IV Diente de Sierra - Copa de Canarias de Carreras por Montaña 2015

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 439 JOSE DAVID LUTZARDO BARROSO   1:29:38 5:17 1 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
2 448 RUYMAN MARTIN MORALES   1:31:37 5:24 2 SENIOR M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
3 468 YONATHAN PEÑA GARCIA   1:33:17 5:30 3 SENIOR M U.A.V.A.
4 302 KEVIN ACOSTA GARCIA   1:35:19 5:37 4 SENIOR M GARAFIAVENTURA
5 446 JOSE IGNACIO MARTIN GARCIA   1:35:41 5:38 5 SENIOR M TRIVALLE GUIMAR
6 397 DAVI GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:39:54 5:53 1 VETER M40 AGUERE TRIATLON
7 520 JORGE SANTOS GUILLAMON   1:41:14 5:58 6 SENIOR M MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
8 360 ANDERSON DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:41:57 6:00 7 SENIOR M  
9 441 SERGIO MACHIN BERNAL   1:42:01 6:00 1 JUNIOR M  
10 532 CARLOS ENRIQUE VIERA CABALLO   1:43:20 6:05 8 SENIOR M TENERIFE TOP TRAINING
11 378 JUAN PABLO GIL GIL   1:43:37 6:06 9 SENIOR M  
12 536 JESUS EWING MARTIN VARGAS   1:43:44 6:06 10 SENIOR M TORTUGAS TRAIL
13 465 AGUSTIN PACHECO GONZALEZ   1:44:51 6:10 2 VETER M40 MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
14 328 CESAR CASTRO PEREZ   1:45:09 6:12 11 SENIOR M C.D. TRAJOCADE RUNNING
15 480 RAFAEL ALBERTO PLASENCIA RIVERO   1:46:56 6:18 3 VETER M40 C.M. LAURISILVA
16 501 ADOLFO SEBASTIAN ROJAS TALAVERA   1:47:11 6:19 12 SENIOR M  
17 479 HECTOR JUAN PEREZ SANABRIA   1:47:37 6:20 13 SENIOR M C.M. ABINQUE
18 369 JOSE ANTONIO FIGUEROA REYES   1:47:47 6:21 4 VETER M40  
19 438 ALBERTO LORENZO RODRIGUEZ   1:47:48 6:21 14 SENIOR M GARAFIAVENTURA
20 457 CARLOS GUSTAVO MORALES CASTELLANO   1:48:31 6:23 15 SENIOR M C.T. CANDETLON
21 368 AYTHAMI FERNANDEZ SALIDO   1:49:03 6:25 16 SENIOR M CLUB KEMPOXTREME
22 346 ALEJANDRO DIAZ   1:49:14 6:26 2 JUNIOR M C.D. TRAJOCADE RUNNING
23 442 GASPAR MARIA GONZALEZ   1:49:17 6:26 5 VETER M40 C.D. TRAVERTORO
24 308 ANTONIO JAVIER ALVAREZ PERDOMO   1:49:52 6:28 17 SENIOR M NEKES TRAIL
25 495 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN   1:51:11 6:33 18 SENIOR M  
26 341 ALBERTO DEL CASTILLO RAMOS   1:51:12 6:33 3 JUNIOR M C.D. VALLIVANA
27 510 DANI SANCHEZ CASTAÑEDA   1:51:52 6:35 4 JUNIOR M C.D. IN CORPORE SANE
28 311 JOSE MANUEL DE LEON GONZALEZ   1:52:18 6:37 19 SENIOR M ATLETICOD
29 445 TRINO DAMIAN MARTIN DIAZ   1:52:55 6:39 6 VETER M40 TITANES DE ARICO
30 353 DANIEL DIAZ PEREZ   1:53:18 6:40 20 SENIOR M C.T. CANDETLON
