K21 Canarias Monte del Agua - Los Silos 2015

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 1 AGUSTIN DAVID REYES LORENZO   1:41:01   4:49 SENIOR M 1 STUDIO 54
2 8 GLENDOR RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   1:44:03 3:03 4:58 SENIOR M 2 GR COTA MAXIMA
3 72 JOSE JUAN GARCESO CAMACHO   1:47:43 6:43 5:08 SENIOR M 3 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
4 7 ADONAY CRESPO ALEMAN   1:48:17 7:17 5:10 SENIOR M 4 LECHUTRAIL TEAM
5 14 AYOZE INFANTE CONEJO   1:49:12 8:12 5:12 SENIOR M 5 COLEGIO ECHEYDE
6 5 JAVIER PADRON GONZALEZ   1:50:03 9:03 5:15 SENIOR M 6 PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICE DENTAL
7 19 MARIO GARCIA LOPEZ   1:50:50 9:50 5:17 VETER M40 1 TRECUS LA PALMA WAGEN
8 2 JOSE ANTONIO GUTIERREZ PEREZ   1:51:31 10:31 5:19 VETER M45 1 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
9 3 ENRIQUE ABAD CABRERA   1:51:44 10:44 5:20 VETER M40 2 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
10 10 BASILIO LABRADOR SANABRIA   1:54:55 13:55 5:29 VETER M45 2 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
11 4 AARON GONZALEZ BENITEZ   1:55:22 14:22 5:30 SENIOR M 7 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
12 9 ERGUAL MORIN JORGE   1:55:26 14:26 5:30 SENIOR M 8 C.M. LAURISILVA
13 17 SERGIO AMAYA HERRERA   1:56:05 15:05 5:32 SENIOR M 9 C.M. NIVARIA
14 68 AYTAHMI FERNANDEZ SALIDO   1:56:34 15:34 5:33 SENIOR M 10 KEMPOXTREME
15 139 ALEJANDRO PEREZ DE LA ESPERANZA   1:57:38 16:38 5:36 SENIOR M 11  
16 164 JUAN ANGEL TOLEDO BRITO   1:57:49 16:49 5:37 VETER M50 1 TENERIFE TRAIL
17 80 JUAN PABLO GIL GIL   1:58:13 17:13 5:38 SENIOR M 12  
18 96 JOSE DAVID HERNANDEZ DIAZ   1:59:24 18:24 5:42 VETER M40 3 TENERIFE TRAIL
19 56 IVAN ALBERTO DIAZ GONZALEZ   2:00:37 19:37 5:45 SENIOR M 13 PODONA TRAIL
20 13 VICTOR MANUEL GONZALEZ MENDEZ   2:00:56 19:56 5:46 SENIOR M 14 TENERIFE TRAIL
21 6 EDWIN JOSE QUEZADA GUAROCA   2:01:06 20:06 5:46 SENIOR M 15 JAIRA TRAIL
22 15 SERGIO PEREZ HERNANDEZ   2:01:16 20:16 5:47 SENIOR M 16 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
23 63 EUGENIO ESCOBAR PEREZ   2:01:31 20:31 5:48 VETER M45 3 ATLETICOD
24 20 JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ TRUJILLO   2:03:13 22:13 5:52 SENIOR M 17  
25 64 NESTOR ESTEVEZ CORREA   2:03:47 22:46 5:54 SENIOR M 18 GREEN COHETE
26 120 ARSENIO MARTIN GONZALEZ   2:04:18 23:18 5:56 VETER M40 4  
27 47 CARLOS FELIPE DAVILA JORGE   2:04:50 23:50 5:57 VETER M40 5 PODONA TRAIL
28 154 HERIBERTO RODRIGUEZ PARRA   2:05:48 24:48 6:00 SENIOR M 19 DAUTE TRAIL
29 142 JONATHAN RAMOS VALERIANO   2:06:40 25:40 6:02 SENIOR M 20 AIIIIDELANTE TEAM
30 144 TANAUSU RIZO SIERRA   2:07:34 26:34 6:05 SENIOR M 21 TODOTRITRAIL
31 172 LITO VERA GARCIA   2:07:54 26:54 6:06 VETER M50 2 C.T. CANDETLON
