XXIX Bestialón de Tejina 2015

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Final dif Natación PNat Carrera1 mKm PCarr1 Bici Vm PBici Carrera2 Km PCarr2 Cat PCat Club
1 2 GABINO DORTA GONZALEZ   56:31   4:06 5 16:33 4:17 1 16:14 17,57 2 19:40 4:26 1 ABSOLUTA 1 BICISPORT WILLIER CANARIAS
2 3 CARLOS ALBERTO DELGADO PERDOMO   57:50 1:20 4:51 25 17:04 4:25 3 15:59 17,83 1 19:57 4:30 3 ABSOLUTA 2 LECHUTRAIL
3 5 ADRIÁN PERDOMO GONZALEZ   58:19 1:48 4:21 9 17:02 4:24 2 16:24 17,38 3 20:32 4:38 5 ABSOLUTA 3  
4 85 GABRIEL HERNÁNDEZ CAIRÓS   59:38 3:07 4:33 13 17:21 4:29 4 17:53 15,94 5 19:52 4:29 2 VETERANOS 1 ATLETICO DE MELILLA
5 173 JONATHAN SUÁREZ SUÁREZ   1:00:29 3:59 4:37 14 17:56 4:38 9 17:21 16,44 4 20:36 4:39 6 ABSOLUTA 4  
6 105 JUAN DAVID MACHÍN ESCAÑO   1:00:57 4:27 4:47 22 17:42 4:35 7 18:10 15,69 8 20:19 4:35 4 ABSOLUTA 5 AGUERE TRIATLON
7 101 FRANCISCO JAVIER LEMUS GARCÍA    1:01:55 5:25 4:24 10 18:18 4:44 13 18:00 15,83 6 21:14 4:47 9 ABSOLUTA 6 C.T. BESTIAZULES
8 57 JOSÉ ANTONIO GARCÍA ALONSO   1:02:11 5:41 4:56 30 17:26 4:31 5 18:27 15,46 9 21:24 4:50 11 ABSOLUTA 7 TRIVALLE GUIMAR
9 6 YERAY ALVARADO SÁNCHEZ   1:02:26 5:56 4:58 32 17:41 4:35 6 18:30 15,41 10 21:17 4:48 10 ABSOLUTA 8 AVENTRI TEJINA
10 46 JAVIER EXPÓSITO AFONSO   1:02:55 6:25 4:06 6 18:24 4:46 15 18:04 15,78 7 22:22 5:03 17 VETERANOS 2 AVENTRI TEJINA
11 52 JOSE DOMINGO FIGUEROA HERNANDEZ   1:03:59 7:28 4:43 16 17:46 4:36 8 19:11 14,86 20 22:19 5:02 15 ABSOLUTA 9  
12 7 JUAN CARLOS AMADOR MARTÍN   1:04:00 7:30 6:13 98 18:12 4:43 11 18:38 15,30 11 20:57 4:44 7 VETERANOS 3 C.D. TRAVERTORO
13 4 NESTOR GÓNZALEZ BÁEZ   1:04:20 7:49 4:04 4 18:50 4:52 23 18:54 15,08 14 22:33 5:05 19 VETERANOS 4 C.T. BAYANA
14 53 JOSE ANTONIO FIGUEROA REYES   1:04:27 7:57 5:31 62 17:59 4:39 10 19:02 14,98 16 21:57 4:57 13 VETERANOS 5  
15 139 ANDRÉS REYES GÓMEZ   1:04:44 8:13 5:22 50 18:37 4:49 16 18:44 15,22 12 22:02 4:58 14 ABSOLUTA 10  
16 61 ALEJANDRO GARCÍA TORRES   1:04:48 8:18 5:30 61 18:12 4:43 12 19:58 14,28 25 21:09 4:46 8 ABSOLUTA 11 ATLETICOD
17 137 SANTIAGO REMEDIOS GONZÁLEZ   1:04:50 8:20 4:31 11 18:40 4:50 18 18:48 15,16 13 22:52 5:09 23 ABSOLUTA 12 TRIPTO
18 74 GUAYASEN GONZÁLEZ MOLINA   1:05:06 8:36 4:13 7 18:42 4:50 19 18:59 15,02 15 23:13 5:14 26 ABSOLUTA 13 TRIPTO
19 131 HUGO PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:05:29 8:58 5:31 63 18:23 4:45 14 19:58 14,28 26 21:37 4:53 12 ABSOLUTA 14 TRECUS LA PALMA
20 125 CÉSAR PERDOMO GONZALEZ   1:05:47 9:17 4:38 15 19:10 4:58 25 19:07 14,91 17 22:53 5:10 24 ABSOLUTA 15  
21 112 TANAUSÚ MÉNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   1:06:09 9:39 4:46 20 18:48 4:52 22 19:49 14,39 23 22:48 5:08 22 ABSOLUTA 16 C.T. BESTIAZULES
22 76 CARLOS EUSEBIO GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ   1:06:14 9:43 4:55 29 19:22 5:01 27 19:13 14,84 21 22:45 5:08 21 VETERANOS 6  
23 14 GUILLERMO BETORET LÓPEZ   1:06:29 9:59 4:20 8 19:31 5:03 30 20:13 14,10 33 22:27 5:04 18 ABSOLUTA 17  
