XII Subida del Panadero

 
Nr PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 1 44 ANTONIO MANUEL GONZALEZ MELO   33:02   5:54 MASTER 40 M 1 TRIVALLE GUIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA
2 2 62 RUYMAN MARTIN MORALES   33:18 15.8 5:57 MASTER 30 M 1 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
3 3 67 RUYMAN MORALES TORRES   35:17 2:15 6:18 MASTER 35 M 1 CUANTIMASCORRAS
4 4 59 MARCOS LUIS MENDEZ   35:44 2:42 6:23 ELITE M 1  
5 5 16 ROBERTO CARLOS CARBALLO BELLO   35:49 2:47 6:24 MASTER 35 M 2 C.D. TRAVERTORO
6 6 64 JONATHAN JESUS MENDEZ GUTIERREZ   36:19 3:17 6:29 MASTER 30 M 2  
7 7 42 LEANDRO OCTAVIO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   36:24 3:22 6:30 MASTER 35 M 3 C.M. LAURISILVA
8 8 6 FERNANDO LULI ARNEDO   36:46 3:44 6:34 JUNIOR M 1 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
9 9 37 TINI GARCIA PEREZ   37:08 4:07 6:38 MASTER 35 M 4 TENERIFE TRAIL
10 10 30 ANDERSON DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   37:14 4:13 6:39 MASTER 35 M 5  
11 11 1 BRUNO AGUILAR GUTIERREZ   37:16 4:15 6:40 MASTER 30 M 3 C.M. LAURISILVA
12 12 15 ZENOBIO CARBALLO BELLO   37:36 4:34 6:43 MASTER 45 M 1 C.D. TRAVERTORO
13 13 65 DAVID IDAFE MENDEZ RANCEL   38:37 5:35 6:54 MASTER 35 M 6 TRIABONA
14 14 85 AMADA DE JESUS SANCHEZ RIVERO F 39:00 5:58 6:58 MASTER 45 F 1 PUERTO CRUZ - REALEJOS
15 15 35 ANGEL DAVID EXPOSITO GONZALEZ   39:09 6:07 7:00 ELITE M 2 C.M. LAURISILVA
16 16 75 RAFAEL ALBERTO PLASENCIA RIVERO   39:09 6:07 7:00 MASTER 45 M 2 C.M. LAURISILVA
17 17 49 IVAN HERNANDEZ DONIZ   39:24 6:22 7:02 MASTER 30 M 4  
18 18 34 JUAN JOSE EXPOSITO DORTA   39:42 6:40 7:06 MASTER 40 M 2 BOMBEROS SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
19 19 58 VICENTE LUIS HERNANDEZ   39:55 6:53 7:08 MASTER 40 M 3 KALIMA TRAIL
20 20 68 RUBEN MORENO CANTANO   40:08 7:06 7:10 MASTER 30 M 5 A.D. GRAPOL
21 21 53 JOSE MAIKEL HERNANDEZ TORRES   40:26 7:24 7:13 ELITE M 3  
22 22 10 PEDRO ANDRES BELLO PEREZ   40:51 7:49 7:18 MASTER 30 M 6 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
23 23 31 ROGELIO DORTA   40:53 7:51 7:18 MASTER 35 M 7 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
24 24 43 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ LOPEZ   41:10 8:08 7:21 MASTER 40 M 4 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
25 25 41 JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ DONIZ   42:51 9:49 7:39 MASTER 40 M 5  
26 26 18 PEDRO RAMON CHINEA MAGDALENA   43:07 10:05 7:42 MASTER 35 M 8 CUANTIMASCORRAS
27 27 72 EDUARDO JOSE PEREZ MARTIN   43:15 10:13 7:44 MASTER 40 M 6 ATLETICOD
28 28 50 PABLO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   43:57 10:55 7:51 ELITE M 4 C.D. KANAI
29 29 80 EDUARDO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ TOVAR   44:00 10:58 7:52 MASTER 30 M 7  
30 30 69 JACOBO MORENO HERNANDEZ   44:01 10:59 7:52 JUNIOR M 2 CALAMBRES TRAIL TENERIFE
31 31 2 DAVID ALAYON IZQUIERDO   44:06 11:04 7:53 MASTER 40 M 7  
32 32 74 DAVID PLASENCIA   44:15 11:13 7:54 MASTER 35 M 9 C.M. LAURISILVA
33 33 14 EDUARDO CABELLO ACEVEDO   45:00 11:59 8:03 JUNIOR M 3 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
34 34 89 ORIOL SOLA DIAZ   45:04 12:02 8:03 MASTER 40 M 8 TERRARUNNERS
35 35 19 ROBERTO JESÚS CHINEA MEJIAS   45:06 12:04 8:04 MASTER 45 M 3  
36 36 12 JAVIER BLANCO SANCHEZ   45:24 12:23 8:07 MASTER 45 M 4 CLUB MARATON CACERES
37 37 45 JONATHAN GONZALEZ MENDEZ   45:32 12:30 8:08 MASTER 30 M 8  
38 38 33 JESUS MANUEL DORTA TRUJILLO   45:33 12:31 8:08 MASTER 35 M 10  
39 39 91 FRANCISCO CONRADO TRUJILLO SUAREZ   46:19 13:17 8:17 MASTER 35 M 11 RUNNING TRAIL SAMARA
40 40 77 ENRIQUE ROBREDO MARTIN   46:25 13:23 8:18 MASTER 40 M 9  
41 41 51 JUAN VICENTE HERNANDEZ PADRON   46:25 13:23 8:18 MASTER 40 M 10  
42 42 71 DANIEL PEREZ GARCIA   46:30 13:28 8:18 ELITE M 5  
43 43 66 RAFAEL MORA RODRIGUEZ   46:44 13:42 8:21 MASTER 50 M 1 TRIABONA
44 44 47 LUIS UBALDO GONZALEZ REGALADO   47:37 14:35 8:31 MASTER 35 M 12 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
45 45 8 LEOCADIO BARRETO REYES   47:39 14:37 8:31 MASTER 50 M 2  
46 46 56 YERI SPARTACUS LORENZO   47:46 14:44 8:32 MASTER 30 M 9 SPARTACUS
47 47 27 MIGUEL ANGEL DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ   47:55 14:53 8:34 MASTER 40 M 11 ATLETICOD
48 48 57 DIEGO LUGO MEJIAS   48:25 15:23 8:39 MASTER 40 M 12  
49 49 21 ROBERTO MARTIN CORREA HERNNADEZ   48:29 15:27 8:40 MASTER 40 M 13  
50 50 7 MARK ATKINSON   48:39 15:37 8:42 MASTER 35 M 13 MK LAKESIDE RUNNERS
51 51 36 SALVADOR FERRER SUÁREZ   49:08 16:06 8:47 MASTER 50 M 3 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
52 52 28 RUFINO JAVIER DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ   49:21 16:19 8:49 MASTER 40 M 14 CHINAMADA RUNNING
53 53 38 ROBERTO GARCIA PEREZ   49:23 16:21 8:49 ELITE M 6  
54 54 93 CARLOS ZAMORA ACEVEDO   49:39 16:37 8:52 MASTER 35 M 14 A FULL CON TODO
55 55 23 JOSE ALBERTO DELGADO HERNANDEZ   49:58 16:56 8:56 JUNIOR M 4  
56 56 55 AITOR LLULL ELENA   50:01 16:59 8:56 ELITE M 7  
57 57 13 ELEAZAR JESUS BORREGO BRITO   50:25 17:23 9:01 MASTER 30 M 10 C.M. LAURISILVA
58 58 39 MATIAS GAZZE   50:51 17:49 9:05 MASTER 30 M 11  
59 59 79 DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   51:18 18:16 9:10 MASTER 50 M 4 ATLETICOD
60 60 90 JAVIER SUÁREZ GÓMEZ   51:21 18:19 9:10 MASTER 35 M 15 PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT
61 61 76 AGUSTIN PUIGDOMENECH ALCARAZ   52:20 19:18 9:21 MASTER 40 M 15 CLUB NATACIO SABADELL
62 62 54 AZAEL IZQUIERDO CASTRO   52:30 19:28 9:23 JUNIOR M 5  
63 63 20 VICENTE CORREA FERNANDEZ   53:01 19:59 9:28 MASTER 35 M 16  
64 64 3 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   53:23 20:21 9:32 MASTER 40 M 16 4EMES TRAIL
65 65 17 DAVINIA CASAÑAS GONZALEZ F 53:26 20:24 9:33 MASTER 35 F 1 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
66 66 22 CECI SPARTACUS DE LAS CASAS F 53:29 20:27 9:33 ELITE F 1 SPARTACUS
67 67 63 CARMELO MARTIN PLASENCIA   53:42 20:40 9:36 MASTER 50 M 5 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
68 68 25 LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS   54:02 21:00 9:39 MASTER 40 M 17  
69 69 94 JUAN GUILLAMA EXPOSITO   54:07 21:05 9:40 MASTER 50 M 6  
70 70 11 ALMUDENA BETHENCOURT LINARES F 54:19 21:17 9:42 MASTER 35 F 2 4EMES TRAIL
71 71 70 CLARA INES OSORIO ESTRADA F 54:31 21:29 9:44 MASTER 45 F 2 4EMES TRAIL
72 72 83 BRIAN JOHN RUSSELL   55:15 22:13 9:52 MASTER 50 M 7  
73 73 60 MACARENA MAGDALENA F 57:41 24:39 10:18 MASTER 35 F 3 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
74 74 81 LORENA RODRIGUEZ TRUJILLO F 59:19 26:17 10:36 ELITE F 2  
75 75 40 MARIA LUZ GOMEZ RUFIANGEL F 59:20 26:18 10:36 MASTER 35 F 4  
76 76 4 JOSE RAFAEL AMADOR ABREU   59:42 26:40 10:40 MASTER 45 M 5 LOLA TRAIL
77 77 61 CARMEN MANSITO ALVAREZ F 59:52 26:50 10:42 MASTER 45 F 3 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
78 78 78 NOELIA RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ F 1:02:00 28:58 11:05 JUNIOR F 1 PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT
79 79 52 LORENZO HERNÁNDEZ PERDOMO   1:05:38 32:36 11:43 MASTER 45 M 6  
80 80 32 NAYRA DORTA FARIÑA F 1:11:06 38:04 12:42 ELITE F 3  
81 81 73 JOSE ADAN PEREZ TORRES   1:11:09 38:07 12:43 MASTER 30 M 12  
82 82 84 JOSE DAMIAN SANCHEZ PEREZ   1:11:09 38:07 12:43 MASTER 45 M 7  
83 83 5 CARLOS FERNANDO ARNEDO   1:15:37 42:35 13:30 MASTER 50 M 8 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
84 84 92 ANGEL VIÑETA NEVADO   1:21:57 48:55 14:38 MASTER 50 M 9 CLUB NATACIO SABADELL
85 85 26 MARIANA ELDA DIAZ F 1:22:31 49:29 14:44 MASTER 50 F 1 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE