III Circuito Urban Runn Los Realejos 2015

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 3 ANTONIO MANUEL GONZÁLEZ MELO   25:54   3:28 VETERANOS M40 1 TRIVALLE GUIMAR
2 1 MARTÍN FIZ MARTIN   26:05 11.6 3:29 VETERANOS M50 1 RUNNING FIZ
3 8 FRANCISCO BRITO CHINEA   26:31 37.1 3:32 VETERANOS M40 2 TRIVALLE GUIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA
4 7 LUIS MAHY GARCÍA PERÉZ   26:45 51.8 3:34 SENIOR M 1 TRIVALLE GUIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA
5 6 BRUNO MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ   27:25 1:32 3:40 JUNIOR M 1 CLATOR
6 27 JOSE DAVID GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ   28:00 2:06 3:44 SENIOR M 2 EDUCERE SPORT
7 45 AGUSTÍN DAVID REYES LORENZO   28:08 2:15 3:45 SENIOR M 3 STUDIO 54
8 35 BASILIO LABRADOR SANABRIA   29:26 3:33 3:56 VETERANOS M45 1 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
9 120 KENTY SIVERIO   29:41 3:48 3:58 VETERANOS M40 3 EDUCERE SPORT
10 31 EUGENIO ESCOBAR PÉREZ   29:48 3:55 3:59 VETERANOS M45 2 ATLETICOD
11 78 EMILIO PADILLA RODRIGUEZ   29:50 3:57 3:59 VETERANOS M40 4 TENERIFE TRAIL
12 10 SANTIAGO REMEDIOS GONZÁLEZ   30:19 4:26 4:03 SENIOR M 4 TRIPTO
13 106 MOISES GONZALEZ GARCIA   30:20 4:27 4:03 JUNIOR M 2  
14 57 DANIEL DELGADO BAEZ   30:24 4:31 4:04 SENIOR M 5  
15 109 CLAUDIO ANTONIO GARCIA LUIS   30:34 4:40 4:05 VETERANOS M45 3 EDUCERE SPORT
16 48 LUIS MIGUEL FUENTES HERNÁNDEZ   30:36 4:43 4:05 VETERANOS M45 4 EDUCERE SPORT
17 16 FRANCISCO JAVIER FUENTES PÉREZ   30:41 4:47 4:06 SENIOR M 6 URBANRUNN
18 22 SUSO GONZÁLEZ MENDEZ   30:43 4:50 4:06 VETERANOS M45 5 ATLETAS 97
19 61 MANUEL ALEXIS MARTÍN LORENZO   30:59 5:06 4:08 SENIOR M 7  
20 86 ROBERTO GONZALEZ   31:10 5:17 4:10 SENIOR M 8 EDUCERE SPORT
21 24 JORGE EDEN DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ   31:17 5:24 4:11 JUNIOR M 3  
22 2 JOSEBA BELOKI DORRONSORO   31:23 5:30 4:11 VETERANOS M40 5  
23 104 AYOZE IDAFANE HERNANDEZ MARTIN   31:37 5:44 4:13 SENIOR M 9 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
24 117 SERGIO SANTOS DIAZ   31:44 5:51 4:14 VETERANOS M40 6  
25 43 ANDRES ZEBENZUÍ DÍAZ PALENZUELA   31:56 6:02 4:16 SENIOR M 10  
26 82 DAVID LUIS GARCÍA   31:56 6:03 4:16 SENIOR M 11  
27 4 SONIA PRIETO GARCÍA F 32:03 6:10 4:17 SENIOR F 1 ATLETAS 97
28 23 MATEO LÓPEZ LORENZO   32:08 6:15 4:17 JUNIOR M 4  
29 18 FRANCISO JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ ÁLAMO   32:11 6:18 4:18 SENIOR M 12  
30 21 ANGEL ROMAN MARTIN VIVAS   32:13 6:20 4:18 SENIOR M 13 CORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
31 150 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ   33:11 7:18 4:26 SENIOR M 14  
