10K PLAZA DEL DUQUE

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 336 ADRIAN CASTRO RODRIGUEZ   19:44 3:57 1 SENIOR M MARZO SAUDE LUGO
2 537 NICANOR VALENTIN DIAZ   20:05 4:01 2 SENIOR M EDUCERE SPORT
3 386 ADRIAN GONZALEZ DIAZ   20:23 4:05 3 SENIOR M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE TRIATLON
4 544 IONE VERA FEBLES   20:35 4:07 4 SENIOR M  
5 296 JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ MENDEZ   20:53 4:11 5 SENIOR M  
6 478 JESUS RAMON PEREZ MENDOZA   21:08 4:14 1 VETER M40  
7 382 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA PEREZ   21:13 4:15 2 VETER M40  
8 469 FRANCISCO LUIS PIÑERO MEDINA   21:14 4:15 6 SENIOR M ADONIS RUNNERS PINTURAS JORBA
9 352 GABRIELLE DELLASEGA   21:20 4:16 3 VETER M40  
10 362 STEFANO BOCHIN   21:25 4:17 7 SENIOR M  
11 328 CARMELO CABRERA ESTEVE   21:43 4:21 8 SENIOR M  
12 415 VICTOR HERRERA MARTIN   21:51 4:22 1 JUNIOR M A FULL CON TODO
13 331 JOSE M. CAMPOS   21:55 4:23 9 SENIOR M BAIFOS TRAIL TEAM
14 506 EDUARDO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ TOVAR   22:04 4:25 10 SENIOR M  
15 398 LUIS ALBERTO GUANCHE LUIS   22:19 4:28 4 VETER M40 PUERTO CRUZ - REALEJOS
16 512 JOSE GABRIEL SANCHEZ GATTI   22:27 4:30 5 VETER M40  
17 411 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ MARQUEZ   22:33 4:31 2 JUNIOR M  
18 380 ALEJANDRO  GARCIA GOLDSTEIN   22:33 4:31 11 SENIOR M  
19 533 JUAN JOSE TRAVASCIO   22:49 4:34 12 SENIOR M  
20 472 FRANCISCO PEREZ ALFONSO   23:03 4:37 6 VETER M40  
21 292 ISIDRO DIAZ PEREZ   23:08 4:38 13 SENIOR M  
22 389 IVAN GONZALEZ GOMEZ   23:11 4:39 14 SENIOR M BAIFOS TRAIL TEAM
23 458 JAVIER MUNARRIZ DELGADO   23:15 4:39 3 JUNIOR M  
24 490 VERONICA REVERON MENDEZ F 23:35 4:43 1 SENIOR F  
25 413 FERMIN DAMIAN HERNANDEZ PEREZ   23:42 4:45 7 VETER M40 BOXEO POVEDANO
26 351 PABLO JESÚS DELGADO ROSA   23:54 4:47 15 SENIOR M  
27 345 IVAN DE FAZIO   23:58 4:48 16 SENIOR M  
28 539 AINHOA VARGAS PERDIGON F 23:59 4:48 1 JUNIOR F UNIVERSIDAD DEL CABRERO
29 455 GUSTAVO MORIN ARVELO   24:01 4:48 17 SENIOR M  
30 463 JOSE MIGUEL OLIETE LEZCANO   24:02 4:49 8 VETER M40  
31 346 Antonio DE LEON RODRIGUEZ   24:06 4:49 9 VETER M40 BOXEO POVEDANO
32 356 LUIS DIAZ GONZALEZ DE CHAVEZ   24:27 4:54 4 JUNIOR M  
33 473 JAVIER PEREZ CABRERA   24:32 4:55 10 VETER M40  
34 340 JUAN JOSE CRUZ PEREZ   24:33 4:55 11 VETER M40 CIERRA BARES PRO-BIKE
35 325 NATALIA BRAGGIO F 24:34 4:55 1 VETER F40  
36 381 JAVIER GARCIA GONZALEZ   24:43 4:57 12 VETER M40  
37 467 PEDRO JAVIER PARDO ALGARRA   24:49 4:58 18 SENIOR M  
38 366 JUAN ÁNGEL FARIÑA BETHENCOURT   24:57 5:00 19 SENIOR M  
39 350 JOSE ALBERTO DELGADO HERNANDEZ   25:09 5:02 5 JUNIOR M  
40 439 FACUNDO MATIAS ALONSO   25:17 5:04 1 VETER M50  
41 489 JOSE RAMOS PALMERO   25:27 5:06 2 VETER M50  
42 498 MIGUEL ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   25:31 5:07 20 SENIOR M  
43 471 YERAY DAVID PEREZ ALAYON   26:06 5:14 21 SENIOR M  
44 477 ROBERTO PEREZ LLANOS   26:09 5:14 6 JUNIOR M  
45 441 DIEGO ALEJANDRO MELIÁN IZQUIERDO   26:27 5:18 7 JUNIOR M  
46 442 DIEGO ALEJANDRO MELIAN ROJAS   26:35 5:19 13 VETER M40  
47 402 MAURA  GUTIERREZ CORREA F 26:40 5:20 2 VETER F40  
48 337 ISRAEL CHINEA MARRERO   26:41 5:21 14 VETER M40  
49 509 ALMUDENA ROSADO DIAZ F 26:49 5:22 2 SENIOR F C.T. CANDETLON
50 344 PABLO ANTONIO DE ANGELIS   26:54 5:23 15 VETER M40  
51 407 HECTOR HERNANDEZ BAEZ   26:59 5:24 16 VETER M40 CORRECAMINO RUNNER TEAM
52 397 TOMAS GRUNDAHL   27:01 5:24 22 SENIOR M MEDANO TRAINING CENTRE
53 361 ANGIE DURÁN CASTRO F 27:05 5:25 3 SENIOR F  
54 375 JUSTO JOSE GANDARA GARCIA   27:05 5:25 17 VETER M40  
55 419 AZAEL IZQUIERDO CASTRO   27:10 5:26 8 JUNIOR M  
56 63 MOISES NEGRON SABINA   27:28 5:30 23 SENIOR M  
57 550 BASILIO ALVITE FIDALGO   27:29 5:30 24 SENIOR M  
58 434 DAVID MARTIN MARTIN   27:30 5:30 25 SENIOR M  
59 342 SERGE DARAGON   27:31 5:31 3 VETER M50  
60 493 JAVIER JOSE REYES CASTRO   27:37 5:32 18 VETER M40  
61 540 ALBERTO VASWANI AGUIAR   27:40 5:32 26 SENIOR M  
62 470 ISABEL PERDOMO VERA F 27:43 5:33 4 SENIOR F  
63 369 CANDE FLORES GARCIA F 27:48 5:34 5 SENIOR F  
64 370 ALESSIO FONTANA   27:52 5:35 27 SENIOR M  
65 408 JOSUAR AARÓN HERNANDEZ BRITO   27:53 5:35 28 SENIOR M  
66 421 JUAN CARLOS JORGE BARBUZANO   27:58 5:36 19 VETER M40  
67 456 ADRIENN MOZES F 27:58 5:36 6 SENIOR F RUNGARY
68 494 JUAN ANTONIO  REYES DELGADO    28:03 5:37 20 VETER M40  
69 412 JESUS HERNANDEZ NEGRIN   28:08 5:38 29 SENIOR M  
70 348 ANTONIO DELCASTILLO ALBERTO   28:10 5:38 4 VETER M50 C.D. VALLIVANA
71 416 ASTREA MARÍA HERTOGS MONTERO F 28:13 5:39 7 SENIOR F  
72 501 MARIA FRANCISCA RODRIGUEZ MELIAN F 28:33 5:43 8 SENIOR F  
73 417 CHRISTOPHER HINCHLIFFE   28:36 5:44 30 SENIOR M  
74 443 LUCILA MENDEZ GARCIA F 28:36 5:44 3 VETER F40  
75 102 GEMMA FLAQUER MAESTRE F 28:44 5:45 4 VETER F40  
76 521 VERONICA SUAREZ CANO F 28:57 5:48 9 SENIOR F  
77 334 ANA BELEN CASTRO CORDO F 29:10 5:50 10 SENIOR F  
78 130 RAYCO GONZALEZ ROSQUETE   29:18 5:52 31 SENIOR M  
79 430 YASMINA MARINERO ROMEO F 29:22 5:53 11 SENIOR F  
80 531 YASMINA TORRES LORENZO F 29:24 5:53 12 SENIOR F  
81 525 MARIO TOLEDO FEBLES   29:28 5:54 32 SENIOR M CORRECAMINO RUNNER TEAM
