IV Vida Trail Nocturno El Médano 2015

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 450 RUYMAN MARTIN MORALES   48:26 4:03 1 SENIOR M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
2 490 ADRIAN PERDOMO GONZALEZ   50:41 4:14 2 SENIOR M  
3 434 MARCOS LUIS MENDEZ   51:57 4:20 3 SENIOR M  
4 472 BENJAMIN MORALES GARCIA   52:04 4:21 4 SENIOR M PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
5 322 JONAY ESCUELA MORALES   52:14 4:22 5 SENIOR M CLUB BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
6 226 JOSUE ARENCIBIA MENDOZA   52:22 4:22 1 MASTER 40 M C.E.A. TENERIFE
7 383 LUIS HERNANDEZ CANO   53:35 4:28 6 SENIOR M BICISPORT
8 518 NELSON FERNANDO REYES DONATE   54:15 4:32 2 MASTER 40 M  
9 451 YERAY MARTIN RANCEL   54:34 4:33 7 SENIOR M AVENTUREXTREME
10 442 TRINO DAMIAN MARTIN DIAZ   54:46 4:34 3 MASTER 40 M TITANES DE ARICO
11 499 SERGIO PEREZ HERNANDEZ   55:09 4:36 8 SENIOR M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
12 553 LUIS MANUEL SANTOS CORDEIRO SARAIVA   55:22 4:37 4 MASTER 40 M TODOTRITRAIL - VIDATRAIL
13 580 ALBERTO ZANROSSO   55:32 4:38 5 MASTER 40 M VADEBICIS
14 503 JAVIER PEREZ MORENO   55:34 4:38 9 SENIOR M ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
15 464 DAVID IDAFE MENDEZ RANCEL   55:38 4:39 10 SENIOR M TRIABONA
16 506 HECTOR JUAN PEREZ SANABRIA   56:31 4:43 11 SENIOR M C.D. ABINQUE
17 582 ANNA BERGLIND PALMADOTTIR F 56:43 4:44 1 SENIOR F  
18 298 LUIS MANUEL DIAZ GARCIA   56:50 4:45 12 SENIOR M TRIMEDANO
19 515 AGONEY REGALADO BRITO   57:51 4:50 13 SENIOR M TRIMEDANO
20 344 YERAY GARCIA MORENO   57:51 4:50 14 SENIOR M  
21 494 OLIVER PEREZ ESCOBAR   57:56 4:50 15 SENIOR M  
22 433 DAILOS LUIS HERNANDEZ   58:10 4:51 16 SENIOR M  
23 278 MANUEL MIGUEL DE LA ROSA YANES   58:18 4:52 6 MASTER 40 M TRAVERTORO
24 271 MARCO ANTONIO COMA MORO   58:58 4:55 17 SENIOR M  
25 583 HELGI RUNAR PALSSON   59:32 4:58 18 SENIOR M  
26 299 ANDRES JAVIER DIAZ GARCIA   59:33 4:58 7 MASTER 40 M  
27 282 JUAN IGNACIO DE LUIS GARCIA   59:43 4:59 8 MASTER 40 M  
28 306 ISIDRO DIAZ PEREZ   59:46 4:59 19 SENIOR M  
29 281 EDUARDO DE LORENZO RAMOS   59:52 5:00 20 SENIOR M CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
30 549 IVAN SAIZ GRILLO   1:00:10 5:01 21 SENIOR M C.C LORO PARQUE LOS SILOS NATURAL
31 430 CONSTANTINO LOREZO   1:01:05 5:06 22 SENIOR M  
32 241 ALBERTO BRITO ESTEVEZ   1:01:13 5:06 23 SENIOR M CHIMBESQUE RUNNERS
33 463 DASSHEN MEDINA MARTIN   1:01:13 5:06 24 SENIOR M CHIMBESQUE RUNNERS
34 339 MIGUEL ANGEL GALIANO HERRERO   1:02:29 5:13 9 MASTER 40 M  
35 274 JOSE CRUZ HERNANDEZ   1:02:50 5:15 10 MASTER 40 M COLEGUITAS TEAM
36 346 ROBERTO GARCIA PEREZ   1:03:18 5:17 25 SENIOR M  
37 318 DAVID DONATE FERRERA   1:03:20 5:17 26 SENIOR M  
38 562 RAYCO SUAREZ MARRERO   1:03:22 5:17 27 SENIOR M  
39 531 ISIDRO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   1:03:24 5:17 1 VETERANOS M C.D. TRAVERTORO
40 398 ITO HERNANDEZ MORALES   1:03:26 5:18 2 VETERANOS M TRIABONA
