10K PLAZA DEL DUQUE

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 277 MIGUEL ANGEL VAQUERO AGAMA   34:40 3:28 1 VETER M40 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
2 1 JOSE IGNACIO MARTIN GARCIA   36:14 3:38 1 SENIOR M TRIVALLE
3 2 ROBERO CARLOS VERA DIAZ   36:38 3:40 2 SENIOR M  
4 99 JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ HUESO   37:39 3:46 2 VETER M40 TRIVALLE GUIMAR
5 3 DIONISIO GUILLEN DONATE   37:40 3:46 3 SENIOR M TRIABONA
6 177 PEDRO ELOY MARTIN YANES   37:56 3:48 4 SENIOR M TRIABONA
7 176 ANCOR MARTÍN SAMBLAS   39:21 3:56 5 SENIOR M  
8 182 JOSE  MENESES TRUJILLO    39:46 3:59 6 SENIOR M  
9 134 JOSE JONATHAN GUILLEN DELGADO   40:08 4:01 7 SENIOR M  
10 19 JOSUE ARENCIBIZ MENDOZA   40:15 4:02 3 VETER M40  
11 117 JESUS SANDER GIL HERNANDEZ   40:19 4:02 8 SENIOR M  
12 205 JOSE FRANCISCO PADRON ARMAS   40:58 4:06 1 VETER M50  
13 146 SAMI HOSSNY   40:58 4:06 1 JUNIOR M  
14 276 CHUS VALIÑO NOVO F 41:53 4:12 1 SENIOR F MONTEPENARUBIA RUNNING
15 37 MARCOS  BORGES PINTADO   42:07 4:13 2 JUNIOR M  
16 121 JORGE GÓMEZ REDONDO   42:14 4:14 9 SENIOR M  
17 228 SONIA PRIETO GARCIA F 42:22 4:15 2 SENIOR F ATLETAS 97
18 71 JOSE MANUEL DELGADO GONZALEZ   42:38 4:16 2 VETER M50 BOXEO POVEDANO
19 253 JUAN PEDRO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ   42:49 4:17 10 SENIOR M  
20 170 ALEXIS MARTIN CHINEA   42:50 4:17 4 VETER M40  
21 271 JUAN CARLOS TOLEDO LEON   43:10 4:19 5 VETER M40 ADONIS RUNNERS PINTURAS JORBA
22 248 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   43:26 4:21 6 VETER M40 CAJASIETE
23 127 BERNARDO GONZALEZ PEREZ   43:33 4:22 7 VETER M40  
24 282 DAVID VILCHES GONZALEZ   43:46 4:23 8 VETER M40  
25 145 JOSE GREGORIO HERRERA PEREZ    43:49 4:23 9 VETER M40  
26 209 IULIAN PATRAZCU   43:52 4:24 11 SENIOR M  
27 23 MIHAIL BAIBARAC   43:54 4:24 12 SENIOR M  
28 113 JACOBO GARCIA SUAREZ   43:57 4:24 13 SENIOR M C.T. PEJEVERDE
29 148 FRANCISCO JAVIER IGLESIAS RIOS   43:59 4:24 10 VETER M40  
30 234 JUAN RAMOS PADRON   43:59 4:24 3 VETER M50  
31 222 HÉCTOR PINO CONCEPCIÓN   44:02 4:25 14 SENIOR M  
32 80 LADISLAO DIAZ MONLLOR   44:31 4:27 15 SENIOR M ANTHUS TRIATLON
33 227 ANDREI  POTASHER   44:33 4:28 11 VETER M40  
34 78 JUAN CARLOS DIAZ GUTIERREZ   44:35 4:28 16 SENIOR M  
35 167 JOSE ANTONIO MARRERO CHINEA   44:38 4:28 12 VETER M40 PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICEDENTAL
36 129 CARLOTA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ F 44:40 4:28 3 SENIOR F  
37 22 PASQUALE  BAGARELLA    44:48 4:29 13 VETER M40  
38 204 ADRIAN PADILLA RODRIGUEZ   44:55 4:30 17 SENIOR M  
39 184 ALFONSO MESA SAMBRANO   45:00 4:30 18 SENIOR M  
40 110 CARLOS ANTONIO GARCIA GUIROLA   45:05 4:31 4 VETER M50  
