IV Vida Trail Nocturno El Médano 2015

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 734 AYOZE PEREZ TEJERA   25:11 3:36 1 SENIOR M PUERTO CRUZ - REALEJOS
2 720 LUCIANO OJEDA GONZALEZ   26:56 3:51 2 SENIOR M  
3 673 JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ   27:16 3:54 3 SENIOR M EDUCERE SPORT
4 707 ANCOR MARTIN SAMBLAS   28:16 4:03 4 SENIOR M C.E.A. TENERIFE
5 625 HECTOR CASTRO PEREZ   30:12 4:19 5 SENIOR M TENERIFE BIKE CENTER
6 671 JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ CASANOVA   31:18 4:29 6 SENIOR M  
7 685 DAVID HAMMERHOJ POLEGRE   32:06 4:35 7 SENIOR M TRIMEDANO
8 775 CARMELO CABRERA ESTEVEZ   32:38 4:40 8 SENIOR M  
9 683 FRANCISCO JOSE GRACIA JIMENEZ   32:59 4:43 9 SENIOR M TITANES DE ARICO
10 726 BRAYAN PADILLA GONZALEZ   33:00 4:43 10 SENIOR M  
11 686 ALEJANDRO HAMMERHOJ POLEGRE   34:05 4:52 11 SENIOR M  
12 665 JONATHAN GARCIA BARRERA   34:09 4:53 12 SENIOR M  
13 705 RAFAEL N. MARRERO MORALES   34:17 4:54 1 MASTER 40 M C.E.A. TENERIFE
14 724 NICOLAS ENRIQUE PACHECO FARIÑA   34:23 4:55 13 SENIOR M C.D. 4FIT
15 643 SALVADOR DIAZ ESCALANTE   34:39 4:57 14 SENIOR M  
16 629 ROBERTO MARTIN CORREA HERNANDEZ   34:43 4:58 2 MASTER 40 M  
17 704 JOSE ALEXIS MARRERO GARCIA   34:58 5:00 15 SENIOR M  
18 745 IVAN REYES FUENTES   35:03 5:01 16 SENIOR M  
19 738 AGUSTIN PUIGDOMENECH ALCARAZ   35:25 5:04 3 MASTER 40 M NATACIO SABADELL
20 725 YERAY PACHECO SERAFIN   35:42 5:06 17 SENIOR M  
21 607 JULIO CESAR ALVAREZ GARCIA   36:30 5:13 4 MASTER 40 M  
22 739 JAVIER RAMIREZ   36:40 5:15 5 MASTER 40 M  
23 608 SAMANTHA AREMAN F 36:41 5:15 1 SENIOR F  
24 718 JONE MADAI NAVARRO CABELLO   36:52 5:16 18 SENIOR M  
25 605 HUGO AFONSO PESTANA   37:17 5:20 19 SENIOR M  
26 606 RAICO ALONSO IGLESIAS   37:22 5:21 20 SENIOR M  
27 699 ANTONIO LOPEZ RUIZ   37:36 5:23 6 MASTER 40 M  
28 765 ANTONIO GONZALEZ MARTIN   37:44 5:24 21 SENIOR M  
29 747 RICARDO RIVERO GONZALEZ   38:19 5:29 7 MASTER 40 M  
30 696 CRISTO HERNANDEZ REYES   38:35 5:31 22 SENIOR M  
31 742 JOSE RAMOS PALMERO   38:39 5:32 1 VETERANOS M  
32 662 JUAN FERNANDEZ-PETREGAL GARCIA   38:40 5:32 8 MASTER 40 M C.A. AGUERE
33 609 DIEGO BLANCO ARMENGOD   39:20 5:38 23 SENIOR M  
34 647 SERGIO DIAZ GONZALEZ   39:37 5:40 24 SENIOR M  
35 666 Mª LIDIA GARCIA DIAZ F 39:38 5:40 2 SENIOR F TRIABONA
36 773 JEREMY OMAR WEISS CHINEA   39:44 5:41 25 SENIOR M  
37 692 DAVID HERNANDEZ HERRERA   40:00 5:43 9 MASTER 40 M  
38 751 MARIA FRANCISCA RODRIGUEZ MELIAN F 40:18 5:46 3 SENIOR F  
39 729 ISABEL PERDOMO VERA F 41:24 5:55 4 SENIOR F  
40 664 JUSTO JOSE GANDARA GARCIA   41:25 5:55 10 MASTER 40 M  
41 661 NOELIA FERNANDEZ GALIANA F 41:25 5:55 5 SENIOR F  
42 701 CARLOS LUENGO PEREZ   41:25 5:55 26 SENIOR M  
43 663 CRISTO JESUS FUENTES MESA   41:38 5:57 27 SENIOR M  
44 760 ANA SERAL MONTESA F 41:39 5:57 1 MASTER 40 F  
45 736 ANA LAURA POLANCO ORTIZ F 41:58 6:00 6 SENIOR F  