31 405 AIRAM HERNANDEZ GARCIA   1:53:26 6:41 21 SENIOR M AVENTRI AELINES
32 490 ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   1:53:58 6:43 22 SENIOR M ALDAKE EXTREME
33 404 IVAN HERNANDEZ DONIZ   1:55:51 6:49 23 SENIOR M  
34 355 JOSE ARSENIO DIAZ RODRIGUEZ   1:55:55 6:49 1 VETER M50 C.D. TRAJOCADE RUNNING
35 530 LITO VERA GARCIA   1:56:05 6:50 2 VETER M50 C.T. CANDETLON
36 475 VICTOR HUGO PEREZ DELGADO   1:56:51 6:53 24 SENIOR M  
37 398 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ VIERA   1:57:15 6:54 3 VETER M50 GUACHINCHE MARATON
38 453 DAVID IDAFE MENDEZ RANCEL   1:58:21 6:58 25 SENIOR M TRIABONA
39 458 ENRIQUE MORALES DIAZ   1:58:21 6:58 7 VETER M40  
40 489 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   1:58:29 6:59 8 VETER M40 CAJASIETE
41 478 MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ PEREZ   1:59:09 7:01 26 SENIOR M MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
42 432 JOSE MIGUEL LOPEZ HERNANDEZ   2:01:19 7:09 9 VETER M40  
43 370 MIGUEL ANGEL GALVAN LOPEZ   2:01:36 7:10 10 VETER M40  
44 498 JUAN LUIS RODRIGUEZ PLACERES   2:01:50 7:10 11 VETER M40 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
45 202 PEDRO DAVILA PEREZ   2:02:40 7:13 12 VETER M40 BUHO TRAIL
46 526 ELESIO MANUEL SUAREZ ALBERTO   2:03:15 7:15 4 VETER M50 ATLANTES TRAIL
47 516 JOSE MANUEL SANTIAGO MARTINEZ   2:03:35 7:17 5 VETER M50 CHICHARRO TRAIL
48 460 MANUEL MUÑOZ PERDOMO   2:03:42 7:17 13 VETER M40 ATLANTES TRAIL
49 301 JORDAN ABREU AFONSO   2:04:00 7:18 5 JUNIOR M  
50 396 ITAMAR GONZALEZ PERERA   2:04:06 7:18 27 SENIOR M  
51 483 JOSE TOMAS RAPP BARREIROS   2:04:20 7:19 28 SENIOR M C.D. VALLIVANA
52 407 JORGE HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   2:04:29 7:20 29 SENIOR M CHICHARRO TRAIL
53 496 KEVIN CELESTINO RODRIGUEZ MEDINA   2:04:30 7:20 6 JUNIOR M C.D. ARISTA
54 325 JOSE JAVIER CARBALLO RODRIGUEZ   2:04:34 7:20 30 SENIOR M JAIRA TRAIL
55 329 FRANCISCO CONCEPCION PERERA   2:05:19 7:23 14 VETER M40  
56 401 JAVIER GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ   2:05:51 7:25 31 SENIOR M GUAYOTA TRAIL
57 493 AQUILINO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ   2:05:58 7:25 6 VETER M50 BICHILLO RUNNER
58 305 ELIAS ALBERTOS GARCIA   2:06:20 7:26 32 SENIOR M  
59 348 JESUS MACIAS DIAZ CARLOS   2:06:21 7:26 33 SENIOR M  
60 507 KEYLA SAAVEDRA ANGULO F 2:06:50 7:28 1 SENIOR F LECHUTRAIL TEAM
61 306 ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ BRITO   2:07:36 7:31 34 SENIOR M CHICHARRO TRAIL
