III Travesia a Nado La Caleta de Adeje

 
Nr Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif m100 Cat PCat Club
1 112 SHEREZADE SIGUT GRANADOS F 14:55 1:50 1:30 ABSOLUTA F 1  
2 86 ANDREA MONTENEGRO AGROMAYOR F 15:14 2:09 1:32 ABSOLUTA F 2  
3 5 JAMILA ARANTZAMENDI LLULL F 16:21 3:16 1:38 MASTER F 1  
4 16 CHIARA BENZI F 16:29 3:23 1:39 ABSOLUTA F 3  
5 118 ALBA TOME RODRIGUEZ F 17:40 4:35 1:46 ABSOLUTA F 4  
6 129 KATERIN CASTRO ANGEL F 17:42 4:37 1:47 MASTER F 2  
7 24 MAIRIM CASTILLO ALONSO F 17:44 4:39 1:47 ABSOLUTA F 5  
8 73 ADELINE LIPPENS F 17:54 4:48 1:48 MASTER F 3  
9 29 DINORAH DARIAS BERNAL F 18:48 5:43 1:53 VETERANAS I F 1  
10 53 SONIA M. GONZALEZ PEREZ F 19:25 6:20 1:57 MASTER F 4  
11 2 MARIA DEL MAR ALBERTO SIERRA F 20:08 7:03 2:01 VETERANAS I F 2  
12 37 MARIA NELIDA DENIZ GONZALEZ F 20:22 7:17 2:03 VETERANAS I F 3  
13 141 ANA BELEN SOCAS GONZALEZ F 20:26 7:21 2:03 VETERANAS I F 4  
14 15 SARA BENITEZ LUIS F 20:39 7:34 2:04 ABSOLUTA F 6  
15 72 CRISTINA L. IBAÑEZ F 20:59 7:54 2:06 VETERANAS I F 5  
16 12 PEPY BAUTE CUBAS F 21:12 8:07 2:08 VETERANAS I F 6  
17 43 PAULA FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ F 21:15 8:09 2:08 MASTER F 5  
18 60 LUCIA MOLINA RUBIO F 21:47 8:41 2:11 MASTER F 6  
19 93 MARIA NIEVES OMAR DIAZ F 21:57 8:51 2:12 VETERANAS I F 7  
20 11 ITXASO BASAÑEZ F 21:59 8:54 2:12 VETERANAS I F 8  
21 98 VALENTINA POLITI F 22:01 8:56 2:12 ABSOLUTA F 7  
22 121 LAURA VEN DEN BEUCKEN F 22:09 9:04 2:13 ABSOLUTA F 8  
23 144 ALMUDENA BETHENCOURT LINARES F 22:25 9:19 2:15 MASTER F 7  
24 145 CLARA INES OSORIO ESTRADA F 22:25 9:20 2:15 VETERANAS I F 9  
25 130 MARIA ISABEL RAMIREZ ALEMAN F 23:05 9:59 2:19 ABSOLUTA F 9  
26 42 PATRICIA EXPOSITO EXPOSITO F 24:11 11:05 2:25 MASTER F 8  
27 58 GEORGINA GRANADOS BASTE F 24:26 11:20 2:27 VETERANAS I F 10  
28 96 YAIZA DEL CARMEN PÉREZ MEDINA F 24:57 11:52 2:30 VETERANAS I F 11  
29 41 MARIAN ESTRADA GUTIERREZ F 25:01 11:55 2:30 MASTER F 9  
30 109 EDITH ROMERO F 25:06 12:00 2:31 VETERANAS I F 12  
31 23 PILAR CARBALLO CEBALLOS F 25:12 12:06 2:32 VETERANAS I F 13  
32 31 VICTORIA DE LA ROSA HERNANDEZ F 25:30 12:24 2:33 MASTER F 10  
33 83 YAIZA DEL MAR MESA MESA F 25:31 12:26 2:33 ABSOLUTA F 10  
34 123 ASUNCIÓN ZABALA LABORDE F 26:42 13:37 2:41 VETERANAS II F 1  
35 133 KARYN NANCY RODRIGUEZ HENRIQUEZ F 29:44 16:39 2:59 VETERANAS I F 14  
36 114 ROSEMARY STOCKWELL F 33:45 20:40 3:23 SENIOR F 1