IX Acuatlón Villa de Candelaria 2015

 
Nr PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif Run1 PRun1 m1Km Nat PNat r100 Run2 PRun2 m2Km Cat PCat Club
1 1 7 CARLOS NUÑEZ CATALAN   33:28   8:31 2 3:25 15:57 2 1:36 9:01 1 3:37 SUB 23 M 1 BAYANA
2 2 1 ORLANDO DELGADO RODRIGUEZ   34:01 32.6 8:31 1 3:25 15:51 1 1:35 9:40 7 3:52 VETERANOS 1 M 1 ADEJE BIKE SHOP
3 3 49 OSCAR SANZ GONZALEZ   35:23 1:55 8:43 3 3:29 17:04 6 1:43 9:37 6 3:51 JUNIOR M 1  
4 4 85 DELIOMA GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 35:23 1:55 8:53 8 3:33 16:59 5 1:42 9:32 5 3:49 ABSOLUTA F 1 C.N. REALES
5 5 6 GORKA ANTONA GÓMEZ   35:45 2:17 8:45 5 3:30 17:18 10 1:44 9:43 8 3:53 ABSOLUTA M 1 ANTHUS TRIATLON
6 6 16 ERIC RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN   36:21 2:53 9:16 13 3:43 16:37 4 1:40 10:30 18 4:12 JUNIOR M 2 CLUB DEPORTIVO MISTRAL
7 7 73 CHRISTOPHE DESROY   36:41 3:13 9:16 12 3:42 17:59 13 1:48 9:27 3 3:47 VETERANOS 1 M 2 SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON
8 8 11 LORENZO GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN   36:50 3:22 9:49 24 3:56 16:09 3 1:37 10:52 27 4:21 CADETE M 1 C.N. REALES
9 9 24 SERGIO DÍAZ ÉVORA   37:03 3:35 9:11 10 3:41 17:46 11 1:47 10:07 12 4:03 JUNIOR M 3 TENERIFE BIKE CENTER
10 10 26 JOSE ALEXIS PORTOCARRERO DIAZ   37:14 3:46 8:45 6 3:30 19:04 26 1:55 9:26 2 3:46 ABSOLUTA M 2 TXTM
11 11 72 HECTOR PINO   37:15 3:47 9:19 15 3:44 18:03 15 1:49 9:54 9 3:58 ABSOLUTA M 3 OHANA TRIATLON
12 12 71 SAMI HOSSNY   37:27 3:59 8:47 7 3:31 18:21 19 1:50 10:20 14 4:08 SUB 23 M 2 MONKEY BEACH
13 13 66 CARLOS EXPÓSITO GERBER   37:39 4:11 9:49 23 3:56 17:12 9 1:44 10:39 22 4:16 ABSOLUTA M 4 C.N. OCÉANO
14 14 10 EDUARDO CAUDEVILLA PADRÓN   38:02 4:34 9:50 25 3:56 17:06 7 1:43 11:07 33 4:27 JUNIOR M 4 C.N. REALES
15 15 29 GUILLERMO ÁLVAREZ MUÑIZ   38:06 4:38 9:26 18 3:47 18:07 17 1:49 10:33 19 4:14 ABSOLUTA M 5  
16 16 22 JULIO ALEXIS MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ   38:18 4:50 9:46 22 3:55 18:25 20 1:51 10:07 13 4:03 ABSOLUTA M 6 SANTISORA TRIATLON
17 17 19 DANIEL ALEJANDRO PEREIRA LOPEZ   38:23 4:55 9:27 19 3:47 17:08 8 1:43 11:49 52 4:44 SUB 23 M 3 OCEAN TRIATLON
18 18 63 PABLO HENANDEZ HERNANDEZ   38:30 5:02 10:13 36 4:06 17:56 12 1:48 10:22 15 4:09 ABSOLUTA M 7 C.D. KANAI
19 19 3 LADISLAO DÍAZ MONLLOR   39:03 5:35 9:23 17 3:45 19:43 28 1:59 9:58 11 3:59 ABSOLUTA M 8 ANTHUS TRIATLON
20 20 90 CONCEPCION ESCATLLAR FERNANDEZ DE MISA F 39:27 5:59 10:16 37 4:07 18:04 16 1:49 11:07 32 4:27 VETERANAS 1 F 1 OHANA TRIATLON