24 169 ANTONIO YERAY SIERRA BARROSO   1:06:35 10:05 5:11 41 18:45 4:51 20 20:04 14,21 29 22:37 5:06 20 ABSOLUTA 18 NATACION BENTACU
25 88 MELCHOR HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA   1:07:08 10:37 5:44 70 19:15 4:59 26 19:08 14,90 18 23:02 5:12 25 VETERANOS 7 ADONIS RUNNERS PINTURAS JORBA
26 79 RAUL GONZÁLEZ SANTANA   1:07:42 11:12 5:48 74 18:40 4:50 17 19:11 14,87 19 24:06 5:26 34 ABSOLUTA 19  
27 161 CARLOS JOSÉ ROJAS TREVIÑO   1:08:03 11:32 4:59 33 19:28 5:02 29 20:21 14,01 35 23:17 5:15 27 ABSOLUTA 20 C.D. VALLIVANA
28 127 JAVIER PÉREZ MORENO   1:09:00 12:30 6:29 115 18:47 4:52 21 21:26 13,31 45 22:20 5:02 16 ABSOLUTA 21 ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
29 102 JOSE ANGEL LINARES MARTÍN   1:09:01 12:31 5:42 69 20:01 5:11 35 20:02 14,24 28 23:17 5:15 28 ABSOLUTA 22  
30 71 OLAF GONZÁLEZ JORGE   1:09:05 12:34 5:38 67 19:25 5:01 28 19:23 14,70 22 24:39 5:34 41 ABSOLUTA 23 VIDATRAIL
31 175 FRANCISCO JAVIER TRUJILLO CABRERA   1:09:20 12:50 5:57 77 19:51 5:08 34 20:00 14,25 27 23:33 5:19 30 VETERANOS 8 C.T. CANDETLON
32 72 JONÁS GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN   1:09:35 13:04 5:07 39 19:44 5:06 32 21:10 13,47 40 23:35 5:19 32 ABSOLUTA 24 AVENTRI TEJINA
33 110 JUAN DAVID MARTÍN RAVELO   1:09:39 13:08 4:53 27 20:05 5:12 37 20:18 14,04 34 24:24 5:30 37 ABSOLUTA 25  
34 84 JAVIER HERNANDEZ BARRETO   1:09:53 13:23 4:01 3 20:03 5:11 36 21:38 13,18 48 24:14 5:28 36 ABSOLUTA 26 AVENTRI TEJINA
35 70 TANAUSÚ VIDAL GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:10:51 14:20 6:28 114 19:07 4:57 24 21:39 13,17 50 23:37 5:20 33 ABSOLUTA 27 OLIMPICO TEGUESTE
36 107 JONAY MARTÍN BACALLADO   1:10:53 14:23 5:28 59 20:35 5:19 44 20:05 14,20 31 24:47 5:35 45 ABSOLUTA 28  
37 133 NELSON QUINTANA RIVERO   1:10:56 14:25 4:46 18 20:07 5:12 39 20:04 14,21 30 26:01 5:52 64 ABSOLUTA 29 AVENTRI TEJINA
38 9 ALEJANDRO ARTEAGA EXPÓSITO   1:11:16 14:46 4:54 28 20:35 5:19 45 21:21 13,35 43 24:27 5:31 38 ABSOLUTA 30 QUIERO RETOS
39 81 MANUEL EDUARDO HDEZ. HDEZ.   1:12:07 15:37 4:44 17 20:05 5:12 38 20:50 13,69 37 26:30 5:58 70 ABSOLUTA 31  
40 24 ANÍBAL DE ARMAS PERDOMO   1:12:09 15:38 5:28 57 19:43 5:06 31 22:18 12,79 60 24:42 5:34 42 ABSOLUTA 32  
41 120 YASEN NAZCO GONZÁLEZ   1:12:16 15:46 5:19 45 19:49 5:08 33 22:27 12,70 65 24:42 5:34 43 ABSOLUTA 33 JAIRA TRAIL
42 178 OLIVER VERA GARCÍA   1:12:21 15:51 6:31 117 20:15 5:14 40 22:14 12,82 58 23:23 5:16 29 VETERANOS 9 CHICHARRO TRAIL
43 1 LUCÍA FUNES MENDEZ F 1:12:30 16:00 5:04 37 21:13 5:29 58 20:54 13,64 38 25:21 5:43 48 VETERANAS 1 C.T. BESTIAZULES-BICISPORT WILLIER
44 117 AIRAM MOLINA RODRÍGUEZ   1:12:39 16:09 6:03 83 20:37 5:20 47 22:27 12,70 64 23:34 5:19 31 ABSOLUTA 34 C.D. VALLIVANA
45 123 YERAY PERAZA ALBERTOS   1:12:50 16:20 4:32 12 21:11 5:29 57 21:47 13,08 53 25:22 5:43 49 ABSOLUTA 35 AGUERE TRIATLON
46 141 RAYCO RIVERO HERNÁNDEZ   1:12:54 16:23 5:03 36 20:34 5:19 43 21:39 13,17 51 25:39 5:47 57 ABSOLUTA 36  
47 165 IVÁN SAÍZ   1:13:04 16:33 6:23 107 21:11 5:29 56 19:54 14,33 24 25:37 5:47 56 ABSOLUTA 37 C.C. LORO PARQUE-LOS SILOS NATURAL
