V Carrera Nocturna Ciudad de La Laguna

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 298 ANTONIO OJEDA GONZALEZ   34:54 3:30 1 VETER M40  
2 264 FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTIN GAMEZ   35:08 3:31 1 ABSOL M  
3 269 ANCOR MARTIN SAMOLA   35:08 3:31 1 VETER M35  
4 237 NORBERTO LOPEZ HERRERA   35:27 3:33 2 VETER M35 ATLETAS 97
5 324 ADRIAN PERDOMO GONZALEZ   35:30 3:33 2 ABSOL M  
6 311 JOSE FRANCISCO PADRON ARMAS   37:02 3:43 1 VETER M50  
7 231 JOSE LINARES HERNANDEZ   37:10 3:43 2 VETER M40 EDUCERE
8 156 JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ   37:22 3:45 3 ABSOL M EDUCERE SPORT
9 323 AIRAM PERAZA QUINTERO   36:56 3:42 4 ABSOL M AGUERE TRIATLON
10 20 JUAN JOSE ARENCIBI MEDOZA   37:34 3:46 3 VETER M40  
11 421 ANTONIO YERAY SIERRA BARROSO   38:01 3:48 5 ABSOL M  
12 398 DAVID ROJAS TALAVERA   38:06 3:49 3 VETER M35  
13 373 BENIGNO RIVERO MELIAN   38:07 3:49 4 VETER M40  
14 380 HUGO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   38:08 3:49 6 ABSOL M  
15 389 JONAS RODRIGUEZ PEREZ   38:10 3:49 4 VETER M35  
16 392 SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ REYES   38:19 3:50 5 VETER M40  
17 104 JOSE ENRIQUE DORTA RODRIGUEZ   38:52 3:54 2 VETER M50  
18 457 JULIO FERREIRO FERNANDEZ   38:55 3:54 1 VETER M55  
19 348 SONIA PRIETO GARCIA F 39:04 3:55 1 VETER F35 ATLETAS 97
20 174 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ VIERA   39:05 3:55 3 VETER M50  
21 81 JOSE MANUEL DELGADO GONZALEZ   39:13 3:56 4 VETER M50 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
22 322 ADRIAN PEŅA TEJA   39:15 3:56 7 ABSOL M  
23 192 MARCIAL HERNANDEZ AVERO   39:24 3:57 1 VETER M60  
24 403 VENANCIO RUBIO COLLADO   39:25 3:57 1 VETER M45  
25 40 JAIRO ANTONIO BORGES QUIŅONES   39:36 3:58 8 ABSOL M TRIVALLE GUIMAR
26 184 MANUEL JESUS GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ   39:38 3:58 2 VETER M45 C.D. TRAVERTORO
27 34 VICTOR BENITO BAZ   39:41 3:58 5 VETER M35  
28 399 JONATHAN ROMERO DOMINGUEZ   39:45 3:59 9 ABSOL M ONYX
29 467 LUIS JUNIOR VALEST ROA   39:58 4:00 10 ABSOL M PANTERAS TRAIL RUNNING
30 207 LUIS BRAULIO HERNANDEZ LOPEZ   40:01 4:00 5 VETER M50  
31 335 JACOBO PEREZ HERNANDEZ   40:16 4:02 11 ABSOL M  
32 179 ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ DIAZ   40:19 4:02 6 VETER M35  
33 71 DAVID DE LA ROSA DE LA ROSA   40:31 4:04 7 VETER M35 TITANES TRAIL
34 367 DANIEL REYES GARCIA   40:40 4:04 12 ABSOL M  
35 108 JORGE FAGUNDO RIVERA   40:45 4:05 13 ABSOL M  
36 42 ALBERTO BRITO ESTEVEZ   40:53 4:06 14 ABSOL M CHIMBESQUE RUNNERS
37 82 MARCOS DELGADO GONZALEZ   40:57 4:06 8 VETER M35  
38 309 BRAYAM PADILLA GONZALEZ   40:58 4:06 1 JUNIOR M  
39 379 ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   41:00 4:06 15 ABSOL M ALDAKE EXTREME
40 263 JULIO M. MARTIN FERNANDEZ   41:02 4:07 6 VETER M40 CLUB TRIATLON BESTIAZULES
41 232 JOSE ANGEL LINARES MARTIN   41:13 4:08 16 ABSOL M  
42 393 ZEBENZUI RODRIGUEZ REYES   41:22 4:09 17 ABSOL M  
43 46 PABLO JAVIER CAMPOS CRUZ   41:25 4:09 18 ABSOL M  
44 97 LADISLAO DIAZ MONLLOR   41:27 4:09 19 ABSOL M ANTHUS TRIATLON
45 113 DIEGO FERNANDEZ   41:30 4:09 3 VETER M45  
46 69 CASIMIRO ELIAS DE LA FUENTE GARCIA   41:31 4:09 6 VETER M50  
47 204 MARCOS HERNANDEZ GUARDIA   41:33 4:10 9 VETER M35  
48 177 DAVID GRANDE RODRIGUEZ   41:35 4:10 20 ABSOL M  
49 126 JOSE ANTONIO FUMERO FUMERO   41:36 4:10 7 VETER M40  
50 217 RAYCO HERNANDEZ TRUJILLO   41:37 4:10 10 VETER M35 HERBALIFE MANUFACTURINGBODIES
