M 30 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
48 41 JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ LEON   47:17 10:41 10:30 38 4:12 23:56 51 2:24 12:51 55 5:09 ABS M 31 TXTM
49 7 CARLOS BALLESTEROS PEREZ   47:33 10:57 10:11 22 4:05 25:39 65 2:34 11:44 24 4:42 ABS M 32  
50 84 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   47:50 11:14 9:44 12 3:54 26:51 71 2:42 11:15 15 4:30 ABS M 33  
51 39 RAMON GONZALEZ GUADARRAMA   48:02 11:26 11:06 54 4:27 23:47 48 2:23 13:10 64 5:16 ABS M 34 ONYX TRIATLON CLUB
52 40 JAVIER GONZALEZ GUADARRAMA   48:05 11:29 11:02 52 4:25 23:56 49 2:24 13:09 63 5:16 ABS M 35 ONYX TRIATLON CLUB
53 98 ANTONIO JOSE VERANO LOPEZ   48:07 11:31 11:49 74 4:44 22:27 37 2:15 13:52 74 5:33 ABS M 36 C.T. CANDETLON
54 31 ALEXIS GALAN RODRIGUEZ   48:42 12:06 11:54 76 4:46 22:29 39 2:15 14:19 78 5:44 ABS M 37 C.N. OCEANO
55 83 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ DORTA   48:53 12:17 9:57 16 3:59 26:45 70 2:41 12:11 39 4:53 ABS M 38 ROCTRAIL
56 9 LUIS ALBERTO BERMEJO SANCHEZ   49:29 12:53 11:29 65 4:36 25:01 60 2:30 13:01 61 5:12 ABS M 39  
57 76 RAMON PINTO PLASENCIA   49:36 13:00 11:23 61 4:33 25:10 63 2:31 13:05 62 5:14 VET1 M 10 CHICHARRO TRAIL
58 52 JOSE DOMINGO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   49:38 13:02 11:50 75 4:44 24:33 56 2:28 13:16 69 5:19 VET2 M 3 QUIEN DIJO MIEDO
59 88 JOSE PRUDENCIO RODRIGUEZ LEMUS   50:10 13:34 10:23 37 4:10 28:16 80 2:50 11:32 19 4:37 ABS M 40 CAMBATE LAS PATAS
60 54 JUAN JOSE HERRERA MAGDALENA   50:22 13:45 12:05 79 4:50 25:19 64 2:32 12:59 59 5:12 ABS M 41  
61 30 WENCESLAO FUENTES LOPEZ   50:41 14:05 11:37 67 4:39 25:02 61 2:31 14:03 75 5:37 ABS M 42 C.D. KANAI
62 85 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   50:45 14:09 12:20 86 4:56 23:30 45 2:21 14:56 84 5:59 VET1 M 11 QUIEN DIJO MIEDO
63 18 MARCE DIAZ DE LEON   50:49 14:13 11:22 60 4:33 26:55 72 2:42 12:32 47 5:01 ABS M 43 7RAID
64 94 NEFTALI SUAREZ CABRERA   50:52 14:15 10:49 47 4:20 26:17 68 2:38 13:46 73 5:31 ABS M 44  
65 12 JUAN CARLOS CARBALLO HERNANDEZ   51:05 14:29 11:48 73 4:43 25:06 62 2:31 14:11 77 5:41 SUB23 M 1 ANTHUS TRIATLON
66 79 JERO REÑASCO GONZALEZ   51:13 14:37 10:36 44 4:15 28:10 79 2:49 12:27 45 4:59 ABS M 45  
67 66 EZEQUIEL MORALES CORREA   51:26 14:49 11:24 63 4:34 27:14 74 2:44 12:48 54 5:08 ABS M 46 CAMBATE LAS PATAS
68 5 JUAN ALONSO GONZALEZ   51:41 15:04 11:44 72 4:42 27:40 75 2:46 12:17 42 4:55 ABS M 47 7RAID
69 58 EDUARDO LOPEZ REIG   51:41 15:05 11:12 55 4:29 27:42 76 2:47 12:48 53 5:07 VET1 M 12 7RAID
70 14 ALEXIS M. CARLOS SANCHEZ   52:02 15:26 13:04 90 5:14 24:24 55 2:27 14:36 81 5:50 SUB23 M 2 AVENTRI TEJINA