48 180 DAVID VIVAS AFONSO   1:13:08 16:38 6:01 81 21:38 5:36 69 21:18 13,38 42 24:12 5:27 35 ABSOLUTA 38 EDEMH
49 142 JONAY RIVERO RODRÍGUEZ   1:13:19 16:48 4:49 23 20:59 5:26 54 21:44 13,12 52 25:48 5:49 61 ABSOLUTA 39  
50 202 KATAIZA SIERRA PERDOMO F 1:13:36 17:05 5:26 53 22:04 5:42 77 20:10 14,14 32 25:58 5:51 63 ABSOLUTA 40 PROBICIS-CORRECAMINOS
51 90 MANUEL SILVESTRE HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:13:46 17:16 5:24 51 20:36 5:20 46 22:03 12,93 54 25:44 5:48 60 VETERANOS 10  
52 44 PAUL DOUGLAS   1:14:19 17:49 7:02 144 21:19 5:31 60 21:23 13,34 44 24:37 5:33 40 ABSOLUTA 41  
53 55 ABID FILALI YACHOU   1:14:31 18:00 5:01 35 20:31 5:18 42 23:25 12,17 75 25:35 5:46 54 ABSOLUTA 42 AVENTUREXTREME
54 144 FLAVIANO RODRÍGUEZ ALVAREZ   1:14:31 18:01 5:13 43 21:10 5:28 55 22:40 12,58 68 25:30 5:45 53 ABSOLUTA 43  
55 138 ANGEL REYES   1:14:42 18:11 6:12 96 20:38 5:20 48 22:24 12,73 63 25:28 5:45 52 VETERANOS 11  
56 148 JOSE MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:14:52 18:21 5:57 78 20:49 5:23 51 22:03 12,93 55 26:03 5:52 65 ABSOLUTA 44 AGUERE TRIATLON
57 92 GUSTAVO ADOLFO HERNÁNDEZ LUIS   1:14:52 18:22 5:26 54 20:47 5:23 50 23:16 12,26 74 25:24 5:44 50 ABSOLUTA 45 LECHUTRAIL
58 20 FRANCISCO JAVIER CONCEPCIÓN ZAMBRANO   1:15:02 18:31 6:37 121 21:25 5:32 64 22:16 12,81 59 24:45 5:35 44 ABSOLUTA 46 P.A.N.G.E.A
59 132 DANIEL PONCE PÉREZ   1:15:51 19:21 4:52 26 22:28 5:49 89 21:33 13,23 46 27:00 6:05 77 ABSOLUTA 47 OCEAN TRIATLON
60 130 JACOB PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:15:51 19:21 5:25 52 22:48 5:54 97 21:16 13,41 41 26:24 5:57 69 ABSOLUTA 48  
61 103 LUIS LOBATO CABAÑAS   1:16:00 19:30 4:47 21 22:51 5:54 98 21:05 13,53 39 27:19 6:10 82 VETERANOS 12 C.D. GUAGUEROS
62 17 FRANCISCO CAMPELO RODRÍGUEZ   1:16:07 19:37 6:39 122 21:59 5:41 75 21:38 13,17 49 25:52 5:50 62 VETERANOS 13 AGUERE TRIATLON
63 49 IPALÁN FERNANDEZ GALLARDO   1:16:22 19:51 5:27 56 22:13 5:45 82 22:28 12,69 66 26:15 5:55 67 ABSOLUTA 49 AVENTRI TEJINA
64 65 ALEJANDRO GONZÁLEZ FALERO   1:16:23 19:53 6:06 87 20:39 5:20 49 25:10 11,33 96 24:30 5:31 39 ABSOLUTA 50  
65 193 DAVINIA LUIS HERNÁNDEZ F 1:16:24 19:53 5:45 72 21:26 5:32 66 22:37 12,61 67 26:38 6:00 72 ABSOLUTA 51 7RAID
66 15 IGNACIO BRITO HERNANDEZ   1:16:31 20:00 6:44 129 21:45 5:38 71 21:33 13,23 47 26:30 5:58 71 VETERANOS 14 C.C. CADENCIA
67 146 MARIO RODRÍGUEZ DÍAZ   1:16:40 20:10 6:16 100 21:20 5:31 62 24:15 11,76 84 24:50 5:36 46 ABSOLUTA 52 C.D. TRAVERTORO
68 32 JESUS M. DÍAZ CAIRÓS   1:16:54 20:24 6:11 95 21:25 5:32 63 23:53 11,94 80 25:26 5:44 51 ABSOLUTA 53  
69 29 BORJA DELGADO DÍAZ   1:17:05 20:34 5:12 42 21:26 5:33 67 23:39 12,06 78 26:49 6:03 73 ABSOLUTA 54 C.T. BESTIAZULES
70 140 RUBÉN REYES RAMOS   1:17:19 20:49 4:59 34 22:09 5:44 78 22:24 12,73 62 27:49 6:16 93 ABSOLUTA 55  
71 77 TEODORO GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ   1:17:24 20:53 7:06 148 21:53 5:39 72 22:05 12,91 57 26:21 5:56 68 VETERANOS 15 CORRECAMINOS
