V Carrera Nocturna Ciudad de La Laguna

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 1173 JONAY GONZALEZ ALONSO   16:52 3:23 1 ABSOL M TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
2 1058 JUAN JESUS CASANOVA BARROSO   17:02 3:25 1 VETER M45 PUERTO CRUZ-REALEJOS
3 1346 LUCIANO OJEDA GONZALEZ   17:10 3:26 1 VETER M35  
4 1286 PEYO MARTIN YANES   17:23 3:29 2 VETER M35 TRIABONA
5 1344 PABLO OJEDA CAMIÑA   17:38 3:32 2 ABSOL M  
6 1512 LEANDRO CASTAÑEYRA RUIZ   17:43 3:33 3 ABSOL M  
7 1483 JOSE VAZQUEZ MINGUEZ   17:52 3:35 2 VETER M45 TRAVERTORO
8 1206 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   17:53 3:35 1 VETER M40  
9 1229 JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ MELIAN   17:59 3:36 1 VETER M50  
10 1215 ELEAZAR HDEZ CABRERA   18:01 3:36 1 JUNIOR M  
11 1445 ALEXEI SAN BLAS MARCELINO   18:07 3:38 2 JUNIOR M  
12 1077 NAUSET CURBELO MELO   18:21 3:41 4 ABSOL M  
13 1307 JOSE JAVIER MEJIAS CASANOVA   18:25 3:41 2 VETER M40  
14 1407 LORENZO RODRIGUEZ DE LA CRUZ   18:33 3:43 2 VETER M50  
15 1122 ANDRES FAJARDO CARRASCO   18:35 3:43 5 ABSOL M  
16 1164 AIRAM GIL CASTRO   18:39 3:44 6 ABSOL M  
17 1090 GABRIELE DELLASEGA   19:09 3:50 3 VETER M45  
18 1062 JUAN ANTONIO CASTRO VALLE   19:24 3:53 4 VETER M45  
19 1497 EDUARDO HERRERA BAUTISTA   19:29 3:54 7 ABSOL M  
20 1081 ISMAEL DARIAS JEREZ   19:34 3:55 8 ABSOL M  
21 1269 JUAN ANTONIO LORENZO RODRIGUEZ   19:42 3:57 3 VETER M50  
22 1431 MARCELINO ROJAS GONZALEZ   19:42 3:57 4 VETER M50  
23 1239 VICTOR HERRERA MARTIN   19:52 3:59 3 JUNIOR M A FULL CON TODO
24 1433 DAVID ROSALES CARRILLO   19:54 3:59 9 ABSOL M  
25 1049 JOSE M. CAMPOS QUEVEDO   19:55 3:59 3 VETER M35 BAIFOS TRAIL TEAM
26 1513 CRISTOFER REGALADO MARRERO   19:56 4:00 10 ABSOL M  
27 1498 JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   19:56 4:00 3 VETER M40  
28 1486 RUBEN VERA RAMOS   19:59 4:00 4 VETER M35  
29 1331 JAVIER MUNARRIZ DELGADO   19:59 4:00 4 JUNIOR M MILLA CHICHARRERA
30 1125 JUAN MANUEL FARIÑA LOPEZ   20:05 4:01 4 VETER M40 C.D. VALLIVANA
31 1250 MANUEL JORGE MONTELONGO   20:05 4:01 5 VETER M50  
32 1008 JOSE GUILLERMO AFONSO MARTIN   20:12 4:03 5 VETER M40 CLUB ATLETISMO AGUERE
33 1161 JOSE ANGEL GARCIA PIÑERO   20:17 4:04 11 ABSOL M  
34 1275 SIMONE MADONNA   20:18 4:04 12 ABSOL M  
35 1241 JOSE ANTONIO HERRERA RODRIGUEZ   20:18 4:04 6 VETER M40  
36 1018 CRISTIAN ALVAREZ GONZALEZ   20:18 4:04 13 ABSOL M  
37 1063 LUCIANO MIGUEL CEDRES AFONSO   20:22 4:05 5 VETER M45  
38 1127 MANUEL FEBLES DIAZ   20:28 4:06 6 VETER M45  
39 1390 SUSANA PRIETO BERGUA F 20:30 4:06 1 JUNIOR F  
40 1226 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ MARQUEZ   20:35 4:07 14 ABSOL M CANARYRUN
41 1363 ALEJANDRO PADRON FARIÑA   20:44 4:09 7 VETER M40  
42 1458 MATTHEW J. SHEA   20:50 4:10 15 ABSOL M  
43 1373 NESTOR PEREZ DORTA   20:56 4:12 16 ABSOL M  
44 1453 DANIEL SANTOS DIAZ   21:07 4:14 17 ABSOL M  
45 1290 DAVID JULIO MARTIN GONZALEZ   21:07 4:14 8 VETER M40  
46 1231 ITO HERNANDEZ MORALES   21:15 4:15 6 VETER M50 TRIABONA
47 1065 PABLO CERVINO HAMILTON   21:18 4:16 5 VETER M35  
48 1027 OSCAR ARRIGO RODRIGUEZ   21:21 4:17 5 JUNIOR M  
49 1128 SANTIAGO FEBLES MARTELL   21:23 4:17 7 VETER M50  
50 1293 JUAN MANUEL MARTIN HERRERA   21:35 4:19 8 VETER M50  
51 1455 EDUARDO MANUEL SEGREDO GONZALEZ   21:36 4:20 18 ABSOL M C.A.P.C.R.