32 156 RUBEN SACRAMENTO HERNANDEZ   2:08:15 27:15 6:07 VETER M40 6  
33 82 VICTOR MANUEL GONZALEZ CEJAS   2:08:20 27:19 6:07 SENIOR M 22 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
34 74 IGNACIO GARCIA DEL CASTILLO   2:08:44 27:44 6:08 VETER M40 7 AVENTUREXTREME
35 16 ISEF PINTO MEDINA   2:09:07 28:06 6:09 SENIOR M 23 SPARTAN TRAIL RUNNERS
36 99 MOISES HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   2:09:18 28:17 6:10 SENIOR M 24  
37 136 JOSE GABINO PALENZUELA FRANCISCO   2:09:40 28:40 6:11 VETER M40 8 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
38 62 ROGELIO DORTA DELGADO   2:09:42 28:41 6:11 SENIOR M 25 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
39 44 FONSI CASTILLA CRUZ   2:09:42 28:42 6:11 VETER M40 9 CHINAMADA RUNNING
40 97 MOISES HERNANDEZ DORTA   2:09:42 28:42 6:11 SENIOR M 26  
41 34 FRAN ALVAREZ FLOREZ   2:09:43 28:43 6:11 VETER M45 4 MASTER SPORT
42 110 MARCOS ALEXIS LEON PEREZ   2:10:03 29:03 6:12 VETER M40 10 TODOTRITRAIL
43 50 MANUEL DELGADO PEREZ   2:10:36 29:36 6:14 VETER M40 11 CLATOR 3.7
44 86 ROBERTO GONZALEZ MARRERO   2:11:24 30:24 6:16 SENIOR M 27 EDUCERE SPORT
45 112 JOSE MIGUEL LOPEZ HERNANDEZ   2:11:34 30:34 6:16 VETER M45 5  
46 23 BERNARDO ACOSTA EVORA   2:11:44 30:44 6:17 VETER M55 1 PODONA TRAIL
47 18 FERNANDO ARNEDO   2:12:30 31:30 6:19 JUNIOR M 1 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
48 27 CARLOS ALEXIS AGUILAR GUTIERREZ   2:13:00 32:00 6:20 VETER M40 12 C.M. LAURISILVA
49 57 MAURO DIAZ LEON   2:13:12 32:12 6:21 SENIOR M 28 ARIDANE TRAIL
50 22 JORDAN ABREU AFONSO   2:13:24 32:24 6:22 JUNIOR M 2  
51 145 MARIO RODRIGUEZ   2:13:30 32:30 6:22 SENIOR M 29 C.D. TRAVERTORO
52 174 ISAIAS HERRERA GARCIA   2:13:58 32:58 6:23 VETER M40 13 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
53 71 ROBERTO GALLO   2:14:23 33:23 6:24 VETER M45 6  
54 131 JOSE ANTONIO MOLINA GONZALEZ   2:14:32 33:32 6:25 VETER M50 3 ATLANTES TRAIL
55 169 JORIS VANDER LINDEN   2:14:39 33:39 6:25 VETER M50 4 GOT MEDANO TEAM
56 92 JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ YANES   2:14:55 33:55 6:26 VETER M40 14 PODONA TRAIL
57 77 JOSEMI GARCIA PALENZUELA   2:15:26 34:26 6:27 SENIOR M 30  
58 67 BRUNO A. FERNANDEZ MENDEZ   2:15:52 34:52 6:29 SENIOR M 31 GUILLAMA TEAM
59 163 ALEJANDRO SUAREZ NUEZ   2:16:12 35:12 6:30 VETER M45 7  
60 35 NACHO AYALA BARROSO   2:16:15 35:15 6:30 SENIOR M 32 LECHUTRAIL TEAM
61 143 DOMINGO RIZO NAVARRO   2:17:06 36:06 6:32 VETER M50 5 TODOTRITRAIL
62 149 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   2:17:07 36:07 6:32 SENIOR M 33 AGUERE TRIATLON
63 46 DAVID COVA PERDOMO   2:17:41 36:40 6:34 VETER M45 8 LAGARTERO TRAIL
64 135 TOMAS PADRON RODRIGUEZ   2:18:16 37:16 6:35 VETER M60 1 PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICE DENTAL