72 155 OMAR RODRÍGUEZ MOLINA   1:17:31 21:01 5:47 73 20:19 5:15 41 25:43 11,08 104 25:43 5:48 58 ABSOLUTA 56 LECHUTRAIL
73 160 SAMUEL ROJAS DÍAZ   1:17:54 21:23 6:26 111 22:38 5:51 93 20:29 13,92 36 28:22 6:24 100 ABSOLUTA 57  
74 54 BART FIGUEROA REYES   1:18:42 22:12 6:01 80 21:43 5:37 70 23:01 12,39 71 27:59 6:18 95 ABSOLUTA 58  
75 47 JUAN MANUEL FARIÑA LÓPEZ   1:18:49 22:19 6:44 131 21:55 5:40 74 25:00 11,40 91 25:11 5:41 47 VETERANOS 16 C.D. VALLIVANA
76 145 PABLO CÉSAR RODRÍGUEZ DE ARMAS   1:19:05 22:34 6:03 84 21:32 5:34 68 22:44 12,54 69 28:46 6:29 110 VETERANOS 17 NEKES TRAIL
77 182 NIDIA DÍAZ HERRERA F 1:19:15 22:45 4:49 24 22:55 5:56 100 24:07 11,82 83 27:25 6:11 84 ABSOLUTA 59 AVENTRI TEJINA
78 93 HACOMAR HERNÁNDEZ REYES   1:19:20 22:49 6:28 112 22:20 5:47 85 23:05 12,35 72 27:28 6:11 85 ABSOLUTA 60  
79 25 BENJAMIN DE LEÓN HERNANDEZ   1:19:22 22:51 6:20 104 22:44 5:53 95 23:26 12,16 76 26:53 6:04 74 ABSOLUTA 61  
80 91 FEDOR HERNÁNDEZ LUIS   1:19:42 23:11 6:05 86 22:11 5:44 80 24:16 11,75 86 27:11 6:08 80 VETERANOS 18 AVENTRI TEJINA
81 149 ALEXANDER RODRÍGUEZ HERRERA   1:19:48 23:17 6:22 105 22:12 5:44 81 23:12 12,29 73 28:04 6:20 96 ABSOLUTA 62 C.T. COLOMBINO
82 143 DOMINGO RIZO NAVARRO   1:20:02 23:32 7:46 160 22:29 5:49 90 22:55 12,44 70 26:54 6:04 75 VETERANOS 19 TODOTRITRAIL
83 190 ESTHER HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 1:20:26 23:55 5:17 44 22:37 5:51 92 25:05 11,37 95 27:29 6:12 88 ABSOLUTA 63 ADEJE BIKE SHOP
84 45 CARLOS EXPÓSITO AFONSO   1:20:33 24:02 6:59 142 22:48 5:54 96 22:05 12,91 56 28:43 6:28 109 ABSOLUTA 64 EDEMH
85 37 AITOR DÍAZ GONZALEZ   1:20:38 24:08 3:58 2 22:13 5:45 83 24:18 11,74 88 30:11 6:48 125 ABSOLUTA 65 C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
86 33 ISIDRO MIGUEL DÍAZ CARRILO   1:20:39 24:08 5:19 46 20:53 5:24 53 24:17 11,74 87 30:10 6:48 124 VETERANOS 20 C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
87 56 MIGUEL GALVÁN LÓPEZ   1:21:01 24:31 6:11 94 20:51 5:24 52 25:19 11,26 99 28:42 6:28 108 VETERANOS 21  
88 126 JOSÉ ROBERTO PERDOMO GONZALEZ   1:21:02 24:31 5:05 38 23:33 6:05 109 24:00 11,88 81 28:25 6:24 101 ABSOLUTA 66  
89 8 JONATHAN ARBELO CRUZ   1:21:03 24:33 5:19 47 23:21 6:02 107 25:02 11,39 93 27:22 6:10 83 ABSOLUTA 67  
90 198 YASMINA RODRÍGUEZ DÍAZ F 1:21:13 24:43 6:19 102 23:03 5:58 103 23:32 12,11 77 28:21 6:23 99 ABSOLUTA 68 AGUERE TRIATLON
91 176 JONATHAN TRUJILLO PÉREZ   1:21:46 25:15 6:26 110 24:12 6:15 119 22:19 12,77 61 28:50 6:30 112 ABSOLUTA 69 C.C. CADENCIA
92 99 FREDERIC JOLLY   1:22:30 26:00 6:34 119 22:27 5:48 88 25:01 11,39 92 28:30 6:25 103 VETERANOS 22  
93 10 AMADOR BARRAGÁN RODRÍGUEZ   1:22:49 26:18 6:14 99 24:00 6:12 115 24:49 11,49 89 27:47 6:16 92 VETERANOS 23 C.D. GUAGUEROS
94 39 HÉCTOR DÍAZ PACHECO   1:22:50 26:20 4:46 19 22:18 5:46 84 28:19 10,07 138 27:28 6:11 86 ABSOLUTA 70  
95 167 ERICO SANTANA IZQUIERDO   1:23:04 26:34 6:53 136 22:01 5:42 76 27:08 10,51 121 27:03 6:06 79 ABSOLUTA 71 KURO OBI TRAINING CENTER
