IV Diente de Sierra - Copa de Canarias de Carreras por Montaña 2015

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 682 ADRIAN PERDOMO GONZALEZ   35:27 4:26 1 SENIOR M  
2 627 CELSO FEBLES CARBALLO   36:53 4:37 2 SENIOR M  
3 664 LUIS JAVIER JORGE GIL   36:54 4:37 1 VETER M40 TENERIFE TRAIL
4 625 ALVARO ESCUELA PERDOMO   38:45 4:51 1 JUNIOR M JAIRA TRAIL
5 637 ALEXIS DORTA LUZARDO   39:07 4:54 3 SENIOR M AVENTUREXTREME
6 690 DAVID RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   40:02 5:01 4 SENIOR M GARAFIAVENTURA
7 533 SINESIO RAFAEL YANEZ MARTEL   40:10 5:02 2 JUNIOR M CLUMONVAL
8 704 OLIVER VERA GARCIA   40:17 5:02 2 VETER M40 CHICHARRO TRAIL
9 667 CARLOS MARICHAL LUIS   40:19 5:03 5 SENIOR M TRINORTE TRAIL
10 641 JONAS GONZALEZ MARTIN   41:18 5:10 6 SENIOR M AVENTRI TEJINA
11 681 YERAY PERAZA AGUIAR   42:49 5:22 7 SENIOR M  
12 818 DAVID VERA LOPEZ   43:20 5:25 8 SENIOR M  
13 656 JUAN ESTEBAN HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   44:10 5:32 3 JUNIOR M MOYACTIVA
14 709 EDUARDO HERRERA BAUTISTA   44:17 5:32 4 JUNIOR M  
15 655 PABLO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   44:39 5:35 9 SENIOR M C.D. KANAI
16 691 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   44:52 5:37 10 SENIOR M AGUERE TRIATLON
17 679 INVICTUS NODA MORENO   45:10 5:39 11 SENIOR M C.M. LAURISILVA
18 689 PABLO CESAR RODRIGUEZ DE ARMAS   45:12 5:39 3 VETER M40 NEKES TRAIL
19 688 JESUS RODRIGUEZ CASTRO   46:14 5:47 5 JUNIOR M GARAFIAVENTURA
20 623 ALEJANDRO DORTA REYES   46:16 5:47 6 JUNIOR M CHAJO SPORT
21 654 JOSE CARLOS HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   47:25 5:56 12 SENIOR M ALDAKE EXTREME
22 657 JUAN VICENTE HERNANDEZ PADRON   47:27 5:56 4 VETER M40  
23 630 ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ PEREZ   48:06 6:01 7 JUNIOR M  
24 702 JOSE ALBERTO SIVERIO GONZALEZ   48:19 6:03 13 SENIOR M  
25 668 JONAY MARTIN HERNANDEZ   48:30 6:04 8 JUNIOR M NEKES TRAIL
26 604 JONATHAN ALBERTO MORALES   50:02 6:16 14 SENIOR M  
27 601 AYOZE ACOSTA LEON   50:17 6:17 15 SENIOR M GARAFIAVENTURA
28 651 FERNANDO HERNANDEZ CEDRES   50:23 6:18 16 SENIOR M GUAYOTA TRAIL
29 643 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ PADILLA   51:42 6:28 17 SENIOR M EAST VALLEY
30 817 CARLOS LUIS VAZQUEZ DARIAS   51:42 6:28 5 VETER M40 LECHUTRAIL TEAM
31 684 FRANCISCO PORCEL PORCEL   52:05 6:31 1 VETER M50 ATLANTES TRAIL
32 612 CARLOS ENRIQUE CABRERA DE LEON   52:28 6:34 18 SENIOR M JAIRA TRAIL
33 705 HECTOR HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   53:01 6:38 19 SENIOR M  