52 1266 JACOBO LORENZO GONZALEZ   21:39 4:20 19 ABSOL M  
53 1493 ANTONIO VIÑUELA PEREZ   21:44 4:21 6 JUNIOR M  
54 1156 JOSE YERAY GARCIA MARTIN   21:48 4:22 20 ABSOL M  
55 1514 NICOLAS PACHECO FARIÑA   21:54 4:23 21 ABSOL M  
56 1168 FELICIANO GOMEZ UGALDE   21:57 4:24 7 VETER M45  
57 1247 FRANCISCO JOSE JEREZ GAMEZ   21:58 4:24 22 ABSOL M  
58 1098 IGNACIO DIAZ HERNANDEZ   21:59 4:24 7 JUNIOR M  
59 1326 RAMON MORAN OCA   22:03 4:25 9 VETER M40  
60 1406 MARTIN RUYMAN RODRIGUEZ BARRETO   22:03 4:25 6 VETER M35 VIDA TRAIL
61 1242 JAVIER HERRERA TORRES   22:15 4:27 9 VETER M50  
62 1461 JOSE ALBERTO SIVERIO GLEZ   22:16 4:28 10 VETER M40  
63 1086 ANTONIO DE LEON RODRIGUEZ   22:17 4:28 8 VETER M45 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
64 1345 CRISTO F. OJEDA DONATE   22:17 4:28 7 VETER M35  
65 1118 NATALIA ESPARZA GONZALEZ F 22:22 4:29 2 JUNIOR F  
66 1047 YESICA CAIROS PEREZ F 22:24 4:29 1 VETER F35  
67 1089 JONAY DELGADO RODRIGUEZ   22:27 4:30 23 ABSOL M  
68 1410 BNEJAMIN RODRIGUEZ FARIÑA   22:29 4:30 9 VETER M45  
69 1376 ELENA PEREZ PEREZ F 22:39 4:32 1 ABSOL F  
70 1178 ANA ESTHER GONZALEZ CASTAÑEDA F 22:39 4:32 2 ABSOL F C.D. VALLIVANA
71 1334 RAMON NARANJO GONZALEZ   22:48 4:34 24 ABSOL M  
72 1442 DANIEL SACRAMENTO GARCIA   22:56 4:36 25 ABSOL M  
73 1074 ENRIQUE CRUZ RAMOS   23:05 4:37 26 ABSOL M  
74 1418 HUGO RODRIGUEZ LOS ARCOS   23:06 4:38 8 JUNIOR M  
75 1174 OLGA GONZALEZ ALONSO F 23:07 4:38 1 VETER F45  
76 1397 CARLOS AYTHAMI RAMOS RODRIGUEZ   23:10 4:38 27 ABSOL M  
77 1209 CARLOS IGNACIO GONZALEZ VILA   23:18 4:40 28 ABSOL M  
78 1381 NICOLAS PESTANA Y ANES   23:18 4:40 29 ABSOL M  
79 1482 CARLOS JAVIER VASALLO SANABRIA   23:23 4:41 30 ABSOL M  
80 1166 ALEJANDRO GOMEZ DELGADO   23:25 4:41 8 VETER M35  
81 1469 PABLO TERAN GUTIERREZ   23:29 4:42 11 VETER M40  
82 1308 ALEJANDRO MELIAN IZQUIERDO   23:31 4:42 31 ABSOL M  
83 1221 VALENTIN HERNANDEZ GARCIA   23:34 4:43 10 VETER M50  
84 1038 YONE BENITEZ SANCHEZ   23:34 4:43 32 ABSOL M  
85 1234 CRISTO HERNANDEZ REYES   23:35 4:43 33 ABSOL M  
86 1509 ESTEFANIA DIAZ MESA F 23:36 4:43 2 VETER F35  
87 1366 TAYSA PADRON SANCHEZ F 23:36 4:43 3 ABSOL F C.D. VALLIVANA
88 1036 NATACHA BELTRAN RODRIGUEZ F 23:37 4:44 4 ABSOL F  
89 1237 ALEJANDRO HERRERA BAUTISTA   23:39 4:44 34 ABSOL M  
90 1230 ANGEL MANUEL HERNANDEZ MENDEZ   23:39 4:44 9 VETER M35  
91 1422 GUILLE RODRIGUEZ MUNZAN   23:40 4:44 11 VETER M50  
92 1129 BRIAN DEL CRISTO FEBLES RODRIGUEZ   23:45 4:45 9 JUNIOR M  
93 1033 JOSAFAT BARRERA MUÑOZ   23:47 4:46 35 ABSOL M  
94 1151 JOSE GENRY GARCIA CABRERA   23:50 4:46 12 VETER M40  
95 1248 JUAN DOMINGO JEREZ GAMEZ   23:51 4:47 36 ABSOL M  
96 1137 OSMAR FONTE GARCIA   23:53 4:47 10 VETER M35  
97 1249 DANIEL JIMENEZ   24:01 4:48 11 VETER M35  
98 1232 JESUS HERNANDEZ NEGRIN   24:02 4:49 37 ABSOL M  
99 1218 OSCAR HERNANDEZ BERMUDEZ   24:05 4:49 10 JUNIOR M  
100 1210 BYRON GOYA GUTIERREZ   24:08 4:50 38 ABSOL M  
101 1205 JOSAFAT GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   24:09 4:50 39 ABSOL M  
102 1488 ANDRES VILA DEL CASTILLO   24:14 4:51 12 VETER M50  
103 1170 JUAN JESUS GONZALEZ AFONSO   24:15 4:51 13 VETER M50  
104 1019 ARTURO MIGUEL ALVAREZ MARRERO   24:16 4:52 12 VETER M35  
105 1311 DIEGO MELIAN ROJAS   24:19 4:52 1 VETER M65  
106 1225 MONICA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ F 24:21 4:52 5 ABSOL F  
107 1196 GERARDO GONZALEZ LORENZO   24:22 4:53 13 VETER M35  
108 1191 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   24:24 4:53 14 VETER M50 CEA TENERIFE 1984
109 1257 V. RICARDO LEON QUINTERO   24:24 4:53 10 VETER M45  
110 1315 GEORGY MIKHEILE   24:25 4:53 11 JUNIOR M  
111 1320 MOISES MORA PERERA   24:29 4:54 40 ABSOL M  