62 461 YASEN NAZCO GONZALEZ   2:07:36 7:31 35 SENIOR M JAIRA TRAIL
63 383 GUILLERMO GONZALEZ DE LA FUENTE   2:07:54 7:32 36 SENIOR M  
64 422 FERNANDO IZQUIERDO CRISOSTOMO   2:08:01 7:32 37 SENIOR M CAMBATE LAS PATAS
65 331 ISAAC CORREA HERNANDEZ   2:08:01 7:32 38 SENIOR M CAMBATE LAS PATAS
66 535 ALEJANDRO SILVA SANTANA   2:08:01 7:32 39 SENIOR M  
67 385 JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ DONIZ   2:08:12 7:33 15 VETER M40  
68 452 PABLO MATEOS CABALLERO   2:09:16 7:37 40 SENIOR M  
69 382 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ PEREZ   2:09:45 7:38 41 SENIOR M C.D. DESNIVEL
70 522 JAVIER ANTONIO SOCAS CUBAS   2:09:56 7:39 42 SENIOR M ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
71 395 VICTOR GONZALEZ MESA   2:10:34 7:41 16 VETER M40  
72 424 JONATHAN JIMENEZ AFONSO   2:10:51 7:42 43 SENIOR M C.D. CABRALOCA
73 473 ALVARO PEREZ DE ARMAS   2:12:01 7:46 7 VETER M50 GUACHINCHE MARATON
74 372 DESIRE GARCIA CUELLAR F 2:12:58 7:50 2 SENIOR F  
75 389 VICTOR YERAY GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   2:13:03 7:50 44 SENIOR M NEKES TRAIL
76 451 ISRAEL MARTIN SUAREZ   2:13:52 7:53 45 SENIOR M TECNOPLAC TRAIL
77 429 KATTY LEON LEON F 2:13:55 7:53 3 SENIOR F ZANATA TRAIL
78 423 EDUARDO JOSE IZQUIERDO HERNANDEZ   2:14:19 7:54 7 JUNIOR M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
79 323 JOSE M. CAMPOS   2:15:17 7:58 46 SENIOR M BAIFOS TRAIL
80 492 ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZ HERRERA   2:15:30 7:59 47 SENIOR M JAIRA TRAIL
81 426 ANGEL JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:15:57 8:00 1 VETER M60 7K TRAIL TEAM
82 434 JAVIER LOPEZ REBOSO   2:16:06 8:01 48 SENIOR M  
83 377 JAVIER GARCIA SANTANA   2:16:19 8:01 8 JUNIOR M  
84 427 CHEMA LEDESMA CERRATO   2:16:23 8:02 49 SENIOR M  
85 534 SAUL PEREZ GONZALEZ   2:17:14 8:05 50 SENIOR M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
86 321 JOSE CARLOS BORGES MENDEZ   2:17:44 8:07 51 SENIOR M  
87 435 JESUS LORENTE BAILO   2:18:07 8:08 52 SENIOR M INFERNO
88 433 ANGEL LOPEZ REBOSO   2:18:32 8:09 53 SENIOR M  
89 418 DIEGO HERRERA ARMAS   2:18:40 8:10 9 JUNIOR M  
90 513 JERONIMO SANTANA SANTANA   2:18:57 8:11 8 VETER M50 PODENCOS TRAIL TEAM
91 345 GABRIELE DI BIAGIO   2:18:59 8:11 54 SENIOR M  
92 421 AYOZE HERRERA PADILLA   2:19:28 8:13 55 SENIOR M  
93 505 ENRIQUE RUBIO MORENO   2:19:31 8:13 17 VETER M40 C.C.T. SANTA CRUZ
94 327 SANTI CASTELLANO   2:21:19 8:19 10 JUNIOR M C.D. IN CORPORE SANE
95 408 JAVIER ISIDRO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   2:21:28 8:20 56 SENIOR M HEALTHANDSPORT
