IV Diente de Sierra - Copa de Canarias de Carreras por Montaña 2015

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 3 FRANCISCO SANTANA MORALES   3:23:33 6:00 1 SENIOR M MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
2 4 JOSE CARLOS VERA LORENZO   3:26:57 6:06 2 SENIOR M AVENTRI AELINES
3 2 AGUSTIN DAVID REYES LORENZO   3:30:14 6:11 3 SENIOR M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
4 201 GLENDOR RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   3:32:03 6:15 4 SENIOR M GR COTA MAXIMA
5 112 JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ MEDINA   3:32:21 6:15 1 VETER M40 MOYACTIVA
6 1 ESTEBAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   3:33:12 6:17 5 SENIOR M TEAM SCOTT
7 85 TINI GARCIA PEREZ   3:33:42 6:18 6 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
8 160 ESTANISLAO RIVERO GARCIA   3:33:53 6:18 7 SENIOR M TOLISCO
9 6 OSCAR LUIS ACOSTA DIAZ   3:41:08 6:31 2 VETER M40 TRAJOCADE - OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
10 125 OMAR MARTIN GUANCHE   3:43:17 6:34 8 SENIOR M DE MAR A CUMBRE
11 5 CARLOS CARBALLO RODRIGUEZ   3:46:14 6:40 9 SENIOR M JAIRA TRAIL
12 17 MARIANO ALONSO SUAREZ   3:53:41 6:53 1 VETER M50 AVENTRI AELINES
13 143 ALEJANDRO PEREZ DE LA ESPERANZA   3:56:50 6:58 10 SENIOR M  
14 157 ANDRES REYES GOMEZ   3:57:59 7:00 11 SENIOR M  
15 67 JUAN CARLOS DORTA AFONSO   3:58:04 7:01 3 VETER M40  
16 7 YAIZA HERRERA SANTANA F 4:00:05 7:04 1 SENIOR F CARPHIAL T969
17 70 RICHARD DORTA ESTEVEZ   4:00:05 7:04 4 VETER M40 TENERIFE TRAIL
18 168 JOSE ANDRES RODRIGUEZ PALENZUELA   4:00:54 7:06 12 SENIOR M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
19 41 JERONIMO CACERES BARBUZANO   4:04:13 7:11 5 VETER M40 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
20 136 OMAR MOLINA RODRIGUEZ   4:04:37 7:12 1 JUNIOR M LECHUTRAIL TEAM
21 166 MIGUEL SINOE RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO   4:04:59 7:13 6 VETER M40 TRECUS LA PALMA WAGEN
22 123 RAFAEL MARCO SANTANA   4:05:11 7:13 7 VETER M40  
23 109 JOSE DAVID HERNANDEZ DIAZ   4:07:10 7:17 8 VETER M40 TENERIFE TRAIL
24 42 MARCOS CACERES CASTILLO   4:08:20 7:19 13 SENIOR M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
25 54 SANTIAGO DE LA HUERGA MORENO   4:08:20 7:19 9 VETER M40 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
26 191 PATRICIO VELEZ QUISHPA   4:09:45 7:21 14 SENIOR M C.D. IN CORPORE SANE
27 154 PEDRO JOSE QUIJADA HERNANDEZ   4:10:52 7:23 15 SENIOR M FORMA-TRAIL
28 153 EDWIN JOSE QUEZADA GUAROCA   4:11:52 7:25 16 SENIOR M JAIRA TRAIL
29 114 JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ MENDEZ   4:12:54 7:27 17 SENIOR M LEVANTAPOLVASERAS
30 155 FERNANDO RAMOS RODRIGUEZ   4:12:55 7:27 18 SENIOR M SPARTAN TRAIL RUNNERS
31 149 GUSTAVO PEREZ VILLAVERDE   4:13:34 7:28 19 SENIOR M BUHO TRAIL
32 117 AARON LIMA MARRERO   4:16:02 7:32 20 SENIOR M C.D. CABRALOCA
33 74 ANGEL DAVID EXPOSITO GONZALEZ   4:16:16 7:33 21 SENIOR M C.M. LAURISILVA
34 82 CLAUDIO ANTONIO GARCIA LUIS   4:17:19 7:34 10 VETER M40 TENERIFE TRAIL