82 483 JAYNE PISKOR F 29:30 5:54 13 SENIOR F  
83 313 BELEN ARMENGOD DE ANTA F 29:35 5:55 5 VETER F40 NATACIO SABADELL
84 387 CRISTINA GONZALEZ FRIAS F 29:36 5:56 6 VETER F40  
85 324 MANUEL ANGEL BOTO CORRAL   29:38 5:56 33 SENIOR M  
86 532 ALEJANDRO TORRES RAMOS   29:39 5:56 9 JUNIOR M  
87 420 LORENA JACINTO HERNANDEZ F 29:41 5:57 14 SENIOR F C.M. ABINQUE
88 317 CRISTINA AZCONA GALAN F 29:43 5:57 7 VETER F40 CORRECAMINO RUNNER TEAM
89 482 IONG PIÑERO ELVIRA   29:47 5:58 34 SENIOR M  
90 358 JAVIER DIEGO PEREZ   29:52 5:59 10 JUNIOR M  
91 8 MIGUEL ALAYON CUBAS   29:58 6:00 35 SENIOR M  
92 406 GUSTAVO HERNANDEZ ACOSTA   30:01 6:01 36 SENIOR M  
93 524 MIRIAN  SUAREZ RIVERO  F 30:15 6:03 15 SENIOR F  
94 374 MIGUEL ANGEL GALINDO RODRIGUEZ   30:24 6:05 21 VETER M40  
95 354 JUAN ANTONIO DIAZ ALONSO   30:26 6:06 22 VETER M40  
96 479 NAYRA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ F 30:29 6:06 16 SENIOR F PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
97 529 MARTIN TORRES CARENO   30:31 6:06 11 JUNIOR M  
98 549 DANIEL NAVARRO MARTINEZ   30:40 6:08 37 SENIOR M  
99 435 JUAN ANTONIO MARTIN MELO   30:40 6:08 23 VETER M40  
100 548 ANTONIO DIAZ DE LAS CASAS   30:40 6:08 24 VETER M40  
101 505 IDAIRA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ F 30:40 6:08 17 SENIOR F  
102 426 YAIZA LOPEZ DELGADO F 30:43 6:09 18 SENIOR F  
103 404 LUZ MARIA HERNANDEZ F 30:54 6:11 19 SENIOR F  
104 390 NOA GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ F 30:56 6:12 2 JUNIOR F  
105 311 KENNY  ARIMAS CHINEA   30:59 6:12 12 JUNIOR M  
106 436 SONIA MARTIN PEREZ F 31:01 6:13 20 SENIOR F  
107 414 PILAR HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ F 31:02 6:13 8 VETER F40  
108 538 JOSE ANTONIO VARGAS BELTRAN   31:06 6:13 5 VETER M50 UNIVERSIDAD DEL CABRERO
109 321 LEOCADIO  BARRETO REYES   31:15 6:15 38 SENIOR M  
110 422 CARLOS JAVIER JORGE GORRÍN   31:16 6:16 13 JUNIOR M  
111 459 SUSANNE CLAIRE MURPHY F 31:19 6:16 21 SENIOR F  
112 497 OSCAR DAVID RODRIGUEZ DORTA   31:19 6:16 39 SENIOR M  
113 396 SARA GRERGORIO ROLDAN F 31:21 6:17 22 SENIOR F  
114 333 KATERIN CASTRO ANGEL F 31:21 6:17 23 SENIOR F C.T. PEJEVERDE
115 431 CAROLINA MARRERO DEVAUD F 31:26 6:18 3 JUNIOR F  
116 495 SONIA RODRIGO FERNANDEZ F 31:29 6:18 9 VETER F40  
117 418 VANESSA DESIREE HOELL F 31:34 6:19 4 JUNIOR F  
118 400 MARIA TERESA GUERRA F 31:39 6:20 1 VETER F50  
119 303 JOSE DANIEL ALAMO PEREZ   31:40 6:20 14 JUNIOR M  
120 301 M. CEILA ACOSTA GONZALEZ F 31:44 6:21 10 VETER F40  
121 454 OFELIA MORALES DIAZ F 31:47 6:22 24 SENIOR F  
122 433 IRIS ARIADNA MARTIN HERRERA F 31:47 6:22 25 SENIOR F  