46 762 JOSE GREGORIO SILVESTRE GONZALEZ   42:03 6:01 28 SENIOR M  
47 659 SANTIAGO FARIÑA SAMBLAS   42:34 6:05 2 VETERANOS M C.T. PEJEVERDE
48 758 SAMUEL SANTANA OLIVARES   42:40 6:06 29 SENIOR M  
49 691 JUAN ANGEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA   42:45 6:07 11 MASTER 40 M  
50 772 MARIA CANDELARIA VIERA RDRIGUEZ F 42:55 6:08 2 MASTER 40 F CANARYRUN
51 711 GASPAR MENDEZ SOCAS   43:06 6:10 30 SENIOR M C.D. CABRALOCA
52 651 MARIA DEL MAR DIAZ TRUJILLO F 43:21 6:12 7 SENIOR F C.M. SAMARA ISORA
53 771 SAUVANNE VERBAENE F 43:22 6:12 8 SENIOR F  
54 774 VICTOR YANES HERNANDEZ   43:27 6:13 31 SENIOR M  
55 744 JAVIER JOSE REYES CASTRO   43:39 6:15 12 MASTER 40 M  
56 657 TERESA ESTEVEZ MELO F 43:52 6:16 9 SENIOR F  
57 637 CAROLINA DELGADO CAMPOS F 43:55 6:17 3 MASTER 40 F TRITEIDE
58 674 CRISTINA GONZALEZ FRIAS F 43:55 6:17 4 MASTER 40 F TRITEIDE
59 615 MARIA AIDA BRITO CONCEPCION F 43:55 6:17 10 SENIOR F  
60 714 DULCE MOLINA SUAREZ F 44:03 6:18 11 SENIOR F TENERIFE BIKE CENTER
61 670 PABLO GONZALEZ BELTRAN   44:06 6:18 32 SENIOR M  
62 754 ANA MARIA HERNANDEZ RUIZ F 44:09 6:19 12 SENIOR F  
63 750 DAVID RODRIGUEZ GASPAR   44:13 6:19 33 SENIOR M  
64 755 MARIELA ROSANA CORNEJO F 44:24 6:21 13 SENIOR F TRIMEDANO
65 646 GRACILIANO DIAZ GARCIA   44:25 6:21 34 SENIOR M  
66 628 ANA CICUENDEZ PARDINA F 44:26 6:21 14 SENIOR F  
67 642 ANA BELEN DIAZ DIAZ F 44:29 6:22 5 MASTER 40 F  
68 717 IBRAHIN MORALES GONZALEZ   44:30 6:22 35 SENIOR M  
69 709 FRANCISCO J. MENDEZ CRUZ   44:50 6:25 13 MASTER 40 M  
70 652 JAVIER DIEGO PEREZ   44:52 6:25 36 SENIOR M  
71 623 JESUS ANGEL CASTELLANO MARRERO   45:10 6:28 3 VETERANOS M  
72 676 ADRIAN JUAN GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   45:11 6:28 37 SENIOR M  
73 618 JOSE RAMON CAMACHO TRIANO   45:17 6:28 38 SENIOR M  
74 693 EVA ESTHER HERNANDEZ MARRERO F 45:36 6:31 6 MASTER 40 F  
75 641 HUGO DIAZ CABRERA   45:58 6:34 39 SENIOR M  
76 767 TAMARA TAPIA DEL PINO F 46:15 6:37 15 SENIOR F C.D. KANAI
77 769 EMMA TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ F 46:31 6:39 7 MASTER 40 F  
78 644 MARIA LOURDES DIAZ ESCALANTE F 46:37 6:40 16 SENIOR F  
79 753 LORENA RODRIGUEZ TRUJILLO F 47:12 6:45 17 SENIOR F  
80 640 ALEJANDRO DELGADO MARTIN   47:23 6:46 40 SENIOR M  
81 639 ACERINA LUYET DELGADO LAMADRID F 47:36 6:48 18 SENIOR F SPARTAN TRAIL RUNNERS
82 617 SERGIO CALLE PEREZ   47:38 6:49 14 MASTER 40 M  
83 610 TERESA BAEZ GONZALEZ F 47:38 6:49 19 SENIOR F  
84 604 Mª CORINA AFONSO PERERA F 47:45 6:50 20 SENIOR F  
85 716 MARIA JOSE MORALES DIAZ F 48:01 6:52 21 SENIOR F  
86 633 ELENA FATIMA DE JUAN-TOGORES ESPEJO F 48:27 6:56 8 MASTER 40 F CLUB ATLETISMO AGUERE
87 668 BEATRIZ GOMEZ CABELLO F 48:32 6:56 22 SENIOR F  
88 722 MARIA VICTORIA ORTEGA AVILA F 48:42 6:58 1 VETERANAS F  
89 634 EVA MARGARITA DE JUAN-TOGORES ESPEJO F 48:46 6:58 9 MASTER 40 F  