35 130 JUAN MIGUEL MEDINA PERDOMO   4:17:24 7:35 22 SENIOR M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
36 93 VICTOR MANUEL GONZALEZ CEJAS   4:17:45 7:35 23 SENIOR M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
37 126 JOSE MANUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ   4:20:04 7:39 11 VETER M40 TENERIFE TRAIL
38 104 JOSE JONATHAN GUILLEN DELGADO   4:21:47 7:42 24 SENIOR M  
39 26 NACHO AYALA BARROSO   4:21:57 7:43 25 SENIOR M LECHUTRAIL TEAM
40 27 AIRAM BAEZ ACOSTA   4:22:39 7:44 26 SENIOR M MUFLONES 4TRAIL
41 100 SUSO GONZALEZ MENDEZ   4:22:51 7:44 12 VETER M40 TENERIFE TRAIL
42 9 ANA BELEN MARTIN GONZALEZ F 4:24:11 7:47 2 SENIOR F GOT MEDANO TEAM
43 138 JORGE PABLO ORIHUELA ARVELO   4:24:15 7:47 27 SENIOR M C.E.M. ROQUE LARGO
44 80 JUAN FRANCISCO GARCIA GONZALEZ   4:24:39 7:47 28 SENIOR M FORMA-TRAIL
45 69 ROGELIO DORTA DELGADO   4:25:38 7:49 29 SENIOR M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
46 200 SERGIO AFONSO CODERCH   4:27:16 7:52 30 SENIOR M TRECUS LA PALMA WAGEN
47 79 DANIEL GALVAN HERNANDEZ   4:28:58 7:55 13 VETER M40 GUAYOTA TRAIL
48 91 ARCADIO GOMEZ REYES   4:30:33 7:58 14 VETER M40 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
49 170 SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ REYES   4:31:15 7:59 15 VETER M40 ATLANTES TRAIL
50 189 JORIS VANDER LINDEN   4:31:52 8:00 2 VETER M50 GOT MEDANO TEAM
51 167 PEDRO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ PADILLA   4:31:54 8:00 31 SENIOR M PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICEDENTAL
52 156 FRAN REVERON MORALES   4:34:45 8:05 32 SENIOR M C.M. LAURISILVA
53 52 ISAAC CRUZ CABEZA   4:36:24 8:08 33 SENIOR M MELENUDOS TEAM
54 65 ANDRES ZEBENZUI DIAZ PALENZUELA   4:36:51 8:09 34 SENIOR M  
55 10 VERONICA CARABALLO MARTIN F 4:38:19 8:12 3 SENIOR F CARPHIAL T969
56 194 DAVID VIVAS AFONSO   4:39:41 8:14 35 SENIOR M EDEMH
57 28 JORGE BARRETO BARRETO   4:40:21 8:15 36 SENIOR M ARIDANE TRAIL
58 144 SILVIA PEREZ DELGADO F 4:40:21 8:15 1 VETER F40 ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
59 35 MARCOS BORGES PINTADO   4:41:07 8:16 2 JUNIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
60 86 MARI CARMEN GARCIA SANTANA F 4:41:21 8:17 4 SENIOR F CARUCAT
61 197 JOSE URBANO YANES GARCIA   4:41:33 8:17 37 SENIOR M PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICE DENTAL
62 193 PEDRO JAVIER VICENTE FERNANDEZ   4:42:21 8:19 16 VETER M40 PALEOCENTER TRAIL TEAM
63 68 JOSE DORTA AFONSO   4:42:24 8:19 17 VETER M40 LECHUTRAIL TEAM
64 78 ROBERTO GALLO   4:43:43 8:21 18 VETER M40 AVENTRI AELINES
65 92 JULIAN ENRIQUE GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   4:45:03 8:23 38 SENIOR M ROCACABRA
66 141 JESUS ELOY PEREZ COLMENAREZ   4:48:33 8:30 39 SENIOR M C.D. IN CORPORE SANE
67 72 NESTOR ESTEVEZ CORREA   4:48:39 8:30 40 SENIOR M GREEN COHETE
68 58 GEMA DEL VALLE DE LEMA F 4:48:48 8:30 2 VETER F40 C.D. 4FIT
69 64 DAVID JESUS DIAZ MARTINEZ   4:49:09 8:31 41 SENIOR M C.D. VALLIVANA
70 127 DANIEL MARTIN MARRERO   4:49:16 8:31 42 SENIOR M C.D. VALLIVANA
71 134 JOSE ANTONIO MOLINA GONZALEZ   4:49:41 8:32 3 VETER M50 ATLANTES TRAIL