21 21 14 SERGIO TABARES HERNANDEZ   39:29 6:01 10:22 40 4:09 18:11 18 1:49 10:56 29 4:23 CADETE M 2 C.N. TENETEIDE
22 22 13 JOSE ALEXIS MENDEZ SIMON   39:29 6:01 9:12 11 3:41 20:23 31 2:03 9:55 10 3:58 SUB 23 M 4 C.N. REALES
23 23 38 FRANCISCO MÁRQUEZ MARFIL   40:01 6:33 10:04 35 4:02 18:51 25 1:53 11:08 34 4:27 VETERANOS 1 M 3  
24 24 25 CARLOS GAMERO ÁLVAREZ   40:28 7:00 9:00 9 3:36 21:05 36 2:07 10:24 17 4:10 CADETE M 3 TRIATLÓN MORÓN
25 25 4 CARLOS MEDINA HERNÁNDEZ   40:36 7:08 9:18 14 3:43 20:55 35 2:06 10:24 16 4:10 VETERANOS 1 M 4 ANTHUS TRIATLON
26 26 53 DANIEL YANES GONZÁLEZ   40:41 7:13 10:22 41 4:09 18:45 24 1:53 11:34 44 4:38 CADETE M 4  
27 27 51 YERAY SUÁREZ MARRERO   41:08 7:40 9:55 29 3:58 20:25 32 2:03 10:48 25 4:20 ABSOLUTA M 9  
28 28 34 ANTONIO GARCIA CAMACHO   41:14 7:46 10:56 65 4:23 18:36 22 1:52 11:42 47 4:41 ABSOLUTA M 10  
29 29 15 JUAN JOSE ALVAREZ RUIZ   41:16 7:48 9:43 21 3:54 20:52 34 2:06 10:41 23 4:17 VETERANOS 1 M 5 C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
30 30 68 ANTONIO YERAY SIERRA BARROSO   41:26 7:58 8:44 4 3:30 23:13 52 2:20 9:30 4 3:48 ABSOLUTA M 11 CLUB NATACIÓN BENTACU
31 31 17 JOSE RAMON MALVAR PEREZ   41:27 7:59 10:03 33 4:01 20:40 33 2:04 10:46 24 4:19 VETERANOS 1 M 6 MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
32 32 95 ANA BENITEZ INFANTE F 41:29 8:01 10:57 66 4:23 18:03 14 1:49 12:30 62 5:00 ABSOLUTA F 2  
33 33 31 JAVIER CASTRO   41:54 8:26 9:21 16 3:45 21:42 40 2:11 10:52 28 4:21 ABSOLUTA M 12  
34 34 37 LUIS ALBERTO LECHADO GARCÍA   41:56 8:28 10:31 47 4:12 19:43 27 1:59 11:43 50 4:41 ABSOLUTA M 13  
35 35 88 NAYRA ALCARRAZ GARCÍA F 42:16 8:48 9:53 28 3:58 21:32 38 2:10 10:51 26 4:21 ABSOLUTA F 3 C.N. REALES
36 36 52 DANIEL SUAREZ MEGOLLA   42:17 8:49 9:58 30 3:59 21:18 37 2:08 11:02 31 4:25 ABSOLUTA M 14  
37 37 5 LUIS CARBALLO SACRAMENTO   42:23 8:55 10:44 57 4:18 20:06 29 2:01 11:33 42 4:38 VETERANOS 2 M 1 ANTHUS TRIATLÓN
38 38 100 TATSIANA KOPANTSOVA F 42:24 8:56 11:38 73 4:39 18:33 21 1:52 12:14 59 4:54 ABSOLUTA F 4  
39 39 54 LUIS ALBERTO BERMEJO SÁNCHEZ   43:03 9:35 9:52 26 3:57 22:37 47 2:16 10:35 20 4:14 ABSOLUTA M 15 A. D. TENSALUS
40 40 79 PAULA GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ F 43:09 9:41 11:35 71 4:38 18:37 23 1:52 12:57 69 5:11 CADETE F 1  
41 41 12 ELVIS HERNÁNDEZ BRITO   43:51 10:23 10:28 44 4:11 21:50 42 2:11 11:34 43 4:38 JUNIOR M 5 C.N. REALES
42 42 50 NEFTALÍ SUÁREZ CABRERA   43:56 10:28 10:39 53 4:16 22:15 44 2:14 11:02 30 4:25 ABSOLUTA M 16  
43 43 23 JOSE ANDRES OLIVA GARCIA   44:17 10:49 10:25 43 4:10 23:17 53 2:20 10:36 21 4:15 VETERANOS 1 M 7 SANTISORA TRIATLON