90 611 MARIA MONTSERRAT BARBUZANO LOPEZ F 48:47 6:59 10 MASTER 40 F CANARYRUN
91 648 MARIA DIAZ MESA F 48:50 6:59 23 SENIOR F  
92 616 MONICA CABRERA TORRES F 48:54 7:00 24 SENIOR F  
93 695 LYDIA HERNANDEZ PEÑA F 48:54 7:00 11 MASTER 40 F  
94 655 JORGE DORTA GONZALEZ   48:54 7:00 41 SENIOR M  
95 614 TERESA BRAVO PEREZ F 48:59 7:00 25 SENIOR F C.D. CABRALOCA
96 740 ROSA ELENA RAMIREZ RAMIREZ F 49:02 7:01 26 SENIOR F  
97 756 NURIA ESTHER RUBIO GONZALEZ F 49:09 7:02 12 MASTER 40 F  
98 759 CAROLINA SANTANA SANTANA F 49:09 7:02 27 SENIOR F  
99 660 WENCESLAO FERNANDEZ DIAZ   49:38 7:06 4 VETERANOS M ATLETISMO AGUERE
100 741 MARIA VANESA RAMOS F 49:50 7:07 28 SENIOR F  
101 621 SARA CASANOVA DIAZ F 49:50 7:07 29 SENIOR F  
102 761 IRENE SIEMONSMEIER F 49:51 7:08 13 MASTER 40 F  
103 627 SANDRA CERVERA ROMAN F 49:57 7:08 30 SENIOR F C.M. SAMARA ISORA
104 748 MARIA LUCIA RODRIGUEZ ARVELO F 49:59 7:09 31 SENIOR F  
105 672 YACQUELINE GONZALEZ CEJAS F 50:29 7:13 32 SENIOR F  
106 654 DAYANA DORTA CASANOVA F 50:29 7:13 33 SENIOR F  
107 635 LUISA ESTHER DE VERA PEREZ F 50:29 7:13 34 SENIOR F  
108 770 MARIA JOSE VELOSO FREIRIA F 50:35 7:14 35 SENIOR F  
109 732 MARGARITA PEREZ SANTANA F 50:36 7:14 14 MASTER 40 F C.E.A. TENERIFE
110 682 MARINA GRACIA EJBY F 50:56 7:17 36 SENIOR F C.D. CABRALOCA
111 694 MILAGROS HERNANDEZ PADRON F 51:01 7:18 37 SENIOR F  
112 700 RUTH LOPEZ TRAVIESO F 51:40 7:23 38 SENIOR F  
113 763 Mª CARMEN SIMANCAS RODRIGUEZ F 51:43 7:24 15 MASTER 40 F  
114 712 BEATRIZ MENDEZ TOUZARDT F 51:45 7:24 39 SENIOR F COLEGUITAS TEAM
115 679 IGNACIO RUBEN GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   51:46 7:24 42 SENIOR M COLEGUITAS TEAM
116 678 YANIRA GONZALEZ PADRON F 51:52 7:25 40 SENIOR F  
117 749 VANESSA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA F 53:38 7:40 41 SENIOR F CORREVEREDAS-LAS DEHESAS
118 653 NATALIA DONATE YANES F 54:13 7:45 42 SENIOR F  
119 689 JESSICA HERNANDEZ BETANCOURT F 54:15 7:45 43 SENIOR F  
120 697 YESICA LINARES MORENO F 54:26 7:47 44 SENIOR F PLATANO TRAIL
121 727 PILI PADILLA LINARES F 54:30 7:47 45 SENIOR F PLATANO TRAIL
122 631 NANCY CRUZ MORA F 54:31 7:48 16 MASTER 40 F  
123 638 FAMARA DELGADO HERNANDEZ F 55:02 7:52 46 SENIOR F  
124 656 LAURA MARIA DORTA GONZALEZ F 55:39 7:57 47 SENIOR F  
125 632 MARIA ESTHER DARIAS PITTI F 56:00 8:00 48 SENIOR F  
126 601 BEATRIZ ABREU PERERA F 56:04 8:01 49 SENIOR F TXTM
127 687 ROSA MARIA HERNANDEZ BAZO F 57:23 8:12 17 MASTER 40 F  
128 688 MARIA ELENA HERNANDEZ BETANCOURT F 57:24 8:12 50 SENIOR F  
129 735 NOELIA PINTO CABELLO F 57:32 8:13 51 SENIOR F  
130 620 ISABEL CARLIER ESPELETA F 58:28 8:21 52 SENIOR F  
131 603 JOSE CARLOS ACOSTA TORRES   58:28 8:21 43 SENIOR M  
132 703 VACAGUARE LUIS DIAZ F 59:44 8:32 53 SENIOR F  
133 622 ISAURA CASAÑAS PLASENCIA F 59:45 8:32 54 SENIOR F  
134 667 IRENE GARCIA FERNANDEZ F 1:01:30 8:47 55 SENIOR F