65 58 DANIEL DIAZ PEREZ   2:19:19 38:19 6:38 SENIOR M 34 C.T. CANDETLON
66 91 JULIAN ENRIQUE GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:19:32 38:32 6:39 SENIOR M 35 ROCACABRA
67 103 NESTOR HERRERA FIGUEROA   2:20:10 39:10 6:41 SENIOR M 36  
68 12 DAVINIA LUIS HERNANDEZ F 2:20:13 39:13 6:41 SENIOR F 1 7RAID
69 150 JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ HERRERA   2:21:08 40:08 6:44 SENIOR M 37 C.M. LAURISILVA
70 98 JAVIER HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   2:21:13 40:13 6:44 VETER M40 15 LECHUTRAIL TEAM
71 134 ANTONIO MANUEL NODA MORENO   2:22:05 41:05 6:46 SENIOR M 38 C.M. LAURISILVA
72 124 FELIX JONAY MAYORAL GUTIERREZ   2:22:12 41:12 6:47 SENIOR M 39 CANARYRUN
73 85 AYOZE GONZALEZ GARCIA   2:22:23 41:23 6:47 SENIOR M 40 DAUTE TRAIL
74 81 PEDRO ANTONIO GOMEZ GONZALEZ   2:22:37 41:37 6:48 VETER M45 9 CASA FITO CHIMICHE
75 167 JUAN MANUEL TORRES RODRIGUEZ   2:22:38 41:38 6:48 VETER M40 16 CASA FITO CHIMICHE
76 31 SERGIO ALONSO PEREZ   2:23:02 42:02 6:49 VETER M40 17  
77 121 SANTIAGO MARTIN HERRERA   2:23:49 42:49 6:51 VETER M45 10  
78 147 JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   2:24:02 43:02 6:52 SENIOR M 41 TENERIFE TRAIL
79 30 JUAN ALONSO GONZALEZ   2:24:02 43:02 6:52 SENIOR M 42 7RAID
80 100 ROBERTO CARLOS HERNANDEZ LINARES   2:24:35 43:34 6:53 VETER M40 18 C.D. CABRALOCA
81 54 EDUARDO DIAZ CONTRERAS   2:25:17 44:17 6:55 JUNIOR M 3  
82 123 ANDRES MAIKEL MARTIN MORALES   2:25:58 44:58 6:57 SENIOR M 43  
83 151 FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ LEANDRO   2:26:21 45:21 6:59 SENIOR M 44  
84 116 ANGEL CRISTOFER LORENZO RODRIGUEZ   2:26:47 45:47 7:00 SENIOR M 45 DAUTE TRAIL
85 42 JAVIER CABRERA RODRIGUEZ   2:27:02 46:02 7:00 VETER M40 19 ZANATA TRAIL
86 41 VICTOR MANUEL CABRERA RODRIGUEZ   2:27:09 46:09 7:01 SENIOR M 46 ZANATA TRAIL
87 153 MARIA LETICIA RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO F 2:27:15 46:15 7:01 VETER F40 1 TRECUS LA PALMA WAGEN
88 24 CRESCENCIO FRANCISCO ACOSTA MARTIN   2:27:21 46:21 7:01 SENIOR M 47  
89 28 RUY ALBELO SUAREZ   2:27:26 46:26 7:02 SENIOR M 48 C.M. LAURISILVA
90 118 DANY MACIAS ALONSO   2:27:34 46:34 7:02 VETER M40 20 GRUPO ZENA
91 25 JOSE CARLOS ACOSTA TORRES   2:28:11 47:11 7:04 SENIOR M 49  
92 60 MIGUEL ANGEL DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ   2:28:15 47:14 7:04 VETER M40 21 ATLETICOD
93 90 TOMAS GONZALEZ MORALES   2:28:33 47:33 7:05 VETER M60 2 TRIABONA
94 75 DAVID GARCIA DELGADO   2:28:34 47:34 7:05 VETER M40 22  
95 122 ELISEO MARTIN MARTIN   2:28:39 47:39 7:05 VETER M55 2  
96 106 ARMANDO JOSE HERRERA MARTIN   2:29:46 48:46 7:08 SENIOR M 50 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
97 132 JOSE MANUEL CIVORG   2:30:37 49:37 7:11 VETER M40 23 TODOTRITRAIL
98 138 JESUS C. PEÑA GUTIERREZ   2:30:55 49:55 7:12 SENIOR M 51 ROCACABRA
99 155 JOSE CARLOS RUIZ GONZALEZ   2:31:21 50:21 7:13 VETER M40 24 CLATOR
100 101 CRISTO HERNANDEZ MOLINA   2:31:21 50:21 7:13 VETER M40 25 CLATOR
101 130 VICENTE IMELDO MOLINA DONIZ   2:31:34 50:34 7:13 VETER M40 26  
102 113 MATEO LOPEZ LORENZO   2:31:40 50:40 7:14 JUNIOR M 4  
103 65 ANDRES DAVID ESTEVEZ FRANCISCO   2:32:09 51:09 7:15 JUNIOR M 5  
104 48 PEDRO DAVILA JORGE   2:32:29 51:29 7:16 VETER M45 11 PODONA TRAIL
105 141 IGNACIO PEREZ ZARZA   2:32:32 51:32 7:16 SENIOR M 52 JAIRA TRAIL
106 32 MARIO ALONSO SANCHEZ-PINILLA   2:32:41 51:41 7:17 VETER M40 27 SUNDAY TRAIL RUNNERS
107 52 JONAS DELLI PAOLI RAMOS   2:32:47 51:47 7:17 SENIOR M 53  
108 129 TOMAS MIRANDA MARTIN   2:33:37 52:36 7:19 SENIOR M 54 7K TRAIL TEAM
109 127 JOSE AGUSTIN MELIAN HERNANDEZ   2:33:57 52:57 7:20 VETER M50 6 CANARYALOE
110 165 CARLOS TOLEDO ROSELL   2:34:03 53:03 7:21 VETER M45 12 ICHASAGUA TRAIL
111 125 VANESA MEDINA LORENZO F 2:36:18 55:18 7:27 SENIOR F 2 PODONA TRAIL
112 59 JUAN DIEGO DOMINGUEZ AGUILAR   2:36:24 55:24 7:27 SENIOR M 55  
113 37 HECTOR JESUS BARRETO RODRIGUEZ   2:37:19 56:19 7:30 SENIOR M 56  
114 21 JUAN MANUEL ABRANTE ALAMO   2:38:27 57:27 7:33 VETER M40 28  
115 171 GREGORIO ANDRES VELAZQUEZ LEON   2:38:27 57:27 7:33 VETER M45 13  
116 33 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   2:39:33 58:33 7:36 VETER M40 29 4EMES TRAIL
117 76 JOSE DAVID GARCIA MESA   2:39:45 58:45 7:37 SENIOR M 57 C.M. LAURISILVA
118 126 LUIS ARTURO MELIAN ANGEL   2:40:12 59:12 7:38 VETER M45 14 AIIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
119 39 ANDRES BERNARDEZ FERNANDEZ   2:40:29 59:29 7:39 SENIOR M 58  
120 70 ANTONIO GALLARDO MUÑOZ   2:41:03 1:00:03 7:41 SENIOR M 59  
121 40 PABLO JAVIER CABRERA MORALES   2:42:04 1:01:04 7:43 VETER M40 30  
122 111 J. MANUEL LOPEZ AFONSO   2:42:54 1:01:54 7:46 VETER M45 15  
123 137 HUGO PALMERO BARRERA   2:43:04 1:02:04 7:46 SENIOR M 60 ROCTRAIL
124 159 MAURO SANTOS MORIN   2:43:28 1:02:28 7:47 VETER M40 31 MUCHAVIDA TEAM
125 133 MARNIX MORTIER   2:44:09 1:03:09 7:49 VETER M50 7  
126 115 AROA LORENZO GARCIA F 2:44:18 1:03:18 7:50 SENIOR F 3 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
127 69 JUAN DIEGO GALAN VENTURA   2:44:27 1:03:27 7:50 SENIOR M 61 C.T. PEJEVERDE
128 43 ZORY CAMACHO CAMACHO F 2:44:34 1:03:34 7:51 VETER F45 1 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
129 51 LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS   2:44:51 1:03:51 7:51 VETER M45 16  
130 170 JOSE VELAZQUEZ FALCON   2:47:56 1:06:55 8:00 SENIOR M 62 PURETAS RUNNING
131 173 ALEXANDRO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:48:17 1:07:17 8:01 SENIOR M 63 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