51 149 ALEJANDRO GOMEZ PEREZ   41:40 4:10 8 VETER M40  
52 443 ALEX VALERO GARCIA   41:43 4:11 21 ABSOL M  
53 142 JACOBO GARCIA SUAREZ   41:50 4:11 22 ABSOL M C.T. PEJEVERDE
54 210 GUSTAVO ADOLFO HERNANDEZ LUIS   41:59 4:12 11 VETER M35 LECHUTRAIL
55 74 JOSE LUIS DE LEON RODRIGUEZ   42:07 4:13 9 VETER M40  
56 140 ANDRES GARCIA REYES   42:14 4:14 23 ABSOL M  
57 117 FERNANDO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ   42:18 4:14 10 VETER M40  
58 343 EDUARDO PEREZ ROTH   42:24 4:15 11 VETER M40  
59 56 AYTHAMI CHINEA LEMES   42:25 4:15 24 ABSOL M  
60 302 JUAN CARLOS OŅATE CAMINS   42:27 4:15 12 VETER M35  
61 169 CARLOTA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ F 42:39 4:16 1 ABSOL F  
62 33 MIGUEL S. BENITEZ GIL   42:43 4:17 2 VETER M55  
63 358 VICTOR JOSE RAMOS MESA   42:43 4:17 12 VETER M40  
64 333 DANIEL PEREZ GARCIA   42:50 4:17 25 ABSOL M  
65 382 MANUEL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ   42:52 4:18 13 VETER M40  
66 137 DAMASO GARCIA PEREZ   42:53 4:18 13 VETER M35  
67 93 RAYCO DIAZ GONZALEZ   42:55 4:18 26 ABSOL M TITANES TRAIL
68 318 JOSE ALVARO PAZ RODRIGUEZ   43:00 4:18 14 VETER M35  
69 43 CARMELO CABRERA GONZALEZ   43:01 4:18 4 VETER M45  
70 209 FEDOR HERNANDEZ LUIS   43:07 4:19 5 VETER M45 AVENTRI
71 295 MANUEL MUŅOZ PERDOMO   43:19 4:20 6 VETER M45  
72 260 JONAY MARTIN BACALLADO   43:23 4:21 27 ABSOL M  
73 462 JUAN ZAMORANO MORENO   43:26 4:21 28 ABSOL M  
74 201 NELSON HERNANDEZ FALCON   43:28 4:21 29 ABSOL M  
75 415 ALFREDO SANTOS HERNANDEZ   43:32 4:22 7 VETER M50  
76 314 SARA PARKER F 43:32 4:22 2 ABSOL F  
77 378 JOSE ANGEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   43:36 4:22 14 VETER M40  
78 354 AYTHAMI RAMIREZ MELIAN   43:38 4:22 30 ABSOL M  
79 118 JORGE GONZALEZ DE CHAVES VAZQUEZ   43:46 4:23 15 VETER M35 ATLETAS 97
80 458 MARIO CABRERA CABRERA   43:47 4:23 15 VETER M40  
81 272 NOELIA MARTINEZ CABAŅAS F 43:49 4:23 3 ABSOL F  
82 22 EMILIO ANTONIO ARMAS ROLDAN   43:50 4:23 16 VETER M40  
83 303 DANIEL OROZCO JIMENEZ   43:51 4:24 31 ABSOL M  
84 327 FRANCISCO PEREZ ALFONSO   43:53 4:24 7 VETER M45  
85 195 DANIEL ESTEBAN HERNANDEZ BETHENCOUR   43:53 4:24 32 ABSOL M  
86 451 FREDERICK ALISTAIR ROULSTON   43:55 4:24 8 VETER M45  
87 276 ABRAHAM SALVADOR MEDINA HERRERA   43:56 4:24 16 VETER M35  
88 325 ROBERTO PEREA BERRAL   44:04 4:25 9 VETER M45  
89 51 MARCOS YERAY CASTELLANO CASTELLANO   44:06 4:25 17 VETER M35  
90 144 HECTOR JAVIER GARCIA UMPIERREZ   44:07 4:25 18 VETER M35  
91 67 IRATI CUŅADO ARES F 44:09 4:25 4 ABSOL F  
92 383 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MARTIN   44:11 4:26 2 JUNIOR M  
93 329 CRISTOFER PEREZ CABRERA   44:13 4:26 33 ABSOL M  
94 418 EDUARDO MANUEL SEGREDO MORALES   44:15 4:26 8 VETER M50  
95 239 JOSE MYKEL LORENDO AGUILAR   44:17 4:26 34 ABSOL M  
96 37 ANDRES BERNARDEZ FERNANDEZ   44:23 4:27 35 ABSOL M  
97 227 EDUARDO LEON GONZALEZ   44:24 4:27 36 ABSOL M  
98 370 ALONSO REYES SANCHES   44:25 4:27 19 VETER M35  
99 247 FRANCISCO MACHIN MARRERO   44:26 4:27 10 VETER M45 GUACHINCHE MARATON
100 154 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ DELGADO   44:27 4:27 3 VETER M55  
101 175 JOSEP M. GOTSENS ALVAREZ   44:36 4:28 20 VETER M35  
102 319 DIEGO PEŅA ESCRIBANO   44:36 4:28 37 ABSOL M  
103 148 OSCAR GARROTE MOLINA   44:38 4:28 21 VETER M35 C.D. 4FIT
104 8 UNAI ALASTRUEY MARCHENA   44:56 4:30 38 ABSOL M  