71 80 JOSE MARIA REVERON BRITO   52:15 15:39 13:02 88 5:13 24:02 52 2:25 15:11 86 6:05 ABS M 48  
72 101 LILIANA BENITEZ MESA F 52:19 15:43 12:46 87 5:07 24:45 58 2:29 14:48 83 5:55 ABS F 3 ANTHUS TRIATLON
73 92 IVAN SAIZ GRILLO   53:07 16:31 10:19 34 4:08 30:31 88 3:03 12:18 43 4:55 ABS M 49  
74 91 MIGUEL R. RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ   53:18 16:42 10:10 21 4:04 32:26 90 3:15 10:43 9 4:17 VET1 M 13 MELENUDOS TEAM
75 34 ALFONSO GARCIA CLEMENTE   53:25 16:48 11:13 56 4:30 28:59 85 2:54 13:13 67 5:17 ABS M 50 MELENUDOS TEAM
76 16 DAVID DEL ROSARIO GEMMERLI   53:53 17:17 11:29 66 4:36 28:16 81 2:50 14:09 76 5:40 ABS M 51 ANTHUS TRIATLON
77 69 HUGO PALMERO BARRERA   54:12 17:36 12:05 80 4:50 28:42 82 2:53 13:26 70 5:23 ABS M 52 ROCTRAIL
78 104 SONIA GONZALEZ PEREZ F 54:25 17:49 13:52 95 5:33 24:50 59 2:29 15:45 87 6:18 ABS F 4 C.T. CANDETLON
79 43 JESUS GONZALEZ PEREZ   54:32 17:56 13:03 89 5:13 26:21 69 2:38 15:08 85 6:04 VET1 M 14 CORREVEREDAS
80 60 JUAN ANTONIO LORENZO RODRIGUEZ   55:12 18:36 10:22 36 4:09 33:00 92 3:18 11:51 27 4:45 VET2 M 4  
81 42 MIGUEL A. GONZALEZ NUÑEZ   55:25 18:49 12:16 83 4:55 26:05 67 2:37 17:04 92 6:50 ABS M 53 AGUERE TRIATLON
82 44 CRISTIAN SALVADOR GONZALEZ TORRES   55:29 18:53 12:18 85 4:55 27:01 73 2:43 16:11 89 6:28 SUB23 M 3  
83 90 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   55:31 18:55 12:06 81 4:51 28:54 84 2:54 14:32 80 5:49 ABS M 54 C.D. KANAI
84 63 YERI SPARTACUS MARTIN LORENZO   56:06 19:30 11:57 77 4:47 30:56 89 3:06 13:14 68 5:18 ABS M 55 SPARTACUS
85 1 DANIEL NAFRIA CORTADELLAS   56:21 19:45 12:00 78 4:48 29:51 86 2:59 14:31 79 5:49 ABS M 56 WHERE IS THE LIMIT
86 22 JOSE J. ESTEBAN SAEZ   56:33 19:56 14:26 98 5:47 25:49 66 2:35 16:18 90 6:32 VET2 M 5  
87 107 ANGELICA LUIS ESTEVEZ F 57:52 21:16 14:02 97 5:37 27:47 77 2:47 16:04 88 6:26 ABS F 5  
88 33 ENRIQUE GARCIA ALONSO   58:15 21:39 10:53 49 4:21 35:24 93 3:33 11:59 31 4:48 ABS M 57 SPARTACUS
89 10 JOSE ANDRES BRAVO HERNANDEZ   58:32 21:55 13:08 91 5:15 28:47 83 2:53 16:38 91 6:39 JUN M 4  
90 105 LOIDA HERRERA RAMOS F 58:49 22:13 13:45 94 5:30 30:19 87 3:02 14:46 82 5:55 ABS F 6 AVENTRI TEJINA
91 45 OMAR DAVID GUTIERREZ   59:36 23:00 13:44 93 5:30 27:49 78 2:47 18:04 94 7:14 ABS M 58 TXTM
92 46 MOISES HERNANDEZ DORTA   59:39 23:03 15:22 99 6:09 24:21 54 2:26 19:56 95 7:59 ABS M 59 PROBICIS-CORRECAMINOS
93 75 VEREMUNDO PIMIENTA MARTIN   1:00:50 24:14 10:17 31 4:07 38:49 96 3:53 11:45 25 4:42 VET1 M 15 BICISPORT WILIER CANARIAS
94 36 JOSE CARLOS GARCIA FAGUNDO   1:02:24 25:48 12:17 84 4:55 37:14 95 3:44 12:54 56 5:10 VET1 M 16 TENERIFE TRAIL
95 4 JOSE VICENTE ALMENAR MARTIN   1:08:00 31:24 13:21 92 5:21 37:10 94 3:43 17:30 93 7:00 VET1 M 17 BUHO TRAIL