41 157 JUAN ANTONIO LORENZO RODRIGUEZ   45:15 4:32 5 VETER M50  
42 283 BRUNO VILLALBA SANTOS   45:26 4:33 19 SENIOR M  
43 220 OLIVER PEREZ ESCOBAR   45:26 4:33 20 SENIOR M  
44 274 ALEX VALERO GARCIA   45:36 4:34 21 SENIOR M  
45 213 EMMANUEL PENHOUET   46:08 4:37 14 VETER M40 CANARYRUN
46 68 JONAY DELGADO GARCIA   46:17 4:38 22 SENIOR M  
47 231 JORGE RAMOS CHICO   46:38 4:40 23 SENIOR M  
48 287 TERE LINARES HERNANDEZ F 46:44 4:41 1 VETER F40 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
49 224 TOMAS JESUS MARTINEZ REVERON   46:45 4:41 24 SENIOR M  
50 46 ALEBERTO JOSE CASTAÑEDA MONTERO   46:46 4:41 25 SENIOR M  
51 195 MICHAEL MURPHY   46:51 4:41 26 SENIOR M  
52 114 HECTOR JAVIER GARCIA UMPIERREZ   47:00 4:42 27 SENIOR M  
53 123 JULIAN JESUS GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ   47:12 4:44 28 SENIOR M  
54 108 EDUARDO MAURICIO GARCIA FERNANDEZ   47:17 4:44 29 SENIOR M  
55 233 VICTOR JOSE RAMOS MESA   47:18 4:44 15 VETER M40  
56 30 EMILIO BELLO SANTANA   47:19 4:44 6 VETER M50  
57 151 MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENEZ GONZALEZ   47:20 4:44 3 JUNIOR M  
58 138 ANTONIO JOSE HERNANDEZ BAUTE   47:23 4:45 16 VETER M40  
59 150 JESUS JACINTO ALVAREZ   47:24 4:45 30 SENIOR M Ç+`´OJHÇ
60 139 JAIME HERNANDEZ DIAZ   47:34 4:46 31 SENIOR M  
61 203 BRAYAN PADILLA GONZALEZ   47:35 4:46 4 JUNIOR M  
62 238 JUAN ANTONIO REYES RODRIGUEZ   47:38 4:46 32 SENIOR M A FULL CON TODO
63 144 ITO HERNANDEZ MORALES   48:12 4:50 7 VETER M50 TRIABONA
64 76 ANTONIO JAVIER DIAZ GONZALEZ   48:15 4:50 17 VETER M40  
65 14 DIANA  ANDRIULIONIENE F 48:17 4:50 2 VETER F40  
66 143 SIXTO HERNANDEZ MARTIN   48:21 4:50 18 VETER M40  
67 69 JESUS DELGADO GONZALEZ   48:21 4:50 19 VETER M40  
68 5 ULISES AFONSO GARCIA   48:22 4:51 33 SENIOR M C.T. PEJEVERDE
69 188 RAFAEL MORA RODRIGUEZ   48:29 4:51 8 VETER M50 TRIABONA
70 101 ALEXIS FIGUEROA RAMOS   48:32 4:52 34 SENIOR M  
71 174 PEDRO J. MARTIN PEREZ   48:48 4:53 20 VETER M40 PROBICIS
72 153 GIANMARCO LEO   48:55 4:54 35 SENIOR M  
73 112 DANIEL GARCIA NODA   48:58 4:54 36 SENIOR M  
74 12 JULIO CESAR ALVAREZ GARCIA   49:05 4:55 21 VETER M40  
75 259 JAVIER SALAS CANALEJO   49:17 4:56 9 VETER M50  
76 131 FRANCISCO JOSE GRACIA JIMENEZ   49:22 4:57 37 SENIOR M TITANES DE ARICO
77 72 YONATHAN DELGADO LOPEZ   49:24 4:57 38 SENIOR M  
78 226 ADRIAN PORTA FERRER   49:28 4:57 39 SENIOR M  
79 97 JOSE JAIME FERNANDEZ CUADROS   49:34 4:58 40 SENIOR M CANARYRUN
80 152 DENNIS KONINGS   49:41 4:58 41 SENIOR M  
81 262 ALFREDO SANTOS HERNANDEZ   49:44 4:59 10 VETER M50  
82 10 SANTIAGO ALCOCER TORRALVA   49:47 4:59 42 SENIOR M  
83 48 DAVID CENTENO CASTILLO   49:48 4:59 22 VETER M40 CANARYRUN