123 327 DAVID CABRERA   31:50 6:22 40 SENIOR M  
124 319 DAILOS BARRERA SANCHEZ   32:03 6:25 41 SENIOR M  
125 468 GIORGIA PASQUALE BONAVITA F 32:04 6:25 26 SENIOR F  
126 491 CARLOS VITELIO REYES ALONSO   32:05 6:25 42 SENIOR M  
127 392 CARMEN GONZALEZ MORALES F 32:07 6:26 27 SENIOR F  
128 534 CHRYSTEL TREILLARD F 32:12 6:27 11 VETER F40  
129 306 CRISTINA ALONSO RIVERO F 32:27 6:30 28 SENIOR F  
130 323 MIGUEL BLASCO MADRAZO   32:28 6:30 25 VETER M40  
131 326 ESTHER LIDIA BRITO DIAZ F 32:33 6:31 12 VETER F40  
132 314 CARLOS FERNANDO ARNEDO   32:33 6:31 6 VETER M50 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
133 542 CANDELARIA VELAZQUEZ HERNADEZ F 32:36 6:32 2 VETER F50 CANARYRUN
134 347 LUISA ESTHER DE VERA PEREZ F 32:49 6:34 29 SENIOR F  
135 481 PEDRO PERLES   32:54 6:35 43 SENIOR M  
136 365 AYOZE EVORA GONZALEZ   33:08 6:38 44 SENIOR M  
137 444 MARCOS ANTONO MENDEZ ORAMAS   33:16 6:40 26 VETER M40  
138 308 FAYNA ALVAREZ RUBIO F 33:17 6:40 30 SENIOR F  
139 309 JONATHAN ALVAREZ RUBIO   33:17 6:40 45 SENIOR M  
140 520 ELENA STANISLAVOVA PETROVA F 33:21 6:41 31 SENIOR F  
141 519 RAUL SPREAFICO GUERRERO   33:26 6:41 46 SENIOR M  
142 517 PABLO SANTOS RIVERO   33:27 6:42 47 SENIOR M  
143 384 ADRIANA GIL PERAZA F 33:27 6:42 32 SENIOR F  
144 475 DAIDA PEREZ GOMEZ F 33:35 6:43 33 SENIOR F  
145 307 MARIA DEL MAR ALVAREZ MARICHAL F 33:36 6:43 34 SENIOR F  
146 335 DINA YAMILET CASTRO PEREZ F 33:38 6:44 35 SENIOR F  
147 480 MONICA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ F 33:43 6:45 36 SENIOR F  
148 541 MERCEDES VAZQUEZ ARAUJO F 33:48 6:46 13 VETER F40  
149 464 MARIA MACARENA OLIVA CABRERA F 33:52 6:47 37 SENIOR F CORRECAMINO RUNNER TEAM
150 304 FELA ALAYON TORRES F 34:05 6:49 3 VETER F50 CORRECAMINO RUNNER TEAM
151 424 CARLOS GUSTAVO LEON REMEDIOS   34:09 6:50 48 SENIOR M  
152 302 ESTEFANIA ACOSTA VENTURA F 34:11 6:51 38 SENIOR F  
153 440 ANA MARIA MEDEROS LORENZO F 34:13 6:51 14 VETER F40  
154 9 RICHARD HERNÁNDEZ   34:32 6:55 49 SENIOR M  
155 379 IRENE GARCIA FERNANDEZ F 34:35 6:55 39 SENIOR F  
156 432 ESTHER YANETT MARTIN HERNANDEZ F 34:39 6:56 40 SENIOR F  
157 515 VICTOR MANUEL SANTANA TEJERA   34:46 6:58 50 SENIOR M  
158 315 FER ARNEDO F 34:50 6:58 41 SENIOR F  
159 394 CRUCI GOVEA MEDINA F 34:52 6:59 42 SENIOR F PLATANO TRAIL
160 373 ANA GALINDO HERNANDEZ F 35:08 7:02 43 SENIOR F  
161 399 MARIO GUARDIA AGUIAR   35:10 7:02 51 SENIOR M  
162 316 JESICA ARNEDO F 35:12 7:03 44 SENIOR F  
163 543 MARIA JOSE VELOSO FREIRIA F 35:25 7:05 45 SENIOR F  
164 546 SARA YANES ARMAS F 35:26 7:06 46 SENIOR F  
