IV Carrera Almendros y Volcanes 2015

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 31 SANDRO GONZALEZ MARTIN   1:53:37 4:44 1 SENIOR M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
2 22 ALBERTO LAUCIRICA GARCIA   1:54:40 4:47 2 SENIOR M ATLETICOD
3 54 RUYMAN MORALES TORRES   1:56:39 4:52 3 SENIOR M CUANTIMASCORRAS
4 56 JUAN FRANCISCO PADRON ARMAS   1:57:02 4:53 1 VETER M50 TENERIFE TRAIL
5 4 FERNANDO LULI ARNEDO   2:00:47 5:02 1 JUNIOR M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
6 70 PETR ZIMOLA   2:01:19 5:04 4 SENIOR M TXTM
7 9 JUAN CHINEA NIEBLA   2:05:03 5:13 1 VETER M40 ADONIS RUNNER PINTURAS JORBA
8 14 JOSUE DAVID DELGADO HERNANDEZ   2:05:20 5:14 5 SENIOR M GR COTA MAXIMA
9 49 OMAR MARTIN GUANCHE   2:06:49 5:17 6 SENIOR M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
10 12 JOSE MANUEL DE LEON GONZALEZ   2:08:51 5:23 7 SENIOR M ATLETICOD
11 60 DAMIAN PEREZ REGALADO   2:10:07 5:26 8 SENIOR M A FULL CON TODO
12 26 VICTOR MANUEL GONZALEZ CEJAS   2:10:29 5:27 9 SENIOR M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
13 29 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ LEON   2:11:29 5:29 10 SENIOR M C.D. DESNIVEL
14 24 SANDER GIL HERNANDEZ   2:12:33 5:32 11 SENIOR M  
15 67 ROMAN SANCHEZ QUINTERO   2:13:01 5:33 12 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
16 47 ARSENIO MARTIN GONZALEZ   2:13:14 5:33 2 VETER M40  
17 40 JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ MENDEZ   2:13:47 5:35 13 SENIOR M LEVANTAPOLVASERAS
18 41 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ TOLEDO   2:15:25 5:39 14 SENIOR M C.D. DESNIVEL
19 21 VICTOR MANUEL EXPOSITO RODRIGUEZ   2:16:06 5:41 3 VETER M40  
20 48 ANGEL DAVID MARTIN GONZALEZ   2:16:11 5:41 15 SENIOR M C.T. PEJEVERDE
21 30 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ LOPEZ   2:17:23 5:44 4 VETER M40 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
22 57 JAVIER PEREZ BRITO   2:17:33 5:44 16 SENIOR M C.D. PITON
23 18 ROGELIO DORTA   2:20:32 5:52 17 SENIOR M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
24 50 SANTIAGO MARTIN HERRERA   2:23:48 6:00 5 VETER M40  
25 19 JESUS MANUEL DORTA TRUJILLO   2:23:59 6:00 18 SENIOR M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
26 23 CARLOS ANTONIO GARCIA GUIROLA   2:26:18 6:06 2 VETER M50  
27 61 BUENAVENTURA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   2:26:26 6:06 19 SENIOR M  
28 1 RUYMAN AGUILAR EXPOSITO   2:28:53 6:13 20 SENIOR M  
29 25 JOSE RAMON GONZALEZ CASANOVA   2:29:42 6:15 6 VETER M40 ADEJE BIKE SHOP/G.M. ABINQUE
30 58 RICARDO PEREZ BRITO   2:30:14 6:16 7 VETER M40 MUCHAVIDA TEAM
31 51 FELIX JONAY MAYORAL GUTIERREZ   2:30:59 6:18 21 SENIOR M LEVANTAPOLVASERAS
32 53 ALEJANDRO ANTONIO MORALES ROQUE   2:31:06 6:18 22 SENIOR M  
33 16 JOSE GREGORIO DIAZ GARCIA   2:31:35 6:19 23 SENIOR M TORTUGAS TRAIL
34 20 JOSE ANDRES EXPOSITO RODRIGUEZ   2:32:01 6:20 8 VETER M40  
35 13 GEMA DEL VALLE DE LEMA F 2:32:34 6:22 1 VETER F40 C.D. 4FIT
36 43 LAZARO FRANCISCO LORENZO HERNANDEZ   2:35:12 6:28 9 VETER M40  
37 38 LUIS HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   2:36:54 6:33 10 VETER M40  
38 37 NESTOR JESUS GUILLEN GONZALEZ   2:37:03 6:33 24 SENIOR M  
39 35 HECTOR GERMAN GONZALEZ YANES   2:37:27 6:34 11 VETER M40  
40 32 TOMAS GONZALEZ MORALES   2:37:48 6:35 1 VETER M60 TRIABONA
41 64 MIGUEL ANGELO ROBAYNA PEREZ   2:38:06 6:36 25 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
42 27 CESAR GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   2:41:37 6:44 26 SENIOR M  
43 5 PABLO DAVID BARROSO FAJARDO   2:49:32 7:04 27 SENIOR M  
44 46 HECTOR MANTECON CEJAS   2:51:11 7:08 28 SENIOR M CAPIBARA TRAIL
45 34 JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ RUIZ   2:51:11 7:08 29 SENIOR M CAPIBARA TRAIL
46 52 UBALDO JOSE MENDEZ ORAMAS   2:52:22 7:11 3 VETER M50 BICHILLO RUNNER
47 15 LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS   2:52:54 7:13 12 VETER M40  
48 8 PEDRO RAMON CHINEA MAGDALENA   2:54:03 7:15 30 SENIOR M CUANTIMASCORRAS
49 66 FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ DELGADO   2:56:44 7:22 31 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
50 2 HECTOR ALDANA RODRIGUEZ   2:57:50 7:25 13 VETER M40 BUHO TRAIL
51 44 MANUEL REYES LUIS GONZALEZ   3:00:37 7:32 14 VETER M40  
52 55 AGUSTIN PACHECO REAL   3:03:44 7:40 15 VETER M40 SITIO LITRE RUNNERS
53 68 JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ TOLEDO   3:04:29 7:42 4 VETER M50 OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
54 6 JAVIER CAÑAS NEGRIN   3:07:32 7:49 16 VETER M40 CLAVERIE TEAM
55 63 JOSE CARLOS QUINTERO   3:08:04 7:51 32 SENIOR M  
56 28 Mª SONIA GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ F 3:11:27 7:59 2 VETER F40  
57 39 JOSE MIGUEL HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   3:11:28 7:59 17 VETER M40  
58 65 BILMA KARINA RODRIGUEZ CASELLA F 3:20:58 8:23 1 SENIOR F CLAVERIE TEAM
59 45 ALEJANDRO MACIAS LOPEZ   3:20:58 8:23 33 SENIOR M CLAVERIE TEAM
60 7 VALERIO CHINEA   3:20:58 8:23 2 JUNIOR M  
61 17 REBECA DOMINGUEZ RAMIREZ F 3:24:26 8:31 2 SENIOR F BICHILLO RUNNER
62 10 RAFAEL PEDRO CLAVERIE CORES   3:24:26 8:31 5 VETER M50 CLAVERIE TEAM