112 1487 DAVID VIERA FALCON   24:31 4:54 14 VETER M35  
113 1405 SILVIA RODRIGUEZ ALONSO F 24:31 4:55 6 ABSOL F  
114 1224 MARIA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ F 24:32 4:55 3 JUNIOR F  
115 1222 ABEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   24:33 4:55 15 VETER M35  
116 1463 JUAN CARLOS SOSA PEREZ   24:35 4:55 1 VETER M55  
117 1462 CARLOS SOSA MARRERO   24:36 4:55 41 ABSOL M  
118 1515 ELISA ISABEL GONZALEZ MEDINA F 24:38 4:56 3 VETER F35 PANTERAS TRAIL RUNNING
119 1031 JOSE MARIA BAÑOS GARRIDO   24:42 4:57 16 VETER M35  
120 1223 AYOZE HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   24:43 4:57 42 ABSOL M  
121 1076 ELVIRA CULLEN ZARATE F 24:54 4:59 1 VETER F40  
122 1079 VICTOR DARIAS   24:56 4:59 43 ABSOL M  
123 1355 CARMEN GLADYS ORTEGA PEREZ F 24:58 5:00 7 ABSOL F  
124 1505 YERAY JESUS COELLO HERNANDEZ   25:01 5:00 44 ABSOL M  
125 1207 MARIO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   25:01 5:01 15 VETER M50  
126 1253 FABIAN LECHADO GARCIA   25:04 5:01 17 VETER M35  
127 1149 ANGEL GARCIA BENITO   25:10 5:02 13 VETER M40  
128 1439 CANDIDO RUANO TRUJILLO   25:11 5:02 11 VETER M45  
129 1460 ALBERTO SIERRA DE LA ROSA   25:14 5:03 18 VETER M35  
130 1324 ALBERTO MORALES GONZALEZ   25:15 5:03 19 VETER M35 LECHUTRAIL
131 1378 ALEJANDRA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ F 25:16 5:04 8 ABSOL F  
132 1459 MARTA SICILIA GARCIA F 25:20 5:04 9 ABSOL F  
133 1314 ALEXANDRE MIKHEILE   25:20 5:04 12 VETER M45  
134 1204 JAVIER GONZALEZ RAVELO   25:25 5:05 45 ABSOL M  
135 1117 CARLOS ESPARZA FERRERA   25:30 5:06 13 VETER M45  
136 1139 ALEJANDRO FRANCISCO PIÑERO   25:35 5:07 46 ABSOL M  
137 1350 SANTIAGO ORDUÑA MIRO   25:36 5:08 1 VETER M60  
138 1420 RICARDO FEDERICO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN   25:38 5:08 14 VETER M40  
139 1383 ALBA PESTANO JORGE F 25:41 5:08 10 ABSOL F  
140 1456 ADRIANA SERRA VAS VELHO F 25:42 5:09 11 ABSOL F  
141 1107 JUAN JESUS DOMINGUEZ CABRERA   25:48 5:10 15 VETER M40  
142 1340 DACIL NUÑEZ ALONSO F 25:48 5:10 4 VETER F35  
143 1054 MARIO CARBALLO HERNANDEZ   25:50 5:10 12 JUNIOR M  
144 1055 LUIS CARBALLO SACRAMENTO   25:50 5:10 16 VETER M50  
145 1172 ALICIA GONZALEZ ALONSO F 25:52 5:11 2 VETER F45  
146 1510 BERNA ARTEAGA IBAÑEZ F 25:56 5:11 12 ABSOL F  
147 1312 LUCILA MENDEZ F 25:57 5:12 2 VETER F40  
148 1022 FRANCISCO JAVIER AMADOR ARTEAGA   26:01 5:13 47 ABSOL M  
149 1145 MIGUEL ANGEL GALINDO RODRIGUEZ   26:02 5:13 16 VETER M40  
150 1436 FELIPE ROSALES MERENCIANO   26:02 5:13 17 VETER M40  
151 1403 PEDRO RODENAS CONCEPCION   26:05 5:13 48 ABSOL M  
152 1028 ANTHONY ARZENO VAZQUEZ   26:05 5:13 13 JUNIOR M  
153 1183 ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ   26:14 5:15 49 ABSOL M  
154 1313 DAVID MENDOZA VERA   26:14 5:15 50 ABSOL M  
155 1009 VANESSA AGUIRRE ROMAN F 26:15 5:15 3 VETER F40  
156 1409 OSCAR DAVID RODRIGUEZ DORTA   26:16 5:16 51 ABSOL M  
157 1504 MARIA NIEVES LINARES MARTIN F 26:19 5:16 5 VETER F35  
158 1100 HECTOR DIAZ PACHECO   26:19 5:16 20 VETER M35  
159 1142 JOSE M. FRIAS ALFAGEME   26:21 5:17 14 VETER M45  
160 1396 ANTONIO RAMIREZ CEDRES   26:22 5:17 52 ABSOL M  
161 1227 JAVIER HERNANDEZ MARTIN   26:22 5:17 53 ABSOL M  
162 1368 CARLOS PALMERO GONZALEZ   26:23 5:17 54 ABSOL M  
163 1203 DAVID GONZALEZ RAVELO   26:24 5:17 55 ABSOL M  
164 1111 EMMA DORTA PADRON F 26:25 5:17 1 VETER F50  
165 1471 NEREA TORRES MELIAN F 26:26 5:18 4 JUNIOR F  
166 1310 SANTIAGO MELIAN RODRIGUEZ   26:26 5:18 21 VETER M35  
167 1093 CARMEN PAULA DIAZ BAUTE F 26:28 5:18 4 VETER F40  
168 1194 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ HERRERA   26:31 5:19 18 VETER M40  
169 1217 HECTOR HERNANDEZ BAEZ   26:34 5:19 19 VETER M40  