105 205 RAFAEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   44:59 4:30 11 VETER M45  
106 463 FERNANDO MANUEL GONZALEZ MARTIN   44:59 4:30 17 VETER M40  
107 371 MANUEL MARKUS RICHTER RICHTER   45:00 4:30 18 VETER M40  
108 128 JOSE LUIS GALLEGO PEREZ-CEJUELA   45:02 4:31 19 VETER M40 CC ANAGA
109 32 DAILOS BARROS HERNANDEZ   45:03 4:31 39 ABSOL M  
110 374 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ CABRERA   45:06 4:31 40 ABSOL M  
111 52 DANIEL CASTELLANO PERDOMO   45:07 4:31 41 ABSOL M ARISTA
112 87 FRANCISCO JAVIER DELGADO SANTANA   45:09 4:31 22 VETER M35  
113 349 PEDRO QUESADA RIERA   45:09 4:31 42 ABSOL M  
114 90 GABRIELE DI BIAGIO   45:11 4:31 43 ABSOL M  
115 459 ISRAEL MORALES BORGES   45:13 4:32 12 VETER M45 C.D. VALLIVANA
116 331 PABLO PEREZ DIAZ   45:16 4:32 13 VETER M45  
117 203 JAVIER ISIDRO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   45:22 4:33 44 ABSOL M  
118 39 JORGE BLANCH BRANCHADELL   45:26 4:33 4 VETER M55  
119 235 JOSE SANTIAGO LOPEZ ALVAREZ   45:30 4:33 20 VETER M40  
120 297 RAMON S. NIEVES LOPEZ   45:30 4:33 21 VETER M40  
121 233 YERAY LLANOS QUINTERO   45:41 4:34 45 ABSOL M  
122 198 MIGUEL ALGEN HERNANDEZ DARIAS   45:41 4:34 22 VETER M40  
123 15 JAIRO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ   45:42 4:35 46 ABSOL M  
124 468 RAQUEL PEREZ FARRAIS F 45:42 4:35 5 ABSOL F  
125 92 SALVADOR ALEXANDER DIAZ ESCALANTE   45:49 4:35 47 ABSOL M  
126 310 BRUNO PADILLA SUAREZ   45:50 4:35 48 ABSOL M  
127 197 JUAN PEDRO HERNANDEZ CARBALLO   45:52 4:36 49 ABSOL M  
128 88 DAVID DENIZ GARCIA   45:52 4:36 50 ABSOL M  
129 206 ALBERTO YERAY HERNANDEZ IZQUIERDO   45:54 4:36 51 ABSOL M  
130 30 MIGUEL BARRETO HERNANDEZ   46:01 4:36 52 ABSOL M  
131 241 DIEGO LUGO MEJIAS   46:02 4:37 23 VETER M40  
132 73 RAICO DE LEON PEREZ   46:05 4:37 53 ABSOL M  
133 28 JESUS GREGORIO BARNAS BATISTA   46:09 4:37 9 VETER M50  
134 444 ALEJANDRO VARGAS MESA   46:10 4:37 54 ABSOL M  
135 70 RAFAEL DE LA FUENTE GIL   46:11 4:37 24 VETER M40  
136 6 HUGO AFONSO PESTANA   46:12 4:38 23 VETER M35  
137 99 FRANCISCO DIAZ RODRIGUEZ   46:14 4:38 24 VETER M35  
138 13 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   46:14 4:38 25 VETER M40 4EMESTRAIL
139 334 RUYMAN PEREZ GONZALEZ   46:15 4:38 25 VETER M35  
140 136 DAVID GARCIA MUŅOZ   46:15 4:38 26 VETER M35  
141 242 RAUL LUIS AGUILAR   46:19 4:38 55 ABSOL M  
142 132 EDUARDO GARCIA FERNANDEZ   46:25 4:39 56 ABSOL M  
143 361 MOISES REAL HERNANDEZ   46:28 4:39 57 ABSOL M  
144 112 AIRAM FELIPE PEREZ   46:29 4:39 58 ABSOL M  
145 285 JUAN ALFREDO MONTERO DELGADO   46:29 4:39 59 ABSOL M  
146 189 GUILLERMO HERNANDEZ ALBERTO   46:33 4:40 60 ABSOL M  
147 215 JAVIER JESUS HERNANDEZ ROCIO   46:33 4:40 61 ABSOL M  
148 245 CRISTIAN LUIS SANTOS   46:33 4:40 62 ABSOL M  
149 220 CRISTO RAMON IZQUIERDO PEREZ   46:33 4:40 27 VETER M35  
150 400 RAFAEL ROMERO GARRIDO   46:34 4:40 14 VETER M45  
151 300 ALEXIS OLIVA FUMERO   46:37 4:40 63 ABSOL M  
152 449 ANTONIO VIŅUELA LLANOS   46:40 4:40 15 VETER M45  
153 395 ALMUDENA RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ F 46:40 4:40 6 ABSOL F CLUB TRIATLON TRICAN
154 228 BLAS ELICIO LEON HERNANDEZ   46:41 4:40 28 VETER M35  
155 101 JUAN MIGUEL DIAZ RODRIGUEZ   46:42 4:41 26 VETER M40  
156 249 RICARDO MALLEN CARDENAS   46:46 4:41 29 VETER M35  
157 243 FERMIN LUIS DOMINGUEZ   46:49 4:41 64 ABSOL M  
158 464 ANTONIO EMILIANO CORTES DIEZ   46:49 4:41 2 VETER M60  
