XXXVI Cross del Cristo de La Laguna

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 1 MIGUEL ANGEL VAQUERO AGAMA   25:33   3:12 VETER M40 1 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
2 2 AYOZE PEREZ TEJERA   25:55 22.6 3:15 VETER M35 1 C.A. PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
3 3 DAILOS GARCIA POMBROL   26:12 38.8 3:17 SENIOR M 1 STUDIO 54
4 4 ANTONIO MANUEL GONZALEZ MELO   26:37 1:05 3:20 VETER M40 2 TRIVALLE GUIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA
5 54 ACAYMO DEL ROSARIO   26:46 1:14 3:21 SENIOR M 2 HPS
6 63 NICOLAS DOMINGUEZ GARCIA   26:55 1:23 3:22 SENIOR M 3 HPS
7 190 FRANSICSO JAVIER MORALES LUIS   27:13 1:41 3:25 VETER M45 1 C.D. TRAVERTORO
8 169 FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTIN GAMEZ   27:30 1:58 3:27 SENIOR M 4 CA TRAVERTORO
9 172 ANCOR MARTIN SAMBLAS   27:35 2:03 3:27 VETER M35 2 CEA TENERIFE
10 18 ANTONIO ARCE FRANCO   27:37 2:04 3:27 SENIOR M 5 C.D.TRAVETORO
11 76 JORGE ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ LAÓN   27:41 2:08 3:28 VETER M45 2 CEAT 1984
12 5 JOSE VALENTIN PEREZ ACOSTA   28:14 2:41 3:32 VETER M40 3  
13 105 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ GARCIA   28:28 2:55 3:34 VETER M35 3 ATLETAS 97
14 104 JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ   28:33 3:00 3:34 SENIOR M 6 EDUCERE SPORT
15 6 DOMINGO LUGO DORTA   29:19 3:47 3:40 VETER M45 3  
16 98 ENRIQUE JAVIER GONZÁLEZ ALVARADO   29:45 4:12 3:43 VETER M45 4  
17 232 DAVID REYES MEDINILLA   29:50 4:18 3:44 JUNIOR M 1 CEA TENERIFE
18 228 SANTIAGO REMEDIOS GONZALEZ   29:51 4:18 3:44 VETER M35 4  
19 264 RAFAEL SUAREZ MENDEZ   30:05 4:33 3:46 VETER M35 5 HPS
20 133 ELEAZAR HERNANDEZ CABRERA   30:05 4:33 3:46 JUVENIL M 1  
21 82 LUIS MIGUEL FUENTES HERNANDEZ   30:08 4:36 3:46 VETER M45 5 EDUCE SPORT
22 250 DAVID ROJAS TALAVERA   30:22 4:49 3:48 VETER M35 6  
23 223 SONIA PRIETO GARCIA F 30:22 4:50 3:48 VETER F35 1 ATLETAS 97
24 65 JOSE ENRIQUE DORTA RODRIGUEZ   30:26 4:53 3:49 VETER M50 1  
25 205 ADOLFO PEREZ DE LA ROSA   30:35 5:02 3:50 VETER M50 2  
26 269 OLIVER VERA GARCIA   30:41 5:08 3:50 VETER M40 4 C.A. AGUERE
27 164 RICARDO LUIS GARCIA   30:50 5:18 3:52 VETER M40 5 EDUCERA SPORT
28 266 LUIS JUNIOR VALEST   30:58 5:26 3:53 SENIOR M 7 PANTERAS TRAIL
29 226 JORGE REGALADO ABREU   30:59 5:27 3:53 SENIOR M 8 CLATOR
30 145 AITOR HERRERA HORMIGA   30:59 5:27 3:53 JUNIOR M 2  
31 132 MARCIAL HERNANDEZ AVERO   31:01 5:28 3:53 VETER M60 1 C.D. TRAVETORO
32 111 PEDRO GONZALEZ IZQUIERDO   31:02 5:29 3:53 VETER M50 3 MILLA CHICHARRERA
33 27 VÍCTOR BENITO BAZ   31:04 5:31 3:53 VETER M35 7  