170 1408 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ   26:35 5:19 14 JUNIOR M  
171 1252 DANIEL LABALSA PEREZ   26:35 5:19 56 ABSOL M  
172 1434 MARIA CANDELARIA ROSALES GUTIERREZ F 26:35 5:19 3 VETER F45  
173 1101 AIRAM DIAZ PASTOR   26:38 5:20 22 VETER M35  
174 1412 ELENA RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ F 26:41 5:21 6 VETER F35  
175 1030 DOMINGO BAEZ ARMAS   26:42 5:21 15 VETER M45  
176 1372 ALEJANDRO PEREZ CRUZ   26:52 5:23 2 VETER M65 CAV TENERIFE
177 1476 ULISES TXASKO CARPIO   26:53 5:23 57 ABSOL M  
178 1399 RAUL RAMOS RONDON   26:57 5:24 58 ABSOL M SERINUS TRAIL
179 1457 VERONICA SEU CARDENAS F 26:58 5:24 13 ABSOL F  
180 1110 VICENTE DORTA ANTEQUERA   26:59 5:24 16 VETER M45  
181 1276 JOSE MAGDALENA CABRERA   27:00 5:24 23 VETER M35  
182 1443 MIGUEL SAEZ RODRIGUEZ   27:06 5:25 20 VETER M40  
183 1012 ANTONIO JOSUE ALBERICIO MARTIN   27:07 5:26 59 ABSOL M  
184 1136 CANDELARIA FLORES GARCIA F 27:10 5:26 14 ABSOL F  
185 1347 RAFAEL OLANO CAMACHO   27:11 5:26 15 JUNIOR M  
186 1025 ANIBAL ARAÑEGA BENITEZ   27:15 5:27 17 VETER M50  
187 1426 IDAIRA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ F 27:17 5:28 15 ABSOL F  
188 1053 IDAIRA CARBALLO HERNANDEZ F 27:18 5:28 16 ABSOL F  
189 1473 ALEJANDRO TORRES RAMOS   27:22 5:29 60 ABSOL M  
190 1271 NOELIA LUIS CENTENO F 27:24 5:29 5 VETER F40  
191 1114 SELIM EL CHERIANI PIÑOL   27:25 5:29 21 VETER M40  
192 1105 CRISTOBAL DOMINGUEZ ALVAREZ   27:28 5:30 2 VETER M55  
193 1113 DAVID EIROA MATEO   27:33 5:31 61 ABSOL M  
194 1123 PATRICIO FAJARDO GARCIA   27:34 5:31 22 VETER M40  
195 1146 VICTOR GALLO ACOSTA   27:35 5:31 23 VETER M40  
196 1359 JONAY DAVID PADILLA BRITO   27:39 5:32 62 ABSOL M  
197 1116 MARIA CANDELARIA ESPINOSA PEREZ F 27:42 5:33 17 ABSOL F  
198 1006 RICARDO AFONSO DIAZ   27:52 5:35 63 ABSOL M  
199 1427 MARIA CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ ROJAS F 27:53 5:35 4 VETER F45  
200 1357 TENO OSORIO CASTAÑEDA   27:55 5:35 24 VETER M35 TOUCH LAGUNA
201 1190 ELIAS GONZALEZ GUIMERA   27:59 5:36 64 ABSOL M  
202 1296 ANTONIO GREGORIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ   27:59 5:36 18 VETER M50  
203 1143 PEDRO MIGUEL FUENTES GONZALEZ   28:01 5:36 24 VETER M40  
204 1131 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ DE LAS HERAS   28:07 5:38 17 VETER M45  
205 1124 LUIS ALBERTO FALCON FERNANDEZ   28:12 5:39 19 VETER M50  
206 1454 NAVELONGA SANTOS DIAZ F 28:14 5:39 7 VETER F35  
207 1005 ANDREA AFONSO DIAZ F 28:15 5:39 18 ABSOL F  
208 1052 FABIAN CARBALLO HERNANDEZ   28:15 5:39 65 ABSOL M  
209 1051 JUSTO CERPA BAUTE   28:17 5:40 3 VETER M65  
210 1333 SUSANNE MURPHY F 28:18 5:40 8 VETER F35  
211 1303 KENNY MEDINA MAES   28:21 5:41 66 ABSOL M  
212 1305 PAULA MEDINA QUIROZ F 28:26 5:41 19 ABSOL F  
213 1391 DAVID PRIETO GONZALEZ   28:27 5:42 25 VETER M35  
214 1356 ALEJANDRO ORTELLS PEREZ   28:28 5:42 67 ABSOL M  
215 1140 MARIA FRESCO VILCHES F 28:31 5:43 20 ABSOL F  
216 1147 JOSE ENRIQUE GARCIA ALAYON   28:34 5:43 18 VETER M45  
217 1011 LUCIA ALBA CARO F 28:34 5:43 5 VETER F45  
218 1414 VANESA RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ F 28:36 5:43 21 ABSOL F  
219 1339 MELANI NUEZ GALARZA F 28:43 5:45 22 ABSOL F  
220 1444 RUBEN SALAS NUEZ   28:43 5:45 68 ABSOL M  
221 1302 EMILIO CESAR MEDINA CRUZ   28:46 5:46 20 VETER M50  
222 1450 FRANCISCO JAVIER SANTAELLA FUENTES   28:47 5:46 26 VETER M35  
223 1112 BORJA FERNANDO EIROA HERNANDEZ   28:47 5:46 69 ABSOL M TENERIFE TRAIL
224 1256 SARAY LEMES DE LEON F 28:47 5:46 23 ABSOL F  
225 1468 RUBEN TEJERA CONCEPCION   28:49 5:46 27 VETER M35  
226 1489 CRISTINA VILA ZARATE F 28:51 5:46 24 ABSOL F  