96 537 ARCADIO JOSE RAMOS VELAZQUEZ   2:21:30 8:20 57 SENIOR M TORTUGAS TRAIL
97 466 JAVIER PADILLA MELIAN   2:22:05 8:22 58 SENIOR M  
98 531 NANI VIADERO MCLAREN F 2:22:24 8:23 1 VETER F40 C.D. 4FIT
99 509 ANTONIO IVAN SAN BLAS CONCEPCION   2:22:27 8:23 59 SENIOR M  
100 365 MARI LUZ FAJARDO HERNANDEZ F 2:22:44 8:24 2 VETER F40 C.C.T. SANTA CRUZ
101 324 LUMILA DE LOS ANGELES CAÑETE GOMEZ F 2:22:57 8:25 4 SENIOR F  
102 339 AGUSTIN DE LA TORRE GIL   2:23:15 8:26 18 VETER M40 7RAID
103 310 MANUEL ALEJANDRO AMARO BELLO   2:24:45 8:31 19 VETER M40 RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION
104 487 MARTIN RUYMAN RODRIGUEZ BARRETO   2:25:05 8:32 60 SENIOR M VIDATRAIL
105 481 FRANCISCO IVAN QUINTANA HERNANDEZ   2:25:06 8:32 61 SENIOR M VIDATRAIL
106 376 JOSE ANGEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   2:25:37 8:34 20 VETER M40 TITANES DE ARICO
107 410 SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   2:25:59 8:36 2 VETER M60  
108 413 AYOZE HERNANDEZ PEREZ   2:26:04 8:36 62 SENIOR M  
109 471 JOSE JUAN PEREZ ACOSTA   2:26:11 8:36 63 SENIOR M  
110 320 DIEGO BOARI   2:26:12 8:36 64 SENIOR M  
111 428 JONAY LEON CONCEPCION   2:26:28 8:37 65 SENIOR M C.M. LAURISILVA
112 497 IONE RODRIGUEZ MORALES   2:26:39 8:38 11 JUNIOR M C.C.T. SANTA CRUZ
113 361 FRANCISCO EDU ELA HERNANDEZ   2:26:53 8:39 66 SENIOR M C.E.A. TENERIFE
114 402 DAVID HERNANDEZ DIAZ   2:26:53 8:39 21 VETER M40 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
115 436 AROA LORENZO GARCIA F 2:26:53 8:39 5 SENIOR F ISLA BAJA TRAIL
116 477 VICTOR PEREZ MORENO   2:26:59 8:39 67 SENIOR M ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
117 524 SOLE SOPRANIS DE OLANO F 2:27:01 8:39 6 SENIOR F ZANATA TRAIL
118 419 JOSE GREGORIO HERRERA GARCIA   2:27:59 8:43 68 SENIOR M ZANATA TRAIL
119 517 JOSE ALEJANDRO SANTOS ALBERTO   2:28:01 8:43 22 VETER M40 COMEKILOMETRO
120 316 MARIA ISABEL BATISTA ARMAS F 2:30:01 8:50 3 VETER F40 C.D. TRAVERTORO
121 303 JUAN CARLOS AGUIAR FARRAIS   2:30:13 8:51 23 VETER M40  
122 344 RICARDO DELGADO MUÑOZ   2:30:16 8:51 69 SENIOR M  
123 411 HELIODORO HERNANDEZ HERRERA   2:30:18 8:51 24 VETER M40  
124 464 CARMEN GLADYS ORTEGA PEREZ F 2:30:23 8:51 7 SENIOR F STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
125 358 AMANDO DIAZ TRUJILLO   2:30:34 8:52 25 VETER M40 C.M. CHIMAQUE
126 523 JOSE IGNACIO SOCAS QUINTERO   2:31:00 8:53 70 SENIOR M CORREOVIEJO TRAIL
127 351 FRANCISCO JOSE DIAZ LLARENA   2:31:00 8:53 71 SENIOR M  