34 244 SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ REYES   31:06 5:33 3:54 VETER M40 6 ATLANTES TRAIL
35 56 JOSE MANUEL DELGADO GONZALEZ   31:14 5:42 3:55 VETER M50 4 BOXEO POVEDANO
36 146 FERNANDO HERRERIA GONZALEZ   31:23 5:50 3:56 VETER M50 5  
37 59 CESAR DIAZ GONZALEZ   31:28 5:56 3:56 VETER M40 7  
38 245 DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ ROSA   31:34 6:02 3:57 VETER M35 8  
39 85 JAVIER GALVAN FRAILE   31:53 6:21 4:00 JUNIOR M 3 CEAT 1984
40 64 MARCOS DOMINGUEZ MARTINS   31:58 6:26 4:00 SENIOR M 9 RIL 49
41 143 EDUARDO HERRERA BAUTISTA   32:01 6:29 4:01 JUNIOR M 4 CD BIG-BANG JON&JOR
42 249 MARCELINO ROJAS GONZALEZ   32:16 6:43 4:02 VETER M50 6 CEAT 1984
43 256 JOSÉ MANUEL SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZ   32:25 6:53 4:04 VETER M55 1 CHUCHARRO TRAIL
44 20 JOSE MANUEL ARMAS BRITO   32:43 7:11 4:06 SENIOR M 10  
45 116 EMANNUELE GONZALEZ MISTRETTA   32:45 7:13 4:06 JUVENIL M 2 MILLA CHICHARRERA
46 25 MIGUEL S. BENITEZ GIL   32:46 7:13 4:06 VETER M55 2  
47 240 JOSÉ LUIS RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ   32:50 7:17 4:07 VETER M40 8 TENERIFE TRAIL
48 161 RAQUEL LORA GABARAIN F 32:52 7:20 4:07 VETER F45 1 ATLETAS 97
49 52 MARCOS NICOLAS DE ARA RODRIGUEZ   32:55 7:23 4:07 VETER M50 7 ATLETAS 97
50 209 ALVARO ENRIQUE PEREZ HERNANDEZ   33:01 7:28 4:08 JUNIOR M 5 PUERTO CRUZ-REALEJOS
51 92 ANTONIO GARCÍA RIVERO   33:01 7:28 4:08 VETER M45 6  
52 10 JOSE GUILLERMO AFONSO MARTIN   33:04 7:31 4:08 VETER M40 9 C.A. AGUERE
53 96 ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ PÉREZ   33:09 7:36 4:09 VETER M40 10  
54 180 JOSE MIGUEL MESA LLANOS   33:30 7:57 4:12 VETER M55 3 C.D. VALLIVANA
55 160 JULIO MANUEL LOPEZ TORRES   33:31 7:58 4:12 SENIOR M 11  
56 206 NESTOR PEREZ DORTA   33:32 7:59 4:12 SENIOR M 12 C.A. AGUERE
57 204 RICARDO PEÑA PEREZ   33:33 8:01 4:12 VETER M45 7 C.D. VALLIVANA
58 100 JORGE GONZALEZ DE CHAVES VAZQUEZ   33:40 8:08 4:13 VETER M35 9 ATLETAS 97
59 222 PEDRO MARIA POZUELO ZAMORA   33:43 8:11 4:13 VETER M35 10 TRIATLÓN ASTUDILLO
60 91 ANDRÉS GARCÍA REYES   33:46 8:14 4:14 SENIOR M 13  
61 73 MANUEL FEBLES DIAZ   33:52 8:19 4:14 VETER M45 8  
62 49 JAVIER CRUZ FIGUEROA   33:52 8:20 4:14 VETER M35 11  
63 125 JOSE MIGUEL GORRIN MENDEZ   33:58 8:25 4:15 SENIOR M 14 CAV TENERIFE
64 173 NOELIA MARTINEZ CABAÑAS F 34:02 8:30 4:16 SENIOR F 1  
65 79 MARCO ANTONIO FERREIRA MOLINA   34:04 8:32 4:16 VETER M40 11 ATLETA97
66 118 ITAMAR GONZALEZ PERERA   34:08 8:36 4:16 VETER M35 12  
67 234 GREGORIO LORENZO RIVERO BAEZ   34:14 8:42 4:17 VETER M35 13  