159 337 RAFAEL ISAAC PEREZ MARTIN   46:53 4:42 27 VETER M40  
160 372 MIGUEL ANGEL RICO GONZALEZ   46:56 4:42 65 ABSOL M  
161 340 JAVIER PEREZ PASTOR   46:56 4:42 66 ABSOL M  
162 133 ANGEL GARCIA GALVAN   46:58 4:42 1 VETER M65  
163 345 MIGUEL ANGEL PLASENCIA MEDINA   47:03 4:43 16 VETER M45  
164 401 JOSE TOMAS ROSADO DARIAS   47:04 4:43 17 VETER M45 ZONA ABORIGEN
165 347 BREIXO CARMELO PORTAS FERRADAS   47:06 4:43 67 ABSOL M  
166 76 JOSE ANTONIO DE MIGUEL TABARES   47:07 4:43 28 VETER M40  
167 150 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ ACOSTA   47:07 4:43 68 ABSOL M  
168 387 MANUEL RODRIGUEZ PAZOS   47:08 4:43 29 VETER M40  
169 161 MOISES GONZALEZ GUERRA   47:09 4:43 69 ABSOL M  
170 102 JUAN JOSE DIAZ ROSADO   47:09 4:43 30 VETER M40  
171 54 EDUARDO CHAMOSO CASCON   47:13 4:44 70 ABSOL M  
172 385 JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ PADILLA   47:15 4:44 18 VETER M45 C.T. CANDETLON
173 390 JOSE GERMAN RODRIGUEZ PEREZ   47:17 4:44 30 VETER M35  
174 244 FERNANDO LUIS RODRIGUEZ   47:21 4:44 31 VETER M35  
175 172 JOSE RICARDO GONZALEZ VARGAS   47:21 4:44 19 VETER M45  
176 275 JAIRO MATIAS RANCEL   47:23 4:45 71 ABSOL M  
177 274 FACUNDO MATIAS ALONSO   47:23 4:45 5 VETER M55  
178 115 JOSE JAIME FERNANDEZ CUADROS   47:26 4:45 32 VETER M35  
179 355 JAVI RAMOS COELLO   47:26 4:45 72 ABSOL M  
180 163 AITOR GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   47:27 4:45 73 ABSOL M  
181 23 JACOBO ARTEAGA HERNANDEZ   47:31 4:45 33 VETER M35  
182 130 JAVIER GALVAN RODRIGUEZ   47:33 4:46 74 ABSOL M  
183 138 NORBERTO GARCIA PULIDO   47:34 4:46 10 VETER M50  
184 363 MILDREY REINA HERNANDEZ F 47:35 4:46 2 VETER F35  
185 122 ANTONIO MANUEL FRAGOSO LOPEZ   47:36 4:46 31 VETER M40  
186 262 JAVIER MARTIN CRUZ   47:37 4:46 34 VETER M35  
187 218 JUAN JOSE HERRERA MAGDALENA   47:40 4:46 35 VETER M35  
188 139 AITAMI GARCIA QUINTERO   47:41 4:47 75 ABSOL M  
189 211 DANIEL HERNANDEZ MEDINA   47:44 4:47 76 ABSOL M  
190 181 JOSE ALEXIS GUTIERREZ EXOSITO   47:45 4:47 32 VETER M40  
191 18 PABLO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ   47:45 4:47 77 ABSOL M  
192 160 FRANCISCO JOSE GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   47:45 4:47 78 ABSOL M  
193 265 ALEXIS MARTIN GARCIA   48:01 4:48 33 VETER M40  
194 414 SERGIO SANTOS DELGADO   48:01 4:48 79 ABSOL M  
195 308 ANGEL RAMON PADILLA GONZALEZ   48:02 4:49 34 VETER M40  
196 214 TECORICE HERNANDEZ REGALADO   48:05 4:49 80 ABSOL M  
197 94 ROSMEN DIAZ HERNANDEZ   48:05 4:49 36 VETER M35  
198 134 CARLOS JAVIER GARCIA GARCIA   48:06 4:49 20 VETER M45  
199 131 JAIME GARCIA DE HARO   48:07 4:49 21 VETER M45 C.A.LAGUNA-COTELEC
200 27 ANGEL ALBERTO BAEZ ALVAREZ   48:08 4:49 35 VETER M40  
201 289 OSCAR MORALES JIMENEZ   48:08 4:49 81 ABSOL M  
202 356 JUAN ANTONIO RAMOS CRUZ   48:12 4:50 11 VETER M50  
203 225 LUIS ALBERTO LECHADO GARCIA   48:14 4:50 37 VETER M35  
204 429 IVAN SOSA ZAMORANO   48:15 4:50 82 ABSOL M  
205 14 CRISTIAM ALVAREZ BENITEZ   48:16 4:50 83 ABSOL M  
206 339 DIEGO PEREZ MORALES   48:16 4:50 84 ABSOL M  
207 365 JOSE CAYETANO REYES AFONSO   48:16 4:50 85 ABSOL M  
208 106 ALEJANDRO ESTEVEZ MESA   48:19 4:50 86 ABSOL M  
209 402 ALMUDENA ROSADO DIAZ F 48:22 4:51 7 ABSOL F  
210 173 JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ VERA   48:22 4:51 36 VETER M40  
211 1 FERNANDO ACOSTA MOLINA   48:23 4:51 22 VETER M45  
212 2 MONICA ACOSTA MOLINA F 48:23 4:51 3 VETER F35  
213 346 JAIME MARIA PONS MEDEROS   48:24 4:51 37 VETER M40  
214 299 ANDRES OLCINA RODRIGUEZ   48:28 4:51 38 VETER M35  
215 125 SAMUEL FUENTES LUIS   48:32 4:52 87 ABSOL M  
216 357 JAIRO RAMOS GONZALEZ   48:32 4:52 88 ABSOL M  
217 123 ROMINA FREIXINET HERNANDEZ F 48:36 4:52 8 ABSOL F  
218 320 JUAN VICENTE PEŅA GARCIA   48:41 4:52 38 VETER M40  
219 221 IMOBAC IZQUIERDO PEREZ   48:54 4:54 89 ABSOL M  
220 145 CARLOS MIGUEL GARCIA VIERA   48:56 4:54 39 VETER M35  
221 100 JORGE DIAZ RODRIGUEZ   48:57 4:54 90 ABSOL M  
222 129 IVAN GALVAN ALVES   49:00 4:54 40 VETER M35  
223 442 SANDRA UTIEL MARTINEZ F 49:01 4:54 9 ABSOL F  
224 277 ISRAEL MEDINA HERRERA   49:12 4:56 91 ABSOL M  
225 352 MARIO QUINTANA SANCHEZ   49:12 4:56 3 JUNIOR M  
226 409 ROBERTO SANCHEZ BARRIOS   49:16 4:56 23 VETER M45  
227 164 JOSE FRANCISCO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   49:28 4:57 3 VETER M60 GUACHINCHE MARATON
228 208 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ LORENZO   49:42 4:59 39 VETER M40  
229 423 MIGUEL ANGEL SIERRA SANTIAGO   49:46 4:59 92 ABSOL M  
230 427 SOLE SOPRALUIS DE OLANO F 49:47 4:59 4 VETER F35  
231 124 ISIDRO FUENTE MARRERO   49:49 4:59 24 VETER M45  
232 255 JAVIER MARRERO GONZALEZ   49:56 5:00 25 VETER M45  
233 431 ANTONIO JESUS SUSIN MONROY   49:57 5:00 26 VETER M45  
234 296 MARIA LUISA NIETO MORALES F 49:59 5:00 5 VETER F35  
235 166 RUIMAN GONZALEZ PEŅA   50:00 5:00 93 ABSOL M C.D. MAZUCATOR
236 96 ALEJANDRO DIAZ MESA   50:01 5:01 41 VETER M35  
237 25 FERNANDO I ASCANIO MARTIN   50:02 5:01 94 ABSOL M  
238 162 XERACH GONZALEZ GUILLEN   50:03 5:01 95 ABSOL M  
239 445 JONATHAN VEGA GONZALEZ   50:03 5:01 96 ABSOL M  
240 266 JULIO MARTIN GUILLEN   50:06 5:01 27 VETER M45  
241 273 JORGE MARTINEZ HIDALGO   50:08 5:01 40 VETER M40  
242 350 JOSE QUINTANA BAQUERO   50:08 5:01 28 VETER M45  
243 257 JOSE MIGUEL MARRERO SAAVEDRA   50:14 5:02 42 VETER M35  
244 29 ANDRES BARREDA CONCEPCION   50:16 5:02 2 VETER M65 CABRAS LOCAS
245 410 JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ FUENTES   50:16 5:02 6 VETER M55  
246 411 MANUEL SANCHEZ-GIJON   50:22 5:03 41 VETER M40  
247 49 VENANCIO CASAŅAS MARTIN   50:24 5:03 43 VETER M35  
248 313 HUGO PALMERO BARRERA   50:29 5:03 97 ABSOL M  
249 254 MARIA DEL PINO MARRERO GARCIA F 50:30 5:03 1 VETER F45  
250 176 MIGUEL ANGEL GOVANTES BETHENCOURT   50:31 5:03 44 VETER M35  
251 259 JAVIER MARRERO SANTANA   50:41 5:04 98 ABSOL M  
252 7 SERGIO ALAMAN GONZALEZ   50:43 5:05 42 VETER M40  
253 375 VIRGINIA RODRIGUEZ CARRASCO F 50:46 5:05 10 ABSOL F C.A.LAGUNA-COTELEC
254 121 JOSE MIGUEL FIGUEROA DELGADO   50:54 5:06 43 VETER M40  
255 341 MANUEL PEREZ PEREZ   50:55 5:06 29 VETER M45  
256 107 PEDRO EXPOSITO RODRIGUEZ   51:05 5:07 4 JUNIOR M  
257 312 PABLO PADRON SANTANA   51:07 5:07 99 ABSOL M  
258 45 DOMINGO CAMACHO IZQUIERDO   51:08 5:07 100 ABSOL M  
259 178 RICHARD GUNCHP HERRERA   51:10 5:07 101 ABSOL M  
260 66 JOSE LUIS CUBAS MORALES   51:12 5:08 102 ABSOL M  
261 290 JOSE VICTOR MORALES MAGYIN   51:17 5:08 30 VETER M45  
262 453 MINERVA SANTANA HENRIQUEZ F 51:19 5:08 6 VETER F35  
263 170 SANTIAGO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   51:20 5:08 44 VETER M40 TXTM
264 186 JUAN GUZMAN PEREZ   51:28 5:09 31 VETER M45  
265 185 JORGE GUZMAN DIAZ   51:47 5:11 103 ABSOL M  
266 141 YANCE GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   51:47 5:11 104 ABSOL M  
