IV LOS SILOS NATUR TRAIL 2015

 
Nr PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif Cat PCat Club
1 1 3 RUYMAN MARTIN MORALES   1:36:26   SENIOR M 1 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
2 2 5 ANDRES SANTANA FERNANDEZ   1:38:19 1:54 SENIOR M 2 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
3 3 2 AGUSTIN DAVID REYES LORENZO   1:39:09 2:43 SENIOR M 3 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
4 4 9 JONATHAN JESUS MENDEZ GUTIERREZ   1:46:49 10:24 SENIOR M 4  
5 5 92 JOSE JONATHAN GUILLEN DELGADO   1:49:28 13:02 SENIOR M 5 NURICAN TRAIL
6 6 28 IVAN ELADIO DELGADO ARMAS   1:51:12 14:47 SENIOR M 6 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
7 7 8 JOSE FRANCISCO MEDEROS MARTIN   1:51:45 15:20 VETER M40 1 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
8 8 6 ANDERSON DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:52:46 16:21 SENIOR M 7 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
9 9 4 JOSE MANUEL LEON MEDINA   1:53:07 16:41 VETER M40 2 C.D. VIKINGOS - HELLY HANSEN
10 10 33 AYTAHMI FERNANDEZ SALIDO   1:53:16 16:51 SENIOR M 8 KEMPOXTREME
11 11 52 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ TOLEDO   1:53:32 17:06 SENIOR M 9 C.D. DESNIVEL
12 12 10 CARLOS GARCIA MARRERO   1:53:50 17:24 SENIOR M 10 C.D. 4FIT
13 13 11 NESTOR JORGE GONZALEZ   1:55:32 19:06 SENIOR M 11 C.D. 4FIT
14 14 93 LEVI MARTIN GARCIA   1:55:49 19:23 JUNIOR M 1 SURAL TEAM
15 15 7 ISEF PINTO MEDINA   1:57:36 21:10 SENIOR M 12 SPARTAN TRAIL RUNNERS
16 16 60 ANGEL LUIS LOPEZ ACUÑA   1:58:16 21:51 SENIOR M 13 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
17 17 50 VICTOR G. HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ   1:59:24 22:58 SENIOR M 14  
18 18 66 ARSENIO MARTIN GONZALEZ   1:59:51 23:26 VETER M40 3  
19 19 26 CARLOS FELIPE DAVILA JORGE   2:00:59 24:34 VETER M40 4 PODONA TRAIL
20 20 81 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   2:03:22 26:57 VETER M40 5 CAJASIETE
21 21 40 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ LEON   2:03:28 27:02 SENIOR M 15 C.D. DESNIVEL
22 22 75 FIDEL PEREZ ZARZA   2:04:24 27:58 VETER M40 6 JAIRA TRAIL
23 23 47 AARON HERNANDEZ FARIÑA   2:05:39 29:14 SENIOR M 16 TENERIFE TRAIL
24 24 15 CAMILO AMADOR RODRIGUEZ   2:05:56 29:30 SENIOR M 17 JAIRA TRAIL
25 25 67 SANTIAGO MARTIN HERRERA   2:06:08 29:42 VETER M40 7 CLATOR 3.7
26 26 62 ANGEL CRISTOFER LORENZO RODRIGUEZ   2:06:11 29:45 SENIOR M 18 DAUTE TRAIL
27 27 49 MOISES HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   2:06:23 29:57 SENIOR M 19  