68 154 ENRIQUE LEÓN MARTINEZ   34:31 8:58 4:19 VETER M40 12 NOLLEGAMOS
69 271 RUBEN VERA RAMOS   34:32 9:00 4:19 VETER M35 14  
70 12 ISIDRO AGUIAR HERNANDEZ   34:41 9:08 4:20 VETER M65 1 ATLETAS 97
71 14 SILVIA ALFONZO ÁVILA F 34:54 9:21 4:22 VETER F55 1 ATLETAS 97
72 233 ALONSO REYES SANCHEZ   34:58 9:25 4:23 VETER M35 15  
73 248 CARLOS ROJAS DIAZ   35:00 9:27 4:23 VETER M40 13  
74 191 RAMON SANTIAGO NIEVES LOPEZ   35:00 9:28 4:23 VETER M40 14 CHICHARRO TRAIL
75 238 SILVIA MARIA RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ F 35:00 9:28 4:23 VETER F40 1  
76 139 DANIEL HERNANDEZ MEDINA   35:01 9:29 4:23 SENIOR M 15  
77 243 ARMICHE RODRIGUEZ RAMOS   35:10 9:37 4:24 SENIOR M 16  
78 278 RAFAEL MARRERO MORALES   35:12 9:40 4:24 VETER M45 9  
79 201 SARA PARKER F 35:15 9:43 4:25 SENIOR F 2  
80 53 ANTONIO DE LEON RODRÍGUEZ   35:21 9:49 4:26 VETER M45 10 BOXEO POVEDANO
81 101 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ DELGADO   35:22 9:50 4:26 VETER M55 4 CEAT
82 140 FERMIN DAMIAN HERNANDEZ PEREZ   35:24 9:51 4:26 VETER M45 11 BOXEO POVEDANO
83 136 RAFAEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   35:39 10:06 4:28 VETER M45 12 CEA TENERIFE 1984
84 30 JORGE BLANCH BRANCHADELL   35:41 10:09 4:28 VETER M55 5  
85 235 ENRIQUE ROBREDO MARTÍN   35:51 10:19 4:29 VETER M40 15  
86 170 JUAN MANUEL MARTIN HERRERA   35:57 10:24 4:30 VETER M50 8 AGUERE
87 88 JAIME GARCIA DE HARO   35:59 10:27 4:30 VETER M45 13 C.A.LAGUNA-COTELEC
88 117 DANIEL GONZALEZ MORALES   36:01 10:28 4:30 VETER M35 16  
89 214 JORGE PEREZ PEREZ   36:01 10:29 4:31 VETER M40 16  
90 22 CARLOS BALLESTEROS PEREZ   36:11 10:39 4:32 VETER M35 17  
91 210 MARIA GORETTI PEREZ JORGE F 36:14 10:41 4:32 VETER F45 2 GLOBERZ
92 159 OLIVER LOPEZ GONZALEZ   36:16 10:43 4:32 VETER M35 18  
93 126 MIGUEL ANGEL GOVANTES BETHENCOURT   36:18 10:46 4:33 VETER M35 19  
94 230 JOSE CAYETANO REYES AFONSO   36:21 10:48 4:33 SENIOR M 17  
95 200 ANDRÉS PALENZUELA LÓPEZ   36:21 10:49 4:33 VETER M45 14 C.A. AGUERE
96 225 NICOLE QUINTERO RODRÍGUEZ F 36:26 10:53 4:34 VETER F45 3  
97 211 RAFAEL ISAAC PÉREZ MARTÍN   36:28 10:56 4:34 VETER M40 17  
98 11 HUGO AFONSO PESTANA   36:30 10:57 4:34 VETER M35 20  
99 276 AITOR OMAR YURDA SANTOS   36:33 11:00 4:34 SENIOR M 18  
100 152 RUYMAN JORDAN HERRERA   36:34 11:02 4:35 VETER M35 21  
101 252 ENRIQUE RUBIO MORENO   36:36 11:03 4:35 VETER M45 15 CCT SANTA CRUZ
102 74 SANTIAGO FEBLES MARTELL   36:37 11:04 4:35 VETER M50 9  
103 221 BREIXO CARMELO PORTAS FERRADÁS   36:44 11:12 4:36 SENIOR M 19  
104 219 RAMON PLASENCIA SANTOS   36:48 11:15 4:36 VETER M35 22 ZANATA SAUZAL
105 213 DIEGO PEREZ MORALES   36:59 11:26 4:38 SENIOR M 20  
106 21 ANGEL ALBERTO BAEZ ALVAREZ   37:08 11:35 4:39 VETER M40 18  
107 60 JUAN JOSE DIAZ MARTIN   37:09 11:37 4:39 VETER M45 16  
108 61 JUAN MIGUEL DIAZ RODRIGUEZ   37:10 11:38 4:39 VETER M40 19  
109 147 ÁLVARO HIDALGO PÉREZ   37:18 11:45 4:40 JUNIOR M 6  
110 227 MILDREY REINA HERNANDEZ F 37:20 11:47 4:40 VETER F35 2  
111 37 YESICA CAIROS PEREZ F 37:23 11:51 4:41 VETER F35 3  
112 166 ALICIA MANZANEQUE GALINDO F 37:26 11:54 4:41 VETER F35 4 TOLETOLE
113 268 JONATAN VEGA GONZALEZ   37:29 11:57 4:41 SENIOR M 21  
114 47 FABIO ALBERTO CORREA PLASENCIA   37:41 12:09 4:43 SENIOR M 22  
115 150 CRISTO RAMON IZQUIERDO PEREZ   37:42 12:10 4:43 VETER M35 23  
116 237 JOSE VICENTE RODRIGUEZ FERREY   37:43 12:11 4:43 VETER M35 24  
117 67 NATALIA ESPARZA GONZALEZ F 37:53 12:21 4:44 JUVENIL F 1 MILLA CHICHARRERA
118 78 GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ REVENGA   38:00 12:27 4:45 VETER M40 20  
119 220 JAIME MARÍA PONS MEDEROS   38:01 12:29 4:46 VETER M40 21  
120 171 PEDRO MARTÍN PÉREZ   38:06 12:34 4:46 VETER M40 22 C.D. VILLA DE AGAETE VIDA SANA
121 183 MATTEO MILUZIO   38:07 12:35 4:46 SENIOR M 23  
122 17 RAIMUNDO AMADOR RIVERO   38:07 12:35 4:46 VETER M60 2 C.D. TRAVERTORO
123 28 RAFAEL BERRENDO GARCIA   38:08 12:36 4:46 SENIOR M 24  
124 144 ALEJANDRO HERRERA BAUTISTA   38:08 12:36 4:46 SENIOR M 25  
125 109 JOSE FRANCISCO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   38:09 12:37 4:46 VETER M60 3 GUACHINCHE MARATON
126 229 AQUILES REMON NAVARRO   38:10 12:38 4:47 VETER M40 23  
127 273 ANTONIO VIÑUELA LLANOS   38:12 12:40 4:47 VETER M45 17 CEAT 1984
128 156 CRISTINA MARIA LEÓN GARCIA F 38:21 12:49 4:48 VETER F40 2  
129 123 JOSE MARÍA GONZALEZ VERA   38:28 12:56 4:49 VETER M40 24  
130 218 MIGUEL ANGEL PLASENCIA MEDINA   38:35 13:02 4:50 VETER M45 18  
131 106 MARIO GONZALEZ GOMEZ   38:38 13:06 4:50 VETER M45 19  
132 280 IVAN GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   38:44 13:11 4:51 JUVENIL M 3  
133 149 RAQUEL IZQUIERDO PEREZ F 38:45 13:13 4:51 SENIOR F 3 BICHILLO RUNNER
134 155 FRANCISCO JAVIER LEON ALVAREZ   38:50 13:17 4:52 VETER M35 25  
135 19 JAIME ARIAS DE LA RIVA   38:55 13:23 4:52 SENIOR M 26  
136 90 ALEXIS JOSE GARCIA GONZALEZ   38:59 13:26 4:53 SENIOR M 27  
137 142 FERNANDO HERNANDEZ ROMERO   39:01 13:29 4:53 VETER M60 4  
138 184 DANIEL MONZON BRITO   39:05 13:32 4:53 SENIOR M 28  
139 112 GERARDO GONZALEZ LORENZO   39:08 13:35 4:54 VETER M35 26  
140 168 JOSE MIGUEL MARRERO SAAVEDRA   39:13 13:40 4:54 VETER M35 27  