96 43 JOSE DORTA GONZALEZ   1:23:09 26:39 6:24 109 21:14 5:30 59 25:28 11,19 100 30:04 6:47 122 ABSOLUTA 72 JAIRA TRAIL
97 30 DAVID DELGADO GARCÍA   1:23:21 26:50 6:35 120 21:55 5:40 73 27:35 10,34 128 27:18 6:09 81 ABSOLUTA 73  
98 113 ABRAHAM MENDEZ MENDEZ   1:23:37 27:07 6:46 133 22:26 5:48 87 25:55 11,00 109 28:31 6:26 104 VETERANOS 24 TUIYOTRAIL
99 60 NAUZET GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ   1:23:52 27:22 7:50 162 22:10 5:44 79 26:55 10,59 118 26:58 6:05 76 ABSOLUTA 74  
100 128 JOEL PÉREZ PÉREZ   1:24:00 27:30 7:56 166 23:00 5:57 102 27:01 10,55 120 26:04 5:53 66 ABSOLUTA 75  
101 64 ALCIDES GONZÁLEZ CAIRÓS   1:24:08 27:38 6:13 97 22:39 5:51 94 25:46 11,06 105 29:31 6:39 114 VETERANOS 25  
102 12 RAFAEL BARRETO MARTÍN   1:24:22 27:51 7:55 165 23:37 6:06 110 24:53 11,45 90 27:58 6:18 94 ABSOLUTA 76  
103 40 GUILLERMO DÍAZ RAMOS   1:24:22 27:51 5:39 68 22:52 5:55 99 27:16 10,45 124 28:36 6:27 106 ABSOLUTA 77  
104 104 AARÓN LÓPEZ DE LEÓN   1:24:27 27:57 6:28 113 21:19 5:31 61 25:50 11,03 108 30:51 6:57 130 ABSOLUTA 78  
105 111 EFRÉN MENDEZ AMADOR   1:24:29 27:58 8:24 177 23:20 6:02 106 25:03 11,38 94 27:43 6:15 91 VETERANOS 26  
106 51 ÓSCAR FERNÁNDEZ SANTOS   1:24:48 28:18 7:52 164 24:06 6:14 117 25:50 11,03 107 27:02 6:06 78 ABSOLUTA 79  
107 63 MIGUEL ANGEL GLEZ FUMERO   1:25:05 28:35 7:50 161 22:22 5:47 86 27:19 10,43 126 27:35 6:13 90 VETERANOS 27 NORDESTE TRAIL
108 163 ABRAHAM ROY MASSA   1:25:09 28:39 6:42 128 24:22 6:18 120 24:03 11,86 82 30:03 6:46 121 ABSOLUTA 80  
109 162 DANIEL ROSQUETE RODRÍGUEZ   1:25:11 28:41 6:42 126 24:33 6:21 123 26:29 10,77 115 27:29 6:12 89 ABSOLUTA 81 7K TRAIL
110 58 AYOZE GARCÍA AMADOR   1:25:19 28:49 6:55 138 23:13 6:00 105 27:43 10,28 131 27:29 6:12 87 ABSOLUTA 82 JAIRA TRAIL
111 59 ANTONIO ORFE GARCÍA CAMACHO   1:25:26 28:56 4:57 31 23:40 6:07 111 28:03 10,17 134 28:48 6:30 111 ABSOLUTA 83  
112 194 LUCÍA MOLINA RUBIO F 1:25:27 28:56 5:35 64 24:50 6:25 128 25:30 11,18 101 29:33 6:40 115 ABSOLUTA 84  
113 200 ARANCHA SAAVEDRA DÍAZ F 1:25:36 29:06 6:08 93 24:41 6:23 125 25:15 11,29 97 29:33 6:40 116 ABSOLUTA 85  
114 21 JUAN JOSÉ CRUZ CABRERA   1:25:59 29:29 7:23 152 22:33 5:50 91 30:28 09,35 155 25:35 5:46 55 VETERANOS 28 DEPORVIDA 2014
115 16 JUAN ANDRÉS CABRERA ÁLVAREZ   1:26:05 29:35 7:07 150 23:06 5:58 104 27:13 10,47 123 28:40 6:28 107 VETERANOS 29 AVENTRI LECHUTRAIL
116 94 MOISES ANDRÉS HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:26:09 29:39 7:31 155 23:59 6:12 114 26:26 10,79 113 28:15 6:22 98 ABSOLUTA 86 ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
117 152 ALIÁN RODRIGUEZ LEDESMA   1:26:24 29:53 5:37 65 24:29 6:20 121 25:47 11,06 106 30:32 6:53 127 ABSOLUTA 87  
118 41 EULOGIO JESÚS DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:27:09 30:38 7:45 159 24:12 6:15 118 25:35 11,14 103 29:37 6:41 117 ABSOLUTA 88 CHICHARRO TRAIL
119 181 ADELA Mª ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ F 1:27:15 30:45 5:09 40 26:07 6:45 145 24:15 11,76 85 31:46 7:10 138 ABSOLUTA 89 C.T. BESTIAZULES