267 63 YAIZA CORREA TOLEDO F 51:48 5:11 11 ABSOL F  
268 11 FRANCISCO JAVIER ALONSO PEREZ   51:49 5:11 45 VETER M40  
269 21 BORJA ARMAS CONCEPCION   51:50 5:11 105 ABSOL M  
270 171 RUYMAN GONZALEZ SICILIA   51:51 5:11 45 VETER M35  
271 439 MARIA JENNIFER TRUJILLO RODRIGUEZ F 51:53 5:12 12 ABSOL F  
272 60 JONATHAN CLEMENTE NAVARRO   51:53 5:12 106 ABSOL M CEAT
273 86 OMAR DELGADO LUIS   51:55 5:12 107 ABSOL M  
274 3 JUAN EDUARDO AFONSO GUERRA   51:57 5:12 12 VETER M50  
275 433 LUIS ALEJANDRO TERREU GARCIA   51:59 5:12 46 VETER M35  
276 167 CLARITZA GONZALEZ PEREZ F 52:00 5:12 13 ABSOL F  
277 65 NAYRA CRUZ CABRERA F 52:01 5:12 7 VETER F35  
278 159 MARIO GONZALEZ GOMEZ   52:06 5:13 32 VETER M45  
279 212 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ MENDEZ   52:17 5:14 3 VETER M65  
280 315 LUIS MIGUEL PARRADO HERNANDEZ   52:18 5:14 46 VETER M40  
281 58 RAUL CHINEA NAVARRO   52:26 5:15 47 VETER M35  
282 454 TOMAS ANTONIO MORALES GONZALEZ   52:29 5:15 33 VETER M45  
283 147 TAMARA GARCIA ZURITA F 52:33 5:16 14 ABSOL F  
284 216 CARLOS GABRIEL HERNANDEZ SUAREZ   52:36 5:16 108 ABSOL M  
285 127 FRANCISCO JOSE GADELLA HERNANDEZ   52:37 5:16 48 VETER M35  
286 353 JACOB RAMIREZ   52:37 5:16 49 VETER M35  
287 447 JAVIER VERA HERANDEZ   52:37 5:16 47 VETER M40  
288 80 MANUEL ANGEL DELGADO DE LA ROSA   52:44 5:17 50 VETER M35  
289 246 HUGO MACHADO ANDRES   52:47 5:17 48 VETER M40  
290 91 KRISTHIAN RAMON DIAZ ESCALANTE   52:49 5:17 109 ABSOL M  
291 85 ANDRES DELGADO HERNANDEZ   52:53 5:18 7 VETER M55  
292 426 ANA MARIA SOCAS SOCAS F 52:55 5:18 8 VETER F35  
293 196 JUAN HERNANDEZ CABRERA   52:57 5:18 13 VETER M50  
294 103 NICOLAS ARCADIO DORTA GARCIA   52:59 5:18 34 VETER M45  
295 330 AGUSTIN PEREZ DE DIOS   53:05 5:19 14 VETER M50  
296 344 SEBASTIAN PLASENCIA AROZENA   53:12 5:20 5 JUNIOR M  
297 57 ENRIQUE CHINEA NAVARRO   53:18 5:20 51 VETER M35  
298 48 LUIS CARRERA GALAN   53:19 5:20 49 VETER M40  
299 183 CANDELARIA GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ F 53:24 5:21 1 VETER F40  
300 271 DANIEL MARTINEZ ACOSTA   53:28 5:21 110 ABSOL M  
301 109 SILVIA FALCON B. F 53:40 5:22 9 VETER F35 CORRES QUE TE LAS PELAS
302 282 MARIA COVADONGA MESA GONZALEZ F 53:44 5:23 2 VETER F45 CORRES QUE TE LAS PELAS
303 77 EVERARDO DEL CASTILLO ALONSO   53:46 5:23 15 VETER M50  
304 420 ALEJANDRO SERRANO BORLAFF   53:49 5:23 111 ABSOL M  
305 191 EUGENIO HERNANDEZ AMADOR   53:59 5:24 50 VETER M40  
306 432 DANIEL TEIXIDO   54:02 5:25 52 VETER M35  
307 428 ANA MARIA SOSA GARCIA F 54:04 5:25 3 VETER F45  
308 396 ANGELICA ROJAS RODRIGUEZ F 54:04 5:25 10 VETER F35  
309 250 ENRIQUE MARCOS ORTEGA   54:06 5:25 53 VETER M35 TUGUU
310 55 LAURA CHAMOSO CASCON F 54:06 5:25 15 ABSOL F  
311 153 BENIGNO GONZALEZ DE LEON   54:13 5:26 4 VETER M65  
312 47 VICENTE CARBONERAS DEL HOYO   54:13 5:26 51 VETER M40  
313 448 TONI VERA MESA   54:13 5:26 35 VETER M45  
314 278 MIGUEL MEDINA SANTOS   54:23 5:27 4 VETER M60  
315 466 AROA DANIELA PERDOMO REYES F 54:26 5:27 1 JUNIOR F  
316 452 ANDRES PERDOMO PERDOMO   54:27 5:27 16 VETER M50  
317 293 JOSE EMILIANO MUŅOZ LORENZO   54:29 5:27 36 VETER M45  
318 461 MOISES HERNANDEZ TORRES   54:35 5:28 37 VETER M45  
319 194 CARLOS RAYMAN HERNANDEZ BENITEZ   54:55 5:30 112 ABSOL M  
320 434 YERAY TORRES DELGADO   55:04 5:31 113 ABSOL M  
321 284 EDUARDO MONTENEGRO RODRIGUEZ   55:06 5:31 54 VETER M35  
322 328 MARTIN PEREZ BARBA   55:12 5:32 17 VETER M50  
323 79 CAROLINA DELGADO CAMPOS F 55:13 5:32 2 VETER F40 TRITEIDE
324 268 DAILOS MARTIN PEREZ   55:39 5:34 55 VETER M35  
325 59 ANA CICUENDEZ PARDINA F 55:51 5:35 11 VETER F35 MEDANO TRAINING CENTRE
326 78 ISAAC DEL PINO PIŅERO   55:57 5:36 56 VETER M35  
327 261 ROMAN ANTONIO MARTIN CANAVES   56:02 5:37 114 ABSOL M  
328 386 JESUS RODRIGUEZ PATIŅO   56:03 5:37 18 VETER M50 C.A. LAGUNA-COTELEC
329 258 SEBASTIAN MARRERO SANJUAN   56:09 5:37 52 VETER M40  
330 291 ESTHER MORALES SANCHEZ F 56:14 5:38 12 VETER F35  
331 394 ICO RODRIGUEZ ROJAS F 56:16 5:38 16 ABSOL F TITANES TRAIL
332 279 TOMAS MEGOLLA MARIN   56:16 5:38 115 ABSOL M  
333 64 CARLOS MANUEL COSCULLUELA MILLAN   56:20 5:38 8 VETER M55 ROLDANA
334 199 CARMEN HERNANDEZ EXPOSITO F 56:32 5:40 3 VETER F40  
335 95 ELADIO ALEXIS DIAZ MARRERO   56:34 5:40 53 VETER M40  
336 326 DEVI PEREYRA KROLL F 56:39 5:40 17 ABSOL F  
337 10 MANUEL ALFAGEME PLASENCIA   56:40 5:40 38 VETER M45  
338 397 JENNIFER ROJAS RODRIGUEZ F 56:40 5:40 18 ABSOL F  
339 155 HECTOR MANUEL GONZALEZ EXPOSITO   56:41 5:40 54 VETER M40  
340 465 JUAN ANTONIO MENDEZ ALONSO   56:53 5:42 9 VETER M55  
341 151 EMILIO GONZALEZ ALVAREZ   56:55 5:42 116 ABSOL M  
342 157 AYOZE GONZALEZ GALVAN   56:58 5:42 117 ABSOL M  
343 158 ONAM GONZALEZ GALVAN   56:58 5:42 118 ABSOL M  
344 120 CARLOS FERRER CUBAS   56:58 5:42 119 ABSOL M  
345 24 JUAN JOSE ARZOLA MORENO   57:02 5:43 19 VETER M50  
346 406 AURORA DORIS SAN BLAS DIAZ F 57:03 5:43 4 VETER F40  
347 17 ALBERTO ALVAREZ MESA   57:14 5:44 39 VETER M45  
348 135 CARMEN GARCIA LOPEZ F 57:17 5:44 5 VETER F40  
349 62 MARIA DEL CRISTO CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ F 57:23 5:45 13 VETER F35  
350 283 SERVANDO JESUS MESA RIVERO   57:23 5:45 57 VETER M35  
351 31 ANTONIA BARRIOS MARICHAL F 57:38 5:46 4 VETER F45  
352 391 BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ RAMOS F 57:45 5:47 6 VETER F40 HERBALIFE MANUFACTURINGBODIES
353 404 MONICA RUIZ PONS F 57:49 5:47 1 VETER F50  
354 168 JULIA MARIA GONZALEZ REYES F 57:50 5:47 5 VETER F45 GUACHINCHE MARATON
355 455 JOSE MANUEL RIVERO PEREZ   58:04 5:49 55 VETER M40  
356 256 ALEJANDRO MARRERO LLIVINA   58:16 5:50 120 ABSOL M  
357 336 ALEJANDRA PEREZ- LLOMBET QUINTANA F 58:17 5:50 19 ABSOL F  
358 351 CRISTINA QUINTANA HERRERA F 58:18 5:50 2 VETER F50  
359 188 NESTOR MARTIN HERNANDEZ ALAYON   58:21 5:51 121 ABSOL M  
360 460 IONE RUIZ SABINA   58:23 5:51 58 VETER M35  
361 234 ANA LOMO PORTELA F 58:28 5:51 1 VETER F65  
362 286 ELENA MORA CUESTA F 58:29 5:51 20 ABSOL F  
363 35 JOSE ENRIQUE BENITO GUIJARRO   58:29 5:51 59 VETER M35  
364 430 YAIZA SUAREZ GONZALEZ F 58:38 5:52 14 VETER F35  
365 19 ELENA ARANGUREN HERNANDEZ F 58:40 5:52 1 VETER F55  
366 422 MARIA VICTORIA SIERRA HERNANDEZ F 58:43 5:53 15 VETER F35  
367 253 DAVID MARRERO DEL ROSARIO   59:05 5:55 122 ABSOL M  
368 280 MUNESH MOHANDAS MELWANI MELWANI   59:21 5:56 56 VETER M40  
369 288 MARIA ISABEL MORALES GOMEZ F 59:30 5:57 7 VETER F40  
370 307 JUAN JOSE PADILLA GARCIA   59:33 5:58 123 ABSOL M  
371 306 AGUSTIN PADILLA GARCIA   59:33 5:58 60 VETER M35  
372 417 ALICIA SANZ IZQUIERDO F 59:40 5:58 16 VETER F35  
373 143 SERGIO GARCIA TALAVERA   59:45 5:59 10 VETER M55  
374 44 DAVID CABRERA PIERA   59:47 5:59 124 ABSOL M TUGUU
375 182 FRANCISCO JAVIER GUTIERREZ GARCIA   59:48 5:59 57 VETER M40  
376 146 JEZABEL GARCIA YANEZ F 59:49 5:59 17 VETER F35  
377 305 SEBASTIAN PADILLA ACEVEDO   59:50 5:59 40 VETER M45  