141 179 CRISTINA MENESES ARTEAGA F 39:14 13:42 4:55 VETER F35 5 CHICHARRO TRAIL
142 66 ANGIE DURAN CASTRO F 39:24 13:52 4:56 SENIOR F 4  
143 177 ADAN MENDOZA ALMENARA   39:25 13:52 4:56 VETER M35 28  
144 141 JUAN LORENZO HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ   39:33 14:01 4:57 VETER M50 10  
145 261 YOERI SPRUYT   39:36 14:04 4:57 VETER M35 29  
146 197 TAYSA PADRON SANCHEZ F 39:38 14:06 4:58 SENIOR F 5  
147 167 GUILLERMO YAUCI MARRERO PÉREZ   39:47 14:15 4:59 SENIOR M 29  
148 114 ELISA ISABEL GONZALEZ MEDINA F 39:48 14:16 4:59 VETER F35 6 PANTERAS TRAIL
149 102 EMILIA GONZALEZ DELGADO F 39:50 14:18 4:59 VETER F35 7  
150 68 ALICIA ESTEVEZ MORALES F 40:06 14:34 5:01 VETER F35 8  
151 189 TOMAS ANTONIO MORALES GONZALEZ   40:13 14:41 5:02 VETER M45 20  
152 107 CARMEN DOLORES GONZALEZ GONZALEZ F 40:15 14:42 5:02 VETER F40 3  
153 7 CRISTIAN ABRANTE HERRERA   40:15 14:43 5:02 SENIOR M 30  
154 83 DAVINIA FUENTES NAVARRO F 40:16 14:44 5:02 SENIOR F 6  
155 46 JOSE DESIDERIO CORREA CORREA   40:16 14:44 5:02 VETER M40 25  
156 138 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ LORENZO   40:17 14:44 5:02 VETER M40 26  
157 207 MIGUEL RAMON PEREZ GARCIA   40:23 14:50 5:03 VETER M40 27  
158 127 ALFONSO FRANCISCO GRAFFIGNA RODRIGUEZ   40:26 14:53 5:04 SENIOR M 31  
159 48 YAIZA CORREA TOLEDO F 40:43 15:10 5:06 SENIOR F 7  
160 99 MARCIAL GONZÁLEZ DE ARMAS   40:51 15:19 5:07 SENIOR M 32 C.A. LAGUNA-COTELEC
161 29 CAROLINA BETORET LOPEZ F 40:55 15:22 5:07 SENIOR F 8  
162 137 AYOZE HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ   40:59 15:27 5:08 SENIOR M 33  
163 208 CARLOS PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ   40:59 15:27 5:08 VETER M40 28  
164 270 BENEDICTA SUSANA VERA HERNANDEZ F 41:21 15:49 5:11 VETER F65 1 PUERTO CRUZ REALEJO
165 16 FRANCISCO JAVIER ALONSO PEREZ   41:24 15:52 5:11 VETER M40 29  
166 129 BEATRIZ GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ F 41:27 15:55 5:11 VETER F35 9  
167 13 ISABEL AGUILAR UNDIANO F 41:40 16:08 5:13 SENIOR F 9  
168 216 ALBA PESTANO JORGE F 41:40 16:08 5:13 SENIOR F 10  
169 119 JAVIER GONZÁLEZ RAVELO   41:45 16:13 5:14 JUNIOR M 7  
170 9 JUAN EDUARDO AFONSO GUERRA   41:50 16:17 5:14 VETER M50 11 ATLETISMO AGUERE
171 121 MARIO GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ   41:54 16:22 5:15 VETER M50 12  
172 246 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ SERRANO   42:00 16:28 5:15 VETER M45 21  
173 97 JUAN JESUS GONZALEZ AFONSO   42:10 16:38 5:17 VETER M50 13  
174 231 SAMUEL REYES ARTEAGA   42:23 16:51 5:18 SENIOR M 34  
175 259 MARTA SICILIA GARCÍA F 42:29 16:56 5:19 SENIOR F 11  