41 387 JORGE HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   1:03:39 5:19 28 SENIOR M CHICHARRO TRAIL
42 368 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ PADILLA   1:03:40 5:19 29 SENIOR M  
43 516 ANGEL DAVID REGALADO MARTIN   1:03:41 5:19 30 SENIOR M TENOTRAILRUNNING
44 231 FRANCISCO JAVIER BARRETO DIAZ   1:03:44 5:19 31 SENIOR M BARRETOSPORT
45 459 FACUNDO MATIAS ALONSO   1:03:47 5:19 3 VETERANOS M CHIMBESQUE RUNNERS
46 357 JOSE RAMON GONZALEZ CASANOVA   1:03:48 5:19 11 MASTER 40 M C.D. ABINQUE
47 222 ALEJANDRO N. ALVAREZ BRITO   1:03:51 5:20 32 SENIOR M CHICHARRO TRAIL
48 367 CARMELO GONZALEZ LUIS   1:03:53 5:20 12 MASTER 40 M  
49 570 ROBERTO TOLEDO MANSO   1:03:53 5:20 33 SENIOR M  
50 314 ELIEZER DOMIGUEZ FORONDA   1:03:54 5:20 34 SENIOR M  
51 219 RICARDO ALONSO CARABALLO   1:03:54 5:20 13 MASTER 40 M C.T. CANDETLON
52 259 JESUS CASADO RODILLA   1:03:55 5:20 35 SENIOR M  
53 509 SANTIAGO PINO ROBLES   1:03:57 5:20 36 SENIOR M CHUCHANGAS TEAM
54 439 DANIEL MARRERO GUTIERREZ   1:03:59 5:20 37 SENIOR M TRIMEDANO
55 495 DANIEL PEREZ GARCIA   1:04:05 5:21 38 SENIOR M  
56 412 JONATHAN JONG SANCHEZ   1:04:05 5:21 39 SENIOR M TRIMEDANO
57 358 FRANCISCO JOSE GONZALEZ CASANOVA   1:04:07 5:21 40 SENIOR M CASA FITO CHIMICHE
58 280 ANTONIO DE LEON RODRIGUEZ   1:04:13 5:21 14 MASTER 40 M CLUB BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
59 333 ALEXIS DAVID FIGUEROA RAMOS   1:04:13 5:21 41 SENIOR M  
60 253 YERAY GREGORIO CANO GARCIA   1:04:14 5:22 42 SENIOR M  
61 212 ALBERTO AGÜERO GAY   1:04:17 5:22 43 SENIOR M  
62 351 JOSE ANGEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   1:04:18 5:22 15 MASTER 40 M TITANES DE ARICO
63 489 MICHAL PELIKAN   1:04:20 5:22 16 MASTER 40 M  
64 309 GERMAN DIAZ RODRIGUEZ   1:04:22 5:22 44 SENIOR M TRIABONA
65 577 FRANCISCO JAVIER VELASCO GOMEZ   1:04:39 5:24 45 SENIOR M  
66 217 JESUS ELIAS ALBERTOS GARCIA   1:04:46 5:24 46 SENIOR M  
67 462 EDGAR MEDINA HENRIQUEZ   1:04:50 5:25 47 SENIOR M  
68 422 AITOR LLULL ELENA   1:04:57 5:25 48 SENIOR M  
69 244 IVAN CABRERA ENCINOSO   1:04:57 5:25 49 SENIOR M  
70 391 FRANCISCO MANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   1:05:12 5:26 50 SENIOR M  
71 385 DIEGO HERNANDEZ DIAZ   1:05:16 5:27 4 VETERANOS M BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
72 401 JESUS ALBERTO HERNANDEZ PEREZ   1:05:18 5:27 5 VETERANOS M  
73 468 MARCOS MONZON PEREZ   1:05:18 5:27 51 SENIOR M C.E.A. TENERIFE
74 513 JONATHAN RAMOS BARITTO   1:05:19 5:27 52 SENIOR M COLEGUITAS TEAM
75 443 EDUARDO JAVIER MARTIN GARCIA   1:05:19 5:27 53 SENIOR M  
76 528 ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ DIAZ   1:05:20 5:27 54 SENIOR M  
77 572 JUAN PEDRO TORRES HERNANDEZ   1:05:20 5:27 6 VETERANOS M PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICE DENTAL
78 392 ROBERTO CARLOS HERNANDEZ LINARES   1:05:23 5:27 17 MASTER 40 M C.D. CABRALOCA
79 574 IVAN TORRES TORRES   1:05:25 5:27 55 SENIOR M T-SPORTS
80 541 ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ REYES   1:05:26 5:28 56 SENIOR M  