165 461 PETRA MARIA NIBBERING F 35:36 7:08 47 SENIOR F  
166 429 JENNIFER LUIS ARZOLA F 35:42 7:09 48 SENIOR F  
167 528 ANA DEL VALLE TORREALBA LOZADA F 36:14 7:15 49 SENIOR F  
168 410 IDAIRA HERNANDEZ LORENZO F 36:20 7:16 50 SENIOR F SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
169 385 JUAN FRANCISCO GOMEZ PEREZ   36:33 7:19 52 SENIOR M  
170 393 MIRIAM GONZALEZ SANTANA F 36:50 7:22 51 SENIOR F  
171 360 LAURA DORTA GONZALEZ F 37:01 7:25 52 SENIOR F  
172 511 LEIRE RUILOBA PEREZ F 37:07 7:26 5 JUNIOR F CLUB ATLETISMO ARONA
173 545 RUBEN  VICENTE RODRIGUEZ   37:07 7:26 27 VETER M40  
174 474 SOFIA PEREZ CAPOTE F 37:07 7:26 15 VETER F40  
175 383 NATALIA GARCIA RODRIGUEZ F 37:08 7:26 6 JUNIOR F CORRECAMINO RUNNER TEAM
176 378 MONICA GARCIA CASAL F 37:13 7:27 53 SENIOR F  
177 312 LAURA ARMAS BAUTISTA F 37:15 7:27 54 SENIOR F  
178 460 LUCIA NEGRIN GARCIA F 37:27 7:30 55 SENIOR F MEDANO TRAINING CENTRE
179 535 DIEGO TRUJILLO FUMERO   37:29 7:30 15 JUNIOR M  
180 536 JUAN MANUEL TRUJILLO LIMA   37:31 7:30 7 VETER M50  
181 343 VANESSA DARAGON F 37:38 7:32 7 JUNIOR F  
182 500 MANUEL RODRIGUEZ LORENZO   37:44 7:33 8 VETER M50  
183 485 CLAUDIA PULIGA F 37:48 7:34 56 SENIOR F  
184 465 MARIA DEL PILAR PADILLA LINARES F 37:51 7:34 57 SENIOR F  
185 428 MARIA JOSE LOPEZ-CEPERO JIMENEZ F 37:51 7:35 58 SENIOR F  
186 508 ALBERTO JOSE LOPEZ DIAZ   37:54 7:35 9 VETER M50  
187 341 ERIKA CSIZMADIA F 37:54 7:35 59 SENIOR F  
188 496 BELEN JORGINA RODRIGUEZ DELGADO F 38:41 7:44 60 SENIOR F  
189 425 YERAY MARTIN LINARES MORENO   38:41 7:45 53 SENIOR M  
190 522 LEA SUAREZ MORENO F 38:41 7:45 61 SENIOR F  
191 376 EMMA GARCIA ORIHUELA F 38:42 7:45 16 VETER F40  
192 523 LORENZO SUAREZ MORENO   38:42 7:45 54 SENIOR M  
193 503 VANESSA RODRIGUEZ MORIN F 39:28 7:54 62 SENIOR F  
194 377 MARIA CANDELARIA GARCIA F 39:56 7:59 17 VETER F40  
195 488 MARIA PILAR RAMOS GUTIERREZ F 39:59 8:00 18 VETER F40  
196 487 MARIA ELOINA RAMOS GUTIERREZ F 39:59 8:00 19 VETER F40  
197 320 GEORGINA BARRETO GONZALEZ F 40:24 8:05 8 JUNIOR F  
198 504 MARIA RODRIGUEZ REVERON F 40:31 8:07 63 SENIOR F CORRECAMINO RUNNER TEAM
199 527 ROBERTO TOLEDO PADILLA   40:31 8:07 55 SENIOR M CORRECAMINO RUNNER TEAM
200 357 YAIZA DIAZ GUTIERREZ F 41:19 8:16 64 SENIOR F  
201 363 SCHÉHÉRAZADE EL JAZOULI F 41:55 8:23 20 VETER F40  
202 353 MARIANA ELDA DIAZ F 43:36 8:44 4 VETER F50 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
203 391 YURENA GONZALEZ MARANTE F 43:38 8:44 65 SENIOR F  
204 449 YAISA DEL MAR MESA MESA F 44:49 8:58 66 SENIOR F  
205 299 YASMINA LLANES GARCIA-TALADERA F 1:06:41 13:20 21 VETER F40