IV Vida Trail Nocturno El Médano 2015

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 28 ANGEL DAMAS RAMOS   1:29:27 4:16 1 SENIOR M LIBRERÍA LA LIBRETA
2 103 ANGEL DAVID MARTIN GONZALEZ   1:29:50 4:17 2 SENIOR M C.T. PEJEVERDE
3 27 JONAY PRIETO BENITEZ   1:30:22 4:19 3 SENIOR M  
4 118 CARLOS GUSTAVO MORALES CASTELLANO   1:36:39 4:37 4 SENIOR M C.T. CANDETLON
5 160 VICTOR SOSA BENITEZ   1:37:22 4:39 5 SENIOR M TRIMEDANO
6 159 DANIEL SIMON BATANERO   1:37:25 4:39 1 MASTER 40 M  
7 12 GUSTAVO BARBON BUELGA   1:37:39 4:39 6 SENIOR M  
8 105 PEDRO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ   1:38:40 4:42 2 MASTER 40 M  
9 53 JUAN FRANCISCO GARCIA GONZALEZ   1:39:03 4:43 7 SENIOR M FORMA TRAIL
10 96 JUAN CARLOS LOURIDO RAMA   1:39:21 4:44 3 MASTER 40 M  
11 86 CARLOS EDUARDO HERNANDEZ PERERA   1:39:24 4:44 8 SENIOR M C.T. CANDETLON
12 10 ALESSANDRO ARDITO   1:39:31 4:45 9 SENIOR M  
13 72 JOSE JONATHAN GUILLEN DELGADO   1:41:05 4:49 10 SENIOR M ENVERTIKAL
14 4 AARON ALONSO HERRERA   1:41:18 4:50 11 SENIOR M C.T. PEJEVERDE
15 119 ALEJANDRO ANTONIO MORALES ROQUE   1:41:22 4:50 12 SENIOR M  
16 71 LUCAS GUEVARA CREMONTE   1:41:36 4:51 1 VETERANOS M TRIMEDANO
17 172 GUSTAVO TOSTE MARTIN   1:41:59 4:52 13 SENIOR M SOBRERUEDAS CARTONTRAIL
18 177 ROBERTO YUMAR ALONSO   1:42:08 4:52 14 SENIOR M  
19 102 JONATHAN MARTIN CANINO   1:42:15 4:53 15 SENIOR M  
20 21 FERNANDO CARDONA MONTERO   1:42:56 4:55 16 SENIOR M  
21 128 EDUARDO PEREZ ROTH   1:43:09 4:55 4 MASTER 40 M  
22 65 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ CARRO   1:44:11 4:58 5 MASTER 40 M TXTM
23 126 BUENAVENTURA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   1:44:13 4:58 17 SENIOR M  
24 52 ANGEL ALBERTO GARCIA GOMEZ   1:44:24 4:59 18 SENIOR M  
25 144 JUAN PEDRO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ   1:46:05 5:04 19 SENIOR M DEPORTES ELTA
26 175 MIGUEL VIEJO MARTINEZ   1:46:39 5:05 20 SENIOR M  
27 182 JAVIER TEJEDOR DIAZ   1:46:40 5:05 6 MASTER 40 M  
28 145 RAMON RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:46:45 5:05 21 SENIOR M  
29 164 JESUS MANUEL SUAREZ GUTIERREZ   1:46:58 5:06 7 MASTER 40 M ATLETISMO SUR
30 94 JOSE JAVIER LOPEZ FUMERO   1:47:01 5:06 8 MASTER 40 M VIDATRAIL
31 15 AITOR BARRIOS LOPEZ   1:48:03 5:09 22 SENIOR M  
32 31 ANDRES DE PAZ GARCIA   1:48:07 5:09 23 SENIOR M TRIMEDANO
33 46 CAIN FRANCO GOMEZ   1:48:35 5:11 9 MASTER 40 M CASA FITO TRAIL
34 147 ALBERTO SAN MARTIN SANTISO   1:48:54 5:12 10 MASTER 40 M  
35 87 MOISES ANDRES HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:48:56 5:12 24 SENIOR M ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
36 90 MANUEL HERRERA PEREZ   1:49:11 5:12 25 SENIOR M  
37 45 DIEGO FERNANDEZ   1:50:10 5:15 11 MASTER 40 M NUTRYBOX
38 117 TINERFE MORALES BARRERA   1:50:41 5:17 12 MASTER 40 M  
39 76 ROBERTO HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ   1:52:45 5:23 26 SENIOR M  