81 232 ANTONIO BARRETO DIAZ   1:05:45 5:29 18 MASTER 40 M BARRETOSPORT
82 424 ALEJANDRO LOPEZ ALONSO   1:05:49 5:29 57 SENIOR M  
83 261 MIGUEL ANGEL CASTELLANO MESA   1:05:53 5:30 19 MASTER 40 M  
84 423 JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ ALONSO   1:05:56 5:30 58 SENIOR M  
85 365 FRAN GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   1:06:01 5:30 59 SENIOR M CORREDORES CASA FITO
86 303 CARLOS DIAZ LLUNA   1:06:06 5:31 20 MASTER 40 M  
87 345 IVAN GARCIA MORENO   1:06:11 5:31 60 SENIOR M  
88 537 AARON RODRIGUEZ REMEDIOS   1:06:18 5:32 61 SENIOR M  
89 523 ENRIQUE ROBREDO MARTIN   1:06:19 5:32 21 MASTER 40 M  
90 402 PEDRO MANUEL HERNANDEZ RAMOS   1:06:24 5:32 62 SENIOR M TORTUGAS TRAIL
91 313 JORGE DOMENECH REOYO   1:06:41 5:34 63 SENIOR M  
92 347 AIRAM GARCIA PEREZ   1:06:41 5:34 64 SENIOR M  
93 415 GIANMARCO LEO   1:06:42 5:34 65 SENIOR M  
94 476 AMADEO MUÑOZ GONZALEZ   1:06:44 5:34 22 MASTER 40 M PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICE DENTAL
95 460 JAIRO MATIAS RANCEL   1:06:45 5:34 66 SENIOR M  
96 207 ROBERTO AFONSO GARCIA   1:06:46 5:34 67 SENIOR M  
97 521 BENEHARO RIVERO CASANOVA   1:06:51 5:35 68 SENIOR M  
98 538 PEDRO RODRIGUEZ REYES   1:06:59 5:35 23 MASTER 40 M  
99 436 JAVIER MANSILLA LOZANO   1:07:02 5:36 69 SENIOR M TRIMEDANO
100 530 ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   1:07:03 5:36 7 VETERANOS M  
101 447 JOSE MANUEL MARTIN MAGDALENO   1:07:04 5:36 70 SENIOR M C.E. TAJINASTE
102 388 AARON ADASAT HERNANDEZ GRILLO   1:07:07 5:36 71 SENIOR M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
103 403 JUAN ANDRES HERNANDEZ SALAZAR   1:07:08 5:36 8 VETERANOS M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
104 571 CARLOS TORRES GARCIA   1:07:15 5:37 24 MASTER 40 M 7RAID
105 293 LUIS ENRIQUE DIAZ ALONSO   1:07:22 5:37 72 SENIOR M  
106 269 DAVID CID SUSINO   1:07:55 5:40 73 SENIOR M  
107 456 ISRAEL MARTINEZ REVERON   1:08:01 5:40 74 SENIOR M  
108 432 DAMIAN LUIS GONZALEZ   1:08:10 5:41 75 SENIOR M  
109 384 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ CASTRO   1:08:14 5:42 25 MASTER 40 M C.D. 4FIT
110 251 IGNACIO G. CAMPOS GUTIERREZ   1:08:22 5:42 76 SENIOR M LAS LIEBRES
111 312 FRANCISCO JAVIER DIEZ RIAZA   1:08:26 5:43 9 VETERANOS M  
112 352 ENRIQUE GARCIA RUFIAN   1:08:33 5:43 77 SENIOR M  
113 235 MICHAEL BASO CONTRERAS   1:08:43 5:44 26 MASTER 40 M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
114 491 JULIO PEREZ   1:08:45 5:44 27 MASTER 40 M  
115 419 JAVIER JAMES LINARES JONES   1:08:45 5:44 78 SENIOR M  
116 542 AARON RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:08:48 5:44 79 SENIOR M  
117 484 CRISTO FABIAN OJEDA DONATE   1:08:48 5:44 80 SENIOR M  
118 406 RAYCO HERRERA GARCIA   1:08:59 5:45 81 SENIOR M  
119 410 JESUS MANUEL JEREZ CASTILLA   1:08:59 5:45 82 SENIOR M C.T. PEJEVERDE
120 414 JENNIFER KEDNEY F 1:09:02 5:46 1 MASTER 40 F TRIPTO
121 209 JOSE RAMON AFONSO JAVIER   1:09:07 5:46 28 MASTER 40 M CHUCHANGAS TEAM
122 356 JONATAN GONZALEZ CARRILLO   1:09:36 5:48 83 SENIOR M CANARYRUN
123 445 ALEXIS MARTIN GARCIA   1:09:50 5:50 29 MASTER 40 M  
124 374 JOSE RICARDO GONZALEZ VARGAS   1:09:55 5:50 30 MASTER 40 M  
125 485 JOSE MIGUEL OLIETE LEZCANO   1:09:59 5:50 31 MASTER 40 M  
126 559 SOLE SOPRANIS DE OLANO F 1:10:06 5:51 2 SENIOR F ZANATA TRAIL
127 321 JOSE ANTONIO DORTA GONZALEZ   1:10:07 5:51 84 SENIOR M JAIRA TRAIL
128 399 OMAR HERNANDEZ PERERA   1:10:09 5:51 85 SENIOR M  
129 431 PAULA LUENGO F 1:10:14 5:52 3 SENIOR F  
130 500 ROBERTO PEREZ LLANOS   1:10:15 5:52 86 SENIOR M  
131 428 JONATHAN LOPEZ YANES   1:10:41 5:54 87 SENIOR M  
132 546 ANTONIO RUIZ SABORIDO   1:10:41 5:54 88 SENIOR M  
133 237 LUIS EMILIO BELLO SANTANA   1:11:14 5:57 10 VETERANOS M  
134 268 RAUL CHINEA NAVARRO   1:11:15 5:57 89 SENIOR M  
135 514 DOMINGO RAMOS GOYA   1:11:18 5:57 11 VETERANOS M  
136 246 ROBERTO CABRERA MARTIN   1:11:23 5:57 90 SENIOR M  
137 371 LORENZO GONZALEZ ROCHA   1:11:27 5:58 32 MASTER 40 M  
138 502 VICTOR PEREZ MORENO   1:11:31 5:58 91 SENIOR M ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
139 257 VIRGILIO CARREÑO CORBELLA   1:11:36 5:58 33 MASTER 40 M 7RAID
140 284 CARLOS DEL PINO RODRIGUEZ   1:11:40 5:59 92 SENIOR M  
141 547 BRIAN JOHN RUSSELL   1:11:41 5:59 12 VETERANOS M DUDLEY KINGSWINFORD RC
142 543 JUAN MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:11:48 5:59 93 SENIOR M  
143 302 FRANCISCO JOSE DIAZ LLARENA   1:11:50 6:00 94 SENIOR M  
144 578 ANTONIO VIÑUELA LLANOS   1:12:04 6:01 34 MASTER 40 M C.E.A. TENERIFE
145 483 FERNANDO OJEDA ALEMAN   1:12:04 6:01 95 SENIOR M  
146 249 MIEGUEL ANGEL CABRERA RODRIGUEZ   1:12:28 6:03 96 SENIOR M TRIABONA
147 230 IVANO BANCALE   1:12:29 6:03 97 SENIOR M  
148 305 EMELINO DIAZ MARRERO   1:12:39 6:04 35 MASTER 40 M CORREDORES CASA FITO
149 248 ROBERTO CABRERA NUÑEZ   1:12:49 6:04 98 SENIOR M  
150 567 JOSE FRANCISCO TEJERA REYES   1:12:55 6:05 36 MASTER 40 M C.M. LAURISILVA
151 527 OSVALDO JESUS RODRIGUEZ DE LA MATA   1:13:00 6:05 99 SENIOR M  
152 233 PAULO JAVIER BARRIONUEVO   1:13:00 6:05 100 SENIOR M  
153 331 LUIS FERNANDEZ FABRELLAS   1:13:07 6:06 37 MASTER 40 M  
154 267 OSCAR CHINEA NAVARRO   1:13:07 6:06 101 SENIOR M  
155 377 JONATHAN GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ   1:13:08 6:06 102 SENIOR M  
156 221 JAVIER ALONSO SALAZAR   1:13:09 6:06 103 SENIOR M  
157 512 RAUL JESUS QUIJADA BETHENCOURT   1:13:11 6:06 104 SENIOR M  
158 444 ANTONIO MANUEL MARTIN GARCIA   1:13:12 6:06 38 MASTER 40 M  
159 289 MARIA DENDISOVA F 1:13:13 6:06 4 SENIOR F  
160 407 LUCAS IACAMPO LEIVA   1:13:16 6:07 105 SENIOR M  
161 329 MAURO FERNANDEZ BETANCOR   1:13:20 6:07 106 SENIOR M  
162 487 MIGUEL RAFAEL ORTEGA LUIS   1:13:28 6:08 39 MASTER 40 M  
163 569 JUAN JOSE TOLEDO GONZALEZ   1:13:37 6:08 13 VETERANOS M A.D. GRANAVENTURA
164 480 LUISA NIETO MORALES F 1:14:04 6:11 5 SENIOR F C.T. PEJEVERDE