227 1395 ANGEL QUINTERO LUGO   28:54 5:47 19 VETER M45  
228 1281 Mª INMACULADA MARRERO GONZALEZ F 28:54 5:47 6 VETER F40  
229 1328 CELIA M. MORON RODRIGUEZ F 28:56 5:48 6 VETER F45  
230 1430 SARA RODRIGUEZ SANTOS F 28:59 5:48 25 ABSOL F  
231 1386 VALERIANO PLASENCIA CASANOVA   28:59 5:48 2 VETER M60 A FULL CON TODO
232 1041 MARIA JOSE BLANCO SANCHEZ F 29:04 5:49 2 VETER F50  
233 1056 ANTONIO MARCELINO CARRILLO ALVAREZ   29:11 5:50 3 VETER M60  
234 1273 DANIEL MACHIN ACOSTA   29:12 5:51 70 ABSOL M  
235 1255 RUBEN LEDESMA EXPOXITO   29:12 5:51 71 ABSOL M  
236 1099 MARIA SURIÑA DIAZ MARTINEZ F 29:13 5:51 7 VETER F40  
237 1071 JOSE JUAN CRUZ ALAYON   29:14 5:51 20 VETER M45  
238 1029 NIEVES AVILA FERNANDEZ F 29:20 5:52 1 VETER F55  
239 1198 MARIA DEL CARMEN GONZALEZ MARTIN F 29:22 5:53 8 VETER F40  
240 1298 CLAUDIA MARTINEZ BARRETO F 29:23 5:53 26 ABSOL F  
241 1297 LUIS MARTIN SANCHEZ   29:28 5:54 21 VETER M45  
242 1189 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   29:30 5:54 16 JUNIOR M  
243 1213 FRANCISCO JAVIER GUTIERREZ MEDINA   29:31 5:54 72 ABSOL M  
244 1080 JONAY DARIAS HERRERA   29:31 5:55 73 ABSOL M  
245 1162 ANGEL LUIS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   29:32 5:55 28 VETER M35  
246 1500 ANDREA CRUZ ROSALES F 29:33 5:55 5 JUNIOR F  
247 1182 MARIA ISABEL GONZALEZ DIAZ F 29:34 5:55 9 VETER F35  
248 1474 OLIVER TORRES RAMOS   29:37 5:56 74 ABSOL M  
249 1003 JAVIER AFONSO   29:37 5:56 22 VETER M45  
250 1251 ANDRY KHOMENKO   29:39 5:56 25 VETER M40  
251 1075 ANA MARIA CUEVAS JIMENEZ F 29:40 5:56 10 VETER F35  
252 1130 NUHAZER FELIPE MARRERO   29:41 5:57 75 ABSOL M  
253 1511 CRISTINA ALONSO DELGADO F 29:43 5:57 7 VETER F45  
254 1160 ABRAHAM GARCIA PADRON   29:44 5:57 26 VETER M40  
255 1327 EVA MARIA MORENO PEREZ F 29:44 5:57 8 VETER F45 GUACHINCHE MARATON
256 1384 IONE PIÑERO ELVIRA   29:44 5:57 76 ABSOL M  
257 1094 GORETTI DIAZ DELGADO F 29:45 5:57 27 ABSOL F  
258 1481 BOZHIDARA VANDEVA KRASIMIROVA F 29:45 5:57 28 ABSOL F  
259 1072 YAIZA CRUZ CAMPOS F 29:46 5:58 29 ABSOL F  
260 1404 RAQUEL RODRIGUEZ ABREU F 29:49 5:58 30 ABSOL F  
261 1154 SARA GARCIA GIL F 29:49 5:58 31 ABSOL F  
262 1448 PAULA SANCHEZ PEREZ F 29:52 5:59 32 ABSOL F  
263 1245 JOSE JOAQUIN HOYAS ANDREVIS   29:57 6:00 23 VETER M45 DESAFIO WORKOUT
264 1135 FREDDY MOISES FLORES FLORES   29:57 6:00 77 ABSOL M  
265 1138 ROBERTO FRANCHY HERNANDEZ   30:00 6:00 78 ABSOL M  
266 1067 CLARA CHINEA CRUZ F 30:03 6:01 9 VETER F45  
267 1288 DIEGO MARTIN CHINEA   30:03 6:01 79 ABSOL M  
268 1374 ALBERTO PEREZ PERDOMO   30:04 6:01 21 VETER M50  
269 1254 ANTONIO LECUONA REBOLLO   30:10 6:02 80 ABSOL M  
270 1402 SORAYA REYES SUAREZ F 30:10 6:02 33 ABSOL F  
271 1195 ESTHER GONZALEZ HERRERA F 30:15 6:03 34 ABSOL F  
272 1354 ANDREA ORTEGA KASSAR F 30:15 6:03 35 ABSOL F  
273 1260 DAMIAN LEON MARTIN   30:17 6:04 81 ABSOL M  
274 1472 YURENA TORRES MORALES F 30:17 6:04 11 VETER F35  
275 1507 GUILLERMO GONZALEZ DIAZ   30:24 6:05 24 VETER M45  
276 1121 CAROLINA EXPOSITO GONZALEZ F 30:25 6:05 12 VETER F35  
277 1043 CLAUDIA BURUNAT ARNAY F 30:28 6:06 36 ABSOL F  
278 1416 MIRTA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ F 30:31 6:07 3 VETER F50  
279 1087 NADIA MARIA DEL GALLO HEISE F 30:32 6:07 37 ABSOL F  
280 1362 LAURA PADILLA SUAREZ F 30:33 6:07 13 VETER F35  
281 1306 MARIA DEL CARMEN MEDINA WANGUEMERT F 30:36 6:08 38 ABSOL F  
282 1002 ESTEFANIA ACOSTA VENTURA F 30:36 6:08 39 ABSOL F  
283 1233 AYOZE HERNANDEZ PEREZ   30:36 6:08 82 ABSOL M  
284 1219 ANGEL HERNANDEZ CANO   30:39 6:08 83 ABSOL M  
285 1371 SARA PERERA QUIERO F 30:40 6:08 40 ABSOL F  
286 1496 AIRAM FEBLES JIMENEZ   30:40 6:08 84 ABSOL M  
287 1280 KEVIN MARRERO CASTRO   30:41 6:09 85 ABSOL M  