72 199 JUAN ANGEL TORRES MENDOZA   4:49:52 8:32 43 SENIOR M CASA FITO CHIMICHE
73 180 FERNANDO SOSA PACHECO   4:49:56 8:32 44 SENIOR M  
74 188 FRANCISCO CONRADO TRUJILLO SUAREZ   4:50:28 8:33 45 SENIOR M C.M. SAMARA ISORA
75 77 JUAN DIEGO GALAN VENTURA   4:50:38 8:33 46 SENIOR M C.T. PEJEVERDE
76 22 DOMINGO ARMAS RODRIGUEZ   4:50:55 8:34 4 VETER M50  
77 184 CARLOS TOLEDO ROSELL   4:51:32 8:35 19 VETER M40 ICHASAGUA TRAIL
78 135 AIRAM MOLINA RODRIGUEZ   4:52:13 8:36 47 SENIOR M C.D. VALLIVANA
79 165 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ   4:52:42 8:37 48 SENIOR M  
80 55 ANABEL DE LA ROSA MOLINA F 4:53:07 8:38 5 SENIOR F KALANDRAKAS TRAIL
81 111 JOSE ALBERTO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   4:53:07 8:38 20 VETER M40 ANAGA TRAIL
82 195 CHRISTIAN ANDRES VIZCAINO HERNANDEZ   4:53:10 8:38 21 VETER M40  
83 169 HERIBERTO RODRIGUEZ PARRA   4:54:54 8:41 49 SENIOR M DAUTE TRAIL
84 118 YERAY LINARES MORENO   4:55:09 8:41 50 SENIOR M PLATANO TRAIL
85 51 ROCIO CORZO BRUÑAS F 4:55:17 8:41 6 SENIOR F COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
86 106 SERGIO DAVID GUILLEN LORENZO   4:56:27 8:44 22 VETER M40 CASA FITO CHIMICHE
87 49 ROBETO JESUS CHINEA MEJIAS   4:57:04 8:45 23 VETER M40  
88 146 JUAN CARLOS PEREZ GONZALEZ   4:57:34 8:46 51 SENIOR M LOS BULLS DE TENERIFE
89 162 SERGIO RODRIGUEZ BRITO   4:58:07 8:46 24 VETER M40  
90 83 EVELIA CANDELARIA GARCIA MORALES F 4:58:58 8:48 3 VETER F40 LECHUTRAIL TEAM
91 183 ALAN TEMPEST   4:59:00 8:48 52 SENIOR M ICHASAGUA TRAIL
92 133 VICENTE IMELDO MOLINA DONIZ   5:00:38 8:51 25 VETER M40  
93 13 IGNACIO AFONSO GUZMAN   5:01:09 8:52 53 SENIOR M  
94 132 JUAN LUIS MELIAN RODRIGUEZ   5:01:10 8:52 26 VETER M40  
95 196 AUSTIN WAINWRIGHT   5:01:13 8:52 54 SENIOR M C.T. PEJEVERDE
96 94 ANTONIO ALEXIS GONZALEZ CRUZ   5:02:27 8:54 55 SENIOR M ICHASAGUA TRAIL
97 95 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GARCIA   5:02:54 8:55 56 SENIOR M  
98 44 FRANCISCO OLIVER CASTILLA HERNANDEZ   5:02:57 8:55 57 SENIOR M GUAYOTA TRAIL
99 103 LEONARDO GONZALEZ SARMIENTO   5:04:27 8:58 27 VETER M40 ATLANTES TRAIL
100 119 JESSICA LOPEZ MESA F 5:04:54 8:58 7 SENIOR F  
101 140 ANA PANAHI F 5:06:19 9:01 4 VETER F40 U.A.V.A. - LAISTER
102 139 NORMANDO ORTEGA RODRIGUEZ   5:06:35 9:01 3 JUNIOR M VALLESECO TRAIL
103 105 NESTOR GUILLEN GONZALEZ   5:06:55 9:02 58 SENIOR M  
104 43 RUBEN CACERES CRUZ   5:06:59 9:02 59 SENIOR M UMA
105 158 ISRAEL REYES PEREZ   5:07:44 9:03 60 SENIOR M 7K RAID TEAM
106 90 PEDRO ANTONIO GOMEZ GONZALEZ   5:08:43 9:05 28 VETER M40 CASA FITO CHIMICHE
107 50 JORGE COELLO HERNANDEZ   5:09:31 9:07 29 VETER M40 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
108 11 JUAN LUIS ALAMO PERALTA   5:11:03 9:09 5 VETER M50 CARUCAT
109 75 MARIA DEL PILAR FEBLES CARBALLO F 5:13:43 9:14 5 VETER F40 C.D. IN CORPORE SANE
110 87 MATIAS GAZZE   5:13:45 9:14 61 SENIOR M OFIPAPEL RUNNING
111 122 JUAN PEDRO LUIS REVERON   5:15:17 9:17 62 SENIOR M PLATANO TRAIL
112 152 JORGE ENRIQUE PUCCINI GIL   5:17:28 9:21 63 SENIOR M CASA FITO CHIMICHE