120 119 GUILLERMO NAVARRO HDEZ   1:27:17 30:47 6:03 82 24:05 6:14 116 28:37 09,96 141 28:34 6:26 105 ABSOLUTA 90  
121 150 NEFTALI RODRÍGUEZ HERRERA   1:27:25 30:55 5:21 49 25:30 6:36 136 26:48 10,64 117 29:48 6:43 119 ABSOLUTA 91  
122 83 DAVID HERNANDEZ ARROCHA   1:28:13 31:42 8:17 169 24:46 6:24 126 26:42 10,68 116 28:29 6:25 102 ABSOLUTA 92 ZANATA SAUZAL
123 100 CARLOS JORGE BERMUDO   1:28:16 31:46 8:23 175 24:47 6:24 127 23:40 12,04 79 31:28 7:06 135 VETERANOS 30  
124 69 DAVID GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:28:17 31:47 5:20 48 24:55 6:27 130 26:19 10,83 111 31:44 7:09 137 ABSOLUTA 93  
125 171 ELESIO SUÁREZ ALBERTO   1:28:50 32:19 8:23 176 22:56 5:56 101 28:22 10,05 140 29:10 6:35 113 VETERANOS 31 ATLANTES TRAIL
126 129 SERGIO JAVIER PEREZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:28:56 32:26 6:50 134 25:04 6:29 132 25:34 11,15 102 31:29 7:06 136 ABSOLUTA 94  
127 154 ARNALDO RODRÍGUEZ MENDOZA   1:29:37 33:06 7:07 149 24:35 6:21 124 27:16 10,45 125 30:40 6:55 128 VETERANOS 32 ZANATA TRAIL
128 109 JOSE MANUEL MARTÍN POLEGRE   1:29:52 33:22 6:08 92 21:25 5:32 65 36:37 07,79 182 25:43 5:48 59 VETERANOS 33 TODOTRITRAIL
129 164 JUAN MIGUEL RUIZ   1:30:16 33:46 7:01 143 25:37 6:38 139 27:38 10,32 129 30:01 6:46 120 VETERANOS 34  
130 184 LEONOR GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN F 1:30:18 33:47 6:08 91 26:49 6:56 156 27:12 10,48 122 30:10 6:48 123 ABSOLUTA 95 AVENTRI TEJINA
131 98 ROBERTO HERRERA MESA   1:30:43 34:12 6:18 101 23:46 6:09 112 30:55 09,22 158 29:45 6:42 118 ABSOLUTA 96 CHICHARRO TRAIL
132 170 CIRO ANTONIO SOSA CANAL   1:31:25 34:54 5:30 60 26:43 6:54 153 26:55 10,59 119 32:19 7:17 142 ABSOLUTA 97  
133 157 IVAN RODRÍGUEZ QUINTERO   1:31:47 35:16 5:44 71 23:24 6:03 108 26:28 10,77 114 36:11 8:09 169 ABSOLUTA 98  
134 187 IDAIRA GONZÁLEZ ROMERO F 1:32:00 35:30 7:38 158 26:48 6:56 155 26:20 10,82 112 31:15 7:03 134 ABSOLUTA 99  
135 134 JAIRO RAMOS GONZÁLEZ   1:32:37 36:06 6:41 125 25:09 6:30 133 30:02 09,49 152 30:45 6:56 129 ABSOLUTA 100  
136 114 VALENTIN MOLINA DE LA PAZ   1:32:53 36:22 6:07 89 25:10 6:31 134 28:20 10,06 139 33:17 7:30 152 VETERANOS 35 7RAID
137 26 PEDRO EUGENIO DE LEÓN HERNÁNDEZ   1:32:57 36:27 6:06 88 25:34 6:37 138 28:07 10,14 135 33:11 7:29 150 VETERANOS 36 TODOTRITRAIL
138 191 ELISA HERNÁNDEZ HERRERA F 1:33:04 36:33 6:44 130 25:39 6:38 140 29:34 09,64 147 31:09 7:01 132 VETERANAS 2 AVENTRI LECHUTRAIL
139 11 OSCAR BARRETO BARRETO   1:33:05 36:35 7:05 146 24:55 6:27 131 32:54 08,66 171 28:12 6:21 97 VETERANOS 37  
140 19 OSCAR CONCEPCIÓN VALIDO   1:33:33 37:03 6:07 90 26:38 6:53 152 27:44 10,28 132 33:06 7:28 147 ABSOLUTA 101 CHICHARRO TRAIL
141 95 RAYCO HERNÁNDEZ TORRES   1:33:34 37:04 6:45 132 27:29 7:06 158 26:13 10,88 110 33:08 7:28 149 ABSOLUTA 102 C.D. GUAGUEROS
142 201 CONCHA SANTANA IZQUIERDO F 1:33:39 37:08 7:04 145 25:47 6:40 142 29:37 09,63 148 31:12 7:02 133 VETERANAS 3 NORDESTE TRAIL