84 196 JESUS MANUEL NEGRIN PAIZ   49:48 4:59 23 VETER M40 TOD@TRITRAIL
85 88 KAI DUBASH CABELLO   49:50 4:59 43 SENIOR M  
86 135 SEBASTIAN GUTIERREZ GORRIN   49:58 5:00 24 VETER M40  
87 207 JESUS MIGUEL  PALENZUELA HERNANDEZ   50:05 5:01 25 VETER M40  
88 289 AITOR OMAR YURDA SANTOS   50:11 5:01 44 SENIOR M  
89 284 RAYCO WALLS HERNANDEZ   50:11 5:01 45 SENIOR M  
90 171 ALEXIS MARTIN GARCIA   50:14 5:02 26 VETER M40  
91 266 JAVIER SUAREZ GOMEZ   50:14 5:02 46 SENIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
92 119 JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ MENDES   50:36 5:04 27 VETER M40  
93 7 HUGO AFONSO PESTANA   50:36 5:04 47 SENIOR M  
94 137 ANA  GUTIERREZ  F 50:36 5:04 4 SENIOR F  
95 66 JOSE ANTONIO DELGADO BRITO   50:36 5:04 11 VETER M50  
96 237 IVAN REYES FUENTES   50:46 5:05 48 SENIOR M  
97 211 ALESSANDRO PAVAN   50:49 5:05 49 SENIOR M  
98 175 LUIS ANTONIO MARTIN ROBLES   50:52 5:06 50 SENIOR M TRIATLON DUERO
99 260 DANIEL SAMARIN MARTIN   51:00 5:06 51 SENIOR M TRIABONA
100 31 DANIEL BELTRAN ORTEGA   51:16 5:08 52 SENIOR M  
101 267 JOSE ANIBAL SUAREZ LUIS   51:19 5:08 53 SENIOR M  
102 104 ESTEBAN ANTONIO FUMERO GARCIA   51:21 5:08 28 VETER M40 ASATE
103 11 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   51:26 5:09 29 VETER M40 4EMES TRAIL
104 93 DANIEL EWING   51:31 5:09 54 SENIOR M  
105 290 SANTIAGO YUS SAENZ DE CENZANO   51:32 5:10 30 VETER M40  
106 297 ANDREAS UNGER   51:32 5:10 31 VETER M40  
107 250 MARCOS E. RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ   51:34 5:10 32 VETER M40  
108 13 DOMINGO ADELARDO ALVAREZ MARTINEZ   51:35 5:10 55 SENIOR M  
109 268 JUAN ANTONIO TABERNERO GRANADOS   51:38 5:10 56 SENIOR M  
110 29 JOSE BELLO RODRIGUEZ   51:43 5:11 57 SENIOR M PAQUE TEAM-CREPERIA LA PLAZA
111 98 JAVIER FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ   51:46 5:11 58 SENIOR M  
112 115 JESUS GIL CADENAS   51:47 5:11 59 SENIOR M  
113 56 DAVID CID SUSINO   51:48 5:11 60 SENIOR M  
114 230 MONICA QUESADA ARTILES F 51:50 5:11 5 SENIOR F  
115 166 SERGIO MARRERO   51:59 5:12 61 SENIOR M  
116 33 JUAN CARLOS BERMEJO CERRO   51:59 5:12 33 VETER M40 CUARENTAÑEROS RUNNING
117 256 VICTOR MANUEL ROMERO DIAZ   52:00 5:12 34 VETER M40  
118 291 CARLOS ZAMORA ACEVEDO   52:02 5:13 62 SENIOR M  
119 85 JUAN JESUS DOMINGUEZ CABRERA   52:09 5:13 35 VETER M40  
120 191 JONATHAN  MORENO PADRON    52:13 5:14 63 SENIOR M  
121 179 ISRAEL MARTINEZ REVERON   52:18 5:14 64 SENIOR M  
122 249 SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   52:19 5:14 65 SENIOR M  
123 240 FRANCISCO JAVIER RIVERO RAMOS   52:20 5:14 36 VETER M40  
124 24 IVANO BANCALE   52:43 5:17 66 SENIOR M  