132 38 MICHAEL BASO CONTRERAS   2:48:36 1:07:36 8:02 VETER M40 32 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
133 114 ADAN LORENZO DEL ROSARIO   2:48:36 1:07:36 8:02 JUNIOR M 6  
134 88 CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ MENDOZA   2:48:47 1:07:46 8:03 SENIOR M 64  
135 53 MIGUEL ALBERTO DIAZ   2:49:44 1:08:44 8:05 VETER M40 33  
136 162 MANUEL JAVIER SUAREZ MARTIN   2:50:08 1:09:08 8:06 VETER M40 34  
137 105 JUAN JOSE HERRERA MAGDALENA   2:51:43 1:10:43 8:11 SENIOR M 65  
138 73 GUSTAVO GARCIA ANGEL   2:52:59 1:11:59 8:15 VETER M40 35 GUAXIT ZONA ABORIGEN
139 78 RICARDO GARCIA REGALADO   2:53:38 1:12:38 8:16 SENIOR M 66  
140 152 LEO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN   2:53:38 1:12:38 8:16 SENIOR M 67  
141 117 MANUEL REYES LUIS GONZALEZ   2:54:12 1:13:12 8:18 VETER M45 17  
142 26 JAVIER AGUIAR MORALES   2:54:27 1:13:27 8:19 VETER M45 18  
143 95 JESUS ANDRES GUERRA RAMOS   2:56:03 1:15:03 8:23 SENIOR M 68  
144 148 CARLOS GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   2:57:22 1:16:22 8:27 SENIOR M 69 ZANATA TRAIL
145 93 JONATHAN GOVEA LEMES   2:57:59 1:16:59 8:29 JUNIOR M 7 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
146 161 JAVIER SUAREZ GOMEZ   2:57:59 1:16:59 8:29 SENIOR M 70 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
147 66 JONATAN FELIPE GARCIA   2:59:53 1:18:53 8:34 SENIOR M 71  
148 45 ALEJANDRO CERDEÑA NEGRIN   3:00:43 1:19:43 8:37 SENIOR M 72 C.M. MAJAN
149 160 IVAN SOSA ZAMORANO   3:01:45 1:20:45 8:40 SENIOR M 73 C.T. PEJEVERDE
150 140 VICTOR PEREZ MORENO   3:01:45 1:20:45 8:40 SENIOR M 74 ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
151 119 JORGE MARRERO CARBALLO   3:02:06 1:21:06 8:41 SENIOR M 75 CLATOR 3.7
152 107 ALVARO HIDALGO PEREZ   3:06:03 1:25:03 8:52 JUNIOR M 8  
153 157 SERGIO SALAZAR   3:10:16 1:29:16 9:04 VETER M55 3  
154 49 MIGUEL ANGEL DELGADO GONZALEZ   3:10:18 1:29:18 9:04 SENIOR M 76 SANTISORA TRIATLON
155 83 FERNANDO GONZALEZ CRUZ   3:11:42 1:30:42 9:08 SENIOR M 77  
156 166 IGNACIO TORRENTS SANCHEZ   3:13:27 1:32:27 9:13 JUNIOR M 9  
157 61 UBAY DONIZ POLEGRE   3:15:17 1:34:17 9:18 SENIOR M 78  
158 158 VICTOR YUMAR SANCHEZ MEDINA   3:20:19 1:39:19 9:33 JUNIOR M 10  
159 109 JONAY LEON CONCEPCION   3:20:19 1:39:19 9:33 SENIOR M 79 C.M. LAURISILVA
160 36 JOEL BAEZ LORENZO   3:22:52 1:41:52 9:40 JUNIOR M 11  
161 102 MARI LUZ HERNANDEZ PINELO F 3:23:49 1:42:49 9:43 VETER F50 1 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
162 146 ALVARO RODRIGUEZ CORUJO   3:27:26 1:46:26 9:53 VETER M40 36 GRAJA TEAM
163 128 DANIEL MELO RODRIGUEZ   3:33:49 1:52:49 10:11 SENIOR M 80 C.T. PEJEVERDE
164 108 JORGE KOURY GARCIA   3:50:46 2:09:46 11:00 VETER M40 37  
165 84 ANTONIO JOSE GONZALEZ FORTES   3:55:51 2:14:51 11:14 SENIOR M 81 ISLA BAJA TRAIL