128 486 DELIOMA REYES RODRIGUEZ F 2:31:00 8:53 8 SENIOR F COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
129 519 JAIME DANIEL SANTOS CABELLO   2:31:02 8:53 72 SENIOR M BAIFOS TRAIL
130 515 ADRIAN JOSE SANTIAGO BENITEZ   2:31:43 8:56 73 SENIOR M CARRERITA PA LAS PATAS
131 485 PATRICIA REYES RECAS F 2:31:59 8:57 9 SENIOR F  
132 525 ANTONIA EUGENIA SUAREZ HERNANDEZ F 2:32:03 8:57 4 VETER F40 ATLANTES TRAIL
133 450 RAMON CARLOS MARTIN ROJAS   2:32:14 8:58 74 SENIOR M ANTHUS TRIATLON
134 342 JACINTO DELGADO GARCIA   2:33:27 9:02 75 SENIOR M CASA FITO CHIMICHE
135 356 JESUS DIAZ SUAREZ   2:33:51 9:03 12 JUNIOR M ATLANTES TRAIL
136 334 JUAN JOSE DARIAS ALVITE   2:33:53 9:04 76 SENIOR M  
137 307 FERNANDO ALVAREZ DIAZ   2:33:54 9:04 77 SENIOR M NEKES TRAIL
138 204 JAVIER GONZALEZ GOMEZ   2:33:54 9:04 78 SENIOR M C.D. 4FIT
139 403 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ BAUTE   2:34:24 9:05 79 SENIOR M  
140 529 JOSE C. VELAZQUEZ FALCON   2:34:24 9:05 80 SENIOR M PURETAS RUNNING
141 488 VICENTE FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   2:34:34 9:06 26 VETER M40 CLATOR 3.7
142 359 JUAN ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ PEREZ   2:35:03 9:08 27 VETER M40 LLANO DEL CAMELLO
143 357 FELIX DIAZ SUAREZ   2:35:24 9:09 13 JUNIOR M LECHUTRAIL TEAM
144 314 AGUSTIN F. ARMAS HERNANDEZ   2:36:04 9:11 28 VETER M40  
145 309 BASILIO R. ALVITE FIDALGO   2:36:54 9:14 29 VETER M40  
146 304 ENRIQUE AGUILAR PEREZ   2:37:38 9:17 30 VETER M40 BUHO TRAIL
147 349 NESTOR DIAZ DIAZ   2:37:39 9:17 81 SENIOR M  
148 390 LUIS GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ   2:37:42 9:17 31 VETER M40  
149 463 GILBERTO JOSE ORAN TOLEDO   2:38:30 9:20 32 VETER M40  
150 443 JOSE MANUEL MARRERO MARRERO   2:38:39 9:20 33 VETER M40 CLATOR 3.7
151 393 AARON GONZALEZ LOPEZ   2:38:48 9:21 82 SENIOR M QUIROMASRUN
152 503 ROBERTO ROSQUETE DELGADO   2:39:06 9:22 34 VETER M40  
153 121 FRANCISCO LOPEZ PADRON   2:39:08 9:22 14 JUNIOR M C.D. IN CORPORE SANE
154 491 SILVIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ F 2:39:29 9:23 10 SENIOR F GUAYOTA TRAIL
155 347 DANIEL DIAZ ALVAREZ   2:39:31 9:23 83 SENIOR M JAIRA TRAIL
156 366 SANTIAGO FARIÑA SAMBLAS   2:40:32 9:27 9 VETER M50 C.T. PEJEVERDE
157 326 VIRGILIO CARREÑO CORBELLA   2:41:21 9:30 35 VETER M40 7RAID
158 449 CRISANTO MARTIN PEREZ   2:41:33 9:31 36 VETER M40 PURETAS RUNNING
159 494 MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ MARTIN   2:41:36 9:31 37 VETER M40 ZANATA TRAIL