165 332 ROBERTO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:14:05 6:11 107 SENIOR M C.T. PEJEVERDE
166 353 MARIO GOMEZ FUMERO   1:14:13 6:11 108 SENIOR M  
167 240 ANGEL LUIS BETHENCOURT SANCHEZ   1:14:15 6:12 109 SENIOR M  
168 394 DANIEL HERNANDEZ MEDEROS   1:14:26 6:13 110 SENIOR M TENOTRAILRUNNING
169 301 BENJAMIN DIAZ GONZALEZ   1:14:27 6:13 111 SENIOR M  
170 236 JUAN ANTONIO BASTARDO HERRERO   1:14:31 6:13 40 MASTER 40 M  
171 418 ANTONIO LINARES GONZALEZ   1:14:38 6:14 112 SENIOR M TENOTRAILRUNNING
172 525 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ AVILA   1:14:39 6:14 41 MASTER 40 M TENOTRAILRUNNING
173 372 JUAN FELIPE GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:14:39 6:14 42 MASTER 40 M C.D. CABRALOCA
174 425 JONATHAN LOPEZ FERNANDEZ   1:14:43 6:14 113 SENIOR M  
175 340 ANGEL LUIS GARCIA DIAZ   1:14:47 6:14 114 SENIOR M  
176 466 JORGE MODINO TRUJILLO   1:14:48 6:14 115 SENIOR M  
177 225 MIGUEL ANGEL APARICIO SOCAS   1:14:55 6:15 116 SENIOR M  
178 539 ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ REYES   1:14:59 6:15 43 MASTER 40 M  
179 409 LORENA JACINTO HERNANDEZ F 1:15:00 6:15 6 SENIOR F C.M. ABINQUE
180 563 ANTONIO SUAREZ MENDEZ   1:15:04 6:16 44 MASTER 40 M  
181 393 ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ MEDEROS   1:15:04 6:16 117 SENIOR M  
182 335 SANTIAGO FRIAS DIAZ   1:15:06 6:16 45 MASTER 40 M PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICE DENTAL
183 497 PEDRO AMANHUI PEREZ GASPAR   1:15:06 6:16 118 SENIOR M  
184 579 MOISES YANES LEANDRO   1:15:07 6:16 119 SENIOR M  
185 266 ISAAC CHINEA ARTEAGA   1:15:08 6:16 120 SENIOR M  
186 544 ALEXIS ROJANO MARRERO   1:15:22 6:17 46 MASTER 40 M  
187 355 JOSE ALBERTO GOMEZ SANCHEZ   1:15:26 6:18 121 SENIOR M GRUPO MONTAÑERO ABINQUE
188 319 GERVASIO DONATE TACORONTE   1:15:29 6:18 14 VETERANOS M  
189 343 JOSE FELIX GARCIA MELO   1:15:29 6:18 122 SENIOR M  
190 427 JOSIMAR LOPEZ VARGAS   1:15:36 6:18 123 SENIOR M TENOTRAILRUNNING
191 203 CARMEN ACOSTA MARANTE F 1:15:46 6:19 2 MASTER 40 F C.E.A. TENERIFE
192 526 A. JAVIER RODRIGUEZ BASO   1:15:51 6:20 124 SENIOR M AMORSECO TRAIL
193 279 SONIA DE LA VEGA RODRIGUEZ F 1:15:54 6:20 3 MASTER 40 F  
194 325 SERGIO IGNACIO FARRAY GASPAR   1:16:02 6:21 125 SENIOR M  
195 245 AGUSTIN CABRERA MARTIN   1:16:03 6:21 126 SENIOR M  
196 438 JONAS MARRERO GONZALEZ   1:16:11 6:21 127 SENIOR M  
197 265 DARREN STEPHEN CHAMBERLAIN   1:16:12 6:21 128 SENIOR M  
198 262 JAVIER CASTRILLO DE LA ROSA   1:16:17 6:22 47 MASTER 40 M TRIMEDANO
199 380 ELENA MARIA HERNANDEZ BAUTISTA F 1:16:26 6:23 7 SENIOR F  
200 206 TONY AFONSO   1:16:38 6:24 129 SENIOR M  
201 405 BELMA HERNANDEZ-FRANCES F 1:16:50 6:25 8 SENIOR F  
202 493 TERE PEREZ BLANCO F 1:16:52 6:25 4 MASTER 40 F  
203 501 EMILIO J. PEREZ MARRERO   1:16:55 6:25 130 SENIOR M  
204 308 JOSE IVAN DIAZ RODRIGUEZ   1:16:56 6:25 131 SENIOR M  
205 315 EFREN DOMINGUEZ   1:17:16 6:27 132 SENIOR M  
206 304 ELADIO ALEXIS DIAZ MARRERO   1:17:23 6:27 48 MASTER 40 M COLEGUITAS TEAM
207 320 CRISTINA DONOSO CUESTA F 1:17:35 6:28 9 SENIOR F  
208 441 LUIS ALEXIS MARTIN CHINEA   1:17:40 6:29 49 MASTER 40 M  
209 252 MARCOS CAMPOS GUTIERREZ   1:17:41 6:29 133 SENIOR M LAS LIEBRES
210 488 MARTA PAULOS MARTINEZ F 1:17:42 6:29 10 SENIOR F  
211 535 MANUEL RODRIGUEZ MARTIN   1:18:05 6:31 50 MASTER 40 M  
212 296 ESTEFANIA DIAZ FERNANDEZ F 1:18:20 6:32 11 SENIOR F  
213 363 CRISTOPHER GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   1:18:24 6:32 134 SENIOR M  
214 220 JOSE JUAN ALONSO HERNANDEZ   1:18:59 6:35 51 MASTER 40 M  
215 508 MANUEL PINHO MORA   1:19:12 6:36 15 VETERANOS M  
216 277 JUAN JOSE DE LA CRUZ CRUZ   1:19:16 6:37 52 MASTER 40 M  
217 465 FRANCISCO JAVIER MESA SUAREZ   1:19:31 6:38 135 SENIOR M  
218 272 CARLOS MANUEL COSCULLUELA MILLAN   1:19:32 6:38 16 VETERANOS M C.D. ROLDANA
219 242 TOMAS BUENAVIDA CORONO   1:19:35 6:38 53 MASTER 40 M  
220 469 ANGEL CRISTO MORA CORREA   1:19:42 6:39 136 SENIOR M  
221 560 MARINA STATSENKO F 1:19:57 6:40 12 SENIOR F  
222 294 ISMAEL DIAZ DIAZ   1:19:57 6:40 137 SENIOR M CASA FITO CHIMICHE
223 370 CLARITZA GONZALEZ PEREZ F 1:19:57 6:40 13 SENIOR F  
224 341 MARIA GARCIA GARCIA-ESTRADA F 1:20:11 6:41 14 SENIOR F ZANATA TRAIL
225 455 RAYCO MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ   1:20:17 6:42 138 SENIOR M  
226 565 CRISTINA TAVIO GARCIA F 1:20:19 6:42 5 MASTER 40 F CASA DEL SEÑOR
227 457 GUILLERMO MARTINEZ SERRANO   1:20:19 6:42 139 SENIOR M  
228 475 JOSE JAVIER MORALES MARTIN   1:20:21 6:42 54 MASTER 40 M  
229 454 DANIEL MARTINEZ ACOSTA   1:20:27 6:43 140 SENIOR M MANANTIAL RUNNERS
230 292 JUAN ANTONIO DIAZ ALONSO   1:20:37 6:43 55 MASTER 40 M  
231 234 GREGORIO BASILIO MOLEIRO   1:20:37 6:43 56 MASTER 40 M  
232 440 JORGE MARRERO MIER   1:20:38 6:44 57 MASTER 40 M  
233 437 ANDRES MARRERO EXPOSITO   1:20:38 6:44 58 MASTER 40 M  
234 552 DANIEL SANCHEZ-ROMO DE MARIA   1:20:41 6:44 141 SENIOR M  
235 310 ALEJANDRO DIAZ-LLANOS HERNANDEZ-FRANCES   1:20:46 6:44 59 MASTER 40 M TRIMEDANO
236 446 FERNANDO JESUS MARTIN HERNANDEZ   1:20:49 6:44 142 SENIOR M  
237 426 JEREMIAS LOPEZ NODA   1:20:54 6:45 143 SENIOR M  
238 389 JONATHAN HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ   1:20:55 6:45 144 SENIOR M  
239 255 FERNANDO CARDONA BRITO   1:20:56 6:45 17 VETERANOS M TRIMEDANO
240 416 SANDRA MARCELA LESCANO RODRIGUEZ F 1:21:00 6:45 6 MASTER 40 F  
241 327 SILVIA FATIGATTI F 1:21:01 6:45 15 SENIOR F  
242 492 FRANCISCO PEREZ BARTOLOME   1:21:02 6:46 18 VETERANOS M  
243 307 FERNANDO DIAZ PEREZ   1:21:27 6:48 145 SENIOR M  
244 208 MARIA PILAR AFONSO GARRIGA F 1:21:52 6:50 16 SENIOR F  
245 478 AURELIANO NEGRIN SANGINES   1:21:52 6:50 60 MASTER 40 M  
246 540 FRANCISCO FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ REYES   1:21:56 6:50 61 MASTER 40 M  
247 529 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   1:22:01 6:50 146 SENIOR M  
248 211 JUAN JOSE AFONSO PEREZ   1:22:02 6:51 147 SENIOR M GLASSYDUR
249 397 ANGEL MANUEL HERNANDEZ MENDEZ   1:22:12 6:51 148 SENIOR M  
250 239 SALVADOR BETANCOURT DORTA   1:22:12 6:51 62 MASTER 40 M ISLA BAJA TRAIL TENO
251 210 EVA MARIA AFONSO MARRERO F 1:22:13 6:51 7 MASTER 40 F ISLA BAJA TRAIL MASCA
252 386 EUGENIO RAMON HERNANDEZ DUQUE   1:22:13 6:51 63 MASTER 40 M  
253 326 LUIS ALBERTO FARRAY GASPAR   1:22:13 6:51 149 SENIOR M  
254 505 ANA BELEN PEREZ RUIZ F 1:22:16 6:52 17 SENIOR F  
255 276 JENNIFER DE LA CRUZ CRUZ F 1:22:23 6:52 18 SENIOR F JAIRA TRAIL
256 213 FRANCISCO VLADIMIR ALAMO HERNANDEZ   1:22:41 6:54 150 SENIOR M  
257 238 EDUARDO BELTRAN LLUVIA   1:23:00 6:55 151 SENIOR M  
258 556 BILLY SHINN   1:23:06 6:56 152 SENIOR M  
259 250 MOISES CACERES LEAL   1:23:25 6:57 153 SENIOR M PLATANO TRAIL
260 524 MARIA JOSE RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA F 1:23:28 6:58 19 SENIOR F  
261 453 JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ   1:23:30 6:58 64 MASTER 40 M  
262 479 INMACULADA CONCEPCION NIEBLA MAGDALENA F 1:23:31 6:58 8 MASTER 40 F  
263 317 JOSE ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ CABRERA   1:23:35 6:58 65 MASTER 40 M  
264 300 NATIVIDAD DIAZ GARCIA F 1:23:54 7:00 20 SENIOR F  
265 316 JUAN JESUS DOMINGUEZ CABRERA   1:24:11 7:01 66 MASTER 40 M  
266 481 DACIL NUÑEZ ALONSO F 1:24:11 7:01 21 SENIOR F  
267 555 MALWINA SHINN F 1:24:17 7:02 22 SENIOR F  
268 263 OMAIRA CASTRO PEREZ F 1:24:22 7:02 23 SENIOR F  
269 228 CRISTINA AZCONA GALAN F 1:24:31 7:03 9 MASTER 40 F  
270 227 LUZ MARIA ARTEAGA PEREZ F 1:24:49 7:04 24 SENIOR F  
271 498 MARCOS PEREZ GASPAR   1:25:04 7:06 154 SENIOR M  
272 576 ALBERTO VASWANI AGUIAR   1:25:29 7:08 155 SENIOR M  
273 359 BENJAMIN GONZALEZ DAVILA   1:25:36 7:08 19 VETERANOS M PKM40
274 275 LAURA DE ARMAS RILLO F 1:26:00 7:10 25 SENIOR F  
275 519 PATRICIA REYES RECAS F 1:26:05 7:11 26 SENIOR F  
276 517 GUSTAVO ADOLFO RENESES PARDELLAS   1:26:09 7:11 156 SENIOR M  
277 536 FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ MESA   1:26:20 7:12 67 MASTER 40 M  
278 496 CRISTIAN PEREZ GARCIA   1:26:21 7:12 157 SENIOR M  
279 379 ALEXIS JAVIER HERNANDEZ RIVERO   1:26:22 7:12 68 MASTER 40 M  
280 534 JESICA RODRIGUEZ MARTIN F 1:26:26 7:13 27 SENIOR F TXTM
281 287 ALEXANDER DELGADO GONZALEZ   1:26:26 7:13 69 MASTER 40 M  
282 354 MARIA LUZ GOMEZ RUFIANGEL F 1:26:31 7:13 28 SENIOR F  
283 511 ISABEL POU BARRETO F 1:26:31 7:13 29 SENIOR F  
284 270 CARELIA CLAVERIE F 1:26:33 7:13 10 MASTER 40 F ZANATA TRAIL
285 474 AIRAM MORALES MARTIN   1:26:38 7:14 158 SENIOR M  
286 473 MAXERCO MORALES MARTIN   1:26:38 7:14 159 SENIOR M  
287 324 JONATHAN ESTUPIÑAN MOLINA   1:26:39 7:14 160 SENIOR M VIDATRAIL
288 564 LEA SUAREZ MORENO F 1:26:48 7:14 30 SENIOR F  
289 290 GUAYARMINA DENIZ MUJICA F 1:26:50 7:15 31 SENIOR F  
290 482 GREGORIO NUÑEZ PORRAS   1:27:11 7:16 20 VETERANOS M  
291 533 EVA MORALES GONZALEZ F 1:27:38 7:19 32 SENIOR F  
292 413 LOLY JORGE DE LEON F 1:28:06 7:21 33 SENIOR F GUAYOTA TRAIL
293 417 GIANFRANCO LICOMATI   1:28:36 7:23 161 SENIOR M  