288 1050 LAURA CANINO GONZALEZ F 30:45 6:09 14 VETER F35  
289 1167 IVAN GOMEZ TOLOS   30:46 6:09 29 VETER M35  
290 1236 JUDITH HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ F 30:48 6:10 9 VETER F40  
291 1026 ROSA MARIA ARBELO RODRIGUEZ F 30:48 6:10 10 VETER F40  
292 1040 KARINA BETHENCOURT TAVIO F 30:50 6:10 41 ABSOL F  
293 1435 AGORA ROSALES MERENCIANO F 30:54 6:11 15 VETER F35  
294 1424 ELYOENAI RODRIGUEZ PEREZ   30:54 6:11 86 ABSOL M  
295 1292 YANETT MARTIN HERNANDEZ F 30:56 6:11 16 VETER F35  
296 1480 MAIA URIARTE BEJERANO F 30:58 6:12 42 ABSOL F  
297 1120 LAURA ESTEVEZ HERNANDEZ F 31:08 6:14 6 JUNIOR F  
298 1119 TANIA ESTEBEZ HERNANDEZ F 31:08 6:14 43 ABSOL F  
299 1449 MARIELLA SANGINES YZZO F 31:12 6:15 10 VETER F45  
300 1382 SALVADOR PESTANO GUTIERREZ   31:14 6:15 87 ABSOL M  
301 1177 MAXIMO GONZALEZ BETHENCOURT   31:14 6:15 88 ABSOL M  
302 1387 ISABEL POU BARRETO F 31:14 6:15 17 VETER F35  
303 1179 YACQUELINE GONZALEZ CEJAS F 31:21 6:17 44 ABSOL F  
304 1095 Mª MONTSERRAT DIAZ GONZALELZ F 31:25 6:17 11 VETER F45 CEAT 1984
305 1301 MARIA GUACIMARA MEDINA ALONSO F 31:27 6:18 18 VETER F35  
306 1267 NORBERTO LORENZO MORALES   31:39 6:20 89 ABSOL M  
307 1322 JUDIT MORALES ALVAREZ F 31:42 6:21 45 ABSOL F  
308 1321 AMANDA MORALES ALVAREZ F 31:42 6:21 46 ABSOL F  
309 1475 ANDREA TRIVIÑO HAGE F 31:44 6:21 47 ABSOL F  
310 1349 PEDRO ONANDIA SOLER   31:45 6:21 22 VETER M50  
311 1348 MARIA ARANZAZU ONANDIA SOLER F 31:45 6:21 4 VETER F50  
312 1490 MANUEL VILAR ALONSO   31:46 6:22 17 JUNIOR M  
313 1082 GIADA DE DIVITIIS F 31:47 6:22 48 ABSOL F  
314 1501 MARIA HERNANDEZ AGUIAR F 31:53 6:23 19 VETER F35  
315 1045 CARLOS MANUEL CABRERA PEREZ   31:57 6:24 90 ABSOL M  
316 1240 MARIA EUGANIA HERRERA PLASENCIA F 31:57 6:24 11 VETER F40  
317 1369 EVA MARIA PERDOMO CASTRO F 31:59 6:24 12 VETER F40  
318 1078 MARIA ELISA DAHER HERNANDEZ F 32:02 6:25 12 VETER F45  
319 1291 JOSE CARLOS MARTIN GUERRA   32:05 6:25 23 VETER M50  
320 1417 MANUEL RODRIGUEZ LORENZO   32:05 6:25 24 VETER M50  
321 1193 IONE GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   32:09 6:26 18 JUNIOR M  
322 1192 YUMARES GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ F 32:10 6:26 49 ABSOL F  
323 1244 DISIRE HIGUERA SALAZAR F 32:21 6:28 20 VETER F35  
324 1039 RUYMAN BETANCOR SANTANA   32:21 6:28 30 VETER M35  
325 1037 MARIA DE LA LUZ BENCOMO LEON F 32:26 6:30 5 VETER F50 CEA TENERIFE 1984
326 1044 BEATRIZ CABRERA GARCIA F 32:30 6:30 13 VETER F40  
327 1199 MARIA JOSE GONZALEZ MENDEZ F 32:33 6:31 50 ABSOL F  
328 1171 ROMINA GONZALEZ ALMENAR F 32:34 6:31 51 ABSOL F  
329 1201 FRANCISCO MANUEL GONZALEZ NEGRIN   32:38 6:32 91 ABSOL M  
330 1152 MONICA GARCIA CASAL F 32:39 6:32 21 VETER F35  
331 1415 LEONOR RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ F 32:40 6:32 14 VETER F40  
332 1360 DAVID PADILLA FUMERO   32:41 6:33 31 VETER M35  
333 1034 MARIA CANDELARIA BATISTA TORRES F 32:41 6:33 52 ABSOL F  
334 1379 DEVORA PEREZ VALLADARES F 32:51 6:35 22 VETER F35  
335 1337 ALBERTO NEGRIN FUENTES   32:54 6:35 92 ABSOL M  
336 1180 ABRAHAM GONZALEZ COELLO   32:55 6:35 93 ABSOL M  
337 1367 SARA PALENZUELA GARCIA F 32:57 6:36 53 ABSOL F  
338 1398 CRISTI RAMOS ROJAS F 32:57 6:36 13 VETER F45  
339 1270 JENNIFER LUIS ARZOLA F 33:00 6:36 54 ABSOL F  
340 1258 TANIA LEON CONCEPCION F 33:10 6:38 55 ABSOL F  
341 1437 CRISTINA ROVIRA DELICADO F 33:11 6:39 56 ABSOL F  
342 1010 OFELIA ALAYON TORRES F 33:19 6:40 6 VETER F50  
343 1479 YAIZA UBEDA MARTIN F 33:20 6:40 23 VETER F35  
344 1279 RUT MARRERO ARBELO F 33:21 6:40 15 VETER F40  
345 1088 MARIA DELAMO RODRIGUEZ F 33:24 6:41 57 ABSOL F  
346 1330 SANDRA MUIÑO NOYA F 33:25 6:41 24 VETER F35  