143 96 PEDRO EMILIO HERRERA MARRERO   1:33:46 37:16 7:26 154 23:48 6:09 113 29:43 09,59 150 32:51 7:24 146 ABSOLUTA 103  
144 172 EFRÉN SUÁREZ BERMUDEZ   1:34:24 37:54 6:22 106 26:33 6:52 149 27:40 10,31 130 33:52 7:38 158 ABSOLUTA 104  
145 23 VICTOR DARIAS GONZÁLEZ   1:35:12 38:42 5:56 76 25:33 6:36 137 28:56 09,85 144 34:48 7:51 163 ABSOLUTA 105  
146 86 JOSÉ MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ   1:35:15 38:45 7:35 157 26:18 6:48 147 30:54 09,23 157 30:29 6:52 126 ABSOLUTA 106  
147 121 RUYMÁN ORTÍZ CHAVEZ   1:35:15 38:45 6:04 85 26:16 6:48 146 28:18 10,07 136 34:39 7:49 162 ABSOLUTA 107  
148 82 PEDRO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ALAYON   1:35:17 38:46 6:51 135 25:52 6:41 144 28:59 09,84 145 33:37 7:35 155 ABSOLUTA 108 ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
149 66 AYOZE GONZÁLEZ GALVÁN   1:35:18 38:47 5:53 75 24:51 6:26 129 29:00 09,83 146 35:35 8:01 166 ABSOLUTA 109  
150 199 GUACIMARA RODRÍGUEZ PADILLA F 1:35:29 38:59 5:59 79 27:50 7:12 163 29:37 09,62 149 32:05 7:14 140 ABSOLUTA 110 C.D. VALLIVANA
151 80 MARCOS SEMIDAN GONZÁLEZ SUÁREZ   1:35:34 39:04 8:17 170 28:07 7:16 165 28:18 10,07 137 30:54 6:58 131 ABSOLUTA 111  
152 42 JACINTO DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:36:33 40:03 8:38 179 25:17 6:32 135 30:18 09,41 154 32:21 7:18 143 VETERANOS 38  
153 38 JOEL DÍAZ HERRERA   1:36:36 40:05 6:19 103 27:39 7:09 161 30:12 09,44 153 32:27 7:19 144 ABSOLUTA 112 AVENTRI TEJINA
154 68 GUILLERMO GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:36:57 40:26 8:20 173 25:43 6:39 141 31:01 09,19 159 31:55 7:12 139 VETERANOS 39  
155 34 NÉSTOR DÍAZ DÍAZ   1:37:00 40:30 8:18 171 25:48 6:40 143 29:49 09,56 151 33:08 7:28 148 ABSOLUTA 113  
156 135 JONATHAN RAMOS HERRERA   1:37:24 40:53 6:54 137 26:34 6:52 150 30:36 09,31 156 33:21 7:31 153 ABSOLUTA 114  
157 189 MARÍA DEL PILAR HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA F 1:37:55 41:25 8:11 167 28:32 7:23 169 27:59 10,19 133 33:14 7:29 151 VETERANAS 4 7RAID
158 147 RICARDO JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   1:38:48 42:18 6:33 118 27:34 7:08 159 31:20 09,10 161 33:22 7:31 154 ABSOLUTA 115  
159 197 SONIA RAMOS DE GANZO F 1:38:54 42:23 12:24 192 26:35 6:53 151 27:24 10,40 127 32:31 7:20 145 ABSOLUTA 116 TRIVALLE GUIMAR
160 156 ADÁN RODRÍGUEZ PERDOMO   1:38:54 42:23 7:51 163 28:00 7:14 164 28:47 09,91 142 34:17 7:44 161 ABSOLUTA 117  
161 159 MISAEL RODRÍGUEZ SANTANA   1:38:54 42:24 6:56 139 26:27 6:50 148 31:18 09,11 160 34:14 7:43 160 ABSOLUTA 118  
162 62 SIMON SAIMO GIL ABREU   1:39:04 42:34 7:06 147 29:23 7:36 172 28:49 09,89 143 33:47 7:37 157 ABSOLUTA 119 C.D. GUAGUEROS
163 192 MERCI LÓPEZ MESA F 1:43:21 46:50 9:21 188 28:23 7:20 167 33:22 08,54 174 32:16 7:16 141 VETERANAS 5 7RAID
164 67 ONAM GONZÁLEZ GALVÁN   1:43:39 47:08 6:30 116 28:37 7:24 170 32:23 08,80 169 36:10 8:09 168 ABSOLUTA 120  
165 106 JAVIER MARRERO SANTANA   1:43:55 47:24 6:40 123 26:45 6:55 154 32:54 08,66 172 37:37 8:29 178 ABSOLUTA 121  