28 28 32 ANGEL JESUS DIAZ PEREZ   2:06:43 30:18 SENIOR M 20 JAIRA TRAIL
29 29 94 JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ DONIZ   2:06:44 30:19 VETER M40 8  
30 30 91 JAVIER VERA ARMAS   2:06:45 30:19 SENIOR M 21 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
31 31 12 JORDAN ABREU AFONSO   2:08:31 32:05 JUNIOR M 2 TORTUGAS TRAIL
32 32 38 ISAAC GONZALEZ CORDERO   2:10:30 34:05 SENIOR M 22 C.D. 4FIT
33 33 22 RUBEN CACERES CRUZ   2:11:41 35:15 SENIOR M 23  
34 34 24 CARLOS CASTILLO PEREZ   2:11:57 35:31 VETER M40 9 ZANATA TRAIL
35 35 96 FELIX JONAY MAYORAL GUTIERREZ   2:13:20 36:55 SENIOR M 24 CANARYRUN
36 36 17 AITOR BARRIOS LOPEZ   2:14:34 38:09 SENIOR M 25  
37 37 46 JUAN PEDRO HERNANDEZ CARBALLO   2:14:49 38:24 JUNIOR M 3  
38 38 83 HERIBERTO RODRIGUEZ PARRA   2:16:04 39:39 SENIOR M 26 DAUTE TRAIL
39 39 88 JOSE LUIS TAORO PEREZ   2:16:51 40:26 VETER M50 1 G.M. SOMBRA DEL TEIDE
40 40 39 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ DIAZ   2:16:51 40:26 VETER M40 10 TITANES TRAIL
41 41 41 VICTOR GONZALEZ MESA   2:17:17 40:51 VETER M40 11  
42 42 71 PEDRO PEREZ BARBUZANO   2:17:40 41:14 VETER M40 12 LECHUTRAIL TEAM
43 43 20 JESUS BASILIO BRAVO BENITEZ   2:17:40 41:14 VETER M40 13 LECHUTRAIL TEAM
44 44 68 JUAN MIGUEL MEDINA PERDOMO   2:17:40 41:14 SENIOR M 27  
45 45 107 DAVINIA LUIS HERNANDEZ F 2:18:13 41:48 SENIOR F 1 7RAID
46 46 63 DIEGO LUGO MEJIAS   2:18:27 42:02 VETER M40 14  
47 47 113 SILVIA PEREZ DELGADO F 2:18:29 42:04 VETER F40 1 ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
48 48 74 IGNACIO PEREZ ZARZA   2:18:31 42:05 SENIOR M 28 JAIRA TRAIL
49 49 36 MATHIEU GASCHET   2:18:43 42:17 SENIOR M 29  
50 50 27 PEDRO DAVILA JORGE   2:19:43 43:17 VETER M40 15 PODONA TRAIL
51 51 61 MATEO LOPEZ LORENZO   2:20:14 43:49 JUNIOR M 4 TORTUGAS TRAIL
52 52 72 DOMINGO PEREZ MARTIN   2:20:21 43:55 JUNIOR M 5 A FULL CON TODO
53 53 21 JUAN ANDRES CABRERA ALVAREZ   2:20:43 44:17 VETER M40 16 C.D. AVENTRI AELINES
54 54 30 JONAS DELLI PAOLI RAMOS   2:21:05 44:40 SENIOR M 30  
55 55 34 LAURENT FOURNIER   2:21:48 45:22 VETER M40 17  
56 56 104 ELISA HERNANDEZ HERRERA F 2:22:01 45:36 VETER F40 2 AVENTRI TEJINA
57 57 44 HECTOR G. GONZALEZ YANES   2:27:11 50:45 VETERM40 1  
58 58 18 SEBASTIAN BASUALTO ASTUDILLO   2:28:56 52:31 SENIOR M 31  
59 59 80 PASCUAL AARON RODRIGUEZ DE LEON   2:29:08 52:43 SENIOR M 32 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
60 60 102 GEMA DEL VALLE DE LEMA F 2:30:03 53:38 VETER F40 3 C.D. 4FIT
61 61 86 JOSE ALEJANDRO SANTOS CASTRO   2:30:11 53:46 VETER M40 18 C.D. 4FIT