32 66 JOSE MANUEL ROCHA FERNANDEZ   33:14 7:21 4:26 VETERANOS M45 6 TENERIFE TRAIL
33 26 JOSE CARLOS RUIZ GONZALEZ   33:14 7:21 4:26 VETERANOS M40 7 CLATOR 3.7
34 25 CRISTO HERNÁNDEZ MOLINA   33:14 7:21 4:26 VETERANOS M40 8  
35 20 JONATHAN DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ   33:24 7:31 4:28 SENIOR M 15  
36 60 OSCAR GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ   33:30 7:37 4:28 SENIOR M 16 CLATOR 3.7
37 88 TERE LINARES HERNANDEZ F 33:47 7:54 4:31 VETERANAS F45 1 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
38 73 AYOZE FRANCISCO DIAZ LUIS   33:47 7:54 4:31 SENIOR M 17 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
39 68 SATURNINO HERNANDEZ GARCIA   33:56 8:02 4:32 VETERANOS M55 1 ULTRA TENERIFE TRAIL
40 19 ANGEL CRISTOFER LORENZO RODRIGUEZ   34:03 8:10 4:33 SENIOR M 18 DAUTE TRAIL
41 44 PABLO FRANCISCO DÍAZ PALENZUELA   34:16 8:23 4:34 JUNIOR M 5  
42 55 MARCOS ANTONIO EXPOSITO GONZÁLEZ   34:24 8:31 4:36 VETERANOS M40 9  
43 81 IGOR VALCÁRCEL GARCÍA   34:47 8:54 4:39 SENIOR M 19  
44 83 JUAN ANTONIO PACHECO GARCÍA   34:54 9:01 4:40 SENIOR M 20 ARTES MARCIALES JUAN PACHECO
45 99 RUBEN VERA RAMOS   34:56 9:03 4:40 SENIOR M 21  
46 111 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ MENDEZ   35:17 9:23 4:43 SENIOR M 22  
47 102 OSCAR OLIVA GARCIA   35:20 9:27 4:43 VETERANOS M40 10 EDUCERE SPORT
48 36 JUAN JOSÉ BORGES GONZÁLEZ   35:27 9:34 4:44 SENIOR M 23  
49 116 ITO HERNANDEZ MORALES   35:30 9:37 4:44 VETERANOS M50 2  
50 39 SERGIO PEREZ ACOSTA   36:04 10:11 4:49 JUNIOR M 6  
51 105 PEDRO BELLO MARRERO   36:04 10:11 4:49 SENIOR M 24  
52 63 RAQUEL PÉREZ FARRAIS F 36:30 10:37 4:52 SENIOR F 2  
53 17 AYOZE RODRIGUÉZ RODRIGUÉZ   36:33 10:39 4:53 SENIOR M 25 URBANRUNN
54 113 BASMAT MARTIN AFONSO F 36:33 10:40 4:53 SENIOR F 3  
55 51 DAVID AFONSO GONZÁLEZ   36:35 10:41 4:53 SENIOR M 26 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
56 107 PEDRO MANUEL HERNANDEZ RAMOS   36:38 10:45 4:53 JUNIOR M 7 TORTUGAS TRAIL
57 11 EFREN DEVORA MESA   36:38 10:45 4:53 VETERANOS M40 11 URBANRUNN
58 67 VICENTE IMELDO MOLINA LÓPEZ   36:38 10:45 4:53 VETERANOS M40 12 NURICAN TRAIL
59 75 MOISES PEREZ LOPEZ   37:01 11:07 4:56 SENIOR M 27  
60 74 JUAN FELIPE DEL PINO GARCÍA   37:01 11:08 4:56 SENIOR M 28  
61 65 MOISES DE ARA HERNÁNDEZ   37:09 11:15 4:58 SENIOR M 29 CLATOR 3.7
62 15 MIGUEL AGUSTÍN GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ   37:25 11:32 5:00 SENIOR M 30  
63 77 EDUARDO HERNÁNDEZ LUIS   37:29 11:36 5:00 SENIOR M 31 TENERIFE TRAIL
64 37 JOSE LUIS RUBIO DA COSTA   37:33 11:40 5:01 SENIOR M 32  
65 70 MANUEL DOMINGO SOCAS GONZALEZ   37:42 11:49 5:02 VETERANOS M45 7  