166 196 DEBORA MARTA PRIESTER GONZÁLEZ F 1:45:40 49:10 5:28 58 30:08 7:48 175 32:46 08,70 170 37:19 8:25 176 ABSOLUTA 122 ATALAYA TEJINA
167 115 TAISES MOLINA DÍAZ   1:46:07 49:36 8:16 168 29:56 7:45 174 33:04 08,62 173 34:51 7:51 164 ABSOLUTA 123  
168 48 RAFAEL FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ   1:46:40 50:10 7:25 153 27:22 7:05 157 36:22 07,84 181 35:32 8:01 165 VETERANOS 40  
169 188 ZAIDA ESTEFANÍA HERNANDEZ RGUEZ F 1:47:35 51:05 6:24 108 27:37 7:09 160 34:39 08,23 177 38:56 8:47 180 ABSOLUTA 124 OLIMPICO TEGUESTE
170 168 GUILLERMO JOSÉ SANTANA VIÑA   1:47:39 51:09 9:55 189 27:43 7:10 162 36:21 07,84 179 33:41 7:36 156 VETERANOS 41  
171 27 BENJAMIN DEL CASTILLO DE LEÓN   1:48:11 51:40 6:57 140 28:22 7:20 166 31:41 09,00 167 41:12 9:17 182 VETERANOS 42  
172 78 JACOB GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:48:14 51:44 5:38 66 28:26 7:21 168 32:17 08,83 168 41:54 9:27 184 ABSOLUTA 125  
173 108 JULIO ALBERTO MARTÍN MARTÍN   1:48:44 52:13 9:07 183 31:02 8:02 180 31:35 09,02 163 37:01 8:20 172 ABSOLUTA 126  
174 89 FRANCISCO JOSE HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA   1:48:44 52:13 9:08 184 30:58 8:00 178 31:36 09,02 164 37:03 8:21 173 ABSOLUTA 127  
175 116 IMOBACH MOLINA DÍAZ   1:48:44 52:14 9:02 181 31:07 8:03 182 31:38 09,01 166 36:59 8:20 171 ABSOLUTA 128  
176 153 ANTONIO ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ LLANOS   1:48:44 52:14 8:32 178 31:32 8:09 187 31:35 09,03 162 37:07 8:22 175 ABSOLUTA 129  
177 73 JOSAFAT GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN   1:48:46 52:16 9:05 182 31:01 8:01 179 31:37 09,02 165 37:05 8:21 174 ABSOLUTA 130  
178 177 JONÁS VERA GARCÍA   1:50:01 53:31 8:22 174 28:40 7:25 171 36:21 07,84 180 36:39 8:16 170 ABSOLUTA 131 CHICHARRO TRAIL
179 13 RUYMÁN BARRETO MARTÍN   1:51:23 54:53 8:20 172 30:10 7:48 176 33:55 08,40 175 39:00 8:47 181 ABSOLUTA 132  
180 97 ZEBENZUI HERRERA MARTÍN   1:51:50 55:19 9:21 187 31:25 8:08 186 36:55 07,72 183 34:10 7:42 159 ABSOLUTA 133  
181 179 MIGUEL VISCONTI SUÁREZ   1:51:52 55:22 7:10 151 30:22 7:51 177 38:43 07,36 184 35:38 8:02 167 ABSOLUTA 134  
182 31 RAÚL DELGADO REYES   1:53:04 56:34 6:42 127 24:31 6:20 122 25:17 11,28 98 56:35 12:45 188 ABSOLUTA 135  
183 35 NELSON DÍAZ DÍAZ   1:53:21 56:50 7:34 156 31:08 8:03 183 36:05 07,90 178 38:35 8:42 179 VETERANOS 43  
184 185 MARÍA DEL PINO GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN F 1:55:14 58:44 6:58 141 29:32 7:38 173 41:25 06,88 185 37:21 8:25 177 VETERANAS 6  
185 75 JESÚS AARÓN GONZÁLEZ PERDOMO   1:55:41 59:10 9:02 180 31:06 8:02 181 33:57 08,40 176 41:37 9:23 183 ABSOLUTA 136  
186 50 GUILLERMO FERNÁNDEZ GALLARDO   2:19:59 1:23:28 6:41 124 35:10 9:05 188 41:45 06,83 186 56:25 12:43 187 ABSOLUTA 137  
187 158 IONE RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ   2:20:01 1:23:31 9:16 186 31:18 8:05 185 43:39 06,53 188 55:49 12:35 185 ABSOLUTA 138  
188 151 ROMEO RODRÍGUEZ HERRERA   2:20:02 1:23:32 9:16 185 31:16 8:05 184 43:17 06,59 187 56:15 12:40 186 VETERANOS 44