125 136 ADRIAN GUTIERREZ PEREZ   52:44 5:17 67 SENIOR M C.T. CANDETLON
126 16 ABEL ARANEGA HERNÁNDEZ   52:44 5:17 68 SENIOR M  
127 254 AARON RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   52:49 5:17 69 SENIOR M  
128 269 JOSE ANTONIO TARIFE GONZALEZ   52:49 5:17 37 VETER M40  
129 181 DANIEL MELO RODRIGUEZ   52:54 5:18 70 SENIOR M C.T. PEJEVERDE
130 57 VICENTE CORREA FERNANDEZ   52:55 5:18 38 VETER M40  
131 252 JOSE GERMAN RODRIGUEZ PEREZ   52:58 5:18 71 SENIOR M  
132 298 SUSIN MONROY   52:59 5:18 72 SENIOR M  
133 194 AMADEO MUÑOZ GONZALEZ   53:01 5:18 39 VETER M40 PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICEDENTAL
134 199 CRISTO F. OJEDA DONATE   53:02 5:19 73 SENIOR M  
135 109 ALEXIS JOSÉ GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ   53:04 5:19 74 SENIOR M  
136 51 SERGIO CHAVEZ GONZALEZ   53:04 5:19 75 SENIOR M  
137 83 ANTONIO SEBASTIAN  DIAZ RODRIGUEZ   53:20 5:20 40 VETER M40  
138 77 BENJAMIN DIAZ GONZALEZ   53:25 5:21 76 SENIOR M  
139 155 YERAY LLANOS QUINTERO   53:28 5:21 77 SENIOR M  
140 158 PABLO ANTONIO LUGO OCAMPO   53:33 5:22 41 VETER M40  
141 239 RICARDO RIVERO GONZALEZ   53:51 5:24 42 VETER M40  
142 178 MARCOS MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ   53:55 5:24 43 VETER M40  
143 168 JOSE ALEXIS MARRERO GARCIA   54:01 5:24 78 SENIOR M  
144 100 SALVADOR FERRER SUAREZ   54:03 5:25 12 VETER M50 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
145 94 GABRIEL FACELLI BARBOZA   54:12 5:26 79 SENIOR M  
146 52 RAUL CHINEA NAVARRO   54:13 5:26 80 SENIOR M  
147 247 JORGE RODRÍGUEZ DÍAZ   54:16 5:26 81 SENIOR M  
148 26 MIGUEL DOMINGO BARRIOS GORRIN   54:19 5:26 13 VETER M50 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
149 163 CRISTIAN MANUELLO   54:22 5:27 82 SENIOR M  
150 189 JUAN MANUEL MORALES ALAYON   54:25 5:27 44 VETER M40  
151 38 BRUNO BRITO ACOSTA   54:30 5:27 83 SENIOR M  
152 286 LOUISE  WILKINSON    54:37 5:28 45 VETER M40 DANUM HARRIER'S
153 258 ANTONIO  RUIZ SABORIDO    54:44 5:29 84 SENIOR M  
154 87 CRISTINA DONOSO CUESTA F 54:46 5:29 6 SENIOR F  
155 44 JOSE MANUEL CARBALLO DIAZ   54:54 5:30 1 VETER M60  
156 62 JUAN JOSE DE LA CRUZ CRUZ   55:05 5:31 46 VETER M40  
157 111 FRANCISCO GARCIA MARICHAL   55:08 5:31 47 VETER M40  
158 164 FRANCISCO MARICHAL SANTOS   55:18 5:32 48 VETER M40  
159 35 MIGUEL ANGEL BLANCO RODRIGUEZ   55:35 5:34 49 VETER M40  
160 208 MARKETA PANSKA F 55:38 5:34 7 SENIOR F  
161 73 LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS   55:51 5:36 50 VETER M40  
162 43 DOMINGO CAMACHO IZQUIERDO   56:09 5:37 85 SENIOR M  
163 159 JOSE MANUEL LUIS GONZALEZ   56:17 5:38 51 VETER M40 JEINEKEN BIKE