66 42 MANUEL PEREZ ACOSTA   37:43 11:50 5:02 JUNIOR M 8  
67 46 YERI SPARTACUS LORENZO   37:49 11:56 5:03 SENIOR M 33 SPARTACUS
68 97 ANGEL ALBERTO BAEZ ALVAREZ   38:06 12:13 5:05 VETERANOS M40 13  
69 112 JUAN FELIPE HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   38:07 12:14 5:05 VETERANOS M45 8  
70 85 JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA   38:45 12:52 5:10 VETERANOS M40 14  
71 103 SANTIAGO DANIEL CHAVEZ RODRIGUEZ   38:57 13:03 5:12 SENIOR M 34  
72 14 JAVIER SUÁREZ GÓMEZ   39:06 13:13 5:13 SENIOR M 35 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
73 47 MANUEL LEÓN LUIS   39:11 13:18 5:14 VETERANOS M60 1  
74 56 MIGUEL ARSENIO RODRIGUEZ GONZÁLEZ   39:24 13:31 5:16 VETERANOS M45 9  
75 12 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   39:29 13:36 5:16 VETERANOS M40 15 4EMES TRAIL
76 30 JUAN JESUS HERNANDEZ MORALES   39:35 13:41 5:17 VETERANOS M40 16  
77 59 JUAN PEDRO MARTÍN LUIS   40:10 14:17 5:22 SENIOR M 36  
78 91 FRANCISCO GREGORIO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   41:02 15:09 5:29 VETERANOS M40 17  
79 34 ELADIO RUIZ DE NAVAMUEL MARTIN   41:09 15:16 5:30 VETERANOS M40 18  
80 98 ALVARO MORALES LLORENTE   41:29 15:36 5:32 SENIOR M 37  
81 32 BENITO GONZALEZ GARCES   43:52 17:59 5:51 VETERANOS M50 3  
82 100 IVAN PEREZ CABRERA   44:02 18:09 5:53 SENIOR M 38 ATLETICOD
83 108 CAROLINA HERNANDEZ SANABRIA F 44:28 18:34 5:56 SENIOR F 4  
84 121 ISMAEL EXPOSITO GARCIA   44:33 18:40 5:57 VETERANOS M40 19  
85 50 GIOVANNI QUINTERO GONZÁLEZ   44:36 18:43 5:57 JUNIOR M 9  
86 110 JUAN GUILLAMA EXPOSITO   44:36 18:43 5:57 VETERANOS M60 2  
87 76 YURENA APONTE PACHECO F 44:50 18:56 5:59 SENIOR F 5  
88 28 MICHELLE KOLLMANN F 44:50 18:57 5:59 VETERANAS F45 2  
89 69 JONATHAN GARCIA UBALDE   45:51 19:57 6:07 SENIOR M 39  
90 62 ESTHER MORALES SANCHEZ F 45:51 19:58 6:07 SENIOR F 6  
91 119 NOELIA ROMERO SORIANO F 46:18 20:25 6:11 SENIOR F 7  
92 115 JOSE CARLOS HERNANDEZ BRITO   47:04 21:10 6:17 VETERANOS M50 4  
93 114 YURENA HERNANDEZ GARCIA F 47:04 21:10 6:17 JUNIOR F 1 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
94 29 FIONA REYES ROBERTS F 47:37 21:44 6:21 SENIOR F 8 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
95 79 TAMARA HERNANDEZ DELGADO F 47:59 22:05 6:24 SENIOR F 9  
96 80 JONATHAN HERNANDEZ DELGADO   47:59 22:06 6:24 SENIOR M 40  
97 64 ROMÁN ANTONIO MARTÍN CÁNAVES   48:41 22:47 6:30 SENIOR M 41  
98 53 YURENA GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ F 48:50 22:57 6:31 SENIOR F 10  
99 52 NAYRA DEL CARMEN GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ F 56:18 30:25 7:31 SENIOR F 11