347 1097 ELISABETH DIAZ HERNANDEZ F 33:25 6:41 25 VETER F35  
348 1432 JOSE IGNACIO ROMAN GARCIA   33:25 6:41 27 VETER M40  
349 1103 YELITCE DIAZ PEREZ F 33:28 6:42 26 VETER F35  
350 1389 STEFFI PREUSS F 33:29 6:42 27 VETER F35  
351 1102 VERONICA DIAZ PERERA F 33:30 6:42 58 ABSOL F  
352 1200 JUAN FLORES LEON   33:30 6:42 4 VETER M60  
353 1332 CARLA MUÑOZ PUJOL F 33:32 6:43 59 ABSOL F  
354 1132 ADRIAN FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   33:33 6:43 94 ABSOL M  
355 1014 JONATHAN ALMENARA GONZALEZ   33:37 6:44 95 ABSOL M  
356 1141 VICTORIA FRESNADILLO PEREZ F 33:39 6:44 28 VETER F35  
357 1274 ROSA MACIAS VERDE F 33:39 6:44 29 VETER F35  
358 1228 CELESTINA HERNANDEZ MEDINA F 33:39 6:44 14 VETER F45  
359 1069 ESTEBAN CORES SANTOS   33:41 6:45 32 VETER M35  
360 1208 NOELIA CRISTINA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ F 33:42 6:45 60 ABSOL F  
361 1007 MARIA SANDRA AFONSO HERNANDEZ F 33:54 6:47 16 VETER F40  
362 1278 YURENA MARRERO ALVAREZ F 33:54 6:47 61 ABSOL F  
363 1092 CLER DIAZ BATISTA F 33:55 6:47 30 VETER F35  
364 1184 DAVID GONZALEZ DURANZA   33:55 6:47 96 ABSOL M  
365 1392 MONIKA PRZEOR F 33:56 6:48 62 ABSOL F  
366 1046 IVAN CABRERA PEREZ   33:56 6:48 97 ABSOL M RIVEROLRUNNING
367 1214 MARIA ESTHER GUTIRERREZ RUIZ F 33:58 6:48 17 VETER F40  
368 1163 NATALIA GARCIA RODRIGUEZ F 34:00 6:48 63 ABSOL F  
369 1020 LAURA MARIA ALVAREZ NAVARRO F 34:04 6:49 31 VETER F35  
370 1004 NAYRA AFONSO CONDE F 34:13 6:51 64 ABSOL F  
371 1057 SILVIA CASANOVA F 34:14 6:51 65 ABSOL F ABORIGEN
372 1220 DAYLOS HERNANDEZ DIAZ   34:14 6:51 98 ABSOL M  
373 1212 MAEÑA GUIMERA CASTAÑEDA F 34:15 6:51 7 VETER F50  
374 1299 MONICA MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ F 34:22 6:53 18 VETER F40  
375 1246 ARANTXA IÑIGUEZ DE NANCLARES F 34:22 6:53 66 ABSOL F  
376 1401 MARTA REDONDO GONZALEZ F 34:22 6:53 67 ABSOL F  
377 1104 MARIA SANDRA DIAZ RODRIGUEZ F 34:26 6:53 19 VETER F40  
378 1175 SOFIA GONZALEZ BATISTA F 34:27 6:54 32 VETER F35  
379 1035 MARCOS BELLO-PERES GOMEZ   34:31 6:55 99 ABSOL M  
380 1364 MIRIAN PADRON GARCIA F 34:32 6:55 68 ABSOL F  
381 1068 MARY CARMEN COELLO BARROSO F 34:33 6:55 15 VETER F45  
382 1106 ARAY DOMINGUEZ BARROSO   34:42 6:57 19 JUNIOR M  
383 1108 JUAN FRANCISCO DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ   34:42 6:57 28 VETER M40  
384 1064 MARIA JOSE CERPA MARRERO F 35:10 7:02 33 VETER F35  
385 1264 MARIA DESIRE LLORAT FUMERO F 35:14 7:03 16 VETER F45  
386 1494 MARINA WANGUEMERT PEREZ F 35:18 7:04 17 VETER F45  
387 1262 PASCAL LEURQUIN   35:19 7:04 25 VETER M50  
388 1066 IVAN FELIPE CHANDAS AFONSO   35:19 7:04 100 ABSOL M  
389 1425 MARIA RODRIGUEZ REVERON F 35:20 7:04 34 VETER F35 CORRECAMINOS RUNNER TEAM
390 1470 ROBERTO TOLEDO PADILLA   35:20 7:04 33 VETER M35 CORRECAMINOS RUNNER TEAM
391 1336 OLGA MARIA NEGRIN BRITO F 35:24 7:05 2 VETER F55  
392 1216 ARMANDO A HENRIQUEZ BRITO   35:39 7:08 29 VETER M40  
393 1259 ANA LEON FRAGOSO F 35:44 7:09 35 VETER F35  
394 1316 MARIA CARMEN MOLINA DIAZ F 35:44 7:09 69 ABSOL F DESAFIO WORKOUT
395 1115 NATALIA ESCOBAR F 35:46 7:10 36 VETER F35 TXTM
396 1144 EDUARDO FUERTES CORTES   35:47 7:10 30 VETER M40 MEDANO TRAINING CENTRE
397 1467 LEA SUAREZ MORENO F 35:48 7:10 37 VETER F35 MEDANO TRAINIG CENTER
398 1159 EMMA GARCIA ORIHUELA F 35:48 7:10 20 VETER F40 MTC
399 1358 TINDAYA OSORIO CASTAÑEDA F 35:52 7:11 70 ABSOL F  
400 1186 BENEHARO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   35:54 7:11 101 ABSOL M  
401 1265 NICOLAS LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ   35:58 7:12 34 VETER M35  
402 1185 ALEXIA GONZALEZ FALCON F 35:58 7:12 38 VETER F35  
403 1158 CAYI GARCIA MONTESINOS F 35:59 7:12 8 VETER F50  