176 8 DAVID ACOSTA ALAYÓN   42:34 17:02 5:20 SENIOR M 35 C.A. LAGUNA-COTELEC
177 202 CARMEN ROSA PENEDO PADRON F 42:39 17:07 5:20 VETER F50 1  
178 55 CAROLINA DELGADO CAMPOS F 43:02 17:30 5:23 VETER F40 4 TRITEIDE
179 254 FERNANDO SANCHEZ PINTO HODGSON   43:10 17:38 5:24 VETER M35 30  
180 94 VICTORIA GOMEZ AROZENA F 43:18 17:45 5:25 VETER F40 5  
181 186 ELENA MORA CUESTA F 43:24 17:51 5:26 SENIOR F 12  
182 115 ELÍ GONZÁLEZ MÉNDEZ   43:28 17:55 5:26 SENIOR M 36  
183 86 CARLOTA GARCIA CAMACHO F 43:32 17:59 5:27 JUNIOR F 1 MILLA CHICHARRERA
184 260 UNAI SOLAGUREN SANTAMARIA   43:34 18:01 5:27 VETER M35 31  
185 241 PEDRO LUIS RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN   43:57 18:24 5:30 VETER M55 6 C.A. LAGUNA-COTELEC
186 217 MIGUEL ÁNGEL PICHARDO DOMÍNGUEZ   43:59 18:26 5:30 VETER M35 32  
187 31 MARCOS BLANCO FREIJO   44:15 18:43 5:32 VETER M40 30  
188 242 JESÚS RODRIGUEZ PATIÑO   44:18 18:46 5:33 VETER M50 14 C.A. LAGUNA-COTELEC
189 75 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ DE LAS HERAS   44:22 18:50 5:33 VETER M45 22  
190 274 JOHANNA WINN F 44:25 18:52 5:33 SENIOR F 13  
191 182 CLAUDIA MILLER F 44:25 18:53 5:33 SENIOR F 14  
192 192 HUGO DAVID NÚÑEZ DUARTE   44:32 19:00 5:34 SENIOR M 37 CARRERITAS PA LAS PATAS
193 38 GLORIA CALZADO GOMEZ F 44:38 19:05 5:35 SENIOR F 15  
194 187 CATALINA MORA RODRÍGUEZ F 44:41 19:09 5:36 VETER F45 4  
195 44 MARIA DEL CRISTO CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ F 44:42 19:09 5:36 VETER F35 10  
196 181 SERVANDO JESUS MESA RIVERO   44:43 19:11 5:36 VETER M35 33  
197 199 ALBERTO PADRON SERPA   44:43 19:11 5:36 VETER M35 34  
198 194 RAFAEL OLANO CAMACHO   44:58 19:26 5:38 JUVENIL M 4 CEA TENERIFE
199 279 MARIA LUISA FERNANDEZ MIGUEL F 45:00 19:28 5:38 VETER F45 5  
200 43 CARELIA CLAVERIE GIRÓN F 45:02 19:30 5:38 VETER F45 6 ZANANTA TRAIL
201 175 PAULA MEDINA QUIROZ F 45:04 19:32 5:38 JUNIOR F 2  
202 174 MARIA GORETTI MASA HERRON F 45:07 19:35 5:39 SENIOR F 16  
203 163 NAYRA LUIS CABRERA F 45:16 19:44 5:40 SENIOR F 17  
204 131 NESTOR MARTIN HERNANDEZ ALAYON   45:23 19:50 5:41 SENIOR M 38  
205 45 EVA CONTRERAS GANDARILLAS F 45:32 19:59 5:42 SENIOR F 18  
206 148 CARMEN IGLESIAS SÁNCHEZ F 45:50 20:17 5:44 VETER F40 6  
207 124 VÍCTOR GONZÁLEZ VERA   45:50 20:17 5:44 VETER M40 31  
208 153 ESZTER KIRAM F 46:05 20:32 5:46 VETER F35 11  
209 158 ANA MARÍA LOMO PORTELA F 46:07 20:35 5:46 VETER F65 2 ZANATA
210 35 CLAUDIA BURUNAT ARNAY F 46:09 20:36 5:46 SENIOR F 19  
211 36 JUAN CARLOS CABEZA HERNÁNDEZ   46:33 21:00 5:49 VETER M45 23  