44 44 47 SERGIO SANTANA MORALES   44:17 10:49 10:45 59 4:18 21:34 39 2:10 12:00 53 4:48 SUB 23 M 5  
45 45 32 JONAS DELLI PAOLI RAMOS   44:19 10:51 10:30 46 4:12 21:44 41 2:11 12:06 57 4:51 ABSOLUTA M 17  
46 46 21 JOSE HERNANDEZ VERA   44:45 11:17 10:31 48 4:13 22:27 46 2:15 11:48 51 4:43 VETERANOS 1 M 8 SANTISORA TRIATLON
47 47 92 GARA YANES FLEITAS F 45:15 11:47 10:35 50 4:14 23:09 49 2:19 11:33 41 4:37 ABSOLUTA F 5 TXTM
48 48 27 JAN MIKAEL SCHAADT   45:44 12:16 11:36 72 4:39 22:26 45 2:15 11:42 49 4:41 VETERANOS 2 M 2 TXTM
49 49 18 JOSE JAVIER PEÑA CARO   45:58 12:30 10:03 34 4:02 24:42 65 2:29 11:13 36 4:29 ABSOLUTA M 18 OCEAN TRIATLON
50 50 62 ADÁN ÁLAMO CORDOBÉS   46:04 12:36 10:38 52 4:16 22:40 48 2:16 12:46 66 5:07 SUB 23 M 6 C.D KANAI
51 51 46 ISMAEL SANCHEZ-PAJARES GUTIERREZ   46:11 12:43 11:04 67 4:26 23:39 55 2:22 11:30 40 4:36 ABSOLUTA M 19  
52 52 44 JOSE MARIA REVERON BRITO   46:24 12:56 10:33 49 4:14 23:10 50 2:19 12:42 65 5:05 ABSOLUTA M 20  
53 53 42 ROBERTO PEREA BERRAL   46:24 12:56 10:18 38 4:08 24:05 57 2:25 12:02 55 4:49 VETERANOS 1 M 9  
54 54 36 SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   46:28 13:00 10:25 42 4:10 24:35 62 2:28 11:29 39 4:36 ABSOLUTA M 21  
55 55 45 DANIEL RUIZ ALONSO   46:28 13:00 10:46 61 4:19 21:52 43 2:12 13:51 77 5:32 ABSOLUTA M 22  
56 56 2 JAVIER BARRIOS RECIO   46:31 13:03 10:02 32 4:01 25:05 69 2:31 11:24 38 4:34 ABSOLUTA M 23 ANTHUS TRIATLON
57 57 57 FRANCISCO EXPÓSITO RODRÍGUEZ   46:33 13:05 10:22 39 4:09 25:02 68 2:31 11:10 35 4:28 VETERANOS 3 M 1 AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
58 58 86 DAVINIA LUÍS HERNÁNDEZ F 46:38 13:10 10:43 55 4:18 24:38 63 2:28 11:18 37 4:31 ABSOLUTA F 6 7RAID
59 59 9 ANTONIO MANUEL NODA MORENO   46:48 13:20 10:43 56 4:18 24:27 60 2:27 11:39 46 4:40 ABSOLUTA M 24 C.M. LAURISILVA
60 60 55 ALEJANDRO MELIÁN   46:54 13:26 10:44 58 4:18 24:28 61 2:27 11:42 48 4:41 JUNIOR M 6 AGUERE TRIATLON
61 61 56 FLORENCIO DE LA ROSA CAMEJO   47:18 13:50 10:43 54 4:17 24:59 67 2:30 11:37 45 4:39 VETERANOS 2 M 3 AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
62 62 67 RAMON PINTO PLASENCIA   47:42 14:14 10:29 45 4:12 24:39 64 2:28 12:35 64 5:02 VETERANOS 1 M 10 CHICHARRO TRAIL
63 63 96 ALBA DORTA DÍAZ F 47:43 14:15 12:36 82 5:03 20:17 30 2:02 14:51 81 5:57 JUNIOR F 1  
64 64 28 ALBERTO TABOADA PENELA   48:06 14:38 9:53 27 3:58 25:41 70 2:34 12:33 63 5:02 ABSOLUTA M 25 TXTM
65 65 20 ALEJANDRO DIAZ MESA   48:09 14:41 11:14 68 4:30 24:53 66 2:30 12:02 54 4:49 ABSOLUTA M 26 OHANA TRIATLON