378 111 OSCAR FELICIANO RODRIGUEZ   1:00:00 6:00 61 VETER M35  
379 226 MIGUEL ANGEL LEMOS GORRIN   1:00:01 6:00 125 ABSOL M  
380 230 CARLOS LEON REMDIOS   1:00:09 6:01 62 VETER M35  
381 223 ELENA KHOMENKO SHCHUKINA F 1:00:13 6:02 18 VETER F35  
382 408 MARIA SANBLAS DIAZ F 1:00:29 6:03 8 VETER F40  
383 440 NAYRA TXASKO CARPIO F 1:00:40 6:04 19 VETER F35  
384 441 CLIVE TYRELL   1:00:44 6:05 20 VETER M50  
385 388 JORGE RODRIGUEZ PERAZA   1:00:50 6:05 58 VETER M40  
386 436 SANDRA TORRES TORRES F 1:00:51 6:05 9 VETER F40  
387 316 DANIELA PASTORELLI F 1:00:57 6:06 6 VETER F45  
388 321 FERNANDO PEŅA MELIAN   1:01:08 6:07 41 VETER M45  
389 412 BEGOŅA SANTANA GONZALEZ F 1:01:16 6:08 10 VETER F40  
390 287 JOEL ADSALON MORALES DE ARMAS   1:01:21 6:08 126 ABSOL M  
391 26 ALEJANDRO AZNAR FERRER   1:01:21 6:08 127 ABSOL M  
392 377 TOMAS MANUEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ   1:01:28 6:09 21 VETER M50  
393 36 AFONSO BERMUDEZ CORDOBA   1:01:33 6:10 128 ABSOL M  
394 114 JOAN FERNANDEZ   1:01:41 6:10 59 VETER M40 TXTM
395 435 MARIA PILAR TORRES NAVARRO F 1:02:03 6:13 11 VETER F40  
396 384 PEDRO LUIS RODRIGUEZ MARTIN   1:02:20 6:14 11 VETER M55 C.A. LAGUNA-COTELEC
397 193 JUAN MIGUEL HERNANDEZ BAUTE   1:02:20 6:14 129 ABSOL M  
398 450 DAVID YANES GONZALEZ   1:02:32 6:16 60 VETER M40  
399 116 CARMEN FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ F 1:02:42 6:17 7 VETER F45  
400 72 JESUS DE LEON AMADA   1:02:42 6:17 5 VETER M65  
401 381 FREDDY RODRIGUEZ HERRERA   1:02:45 6:17 22 VETER M50  
402 152 DAVINIA GONZALEZ BAEZ F 1:02:46 6:17 21 ABSOL F  
403 413 CARLA A. SANTILLAN LOGROŅO F 1:02:46 6:17 22 ABSOL F  
404 416 DANIEL SANTOS JIMENEZ   1:03:09 6:19 130 ABSOL M  
405 301 VANIA OLIVEROS MENA F 1:03:11 6:19 20 VETER F35  
406 165 ANA CRISTINA GONZALEZ LARSSON F 1:03:11 6:20 23 ABSOL F  
407 75 EDUARDO DE LORENZO RAMOS   1:03:28 6:21 63 VETER M35 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
408 229 MARTA LEON LAGUNA F 1:03:40 6:22 24 ABSOL F  
409 304 FRANCISCO ORTEGA RIVAS   1:03:40 6:22 61 VETER M40  
410 376 CARLOS DANIEL RODRIGUEZ CRUZ   1:03:40 6:22 131 ABSOL M  
411 5 ALICIA TERESA AFONSO PADRON F 1:03:44 6:23 21 VETER F35  
412 224 JORGE LA ROCHE AMIGO   1:03:44 6:23 64 VETER M35  
413 105 ADRIANA ESTEVES FERREIRA F 1:04:06 6:25 8 VETER F45  
414 267 DOMINGO MARTIN HERNANDEZ   1:06:04 6:37 23 VETER M50  
415 338 BLANCA PEREZ MORALES F 1:06:07 6:37 25 ABSOL F  
416 89 ELISA DENIZ RODRIGUEZ F 1:06:36 6:40 12 VETER F40  
417 236 ARANZAZU LOPEZ DE VICUŅA ZAFRA F 1:06:42 6:41 13 VETER F40  
418 53 SONIA M. CERDEŅA GUTERREZ F 1:08:05 6:49 22 VETER F35  
419 98 JENNYFER DIAZ PEREZ F 1:08:43 6:53 9 VETER F45  
420 9 PABLO ALBERTO ALBELO REBOSO   1:09:17 6:56 132 ABSOL M  
421 119 MONICA DE LOS ANGELES FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ F 1:10:38 7:04 14 VETER F40  
422 213 MARIA DEL CARMEN HERNANDEZ PEREZ F 1:10:38 7:04 15 VETER F40  
423 437 NATALIA TRUJILLO GONZALEZ F 1:10:57 7:06 23 VETER F35  
424 405 ESTEFANIA RUIZ SABINA F 1:10:57 7:06 26 ABSOL F  
425 252 CANDELARIA MARRERO CRUZ F 1:11:46 7:11 10 VETER F45  
426 180 MERCEDES MONTSERRAT GUTIERREZ DORTA F 1:11:49 7:11 11 VETER F45  
427 342 NACOREMI PEREZ RODRIGUEZ F 1:13:01 7:18 27 ABSOL F  
428 317 JONATHAN PAZ MOLINA   1:13:01 7:18 133 ABSOL M  
429 4 DAURA AFONSO MEDINA F 1:13:05 7:19 28 ABSOL F  
430 292 RAQUEL MORELL DELGADO F 1:13:05 7:19 29 ABSOL F