IV Carrera Almendros y Volcanes 2015

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 177 JUAN MENDEZ   1:03:21 4:53 1 SENIOR M EVENTOS CARLA AFONSO
2 174 RUYMAN MARTIN MORALES   1:07:04 5:10 2 SENIOR M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
3 191 MIGUEL ANGEL REYES HERNANDEZ   1:09:50 5:23 1 VETER M40 TRIABONA
4 131 EUGENIO ESCOBAR PEREZ   1:10:28 5:26 2 VETER M40 ATLETICOD
5 117 JOSE JUAN CASAÑAS VARGAS   1:10:54 5:28 3 VETER M40 TRIATLON SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
6 113 PEDRO ANDRES BELLO PEREZ   1:11:06 5:29 3 SENIOR M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
7 210 RUBEN VELAZQUEZ CASTRO   1:11:42 5:31 4 SENIOR M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
8 202 JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ TRUJILLO   1:12:02 5:33 5 SENIOR M  
9 184 HECTOR JUAN PEREZ SANABRIA   1:13:44 5:41 6 SENIOR M  
10 162 JOSE MAIKEL HERNANDEZ TORRES   1:14:27 5:44 7 SENIOR M  
11 120 ANTONIO CHINEA OLIVA   1:15:47 5:50 4 VETER M40 TXTM
12 206 JESUS MANUEL SUAREZ GUTIERREZ   1:16:28 5:53 5 VETER M40 ATLETISMO SUR
13 197 PEDRO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ LEMUS   1:17:11 5:57 8 SENIOR M ATLETAS 97
14 173 NICOLAS MARTIN GONZALEZ   1:17:27 5:58 9 SENIOR M CLATOR 3.7
15 207 JUAN CARLOS TOLEDO LEON   1:18:29 6:03 6 VETER M40 ADONIS RUNNER PINTURAS JORBA
16 122 DANIEL CRUZ GONZALEZ   1:18:40 6:03 7 VETER M40 ATLETICOD
17 141 EDUARDO MAURICIO GARCIA FERNANDEZ   1:19:50 6:09 10 SENIOR M  
18 190 ANGEL DAVID REGALADO MARTIN   1:20:07 6:10 11 SENIOR M TENO TRAIL RUNNING
19 188 ANTONIO RAMOS DIAZ   1:20:14 6:11 8 VETER M40  
20 127 JUAN CARLOS DIAZ GUTIERREZ   1:20:14 6:11 12 SENIOR M  
21 144 ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ DORTA   1:21:35 6:17 1 JUNIOR M MONTE CASTRO TRAIL
22 132 JUAN JOSE EXPOSITO DORTA   1:21:41 6:17 9 VETER M40 BOMBEROS SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
23 101 RAYCO AFONSO GONZALEZ   1:22:13 6:20 13 SENIOR M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
24 161 MOISES HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:22:37 6:22 14 SENIOR M ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
25 156 SEBASTIAN GUTIERREZ GORRIN   1:23:44 6:27 10 VETER M40  
26 164 ALEXANDER KAPOSZTAS   1:23:52 6:27 11 VETER M40 ATLETICOD
27 166 NEFTALI LECUONA LEON   1:24:05 6:28 15 SENIOR M C.M. SAMARA ISORA
28 154 ROBERTO GUTIERREZ BARROSO   1:24:21 6:30 1 VETER M50 ATLETISMO SUR
29 182 EDUARDO JOSE PEREZ MARTIN   1:25:37 6:36 12 VETER M40 ATLETICOD
30 204 BRAULIO SIMANCAS GONZALEZ   1:27:25 6:44 16 SENIOR M  
31 185 SEBASTIAN PIÑEIRO VIDAL   1:28:21 6:48 17 SENIOR M  
32 130 SANDRO DORTA GORRIN   1:28:21 6:48 2 JUNIOR M BOMBEROS SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
33 115 MARIO CABRERA CABRERA   1:28:36 6:49 13 VETER M40 4EMES TRAIL
34 133 JONAY EXPOSITO RODRIGUEZ   1:28:41 6:50 18 SENIOR M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
35 179 PEDRI MIRANDA TOSTE   1:29:17 6:52 14 VETER M40 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
36 158 FRAN HERNANDEZ DIAZ   1:30:10 6:57 19 SENIOR M  
37 194 ENRIQUE ROBREDO MARTIN   1:31:44 7:04 15 VETER M40  
38 172 LETICIA MARTIN F 1:31:51 7:04 1 SENIOR F ALTETAS 97
39 209 JUAN FRANCISCO URBANO DELGADO   1:33:25 7:12 20 SENIOR M  