212 81 RUYMAN FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ   46:38 21:06 5:50 VETER M35 35  
213 262 FRANCISCO JAVIER SUAREZ JESUS   46:41 21:08 5:50 VETER M35 36  
214 128 FRANCISCO JAVIER GUTIERREZ GARCIA   46:45 21:13 5:51 VETER M40 32  
215 275 DAVID YANES GIONZALEZ   46:45 21:13 5:51 VETER M40 33  
216 130 FRANCISCO JAVIER GUTIÉRREZ MEDINA   47:03 21:31 5:53 SENIOR M 39  
217 203 FERNANDO PEÑA MELIAN   47:08 21:36 5:54 VETER M45 24  
218 277 FRANCISCO ARVELO GONZALEZ   47:11 21:39 5:54 VETER M65 2  
219 272 CRISTINA VILA ZARATE F 47:12 21:40 5:54 SENIOR F 20  
220 212 BEATRIZ PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ F 47:22 21:50 5:56 VETER F45 7  
221 113 Mª CARMEN GONZALEZ MARTIN F 47:23 21:51 5:56 VETER F40 7 MILLA CHICHARRERA
222 72 PATRICIO FAJARDO GARCIA   47:24 21:51 5:56 VETER M40 34 MILLA CHICHARERA
223 267 BOZHIDARA VANDEVA KRASIMIROVA F 47:25 21:53 5:56 SENIOR F 21  
224 253 PAULA SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ F 47:27 21:55 5:56 SENIOR F 22  
225 196 BEGOÑA PADILLA HERRERA F 47:28 21:56 5:56 VETER F45 8  
226 62 LAURA DOCAMPO DEL CONTE F 47:40 22:07 5:58 VETER F40 8  
227 39 YESICA CASTAÑEDA GARCIA F 48:00 22:27 6:00 VETER F35 12  
228 108 BENEHARO GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ   48:12 22:40 6:02 SENIOR M 40  
229 33 INES BORGES DIAZ-LLANOS F 48:20 22:48 6:03 SENIOR F 23  
230 176 HADRIEL MEHAMED GONZALEZ   48:20 22:48 6:03 SENIOR M 41  
231 255 BEGOÑA SANTANA GONZALEZ F 48:21 22:48 6:03 VETER F40 9  
232 93 EVA GIL CEPERO F 48:23 22:50 6:03 VETER F45 9  
233 257 CARLA A. SANTILLAN LOGROÑO F 50:38 25:06 6:20 SENIOR F 24  
234 87 BEATRIZ GARCÍA CAMPOS F 50:47 25:15 6:21 SENIOR F 25  
235 57 ELISA DENIZ RODRIGUEZ F 50:57 25:25 6:23 VETER F40 10  
236 34 ALEJANDRO BORGES ROMERO   50:59 25:27 6:23 VETER M35 37  
237 89 SARA GARCÍA GIL F 51:09 25:37 6:24 SENIOR F 26  
238 236 RAQUEL RODRÍGUEZ ABREU F 51:10 25:38 6:24 SENIOR F 27  
239 42 EDUARDO CHINEA ALVAREZ   51:32 26:00 6:27 SENIOR M 42  
240 110 ESTHER GONZÁLEZ HERRERA F 51:33 26:01 6:27 SENIOR F 28  
241 50 MELANIA CUBAS ARMAS F 52:45 27:13 6:36 SENIOR F 29  
242 15 SILVIA ALONSO PEREZ F 53:05 27:33 6:39 VETER F35 13  
243 32 CRISTINA BOLAÑOS DOMINGUEZ F 53:50 28:17 6:44 SENIOR F 30  
244 70 IDAIRA EXPOSITO AFONSO F 53:55 28:23 6:45 SENIOR F 31  
245 247 MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ VILLAR   53:55 28:23 6:45 SENIOR M 43  
246 265 NATALIA TRUJILLO GONZALEZ F 57:10 31:37 7:09 VETER F35 14  
247 165 MARY ROSSI MAGDALENA LA ROQUE F 1:00:25 34:53 7:34 VETER F35 15  
248 77 CANDELARIA FERNANDEZ MASCAREÑO F 1:01:37 36:05 7:42 VETER F45 10