160 484 FERNANDO JAVIER REBENAQUE GONZALEZ   2:42:56 9:35 38 VETER M40 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
161 363 JESUS ESTEVEZ MENDEZ   2:43:22 9:37 39 VETER M40  
162 371 RUYMAN GARCIA GONZALEZ   2:43:37 9:38 84 SENIOR M APANOT TEAM
163 336 JUAN JOSE DE LA CRUZ CRUZ   2:43:45 9:38 40 VETER M40  
164 437 JORGE LORENZO RODRIGUEZ   2:43:57 9:39 85 SENIOR M PALIBA RUNNING
165 384 REME GONZALEZ DIAZ F 2:44:00 9:39 11 SENIOR F ZANATA TRAIL
166 467 JOSE FERNANDO PADRON RAMOS   2:44:00 9:39 41 VETER M40 ZANATA TRAIL
167 391 MONICA RAQUEL GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ F 2:44:18 9:40 5 VETER F40  
168 518 JUAN RAFAEL SANTOS ALBERTO   2:44:23 9:41 10 VETER M50 COMEKILOMETRO
169 387 ELOY GONZALEZ GARCIA   2:44:50 9:42 42 VETER M40  
170 538 JUAN MANUEL ALVAREZ DIAZ   2:45:13 9:44 86 SENIOR M NEKES TRAIL
171 335 JOSE LUIS DAVARA ARRICIVITA   2:45:19 9:44 43 VETER M40 BUHO TRAIL
172 364 IVAN ESTEVEZ PLASENCIA   2:46:18 9:47 87 SENIOR M  
173 527 EFREN SUAREZ BERMUDEZ   2:46:18 9:47 88 SENIOR M  
174 318 Mª CARMEN BENITEZ FERNANDEZ F 2:46:23 9:48 1 VETER F50  
175 528 BEATRIZ TORRES AFONSO F 2:46:55 9:49 6 VETER F40 KABROK
176 315 PATRICIA ASCASIBAR MONTESDEOCA F 2:47:17 9:51 12 SENIOR F  
177 474 AGUSTIN PEREZ DE DIOS   2:47:35 9:52 11 VETER M50  
178 337 JENNIFERT DE LA CRUZ CRUZ F 2:47:44 9:52 13 SENIOR F  
179 317 AGUSTIN BATISTA RODRIGUEZ   2:48:41 9:56 89 SENIOR M  
180 400 JOSE L. GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ   2:49:15 9:58 90 SENIOR M AVENTRI AELINES
181 362 MARIA CANDELARIA ESTEVEZ ESTEVEZ F 2:50:13 10:01 14 SENIOR F COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
182 512 CONCHI SANTANA IZQUIERDO F 2:50:38 10:03 7 VETER F40 NORDESTE TRAIL
183 521 ANNIKA SCHOLLIN F 2:51:37 10:06 8 VETER F40 BUHO TRAIL
184 502 JUAN JESUS ROMERO PRIETO   2:52:10 10:08 44 VETER M40 ZANATA TRAIL
185 425 VICENTE JIMENEZ PERDOMO   2:52:49 10:10 12 VETER M50 AVENTUREXTREME
186 472 HILARIO JAVIER PEREZ CRUZ   2:53:10 10:12 91 SENIOR M  
187 508 DAILOS SABINA RODRIGUEZ   2:53:11 10:12 92 SENIOR M  
188 476 MARIA PEREZ LEDESMA F 2:53:59 10:14 15 SENIOR F C.C.T. SANTA CRUZ
189 430 AURELIO LINARES ENCINOSO   2:54:00 10:14 45 VETER M40 CARRERITA PA LAS PATAS
190 455 ROBERTO MENDOZA MENDOZA   2:54:14 10:15 93 SENIOR M CRUZ DEL POLEO - SAUCILLO
191 454 LUIS ALBERTO MENDOZA DIAZ   2:54:15 10:15 94 SENIOR M CRUZ DEL POLEO - SAUCILLO
192 409 LUCILA HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ F 2:54:31 10:16 16 SENIOR F  