164 118 MARCOS GOMEZ   56:17 5:38 86 SENIOR M PLATANO TRAIL
165 125 CRISTOPHER GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   56:26 5:39 87 SENIOR M  
166 265 SERGIO SUAREZ AFONSO   56:30 5:39 14 VETER M50  
167 140 JUAN ÁNGEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA   56:38 5:40 52 VETER M40  
168 147 HANNAH HUCK F 56:39 5:40 8 SENIOR F  
169 82 MARIA CANDELARIA DIAZ RODRIGUEZ F 56:39 5:40 9 SENIOR F  
170 156 JAVIER LOPEZ-CEPERO JIMENEZ   56:41 5:40 53 VETER M40 C.P. OLIMPO CADIZ
171 193 FRANCISCO JAVIER MUÑOZ ALEGRE   56:42 5:41 54 VETER M40  
172 124 MARIO GONZALEZ GOMEZ   56:49 5:41 55 VETER M40  
173 25 YERAY BARRERA TRUJILLO   56:55 5:42 88 SENIOR M  
174 107 FEDERICO GARCIA DE ANDRES   56:55 5:42 56 VETER M40  
175 34 ALMUDENA BETHENCOURT LINARES F 56:55 5:42 10 SENIOR F 4EMES TRAIL-PERFUMERIA LIS
176 40 AGUSTIN CABRERA MARTIN   56:56 5:42 89 SENIOR M  
177 42 RAYCO CACERES LEAL   57:02 5:43 90 SENIOR M JEINEKEN BIKE
178 28 FRANK  BELCO NODA    57:04 5:43 57 VETER M40  
179 218 TERE PEREZ BLANCO F 57:04 5:43 3 VETER F40  
180 67 CAROLINA DELGADO CAMPOS F 57:09 5:43 4 VETER F40 TRITEIDE
181 141 MARCEL HERNANDEZ LORENZO   57:10 5:43 91 SENIOR M  
182 86 EFREN DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ   57:14 5:44 92 SENIOR M  
183 74 MARIA DENDISOVA F 57:29 5:45 11 SENIOR F  
184 105 JOSE MANUEL GALAN SANRUPERTO   57:45 5:47 93 SENIOR M  
185 245 OSVALDO JESUS RODRIGUEZ DE LA MATA   57:46 5:47 58 VETER M40  
186 92 FRANCISCO JAVIER ESTÉVEZ RÍOS   57:49 5:47 59 VETER M40  
187 89 ANGELA DUNN F 57:55 5:48 5 VETER F40  
188 244 JESUS MARCOS RODRIGUEZ ARMAS   57:55 5:48 15 VETER M50  
189 243 RACHEL ROBERTS F 57:57 5:48 6 VETER F40  
190 169 JOSE MARRERO SERPA   57:57 5:48 94 SENIOR M  
191 53 ENRIQUE CHINEA NAVARRO   58:02 5:49 95 SENIOR M  
192 162 BARBARA MAAG SEDANO F 58:05 5:49 7 VETER F40  
193 18 VICTOR MANUEL ARCONES   58:14 5:50 60 VETER M40  
194 122 LUIS GONZALEZ   58:24 5:51 61 VETER M40  
195 39 CRISTINA GATON LASHERAS F 58:27 5:51 12 SENIOR F  
196 65 JOSE MARIA OYOLA PEREZ   58:28 5:51 96 SENIOR M  
197 242 FABIOLA ROA SOSA F 58:43 5:53 8 VETER F40  
198 280 SAUVANNE VERBAENE F 58:53 5:54 13 SENIOR F  
199 81 ENRIQUE DIAZ ORTEGA   58:58 5:54 16 VETER M50  
200 17 JOHN ALEJANDRO ARBOLEDA OSORIO   59:19 5:56 97 SENIOR M 4EMES TRAIL
201 241 EDUARDO RIVERO VIERA   59:23 5:57 98 SENIOR M  
202 142 OLIVER CASTILLA HERNANDEZ   59:24 5:57 99 SENIOR M  
203 47 ALFREDO CASTILLA PADILLA   59:24 5:57 2 VETER M60  
204 54 ANA CICUENDEZ PARDINA F 59:31 5:57 14 SENIOR F  
205 270 FRANCISCO DAVID TAVIO GONZALEZ   59:41 5:59 100 SENIOR M  
206 180 JOSE RAMON MEJIAS DE HARO   59:42 5:59 101 SENIOR M  
207 210 MARTA PAULOS MARTINEZ F 59:53 6:00 15 SENIOR F  