40 35 GABRIELE DI BIAGIO   1:52:47 5:23 27 SENIOR M  
41 171 JUAN MANUEL TORRES RODRIGUEZ   1:52:55 5:23 13 MASTER 40 M CASA FITO CHIMICHE
42 19 JOSE LUIS BOUZAMAYOR PITA   1:52:59 5:23 14 MASTER 40 M  
43 142 ADAN RODRIGUEZ HERRERA   1:53:03 5:23 15 MASTER 40 M  
44 137 AGONEY RIVEIRO GONZALEZ   1:55:03 5:29 28 SENIOR M MULO TRAIL
45 36 JONATHAN DIAZ ABREU   1:55:05 5:29 29 SENIOR M RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION
46 112 SEBASTIAN DAVID MESA PEREZ   1:55:29 5:30 16 MASTER 40 M ADEJE BIKE SHOP
47 141 JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   1:56:29 5:33 30 SENIOR M  
48 67 DAVID GONZALEZ DELGADO   1:56:52 5:34 31 SENIOR M TRIABONA
49 107 FELIX JONAY MAYORAL GUTIERREZ   1:57:02 5:35 32 SENIOR M  
50 38 JACOBO IVAN DIAZ FERNANDEZ   1:57:09 5:35 17 MASTER 40 M  
51 79 MAITE HERNANDEZ GARCIA F 1:57:10 5:35 1 VETERANAS F C.D. CABRALOCA
52 83 JAVIER ISIDRO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   1:57:26 5:36 33 SENIOR M HEALTHANDSPORT
53 22 FRANCISCO LORENZO CARTAYA GARCIA   1:57:28 5:36 18 MASTER 40 M CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
54 130 JORGE ENRIQUE PUCCINI GIL   1:57:30 5:36 34 SENIOR M CASA FITO CHIMICHE
55 100 CRISTIAN MARCELINO REPRESAS   1:58:15 5:38 35 SENIOR M TXTM
56 150 JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ FIGUEROA   1:58:19 5:38 36 SENIOR M  
57 9 CARLOS ARCAS BERNAL   1:58:28 5:39 19 MASTER 40 M  
58 121 JOSE JAVIER PEÑA CARO   1:58:28 5:39 37 SENIOR M OCEAN TRIATLON
59 7 FERNANDO JOSE ALVAREZ PEREZ   2:00:03 5:43 2 VETERANOS M PKM40
60 77 ALBERTO HERNANDEZ BARRETO   2:00:10 5:44 20 MASTER 40 M  
61 170 CRISTO TORRES CARENO   2:00:30 5:45 38 SENIOR M  
62 41 NUHACET DOMINGUEZ SOSA   2:00:37 5:45 39 SENIOR M  
63 57 VICTOR GARCIA MORIN   2:00:49 5:46 40 SENIOR M  
64 82 LUIS HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   2:00:54 5:46 21 MASTER 40 M  
65 116 RAFAEL MORA RODRIGUEZ   2:01:07 5:46 3 VETERANOS M TRIABONA
66 98 JUAN PEDRO LUIS REVERON   2:01:16 5:47 41 SENIOR M PLATANO TRAIL
67 59 JACOBO GARCIA SUAREZ   2:01:17 5:47 42 SENIOR M C.T. PEJEVERDE
68 93 YERAY LINARES MORENO   2:01:18 5:47 43 SENIOR M PLATANO TRAIL
69 104 CARLOS FERNANDO MARTIN PEREZ   2:01:24 5:47 22 MASTER 40 M TITANES DE ARICO
70 5 CARLOS MANUEL ALONSO VALLADARES   2:01:54 5:49 23 MASTER 40 M  
71 44 JUAN DOMINGO FARIÑA BETHENCOURT   2:02:13 5:50 44 SENIOR M  
72 51 JUAN DIEGO GARCIA GARCIA   2:02:14 5:50 45 SENIOR M  
73 61 MARCOS GOMEZ   2:02:38 5:51 46 SENIOR M  
74 14 HECTOR JESUS BARRETO RORIGUEZ   2:02:45 5:51 47 SENIOR M  
75 73 SEBASTIAN GUTIERREZ GORRIN   2:03:23 5:53 24 MASTER 40 M  
76 68 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GARCIA   2:03:34 5:53 48 SENIOR M  
77 139 MARTIN RUYMAN RODRIGUEZ BARRETO   2:03:54 5:54 49 SENIOR M VIDATRAIL
78 108 DANIEL MELO RODRIGUEZ   2:03:54 5:54 50 SENIOR M C.T. PEJEVERDE
79 50 DAVID GARCIA DELGADO   2:04:14 5:55 25 MASTER 40 M  