193 381 CRISTINA GOMEZ GONZALEZ F 2:54:32 10:16 17 SENIOR F CARRERITA PA LAS PATAS
194 392 ELISA ISABEL GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ F 2:54:39 10:17 9 VETER F40 NORDESTE TRAIL
195 440 HUGO MACHADO ANDRES   2:56:15 10:22 46 VETER M40  
196 352 MIGUEL JORGE DIAZ MARTIN   2:56:58 10:25 47 VETER M40 CRUZ DEL POLEO - SAUCILLO
197 539 EDUARDO GARCIA PEREZ   2:57:50 10:28 95 SENIOR M  
198 462 MIGUEL ANGEL NERIS HERNANDEZ   2:58:03 10:29 96 SENIOR M  
199 333 RAFAEL DARANAS CARBALLO   2:58:17 10:30 48 VETER M40  
200 399 LAURA GRANADO MARRERO F 2:58:30 10:30 18 SENIOR F C.T. CANDETLON
201 373 MARIA GARCIA GARCIA- ESTRADA F 2:59:09 10:33 19 SENIOR F ZANATA TRAIL
202 456 KATSUTOSHI MIURA   2:59:35 10:34 49 VETER M40  
203 330 VICENTE CORREA FERNANDEZ   3:03:54 10:49 50 VETER M40  
204 500 DAVID ROJAS DIAZ   3:04:26 10:51 51 VETER M40 PURETAS RUNNING
205 416 FERNANDO HERNANDEZ ROMERO   3:04:34 10:52 3 VETER M60  
206 417 RAICO HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ   3:04:53 10:53 97 SENIOR M NEKES TRAIL
207 499 LOLI RODRIGUEZ PRADA F 3:05:02 10:53 20 SENIOR F  
208 540 IVAN SOSA ZAMORANO   3:05:23 10:55 98 SENIOR M  
209 343 JUAN PEDRO DELGADO MARRERO   3:08:26 11:05 13 VETER M50 ZANATA TRAIL
210 205 ERIKA SANZ PEREMARCH F 3:09:36 11:10 21 SENIOR F  
211 312 ANDRES ANDREO IBAÑEZ   3:09:36 11:10 99 SENIOR M C.D. BOULDER HALL CANARIAS CLIMB
212 470 JOSE MANUEL PERERA PEREZ   3:12:02 11:18 4 VETER M60 NEKES TRAIL
213 504 NURIA ESTHER RUBIO GONZALEZ F 3:12:39 11:20 10 VETER F40 COLEGUITAS TEAM
214 514 CAROLINA SANTANA SANTANA F 3:12:39 11:20 22 SENIOR F COLEGUITAS TEAM
215 338 PATRICIA DE LA ROSA BENITEZ F 3:12:52 11:21 23 SENIOR F  
216 332 MIGUEL CRUZ GOYA   3:13:12 11:22 5 VETER M60 ZANATA TRAIL
217 431 KARINA LINARES RODRIGUEZ F 3:14:19 11:26 24 SENIOR F 4EMES TRAIL
218 469 JOSEFA PERALTA VERA F 3:15:03 11:29 25 SENIOR F  
219 319 MARIO BETANCOR PEREZ   3:17:12 11:36 52 VETER M40 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
220 367 ANA BELEN FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ F 3:18:23 11:41 26 SENIOR F  
221 354 DOMINGO MIGUEL DIAZ RAMALLO   3:18:23 11:41 53 VETER M40 NORDESTE TRAIL
222 340 ANA DE LEON PEREZ F 3:18:23 11:41 11 VETER F40  
223 386 ANTONIO JOSE GONZALEZ FORTES   3:29:03 12:18 100 SENIOR M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
224 420 ALEJANDRO HERRERA HERNANDEZ   3:47:15 13:22 101 SENIOR M AVENTRI AELINES
225 406 Mª ELIZABET HERNANDEZ GARCIA F 3:47:15 13:22 27 SENIOR F AVENTRI AELINES