34 640 LEONOR GONZALEZ MARTIN F 53:15 6:40 1 JUNIOR F ATALAYA TEJINA
35 652 BERNARDO ABEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA   53:45 6:44 6 VETER M40 GARAFIAVENTURA
36 703 MANUEL DOMINGO SOCAS GONZALEZ   54:10 6:47 7 VETER M40  
37 622 JUAN JOSE DORTA JIMENEZ   54:10 6:47 2 VETER M50  
38 611 CARLA CABELLO F 54:25 6:48 1 SENIOR F C.T. CANDETLON
39 632 MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ VILAR   54:34 6:50 8 VETER M40  
40 701 IVAN SIVERIO DE LA CRUZ   54:36 6:50 20 SENIOR M  
41 676 LIDIA ESTHER MORIN QUINTANA F 54:51 6:52 2 SENIOR F  
42 620 ADRIAN DIAZ BRITO   55:23 6:56 21 SENIOR M  
43 661 DANIEL HERRERA EXPOSITO   55:34 6:57 22 SENIOR M JAIRA TRAIL
44 605 RAIMUNDO AMADOR RIVERO   56:09 7:02 1 VETER M60 C.D. TRAVERTORO
45 663 LORENA JACINTO HERNANDEZ F 56:15 7:02 3 SENIOR F C.M. ABINQUE
46 672 JONAY MENDOZA RODRIGUEZ   56:22 7:03 23 SENIOR M  
47 658 RUBEN HERNANDEZ PEREZ   56:28 7:04 24 SENIOR M  
48 647 MARIA INMACULADA GONZALEZ VERA F 56:45 7:06 1 VETER F40  
49 677 JOSE EMILIANO MUÑOZ LORENZO   57:06 7:09 9 VETER M40  
50 673 ADAN MONTAÑEZ DE LA CRUZ   57:22 7:11 25 SENIOR M PROCARDIO FITNESS CLUB
51 616 ANTONIO CHINEA QUINTERO   57:57 7:15 2 VETER M60 ATLANTES TRAIL
52 692 IVAN RODRIGUEZ PEREZ   58:00 7:15 9 JUNIOR M ZANATA TRAIL
53 629 RUBEN EDUARDO FERNANDEZ DELGADO   58:11 7:17 26 SENIOR M  
54 607 ANGEL BAEZ ALVAREZ   58:51 7:22 10 VETER M40  
55 680 JOSE ANIBAL PACHECO HERNANDEZ   58:53 7:22 11 VETER M40  
56 642 JUDITH MARIA GONZALEZ MIRABAL F 59:51 7:29 4 SENIOR F  
57 687 BEATRIZ RAVELO HERNANDEZ F 1:00:21 7:33 2 JUNIOR F ZANATA TRAIL
58 634 GLADYS GARCIA MESA F 1:00:22 7:33 5 SENIOR F  
59 609 CARMELO MANUEL BETANCORT JEREZ   1:00:33 7:34 27 SENIOR M EASTVALLEY
60 610 JONAY BRAVO GOMEZ   1:01:08 7:39 28 SENIOR M EASTVALLEY
61 699 CARLOS SANTOS FERNANDEZ   1:01:54 7:45 29 SENIOR M NEKES TRAIL
62 653 RUYMAN HERNANDEZ GARCIA   1:02:19 7:48 30 SENIOR M  
63 613 CRISTINA V. CASTILLA DEVORA F 1:02:26 7:49 6 SENIOR F CLATOR 3.7
64 645 ADA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ F 1:02:47 7:51 7 SENIOR F  
65 708 ALEJANDRO HERRERA BAUTISTA   1:02:51 7:52 10 JUNIOR M  
66 617 JOSE MANUEL DE LA PAZ BAEZ   1:03:06 7:54 31 SENIOR M  
67 659 MOISES HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:03:25 7:56 32 SENIOR M ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
68 614 OMAIRA CASTRO PEREZ F 1:03:25 7:56 8 SENIOR F  
69 615 JUSTO CERPA BAUTE   1:03:28 7:56 3 VETER M60 C.D. VALLIVANA
70 683 MACARENA PEREZ GONZALEZ F 1:03:57 8:00 9 SENIOR F  
71 697 SHAILA SANCHEZ LOPEZ F 1:05:51 8:14 10 SENIOR F COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
72 669 CANDIDO MARTIN HERNANDEZ   1:06:15 8:17 12 VETER M40 NEKES TRAIL
73 638 GABRIEL GONZÁLEZ GARCIA   1:06:58 8:23 3 VETER M50 GOFIO TRAIL
74 621 VERONICA DIAZ SANTANA F 1:07:19 8:25 11 SENIOR F MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
75 606 JOSE DAVID ARBELO QUINTERO   1:08:10 8:32 33 SENIOR M  
76 802 GARA GONZALEZ GARCIA F 1:08:10 8:32 12 SENIOR F  
77 696 WILLIAM SANCHEZ GARCIA   1:08:37 8:35 11 JUNIOR M TRECUS LA PALMA WAGEN
78 635 LAURICELIS GARCIA NEGRIN F 1:09:41 8:43 13 SENIOR F JAIRA TRAIL
79 706 ISABEL Mª POU BARRETO F 1:09:50 8:44 14 SENIOR F  
80 686 LUZ MARIA RAMOS YANES F 1:09:59 8:45 15 SENIOR F JAIRA TRAIL
81 693 IVANA RODRIGUEZ PEREZ F 1:10:04 8:46 3 JUNIOR F GARAFIAVENTURA
82 662 RAQUEL IZQUIERDO PEREZ F 1:10:23 8:48 16 SENIOR F BICHILLO RUNNER
83 707 ELISEBA GARCIA PADRON F 1:10:23 8:48 17 SENIOR F  
84 628 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ CUESTA   1:12:23 9:03 34 SENIOR M  
85 675 MANUEL EDUARDO MORIN MELIAN   1:12:23 9:03 4 VETER M60  
86 650 MARGARITA HERNANDEZ BARROSO F 1:12:23 9:03 2 VETER F40  
87 648 MANUEL ANGEL GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ   1:12:40 9:05 13 VETER M40  
88 685 JANET RAMOS RAMOS F 1:14:42 9:21 18 SENIOR F BAIFOS TRAIL
89 631 JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ ROCHA   1:15:30 9:27 4 VETER M50 G.M. CHOYA
90 665 IVAN LOPEZ TRAVIESO   1:15:42 9:28 35 SENIOR M  
91 666 RUTH LOPEZ TRAVIESO F 1:15:42 9:28 19 SENIOR F  
92 644 MARIA DEL MAR GONZALEZ REYES F 1:16:09 9:31 3 VETER F40 TRAJOCADE - OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
93 815 VICKY SIERRA HERNADEZ F 1:16:45 9:36 20 SENIOR F GUAYOTA TRAIL
94 671 MELANIA MENDEZ SANCHEZ F 1:18:49 9:51 21 SENIOR F C.M. LAURISILVA
95 619 BIBIANA DIAZ BRITO F 1:21:45 10:13 22 SENIOR F GUAYOTA TRAIL
96 626 YOLANDA ESPINOSA PIO F 1:22:30 10:19 4 JUNIOR F  
97 700 SONSOLES SANTOS SAORIN F 1:24:08 10:31 23 SENIOR F  
98 639 NOEMI GONZALEZ LOPEZ F 1:24:09 10:31 24 SENIOR F  
99 695 DALIDA SABER BACHILLER F 1:28:08 11:01 25 SENIOR F PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
100 670 JOSE MANUEL MARTIN POLEGRE   1:32:18 11:33 14 VETER M40 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
101 698 GUACIMARA SANTANA LOPEZ F 1:32:19 11:33 26 SENIOR F  
102 646 NATALIA GONZALEZ ROMERO F 1:40:49 12:37 5 JUNIOR F  
103 694 MARIA ROSA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ F 1:40:50 12:37 1 VETER F50 EL ATAJO