62 62 73 CANDELARIO PEREZ PEREZ   2:30:12 53:46 VETER M40 19 ATLETICOD
63 63 76 FEDERICO RAMOS RAMOS   2:31:06 54:41 VETER M50 2  
64 64 59 JAVIER JAMES LINARES JONES   2:31:51 55:26 SENIOR M 33  
65 65 85 ROBERTO SANCHEZ BARRIOS   2:32:25 55:59 VETER M40 20 C.E.A. TENERIFE
66 66 31 IVAN ALBERTO DIAZ GONZALEZ   2:32:28 56:03 SENIOR M 34 PODONA TRAIL
67 67 110 VANESA MEDINA LORENZO F 2:32:29 56:03 SENIOR F 2 PODONA TRAIL
68 68 42 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ PEREZ   2:34:39 58:13 SENIOR M 35 C.D. DESNIVEL
69 69 90 PEDRO TRUJILLO CRUZ   2:34:39 58:14 VETER M60 1 EDUCERE SPORT
70 70 114 JANE WICKHAM F 2:35:47 59:21 VETER F50 1 CLATOR 3.7
71 71 53 ALEXIS HERRERA DELGADO   2:37:19 1:00:53 VETER M40 21  
72 72 14 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   2:37:24 1:00:58 VETER M40 22 4EMES TRAIL
73 73 65 CRISTIAN LUIS SANTOS   2:37:45 1:01:19 SENIOR M 36  
74 74 45 GUILLERMO HERNANDEZ ALBERTO   2:37:46 1:01:20 SENIOR M 37  
75 75 82 JUAN GERARDO RODRIGUEZ MONTESINO   2:38:04 1:01:38 VETER M40 23  
76 76 16 HECTOR JESUS BARRETO RODRIGUEZ   2:38:21 1:01:55 SENIOR M 38 LECHUTRAIL TEAM
77 77 87 IVAN SOSA ZAMORANO   2:39:18 1:02:52 SENIOR M 39 C.T. PEJEVERDE
78 78 57 PATRICK LABUNSKI   2:40:19 1:03:54 SENIOR M 40  
79 79 89 JOSE FRANCISCO TEJERA REYES   2:44:03 1:07:38 VETER M40 24 C.M. LAURISILVA
80 80 55 AYOZE HERRERA PADILLA   2:47:17 1:10:52 SENIOR M 41  
81 81 56 IVAN IANNACCONE MARTIN   2:47:17 1:10:52 SENIOR M 42  
82 82 78 MIGUEL ROCHA NAVARRO   2:47:21 1:10:56 JUNIOR M 6 TENERIFE TRAIL
83 83 77 JOSE MANUEL ROCHA FERNANDEZ   2:47:29 1:11:04 VETER M40 25 TENERIFE TRAIL
84 84 58 DIDIER LAFORGUE   2:50:13 1:13:47 VETER M50 3  
85 85 64 MANUEL REYES LUIS GONZALEZ   2:50:22 1:13:56 VETER M40 26  
86 86 29 LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS   2:50:25 1:13:59 VETER M40 27  
87 87 112 CLARA INES OSORIO ESTRADA F 2:51:04 1:14:38 VETER F40 4 4EMES TRAIL
88 88 25 DAVID CONDE FERNANDEZ-LLEBREZ   2:54:24 1:17:58 VETER M40 28  
89 89 101 RAQUEL ASENSIO GUILLEN F 2:56:05 1:19:39 VETER F40 5  
90 90 54 JOSE ANTONIO HERRERA MARTIÑEZ   2:56:05 1:19:39 SENIOR M 43  
91 91 69 FRANCISCO SERAFIN PARDO MARTINEZ   2:57:48 1:21:22 VETER M50 4  
92 92 106 TAMARA HERNANDEZ VELAZQUEZ F 3:07:28 1:31:03 SENIOR F 3 TORTUGAS TRAIL
93 93 23 JOSE RAMON CAMACHO TRIANO   3:09:11 1:32:46 SENIOR M 44  
94 94 105 MONEYBA HERNANDEZ RAMOS F 3:12:00 1:35:34 SENIOR F 4 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
95 95 109 KEITHY MARTIN PEREZ F 3:12:00 1:35:34 JUNIOR F 1  
96 96 70 JACKY PERCHERON   3:23:26 1:47:00 VETER M50 5