80 106 ARSENIO MARTINEZ CARVAJAL   2:04:48 5:57 26 MASTER 40 M  
81 92 JOSE MARIA LEDESMA CERRATO   2:04:57 5:57 51 SENIOR M  
82 129 JOSE LUIS PIMIENTA HERNANDEZ   2:05:13 5:58 27 MASTER 40 M CASA FITO CHIMICHE
83 101 JAVIER MARTIN ABRANTE   2:05:31 5:59 52 SENIOR M CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
84 80 DAVID JONATHAN HERNANDEZ GARCIA   2:05:35 5:59 53 SENIOR M 7K TRAIL TEAM
85 16 VICTOR BELLO TRUJILLO   2:05:36 5:59 54 SENIOR M PAQUE TEAM
86 165 GREGORIO ALBERTO TACORONTE BACALLADO   2:05:37 5:59 28 MASTER 40 M CASA FITO CHIMICHE
87 29 FERNANDO ANGEL DE LA TORRE DOMINGUEZ   2:05:50 6:00 55 SENIOR M  
88 148 ROBERTO SANCHEZ BARRIOS   2:06:08 6:01 29 MASTER 40 M C.E.A. TENERIFE
89 167 JOSE ANGEL TOLEDO BELLO   2:06:12 6:01 56 SENIOR M  
90 58 DOMINGO GARCIA ORRIBO   2:06:33 6:02 57 SENIOR M TXTM
91 155 JOSE ALEJANDRO SANTOS CASTRO   2:07:00 6:03 58 SENIOR M C.D. 4FIT
92 43 JONATHAN EXPOSITO HERNANDEZ   2:08:14 6:07 59 SENIOR M LAS LIEBRES
93 63 ALEJANDRO GOMEZ PEREZ   2:08:25 6:07 30 MASTER 40 M  
94 131 JUANJO QUINTERO HERNANDEZ   2:08:33 6:08 60 SENIOR M TRIABONA
95 3 KADUR AHMED LOPEZ   2:08:57 6:09 31 MASTER 40 M  
96 109 UBALDO JOSE MENDEZ ORAMAS   2:09:00 6:09 4 VETERANOS M BICHILLORUNNER
97 47 AINOA GABANCHO DE LA CRUZ F 2:09:24 6:10 1 SENIOR F  
98 48 JOSU GABANCHO ERAUZQUIN   2:09:25 6:10 32 MASTER 40 M TENERIFE TRAIL
99 66 JONATHAN GONZALEZ DEL REY   2:09:35 6:11 61 SENIOR M TRIMEDANO
100 26 EDUARDO J. CRUZ MARTIN   2:09:37 6:11 33 MASTER 40 M LAS LIEBRES
101 32 JONAY DELGADO GARCIA   2:09:54 6:12 62 SENIOR M  
102 1 RAYCO AFONSO GONZALEZ   2:10:06 6:12 63 SENIOR M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
103 56 HECTOR GARCIA MARTIN   2:10:16 6:13 64 SENIOR M  
104 55 PATRICIO JOSE GARCIA LUIS   2:10:40 6:14 34 MASTER 40 M ATLETICOD
105 178 SANTIAGO YUS SAENZ DE CENZANO   2:10:44 6:14 35 MASTER 40 M  
106 138 MARIO RIVERO RODRIGUEZ   2:10:45 6:14 65 SENIOR M  
107 91 JONATHAN JIMENEZ AFONSO   2:10:46 6:14 66 SENIOR M C.D. CABRALOCA
108 2 SERGIO AGUILAR REYES   2:10:49 6:14 67 SENIOR M VIDATRAIL
109 143 MARCELO RODRIGUEZ MUROS   2:10:49 6:14 68 SENIOR M  
110 154 JOSE ALEJANDRO SANTOS ALBERTO   2:11:03 6:15 36 MASTER 40 M COMEKILOMETROS
111 132 TINGUARO RAMOS QUINTERO   2:11:27 6:16 69 SENIOR M  
112 78 JUAN ALBERTO HERNANDEZ CABEZA   2:11:32 6:16 70 SENIOR M  
113 18 MANUEL BOTELLON GARRIDO   2:11:53 6:17 37 MASTER 40 M  
114 97 JUAN ANTONIO LUIS LUIS   2:12:23 6:19 38 MASTER 40 M  
115 125 VICTOR MANUEL PEREZ HERNANDEZ   2:12:46 6:20 39 MASTER 40 M PLATANO TRAIL
116 88 MANUEL HERNANDEZ YANES   2:13:10 6:21 40 MASTER 40 M GUAXIT ZONA ABORIGEN
117 33 LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS   2:13:18 6:21 41 MASTER 40 M  
118 54 NIEVES SARAY GARCIA GUARDIA F 2:13:51 6:23 2 SENIOR F VIDATRAIL
119 89 ISAIAS HERRERA GARCIA   2:13:57 6:23 42 MASTER 40 M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
120 156 SERGIO ALEJANDRO SANTOS GONZALEZ   2:14:41 6:25 71 SENIOR M PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICE DENTAL
121 84 CARMEN HERNANDEZ HERRERA F 2:14:51 6:26 1 MASTER 40 F COMEKILOMETROS
122 37 SEVERO DIAZ CASANOVA   2:15:23 6:27 43 MASTER 40 M C.C. TENERIFE DE SANTA CRUZ
123 163 ISIDORO SOUTO BETHENCOURT   2:15:37 6:28 44 MASTER 40 M ZANATA TRAIL
124 42 JOSE MANUEL DONIZ GONZALEZ   2:15:46 6:28 5 VETERANOS M  
125 49 DAURA GARCIA CABRERA F 2:15:49 6:28 3 SENIOR F  
126 146 EDUARDO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ TOVAR   2:16:24 6:30 72 SENIOR M  
127 181 PABLO FERNANDEZ CANO   2:16:28 6:30 73 SENIOR M  
128 111 JOSE MIGUEL MESA NEGRIN   2:17:22 6:33 45 MASTER 40 M  
129 8 JOSE ANTONIO ANGEL MELIAN   2:17:41 6:34 74 SENIOR M  
130 95 IVAN LOPEZ TRAVIESO   2:17:43 6:34 75 SENIOR M  
131 162 IVAN SOSA ZAMORANO   2:18:25 6:36 76 SENIOR M C.T. PEJEVERDE
132 161 JAVIER SOSA ZAMORANO   2:18:26 6:36 77 SENIOR M C.T. PEJEVERDE
133 64 EDUARDO GONZALEZ ARANDA   2:18:53 6:37 78 SENIOR M  
134 176 OSCAR WANGUEMERT PEREZ   2:19:22 6:39 46 MASTER 40 M  
135 173 SANDRA UTIEL MARTINEZ F 2:19:50 6:40 4 SENIOR F  
136 70 MAURICIO GONZALEZ ROJAS   2:20:50 6:43 47 MASTER 40 M  
137 169 TOMAS TORICES FERNANDEZ   2:20:58 6:43 6 VETERANOS M  
138 113 ALFONSO MESA ZAMBRANO   2:21:25 6:44 79 SENIOR M  
139 17 JORGE BLANCO PEREZ   2:21:42 6:45 48 MASTER 40 M SOBRERUEDAS CARTONTRAIL
140 157 DANIEL SANTOS JIMENEZ   2:28:45 7:05 80 SENIOR M  
141 158 ERIKA SANZ PEREMARCH F 2:28:49 7:06 5 SENIOR F  
142 153 JUAN RAFAEL SANTOS ALBERTO   2:29:01 7:06 7 VETERANOS M CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
143 127 VICTOR PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   2:30:38 7:11 81 SENIOR M LAS LIEBRES
144 13 NOELIA BARRETO CASTRO F 2:30:58 7:12 2 MASTER 40 F PKM40
145 74 PHIL HALL   2:31:04 7:12 49 MASTER 40 M  
146 149 JESUS SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZ   2:33:04 7:18 82 SENIOR M MG RUNNER
147 40 ANDRES ZEBENZUI DIAZ PALENZUELA   2:34:36 7:22 83 SENIOR M  
148 152 VALENTIN SANCHEZ HERRERA   2:36:28 7:27 50 MASTER 40 M  
149 134 DIEGO RAYA RODRIGUEZ   2:38:00 7:32 51 MASTER 40 M  
150 120 JORGE MORAN LAMADRID   2:38:07 7:32 84 SENIOR M  
151 75 MOISES HASSAN FERNANDEZ   2:38:49 7:34 85 SENIOR M BICHILLORUNNER
152 114 NANCIA MIGRAINE F 2:38:50 7:34 3 MASTER 40 F TENERIFE BIKE CENTER
153 34 ABRAHAM DELGADO RANCEL   2:40:08 7:38 86 SENIOR M TRIABONA
154 124 JOSE FRANCISCO PEREZ ARTEAGA   2:40:49 7:40 52 MASTER 40 M C.E.M. ROQUE LARGO
155 6 IVAN ALVAREZ BECERRA   2:40:50 7:40 87 SENIOR M  
156 122 DONATO PEREZ   2:42:33 7:45 88 SENIOR M  
157 174 DAVID VALIENTE AFONSO   2:42:33 7:45 53 MASTER 40 M TRIMEDANO
158 99 ADEL MAJBUBIRAN FERNANDEZ   2:44:57 7:52 54 MASTER 40 M C.D. MONTAÑA CHIMAQUE
159 81 MONICA HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ F 2:49:28 8:05 6 SENIOR F CLATOR 3.7