113 71 SELIM EL-GHERIANI PIÑOL   5:19:17 9:24 30 VETER M40 MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
114 120 MERCEDES LOPEZ MESA F 5:20:37 9:26 6 VETER F40  
115 161 MARIO RODRIGUEZ   5:21:32 9:28 64 SENIOR M C.D. TRAVERTORO
116 39 BENJAMIN CABELLO CABRERA   5:23:31 9:31 31 VETER M40 GUAYOTA TRAIL
117 129 JOSE MEDINA MARTIN   5:26:11 9:36 32 VETER M40 MAKANI CANARIAS
118 150 JOSE LUIS PIMIENTA HERMANADEZ   5:26:12 9:36 33 VETER M40 CASA FITO CHIMICHE
119 15 HECTOR ALDANA RODRIGUEZ   5:27:05 9:38 34 VETER M40 BUHO TRAIL
120 33 ANDRES BERNARDEZ FERNANDEZ   5:29:20 9:42 65 SENIOR M  
121 46 INMACULADA CEJAS-FUENTES PADRON F 5:30:36 9:44 7 VETER F40 C.D. IN CORPORE SANE
122 178 ANTONIO JOSE SOCAS GONZALEZ   5:30:36 9:44 35 VETER M40 ATLETICOD
123 21 CARLOS ARAÑA MORENO   5:31:25 9:45 36 VETER M40 BICHILLO RUNNER
124 116 PABLO ALEXIS JIMENEZ GONZALEZ   5:32:42 9:48 37 VETER M40 7K TRAIL TEAM
125 151 JORGE PIÑOL EGRON   5:35:26 9:52 66 SENIOR M C.T. CANDETLON
126 107 JOSE GUTIERREZ ARTEAGA   5:36:04 9:53 38 VETER M40 ZANATA TRAIL
127 147 VICTOR MANUEL PEREZ HERNANDEZ   5:36:49 9:55 39 VETER M40 PLATANO TRAIL
128 198 JOSE MANUEL YANEZ RAMIREZ   5:42:21 10:05 6 VETER M50 C.D. ARISTA
129 179 ALBERTO SOSA FELIPE   5:45:10 10:10 40 VETER M40 CANTILLO VILLA-MASSA
130 30 HECTOR JESUS BARRETO RODRIGUEZ   5:46:59 10:13 67 SENIOR M LECHUTRAIL TEAM
131 145 RAMIRO PEREZ DOMINGUEZ   5:49:13 10:17 7 VETER M50 AIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
132 171 EVANGELISTA SALAZAR FRANCISCO   5:51:32 10:21 8 VETER M50 FUENCATRAIL
133 131 LUIS ARTURO MELIAN ANGEL   5:55:51 10:28 41 VETER M40 AIIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
134 76 JOSU GABANCHO ERAUZQUIN   5:56:21 10:29 42 VETER M40 TENERIFE TRAIL
135 186 JUAN MANUEL TORRES RODRIGUEZ   6:03:30 10:42 43 VETER M40 CASA FITO CHIMICHE
136 190 GREGORIO ANDRES VELAZQUEZ LEON   6:03:32 10:42 44 VETER M40  
137 53 CRISTO DE LA CRUZ   6:03:43 10:42 68 SENIOR M  
138 89 SERGIO GOMEZ ACEBO   6:06:13 10:47 69 SENIOR M DEPORTIVO CASTAÑEDA
139 29 NOELIA BARRETO CASTRO F 6:10:49 10:55 8 VETER F40  
140 173 DAVID SANTAMARIA ZABALA   6:11:03 10:55 45 VETER M40 SPARTAN TRAIL RUNNERS
141 110 JONATAN HERNANDEZ FRIAS   6:12:42 10:58 70 SENIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
142 181 JAVIER SUAREZ GOMEZ   6:13:31 11:00 71 SENIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
143 59 LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS   6:23:26 11:17 46 VETER M40  
144 12 JUAN FRANCISCO ADAN GONZALEZ   6:27:27 11:24 72 SENIOR M LECHUTRAIL TEAM
145 34 RUBEN BETHENCOURT GONZALEZ   6:27:53 11:25 73 SENIOR M PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICEDENTAL
146 113 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ MENDEZ   6:38:25 11:43 9 VETER M50  
147 56 FERNANDO DE LA TORRE DOMINGUEZ   6:38:29 11:44 74 SENIOR M  
148 66 MARCELIANO DIAZ RODRIGUEZ   6:42:48 11:51 10 VETER M50 ATLANTES TRAIL
149 174 SERGIO SANTOS GONZALEZ   6:43:37 11:53 75 SENIOR M PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICEDENTAL