III Trail Roque Negro 2015

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 2 FRANCISCO SANTANA MORALES   1:26:43   5:47 SENIOR M 1 MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
2 1 ANTONIO LOPEZ LOPEZ   1:30:12 3:30 6:01 SENIOR M 2 AVENTUREXTREME
3 6 RAUL DIAZ PERDOMO   1:34:43 8:00 6:19 SENIOR M 3 C.D. VALLIVANA
4 4 JUAN DAVID GALLARDO DENIZ   1:37:13 10:31 6:29 MASTER 40 M 1 AIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
5 7 GLENDOR RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   1:38:05 11:22 6:33 SENIOR M 4 GR COTA MAXIMA
6 10 HUGO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   1:38:55 12:12 6:36 SENIOR M 5 TRECUS LA PALMA WAGEN
7 130 FRAN REVERON MORALES   1:39:51 13:09 6:40 SENIOR M 6 C.M. LAURISILVA
8 109 JONATHAN JESUS MENDEZ GUTIERREZ   1:40:13 13:31 6:41 SENIOR M 7  
9 3 DAVI GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:40:30 13:48 6:42 MASTER 40 M 2 AGUERE TRIATLON
10 88 LUIS JAVIER JORGE GIL   1:40:36 13:54 6:43 MASTER 40 M 3 TENERIFE TRAIL
11 13 BRUNO TORIBIO AGUILAR GUTIERREZ   1:41:06 14:24 6:45 SENIOR M 8 C.M. LAURISILVA
12 96 ISMAEL LOPEZ ROLDAN   1:42:34 15:52 6:51 SENIOR M 9  
13 114 ERGUAL MORIN JORGE   1:42:51 16:08 6:52 SENIOR M 10 C.M. LAURISILVA
14 76 MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ CARBALLO   1:43:44 17:02 6:55 SENIOR M 11 C.D. CABRALOCA
15 102 GASPAR MARIA GONZALEZ   1:44:01 17:19 6:56 MASTER 40 M 4 C.D. TRAVERTORO
16 118 INVICTUS NODA MORENO   1:44:14 17:32 6:57 SENIOR M 12 C.M. LAURISILVA
17 85 ROMAN JONATHAN HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:45:31 18:49 7:02 SENIOR M 13 AIIIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
18 90 JERONIMO CACERES BARBUZANO   1:45:41 18:59 7:03 MASTER 40 M 5 STUDIO 54
19 49 FRANCISCO JAVIER EXPOSITO VIVAS   1:47:14 20:32 7:09 SENIOR M 14 AIIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
20 163 OLIVER VERA GARCIA   1:47:27 20:44 7:10 MASTER 40 M 6 CHICHARRO TRAIL
21 124 VICTOR HUGO PEREZ DELGADO   1:47:49 21:07 7:12 SENIOR M 15  
22 89 TIL FRANCISCO LA ROCHE M   1:47:55 21:12 7:12 SENIOR M 16 MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
23 84 JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ MENDEZ   1:48:23 21:40 7:14 SENIOR M 17 LEVANTAPOLVASERAS
24 142 MIGUEL SINOE RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO   1:48:33 21:50 7:15 MASTER 40 M 7 TRECUS LA PALMA WAGEN
25 67 JOSE CARLOS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   1:48:59 22:16 7:16 SENIOR M 18 ANAGA TRAIL
26 93 AARON LIMA MARRERO   1:50:07 23:25 7:21 SENIOR M 19 C.D. CABRALOCA
27 143 MARCOS ROSQUETE IZQUIERDO   1:50:20 23:38 7:22 SENIOR M 20 KALANDRAKAS TRAIL
28 37 NAZARIO CRUZ AFONSO   1:50:30 23:48 7:22 MASTER 40 M 8  
29 26 MARCOS BORGES PINTADO   1:51:42 25:00 7:27 SENIOR M 21 OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
30 146 ROMAN SANCHEZ QUINTERO   1:51:42 25:00 7:27 SENIOR M 22 OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
31 158 JESUS MANUEL SUAREZ GUITIERREZ   1:52:19 25:37 7:30 MASTER 40 M 9  
32 164 LITO VERA GARCIA   1:52:28 25:46 7:30 MASTER 50 M 1 C.T. CANDETLON
33 108 JUAN MIGUEL MEDINA PERDOMO   1:52:33 25:51 7:31 SENIOR M 23 STUDIO 54
34 47 NESTOR ESTEVEZ CORREA   1:53:48 27:05 7:36 SENIOR M 24  
35 126 MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ PEREZ   1:54:09 27:26 7:37 SENIOR M 25 MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
36 30 NESTOR LUIS CARBALLO RODRIGUEZ   1:54:20 27:37 7:38 SENIOR M 26 JAIRA TRAIL
37 104 TRINO DAMIAN MARTIN DIAZ   1:54:44 28:02 7:39 SENIOR M 27 TITANES DE ARICO
38 40 JOSE MANUEL DE LEON GONZALEZ   1:54:45 28:03 7:39 SENIOR M 28 ATLETICOD
39 79 JOSE ALBERTO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   1:55:45 29:03 7:43 MASTER 40 M 10 ANAGATRAIL
40 29 FRANCISCO CAMPELO RODRIGUEZ   1:57:51 31:09 7:52 MASTER 40 M 11 AGUERE TRIATLON
41 131 ISRAEL REYES PEREZ   1:58:08 31:26 7:53 MASTER 40 M 12 7K TRAIL TEAM
42 141 RICARDO RODRIGUEZ MORALES   1:58:20 31:38 7:54 SENIOR M 29  
43 35 JOSE DAVID CONCEPCION IZQUIERDO   1:58:28 31:46 7:54 SENIOR M 30 GUAYOTA TRAIL
44 38 ROBERTO JESUS CHINEA MEJIAS   1:58:36 31:54 7:55 MASTER 40 M 13  
45 153 MIGUEL ANGEL SIVERIO PERDOMO   1:58:37 31:55 7:55 MASTER 40 M 14 ANAGA TRAIL
46 133 DOMINGO RIZO NAVARRO   1:58:50 32:07 7:56 MASTER 50 M 2 TODOTRITRAIL
47 170 DIANA DE LA ROSA JORGE F 1:58:56 32:14 7:56 SENIOR F 1 BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
48 41 CARLOS DEL RIO KAFRUNI   1:58:57 32:14 7:56 SENIOR M 31  
49 74 ROBERTO GUITIERREZ BARROSO   2:00:32 33:50 8:03 MASTER 50 M 3  
50 172 CARLOS CASTILLO PEREZ   2:00:45 34:03 8:03 MASTER 40 M 15 ZANATA TRAIL
51 54 CRISTO GARCIA   2:01:07 34:24 8:05 SENIOR M 32 KALANDRAKAS TRAIL
52 69 LORENZO DAVID GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:01:18 34:36 8:06 SENIOR M 33 TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
53 62 VICTOR ALBERTO GIL PERDOMO   2:01:19 34:37 8:06 SENIOR M 34 IGUESTE SAN ANDRES
54 94 YERAY MARTIN LINARES MORENO   2:01:19 34:37 8:06 SENIOR M 35 PLATANO TRAIL
55 20 JESUS GREGORIO BARRIOS BATISTA   2:01:36 34:53 8:07 MASTER 50 M 4 ANAGA TRAIL
56 174 DOMINGO ARMAS RODRIGUEZ   2:01:44 35:02 8:07 MASTER 50 M 5  
57 28 JONATHAN CABRERA NAVARRO   2:01:56 35:14 8:08 SENIOR M 36 KANCHANCHAN RUNNERS
58 98 PEDRO JUAN LORENZO MARTIN   2:02:49 36:07 8:12 MASTER 50 M 6 COMEKILOMETROS
59 73 NESTOR GUILLEN GONZALEZ   2:03:46 37:04 8:15 SENIOR M 37  
60 137 SERGIO RODRIGUEZ BRITO   2:03:55 37:12 8:16 SENIOR M 38 COMEKILOMETROS
61 154 PEDRO SIVERIO SIVERIO   2:04:21 37:39 8:18 MASTER 50 M 7 ANAGA TRAIL
62 136 ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ BARRERA   2:04:30 37:48 8:18 SENIOR M 39 C.M. LAURISILVA
63 83 DANIEL HERNANDEZ MEDINA   2:05:35 38:52 8:23 SENIOR M 40  
64 39 ANABEL DE LA ROSA MOLINA F 2:06:06 39:24 8:25 SENIOR F 2 KALANDRAKAS TRAIL
65 97 LORENZO LOPEZ SIVERIO   2:06:44 40:01 8:27 VETERANOS M 1 C.D. VALLIVANA
66 101 JUAN PEDRO LUIS REVERON   2:06:44 40:02 8:27 SENIOR M 41 PLATANO TRAIL
67 100 DIEGO LUGO MEJIAS   2:06:54 40:11 8:28 MASTER 40 M 16  
68 12 CARLOS ALEXIS AGUILAR GUTIERREZ   2:06:59 40:17 8:28 MASTER 40 M 17 C.M. LAURISILVA
69 15 RUY ALBELO SUAREZ   2:07:00 40:17 8:28 SENIOR M 42 C.M. LAURISILVA
70 48 FRANCISCO EXPOSITO RODRIGUEZ   2:07:22 40:40 8:30 VETERANOS M 2 AIIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
71 63 LUIS GOMEZ DE BARREDA BARLET   2:07:28 40:46 8:30 MASTER 40 M 18  
72 171 SELIM EL-GHERIANI PIÑOL   2:07:29 40:47 8:30 MASTER 40 M 19 MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
73 70 HECTOR GONZALEZ SANTANA   2:08:02 41:20 8:33 SENIOR M 43 KALANDRAKAS TRAIL
74 123 SILVIA PEREZ DELGADO F 2:08:16 41:34 8:33 MASTER 40 F 1 ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
75 9 YERI SPARTACUS MARTIN LORENZO   2:08:17 41:34 8:33 SENIOR M 44 SPARTACUS
76 127 ARDIEL RAEZ MESA   2:08:34 41:52 8:35 SENIOR M 45 GREEN COHETE
77 82 GUILLERMO HERNANDEZ MARTIN   2:08:52 42:10 8:36 MASTER 40 M 20 COMEKILOMETROS
78 112 JAVIER MORALES ROMERO   2:09:24 42:41 8:38 SENIOR M 46 C.D. TRAVERTORO
79 80 MARIA VICTORIA HERNANDEZ HERRERA F 2:10:33 43:51 8:43 MASTER 50 F 1 COMEKILOMETROS
80 21 EMILIO BELLO SANTANA   2:10:43 44:00 8:43 MASTER 50 M 8 DRINK TEAM
81 160 ENRIQUE TEVAR ALFONSO   2:11:25 44:42 8:46 SENIOR M 47  
82 155 ROSA MARIA SUAREZ DIAZ F 2:11:25 44:43 8:46 SENIOR F 3  
83 75 ANTONIO JOSE HERNANDEZ BAUTE   2:11:39 44:57 8:47 MASTER 40 M 21  
84 132 AGONEY RIVEIRO GONZALEZ   2:12:14 45:31 8:49 SENIOR M 48 MULO TRAIL
85 167 JOSE BENJAMIN YANES TRUJILLO   2:12:20 45:38 8:50 SENIOR M 49  
86 66 JULIAN JESUS GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ   2:12:22 45:39 8:50 SENIOR M 50 PAQUE TEAM
87 115 DAILOS NAVARRO CAMPOS   2:13:39 46:57 8:55 SENIOR M 51 PAQUE TEAM
88 24 MANEL BERENGUERAS SAIZ   2:13:43 47:01 8:55 MASTER 40 M 22  
89 78 DAVID HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   2:13:52 47:10 8:56 SENIOR M 52  
90 92 KATTY LEON LEON F 2:14:07 47:24 8:57 SENIOR F 4 ZANATA TRAIL
91 31 JOSE MANUEL CASTELLANO RODRIGUEZ   2:14:08 47:25 8:57 SENIOR M 53  
92 129 DANIEL ROSQUETE RODRIGUEZ   2:14:09 47:26 8:57 SENIOR M 54 7K TRAIL TEAM
93 122 ANDRES PERDOMO PERDOMO   2:14:12 47:30 8:57 MASTER 50 M 9  
94 44 GABRIELE DELLASEGA   2:14:44 48:01 8:59 MASTER 40 M 23 INFINITY TEAM
95 140 MARCOS RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   2:14:53 48:11 9:00 SENIOR M 55 CLATOR 3.7
96 46 ALEJANDRO DIAZ PEREZ   2:15:58 49:16 9:04 SENIOR M 56  
97 169 CELEDONIO MARTIN ESPINOLA   2:16:07 49:24 9:05 MASTER 50 M 10  
98 135 MIGUEL ANGELO ROBAYNA PEREZ   2:16:19 49:36 9:06 SENIOR M 57 OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
99 152 JOSE ROBERTO SIVERIO GONZALEZ   2:16:20 49:38 9:06 MASTER 40 M 24  
100 166 NANI VIADERO MCLAREN F 2:16:24 49:42 9:06 MASTER 40 F 2 C.D. 4FIT
101 107 FELIX JONAY MAYORAL GUTIERREZ   2:16:39 49:56 9:07 SENIOR M 58  
102 111 RAFAEL MORA RODRIGUEZ   2:16:43 50:01 9:07 MASTER 50 M 11 TRIABONA
103 65 JAVIER GONZALEZ CORREA   2:17:01 50:18 9:08 MASTER 40 M 25 7K TRAIL TEAM
104 134 SARA ROBAYNA F 2:17:05 50:23 9:09 SENIOR F 5 JAIRA TRAIL
105 121 CESAR AUGUSTO PERDOMO DENIZ   2:17:18 50:36 9:10 SENIOR M 59  
106 162 CARLOS TOLEDO ROSELL   2:17:29 50:47 9:10 MASTER 40 M 26 ICHASAGUA TRAIL
107 151 JULIO SIVERIO GALLARDO   2:17:36 50:53 9:11 MASTER 40 M 27 ANAGA TRAIL
108 125 VICTOR MANUEL PEREZ HERNANDEZ   2:17:38 50:55 9:11 MASTER 40 M 28 PLATANO TRAIL
109 91 JONAY LEON CONCEPCION   2:17:59 51:17 9:12 SENIOR M 60 C.M. LAURISILVA
110 87 ANGEL JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:18:00 51:18 9:12 VETERANOS M 3 7K TRAIL TEAM
111 17 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   2:19:37 52:55 9:19 MASTER 40 M 29 4EMES TRAIL
112 27 MARIO CABRERA CABRERA   2:19:37 52:55 9:19 MASTER 40 M 30 4EMES TRAIL
113 8 MARIA LETICIA RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO F 2:19:58 53:16 9:20 MASTER 40 F 3 TRECUS LA PALMA WAGEN
114 57 JOSE GARCIA MESA   2:20:33 53:51 9:23 SENIOR M 61 C.M. LAURISILVA
115 14 SIXTO ALBELO DELGADO   2:20:47 54:04 9:23 SENIOR M 62  
116 86 MANUEL HERNANDEZ YANES   2:21:44 55:01 9:27 MASTER 40 M 31 ZONA ABORIGEN
117 138 JUAN FELIPE RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   2:21:45 55:03 9:27 MASTER 40 M 32 C.D. CABRALOCA
118 106 JACOBO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ   2:22:36 55:54 9:31 SENIOR M 63  
119 22 VICTOR BELLO TRUJILLO   2:22:58 56:15 9:32 SENIOR M 64 PAQUE TEAM
120 58 JOSE ANGEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   2:23:05 56:23 9:33 MASTER 40 M 33 TITANES DE ARICO
121 113 MIGUEL ANGEL MORENO   2:23:34 56:52 9:35 MASTER 40 M 34  
122 168 GUACIMARA MARRERO F 2:24:06 57:23 9:37 SENIOR F 6  
123 145 ROBERTO SANCHEZ BARRIOS   2:24:30 57:47 9:38 MASTER 40 M 35 CEA TENERIFE 1984
124 128 JOSE RAMON REQUEJO GOMEZ   2:25:26 58:44 9:42 MASTER 40 M 36 7K TRAIL TEAM
125 147 JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ TOLEDO   2:25:49 59:07 9:44 MASTER 50 M 12 OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
126 81 CARMEN HERNANDEZ HERRERA F 2:25:53 59:10 9:44 MASTER 40 F 4 COMEKILOMETROS
127 52 ESTEBAN ANDRES FERNANDEZ MARTIN   2:26:54 1:00:12 9:48 MASTER 50 M 13 COMEKILOMETROS
128 157 JAVIER SUAREZ GOMEZ   2:27:26 1:00:44 9:50 SENIOR M 65 PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT
129 71 MARIO GUARDIA AGUIAR   2:27:46 1:01:04 9:51 SENIOR M 66  
130 18 RUBEN ALVAREZ TORRES   2:27:49 1:01:07 9:52 SENIOR M 67  
131 159 JOSE FRANCISCO TEJERA REYES   2:27:59 1:01:16 9:52 MASTER 40 M 37 C.M. LAURISILVA
132 117 RAMON NIEVES LOPEZ   2:29:54 1:03:11 10:00 MASTER 40 M 38 CHICHARRO TRAIL
133 43 LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS   2:31:27 1:04:45 10:06 MASTER 40 M 39  
134 120 CLARA INES OSORIO ESTRADA F 2:32:49 1:06:07 10:12 MASTER 40 F 5 4EMES TRAIL
135 149 JOSE ALEJANDRO SANTOS ALBERTO   2:34:25 1:07:43 10:18 MASTER 40 M 40 COMEKILOMETROS
136 56 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA GUTIERREZ   2:35:41 1:08:59 10:23 MASTER 50 M 14 AIIIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
137 144 ISABEL SALAZAR JACINTO F 2:35:41 1:08:59 10:23 MASTER 50 F 2 AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
138 19 BASILIO R. ALVITE FIDALGO   2:36:08 1:09:25 10:25 MASTER 40 M 41  
139 110 ALEJANDRA MENDEZ LORENZO F 2:36:24 1:09:41 10:26 MASTER 40 F 6 TATITRAIL
140 150 JUAN RAFAEL SANTOS ALBERTO   2:36:25 1:09:43 10:26 MASTER 50 M 15 COMEKILOMETROS
141 161 ANTONIA TOLEDO DIAZ F 2:36:41 1:09:58 10:27 MASTER 50 F 3 4EMES TRAIL
142 51 JONATAN FELIPE GARCIA   2:36:56 1:10:14 10:28 SENIOR M 68  
143 64 EMILIO GONZALEZ ALVAREZ   2:39:22 1:12:39 10:38 SENIOR M 69 MULO TRAIL
144 68 MONICA RAQUEL GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ F 2:40:29 1:13:47 10:42 MASTER 40 F 7 COMEKILOMETROS
145 175 MARIA INMACULADA GONZALEZ VERA F 2:41:09 1:14:27 10:45 MASTER 40 F 8  
146 119 GILBERTO JOSE ORAN TOLEDO   2:41:39 1:14:57 10:47 MASTER 40 M 42  
147 50 SANTIAGO FARIÑA SAMBLAS   2:42:07 1:15:25 10:49 VETERANOS M 4 C.T. PEJEVERDE
148 11 SERGIO ACAIMO   2:42:23 1:15:40 10:50 SENIOR M 70 PAQUE TEAM
149 165 JONAS VERA GARCIA   2:42:24 1:15:41 10:50 SENIOR M 71 CHICHARRO TRAIL
150 156 ALICIA SUAREZ DORTA F 2:44:22 1:17:40 10:58 SENIOR F 7  
151 105 ESTEBAN CELIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ   2:44:29 1:17:47 10:58 SENIOR M 72  
152 23 CARMEN BENITEZ FERNANDEZ F 2:45:48 1:19:06 11:04 MASTER 50 F 4  
153 59 YURENA GARCIA TRUJILLO F 2:47:29 1:20:46 11:10 SENIOR F 8 C.D. CABRALOCA
154 116 BELEN NAVARRO TORRES F 2:48:31 1:21:49 11:14 SENIOR F 9 4EMES TRAIL
155 45 ESTEFANIA DIAZ FERNANDEZ F 2:49:10 1:22:27 11:17 MASTER 40 F 9  
156 16 ENMANUEL ALFONSO GARCIA   2:53:14 1:26:32 11:33 SENIOR M 73 AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
157 33 JUSTO CERPA BAUTE   2:55:56 1:29:13 11:44 VETERANOS M 5 C.D. VALLIVANA
158 72 MARIA TERESA GUERRA F 3:01:00 1:34:18 12:04 MASTER 50 F 5  
159 99 ANABEL LORENZO RODRIGUEZ F 3:05:44 1:39:02 12:23 SENIOR F 10 GUAYOTA TRAIL
160 61 RUYMAN GIL GARCIA   3:05:44 1:39:02 12:23 SENIOR M 74 GUAYOTA TRAIL
161 173 IVAN LOPEZ MARTIN   3:08:10 1:41:28 12:33 SENIOR M 75