40 213 DENNIS KONINGS   1:33:29 7:12 16 VETER M40 TXTM
41 195 PABLO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ   1:34:14 7:15 21 SENIOR M  
42 192 JUAN ANTONIO REYES RODRIGUEZ   1:34:44 7:18 22 SENIOR M A FULL CON TODO
43 200 DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:37:08 7:29 2 VETER M50 ATLETICOD
44 169 BORJA LOPEZ GONZALEZ   1:37:40 7:31 23 SENIOR M ATLETICOD
45 145 JULIO GONZALEZ DORTA   1:38:00 7:33 24 SENIOR M MONTE CASTRO TRAIL
46 148 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ GARCIA   1:38:00 7:33 25 SENIOR M SITIO LITRE RUNNERS
47 211 JOSE LUIS YANES PEREZ   1:38:01 7:33 3 VETER M50  
48 196 OSVALDO RODRIGUEZ DE LA MATA   1:38:04 7:33 17 VETER M40  
49 118 MIGUEL ANGEL CASTELLANO MESA   1:38:26 7:35 18 VETER M40  
50 110 GUADA ARNEDO DIAZ F 1:38:53 7:37 2 SENIOR F SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
51 138 ESTEBAN FUMERO GARCIA   1:39:49 7:41 19 VETER M40 ASATE
52 137 ROMAN FUENTES DOMINGUEZ   1:40:20 7:43 20 VETER M40  
53 198 CARMEN DOLORES RODRIGUEZ PEREZ F 1:41:12 7:47 1 VETER F40  
54 212 CARLOS ZAMORA ACEVEDO   1:42:19 7:53 26 SENIOR M A FULL CON TODO
55 121 VICENTE CORREA FERNANDEZ   1:42:21 7:53 21 VETER M40  
56 176 DANIEL MELO RODRIGUEZ   1:42:23 7:53 27 SENIOR M C.T. PEJEVERDE
57 124 MIGUEL ANGEL DELGADO GONZALEZ   1:42:24 7:53 28 SENIOR M SANTISORA ATLETISMO
58 102 JULIO CESAR ALVAREZ GARCIA   1:42:25 7:53 22 VETER M40  
59 160 OSCAR EDUARDO HERNANDEZ MORALES   1:44:16 8:02 23 VETER M40 ASATE
60 153 JUAN GUILLAMA EXPOSITO   1:44:28 8:03 1 VETER M60  
61 104 BASILIO R. ALVITE FIDALGO   1:44:29 8:03 24 VETER M40  
62 107 FRANCISCO JAVIER ARCAS HERNANDEZ   1:46:42 8:13 29 SENIOR M  
63 175 JOSE MANUEL MARTIN POLEGRE   1:48:43 8:22 25 VETER M40 TOD@TRITRAIL
64 180 JOSE ANGEL MORENO GONZALEZ   1:48:44 8:22 26 VETER M40 TOD@TRITRAIL
65 150 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ PALMES   1:49:07 8:24 27 VETER M40 C.M. SAMARA ISORA
66 106 BEATRIZ ARCAS HERNANDEZ F 1:49:21 8:25 3 SENIOR F CLAVERIE TEAM
67 105 JOSE RAFAEL AMADOR ABREU   1:51:38 8:36 28 VETER M40 LOLA TRAIL
68 134 NAYADES FARIÑA ROSA F 1:52:11 8:38 4 SENIOR F C.D. 4FIT
69 171 IRAIDA MARRERO FLORES F 1:52:12 8:38 5 SENIOR F C.D. 4FIT
70 128 MARIA ISABEL DIEZ DIEZ F 1:53:12 8:43 6 SENIOR F CAPIBARA TRAIL
71 136 ANTONIO JOSE FIGUEROA ROSQUETE   1:53:31 8:44 30 SENIOR M  
72 152 ADA M. GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ F 1:54:21 8:48 7 SENIOR F  
73 123 BEATRIZ DEL CASTILLO DE LA FUENTE F 1:54:41 8:50 8 SENIOR F  
74 119 OMAIRA CASTRO PEREZ F 1:57:29 9:03 9 SENIOR F  
75 186 NURIA RAMOS CABRERA F 1:58:27 9:07 2 VETER F40 CLAVERIE TEAM
76 135 JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ FIDALGO   2:01:31 9:21 4 VETER M50 C.M. SAMARA ISORA
77 168 KARINA LINARES RODRIGUEZ F 2:07:19 9:48 10 SENIOR F 4EMES TRAIL
78 108 CARLOS FERNANDO ARNEDO   2:08:09 9:52 5 VETER M50 ALDOSIVI RUNNING
79 112 SANDRA BELLO HERNANDEZ F 2:08:58 9:56 11 SENIOR F 4EMES TRAIL
80 146 DAVID GONZALEZ FORTES   2:11:02 10:05 31 SENIOR M  
81 181 HAFIDA OUADIH F 2:18:11 10:38 3 VETER F40  
82 147 ANTONIO JOSE GONZALEZ FORTES   2:20:57 10:51 32 SENIOR M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
83 187 SONIA RAMOS DE GANZO F 2:23:09 11:01 12 SENIOR F  
84 140 VERONICA GARCIA F 2:29:11 11:29 13 SENIOR F