208 214 ARACELI PERALBO GIL F 59:54 6:00 16 SENIOR F  
209 295 YOLANDA BLANCO GALA F 59:56 6:00 9 VETER F40  
210 263 ADELE SECOY F 59:56 6:00 10 VETER F40  
211 132 ENRIQUE GRILLO ALEGRÍA   1:00:01 6:00 62 VETER M40  
212 32 AMANDA BENTLEY F 1:00:03 6:01 11 VETER F40 WARRINGTON RC
213 149 RAQUEL IZQUIERDO PEREZ F 1:00:04 6:01 17 SENIOR F  
214 235 NICOLA RANDS F 1:00:05 6:01 12 VETER F40  
215 133 LUCAS GUEVARA CREMONTE   1:00:17 6:02 17 VETER M50 TRIMEDANO
216 275 DAVID VALIENTE AFONSO   1:00:17 6:02 63 VETER M40 TRIMEDANO
217 221 JORGE PEREZ HERNANDEZ   1:00:22 6:03 102 SENIOR M  
218 70 PABLO JOSE DELGADO GONZALEZ   1:00:37 6:04 64 VETER M40  
219 186 VICENTE MOLINAS   1:00:59 6:06 65 VETER M40  
220 288 VICTOR YANES HERNANDEZ   1:01:19 6:08 103 SENIOR M  
221 279 DAVID VENTURA MENDEZ   1:02:07 6:13 66 VETER M40  
222 264 DAVINIA SIMON GONZALEZ F 1:02:08 6:13 18 SENIOR F  
223 91 TERESA ESTEVEZ MELO F 1:02:27 6:15 19 SENIOR F  
224 217 SURYA PEREYRA KRULL   1:02:42 6:17 104 SENIOR M  
225 20 CARLOS ARIAS-CAMISON SABIO   1:02:50 6:17 105 SENIOR M  
226 197 EDUARDO NODA MENESES   1:02:51 6:18 67 VETER M40  
227 120 JUAN JOSE GOMEZ PEREZ   1:02:52 6:18 68 VETER M40  
228 128 VIRGINIA MARIA GONZALEZ RAMOS F 1:02:55 6:18 1 JUNIOR F  
229 216 DEVI PEREYRA KRULL F 1:03:07 6:19 20 SENIOR F  
230 192 GABRIELA MORQUIO F 1:03:08 6:19 21 SENIOR F  
231 187 SARA MONSU F 1:03:08 6:19 22 SENIOR F  
232 41 MOISES CACERES LEAL   1:03:31 6:21 106 SENIOR M PLATANO TRAIL
233 75 NATY DIAZ GARCIA F 1:03:52 6:24 23 SENIOR F TRIMEDANO
234 6 CAROL AFONSO GONZALEZ F 1:04:06 6:25 13 VETER F40  
235 154 JIM LITTLE   1:04:10 6:25 69 VETER M40 WARRINGTON RC
236 183 CELIA MERALIKAN F 1:04:48 6:29 2 JUNIOR F  
237 79 MARIA SURIÑA DIAZ MARTINEZ F 1:04:48 6:29 14 VETER F40  
238 225 JAIME MARIA PONS MEDEROS   1:04:49 6:29 70 VETER M40  
239 206 QUINTIN PADRON CRUZ   1:04:52 6:30 71 VETER M40  
240 90 GABRIELA EROS F 1:05:04 6:31 15 VETER F40  
241 261 MARIA DEL CARMEN SANCHEZ TOJO F 1:05:48 6:35 16 VETER F40  
242 27 FRANCISCO BORJA BASOZABAL LANDABURU   1:05:48 6:35 72 VETER M40  
243 212 MARTINA PELLEGRINO F 1:05:51 6:35 24 SENIOR F  
244 246 JOSE MARIA RODRIGUEZ DELGADO   1:06:25 6:39 73 VETER M40  
245 58 ANA VANESA CORREA PERDOMO F 1:06:34 6:40 25 SENIOR F  
246 236 BEATRIZ REY DE LA ROSA F 1:07:48 6:47 26 SENIOR F  
247 255 LORENA RODRIGUEZ TRUJILLO F 1:08:26 6:51 27 SENIOR F  
248 36 JUDITH BOON F 1:09:32 6:58 1 VETER F50  
249 185 NANCIA MIGRAINE F 1:10:36 7:04 17 VETER F40  
250 190 MARIA VERONICA MORALES GARCIA  F 1:10:37 7:04 28 SENIOR F  
251 200 JULIE ORD F 1:11:14 7:08 18 VETER F40  
252 4 HERMINIA DE LAS MERCEDES ACUÑA FIGUEROA F 1:11:22 7:09 19 VETER F40