404 1148 CARMEN DELIA GARCIA ALVAREZ F 35:59 7:12 39 VETER F35  
405 1096 ROBERTO ENRIQUE DIAZ GONZALEZ   36:02 7:13 35 VETER M35  
406 1343 GISELLE ODOA MUSSO   36:03 7:13 31 VETER M40  
407 1024 ANA ARAMAZ RIÑO F 36:04 7:13 40 VETER F35  
408 1388 LAURA POU BARRETO F 36:09 7:14 41 VETER F35  
409 1155 NAYRA GARCIA HERNANDEZ F 36:09 7:14 42 VETER F35  
410 1464 LORENA SUAREZ ARTILES F 36:11 7:14 71 ABSOL F  
411 1370 ANA PERDOMO RAMIREZ F 36:12 7:15 72 ABSOL F  
412 1109 NICOLAS DOMINGUEZ RUIZ   36:17 7:16 20 JUNIOR M  
413 1352 DAVID ALBERTO ORTA GONZALEZ   36:21 7:16 102 ABSOL M  
414 1165 INES GOMEZ CRUZ F 36:23 7:17 7 JUNIOR F  
415 1187 Mª ELENA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ F 36:26 7:18 21 VETER F40  
416 1375 DAMARIS PEREZ PEREZ F 36:41 7:21 73 ABSOL F  
417 1272 ELSA LUIS TORRES F 36:44 7:21 9 VETER F50  
418 1502 DIANA GONZALEZ PADILLA F 36:45 7:21 74 ABSOL F  
419 1465 RUTH SUAREZ HERRERA F 36:58 7:24 75 ABSOL F  
420 1319 NATACHA MONTAULIEU F 36:58 7:24 76 ABSOL F  
421 1421 ABRAHAM RODRIGUEZ MORENO   36:58 7:24 103 ABSOL M  
422 1211 YAIZA GUERRA LOPEZ F 36:59 7:24 77 ABSOL F  
423 1016 KIRSA ALONSO MARTIN F 37:03 7:25 78 ABSOL F  
424 1261 ESTIBALIZ LETE OLAECHEA F 37:04 7:25 43 VETER F35  
425 1084 VICENTE DE LA VILLA CURTO   37:08 7:26 36 VETER M35  
426 1478 ADAM TYRELL REQUENA   37:09 7:26 21 JUNIOR M  
427 1342 YAZMINA NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ F 37:10 7:26 79 ABSOL F  
428 1499 . FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ F 37:13 7:27 44 VETER F35  
429 1318 NAYRA MOLINA RODRIGUEZ F 37:16 7:27 80 ABSOL F  
430 1400 JOSE TOMAS RAPP BARREIROS   37:16 7:28 37 VETER M35  
431 1015 MARIA BEATRIZ ALONSO HERNANDEZ F 37:17 7:28 18 VETER F45  
432 1133 DESIREEH FERNANDEZ LOPEZ F 37:20 7:28 81 ABSOL F  
433 1338 PATRICIA NEGRIN PADRON F 37:20 7:28 22 VETER F40  
434 1423 PABLO RODRIGUEZ NEGRIN   37:21 7:28 22 JUNIOR M  
435 1023 ASUNCION ANARAZ RIANO F 37:32 7:31 19 VETER F45  
436 1283 SUSANA MARRERO RODRIGUEZ F 37:36 7:31 82 ABSOL F  
437 1503 ANGELA MARIA GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ F 37:39 7:32 83 ABSOL F  
438 1150 HERMENGAUDIO GARCIA CABRERA   37:39 7:32 104 ABSOL M  
439 1393 CARLA QUINTERO ALMAZAN F 37:46 7:33 84 ABSOL F  
440 1157 ROSA MARIA GARCIA MARTINEZ F 37:47 7:34 20 VETER F45  
441 1441 DEBORAH SABINA DORTA F 37:58 7:36 85 ABSOL F  
442 1361 LETICIA DEL PILAR PADILLA GONZALEZ F 38:11 7:39 86 ABSOL F  
443 1295 YANAIMA MARTIN MEDINA F 38:12 7:39 87 ABSOL F  
444 1485 RAQUEL VERA GONZALEZ F 38:19 7:40 23 VETER F40  
445 1428 ESTHER RODRIGUEZ SANTANA F 38:29 7:42 88 ABSOL F  
446 1429 SERGIO RODRIGUEZ SANTANA   38:29 7:42 38 VETER M35 MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
447 1341 MARIAM NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ F 38:38 7:44 8 JUNIOR F  
448 1126 MARIA NATALIA FARRAIS HERNANDEZ F 38:43 7:45 45 VETER F35  
449 1353 GUNDEMARO ORTA GONZALEZ   38:43 7:45 39 VETER M35  
450 1235 NISAMAR HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ F 39:05 7:49 46 VETER F35  
451 1153 JUAN RAMON GARCIA GARCIA   39:07 7:50 26 VETER M50  
452 1304 JESSICA MEDINA POU F 39:07 7:50 89 ABSOL F  
453 1021 RUBEN ALVAREZ PACHECO   39:09 7:50 105 ABSOL M  
454 1091 MARIA INES DIAZ ALMEIDA F 39:09 7:50 90 ABSOL F  
455 1285 ANA TERESA MARTI SALAS F 39:27 7:54 91 ABSOL F  
456 1268 MARIA VIRGINIA LORENZO PEREZ F 40:22 8:05 92 ABSOL F  
457 1452 JENNIFER SANTANA RAMOS F 40:28 8:06 9 JUNIOR F  
458 1438 JORGE RUANO GONZALEZ   40:51 8:10 23 JUNIOR M  
459 1188 MARIA VICTORIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ F 40:51 8:10 21 VETER F45  
460 1032 KARINA BARON GOMEZ F 41:32 8:19 93 ABSOL F  
461 1491 MANUEL VILAR MESA   41:57 8:24 25 VETER M45