66 66 70 JONAY HERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ   48:10 14:42 11:47 75 4:43 23:24 54 2:21 12:59 70 5:12 ABSOLUTA M 27 CROSSFIT27
67 67 61 ISAAC PADRÓN AFONSO   48:31 15:03 10:45 60 4:18 25:43 71 2:35 12:04 56 4:50 ABSOLUTA M 28 BFTS
68 68 87 LILIANA BENITEZ MESA F 49:02 15:34 12:13 78 4:53 23:12 51 2:20 13:38 74 5:27 ABSOLUTA F 7 ANTHUS TRIATLON
69 69 69 JESUS GONZALEZ PEREZ   49:19 15:51 11:47 74 4:43 24:19 58 2:26 13:14 72 5:18 VETERANOS 1 M 11 CORREVEREDAS
70 70 94 NATACHA BELTRÁN RODRÍGUEZ F 49:28 16:00 11:21 69 4:33 25:46 72 2:35 12:22 61 4:57 ABSOLUTA F 8  
71 71 101 ANGÉLICA LUIS ESTÉVEZ F 50:15 16:47 12:47 83 5:07 23:45 56 2:23 13:43 75 5:30 ABSOLUTA F 9  
72 72 48 SERGIO SANTOS DELGADO   52:07 18:39 10:01 31 4:01 28:22 78 2:51 13:45 76 5:30 SUB 23 M 7  
73 73 33 JOSE JAIME FERNÁNDEZ CUADROS   52:28 19:00 10:52 64 4:21 29:24 79 2:57 12:13 58 4:53 ABSOLUTA M 29  
74 74 75 FRANCISCO HEREDIA FUENTES   52:29 19:01 11:29 70 4:36 27:50 76 2:47 13:12 71 5:17 ABSOLUTA M 30  
75 75 97 YOLANDA ESPINOSA PÍO F 54:11 20:43 14:10 88 5:40 24:24 59 2:27 15:38 82 6:16 SUB 23 F 1  
76 76 8 RUY ALBELO SUÁREZ   56:19 22:51 13:09 86 5:16 27:06 74 2:43 16:05 84 6:26 ABSOLUTA M 31 C.M. LAURISILVA
77 77 103 MARIA GABRIELA SÁNCHEZ CORTEZ F 56:43 23:15 12:18 79 4:56 29:50 81 2:59 14:36 78 5:51 CADETE F 2  
78 78 98 GEORGINA GRANADOS BASTÉ F 57:10 23:42 14:10 89 5:40 28:11 77 2:49 14:50 80 5:56 VETERANAS 1 F 2  
79 79 105 HADLY MARIN CASTILLO F 57:14 23:46 14:45 92 5:54 26:11 73 2:37 16:19 86 6:32 VETERANAS 1 F 3 TXTM
80 80 99 MARTA HERNANDEZ F 57:49 24:21 14:39 91 5:52 27:07 75 2:43 16:04 83 6:26 ABSOLUTA F 10  
81 81 64 OSCAR HERNANDEZ   58:15 24:47 13:07 84 5:15 32:19 84 3:14 12:50 68 5:08 ABSOLUTA M 32 C.M. LAURISILVA
82 82 65 JOSE ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ HERRERA   58:15 24:47 13:08 85 5:15 32:19 85 3:14 12:49 67 5:08 ABSOLUTA M 33 C.M. LAURISILVA
83 83 58 MARIO CARBALLO HERNÁNDEZ   58:57 25:29 12:33 81 5:01 31:44 83 3:11 14:42 79 5:53 CADETE M 5 ANTHUS TRIATLON
84 84 91 BEATRIZ ABREU PERERA F 59:31 26:03 16:29 94 6:36 30:42 82 3:05 12:20 60 4:56 ABSOLUTA F 11 TXTM
85 85 106 JESICA RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN F 1:00:12 26:44 12:02 76 4:49 34:36 86 3:28 13:35 73 5:26 ABSOLUTA F 12 TXTM
86 86 108 ADRIANA C. SUÁREZ DÍAZ F 1:00:51 27:23 14:48 93 5:56 29:47 80 2:59 16:16 85 6:31 ABSOLUTA F 13  
87 87 43 MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ GUILLAMA   1:06:16 32:48 13:12 87 5:17 36:09 87 3:37 16:55 87 6:46 ABSOLUTA M 34