294 545 LIONEL ADRIAN ROMA-LEAO KORNIKS   1:28:51 7:25 70 MASTER 40 M  
295 243 CLAUDIA BURUNAT ARNAY F 1:29:03 7:26 34 SENIOR F  
296 204 DIEGO GREGORIO ACOSTA PEREZ   1:29:11 7:26 162 SENIOR M  
297 201 CARMELO ACEVEDO DIAZ   1:30:06 7:31 163 SENIOR M TENOTRAILRUNNING
298 411 HARIDIAN JIMENEZ SANCHEZ F 1:30:26 7:33 35 SENIOR F  
299 283 NUDIA DEL AMO SORO F 1:30:26 7:33 36 SENIOR F  
300 510 FRANCISCO DE BORJA PIÑERO RODRIGUEZ   1:30:32 7:33 164 SENIOR M C.D. CABRALOCA
301 408 CARMEN IGLESIAS SANCHEZ F 1:31:05 7:36 11 MASTER 40 F  
302 375 VICTOR RAUL GONZALEZ VERA   1:31:05 7:36 71 MASTER 40 M  
303 349 JUAN ENRIQUE GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   1:31:19 7:37 165 SENIOR M  
304 338 JUREMA FUHRMANN SALAU F 1:31:22 7:37 12 MASTER 40 F CORRECAMINOS
305 350 JOSE LUIS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   1:31:24 7:37 72 MASTER 40 M  
306 504 JUANCHO PEREZ NIEVAS   1:31:50 7:40 73 MASTER 40 M  
307 215 JOSE RAMON ALBERTO ALONSO   1:32:50 7:45 166 SENIOR M  
308 548 AYOZE SAAVEDRA REYES   1:32:53 7:45 167 SENIOR M  
309 532 IRENE SABRINA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ F 1:33:06 7:46 37 SENIOR F  
310 486 JULIE ORD F 1:34:05 7:51 13 MASTER 40 F  
311 581 PABLO FERNANDEZ CANO   1:34:39 7:54 168 SENIOR M  
312 558 CHANTAL SMITHERS TYNAN F 1:35:03 7:56 14 MASTER 40 F  
313 575 DEAN TYNAN   1:35:04 7:56 74 MASTER 40 M  
314 461 ANGELES MEDINA CAIROS F 1:36:34 8:03 15 MASTER 40 F  
315 376 TOMAS GRUNDAHL   1:36:50 8:05 169 SENIOR M  
316 477 LUCIA NEGRIN GARCIA F 1:36:51 8:05 38 SENIOR F  
317 205 HERMINIA ACUÑA FIGUEROA F 1:37:19 8:07 16 MASTER 40 F  
318 467 JUAN MARIA MONCHO BERTOMEU   1:37:27 8:08 170 SENIOR M  
319 551 FERNANDA SAN MARTIN PEREIRA F 1:37:27 8:08 39 SENIOR F  
320 396 CELESTINA HERNANDEZ MEDINA F 1:37:28 8:08 17 MASTER 40 F  
321 336 ENRIQUE FUENTES DIAZ   1:37:48 8:09 75 MASTER 40 M  
322 348 MARIA DANI GARCIA RIVERO F 1:37:48 8:09 18 MASTER 40 F  
323 297 REME DIAZ FUMERO F 1:37:58 8:10 19 MASTER 40 F  
324 273 JORGE CRUZ DORTA   1:39:25 8:17 171 SENIOR M  
325 337 CRISTINA FUENTES MARRERO F 1:39:25 8:17 40 SENIOR F  
326 362 DAVID GONZALEZ FORTES   1:41:02 8:26 172 SENIOR M  
327 390 NOELIA HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ F 1:41:28 8:28 41 SENIOR F  
328 449 JUAN ANTONIO MARTIN MELO   1:41:58 8:30 76 MASTER 40 M  
329 470 FATIMA MORA MESA F 1:41:58 8:30 20 MASTER 40 F  
330 264 MARIA JOSE CERPA MARRERO F 1:44:08 8:41 42 SENIOR F  
331 364 YUMARES GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ F 1:48:59 9:05 43 SENIOR F  
332 260 YANIRA CASTAÑEDA SANCHEZ F 1:49:42 9:09 44 SENIOR F ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
333 229 TANIA BAEZ MARTIN F 1:52:21 9:22 45 SENIOR F  
334 361 ANTONIO JOSE GONZALEZ FORTES   1:52:21 9:22 173 SENIOR M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
335 420 ADAY LINARES MORENO   1:53:41 9:29 174 SENIOR M PLATANO TRAIL
336 216 NAYRA ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ F 1:57:38 9:49 46 SENIOR F