II BICITRAIL LA GUANCHA

 
Nr PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif Run1 PRun1 mKm1 Bike PBike Vm Run2 mKm2 PRun2 Cat PCat Club
1 1 24 MANUEL DE LEON HERNANDEZ   1:07:34   21:08 1 3:51 40:48 1 20,60 5:39 4:32 7 MASTER 30 M 1  
2 2 1 MIGUEL ANGEL RAVELO AFONSO   1:10:04 2:31 21:41 4 3:57 42:39 3 19,70 5:44 4:36 10 MASTER 40 M 1  
3 3 3 JUAN GONZALEZ PEREZ   1:10:56 3:22 22:29 7 4:06 42:46 5 19,65 5:41 4:33 8 MASTER 40 M 2  
4 4 21 JOSE ALEXIS PORTOCARRERO DIAZ   1:12:14 4:40 22:32 8 4:06 44:12 7 19,01 5:31 4:25 5 MASTER 30 M 2  
5 5 13 VEREMUNDO PIMIENTA MARTIN   1:12:44 5:11 23:46 12 4:20 43:37 6 19,26 5:22 4:18 3 MASTER 40 M 3  
6 6 6 JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ MORA   1:13:23 5:50 21:45 5 3:58 45:52 9 18,32 5:47 4:38 11 MASTER 40 M 4  
7 7 19 PEDRO MANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   1:13:26 5:53 24:53 15 4:32 42:46 4 19,65 5:49 4:39 12 MASTER 30 M 3  
8 8 10 MARTIN CAMPOS MARTIN   1:13:30 5:57 22:22 6 4:04 46:04 12 18,24 5:05 4:04 1 MASTER 40 M 5  
9 9 5 FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ DORTA   1:14:27 6:54 25:35 19 4:39 42:24 2 19,81 6:29 5:11 17 MASTER 40 M 6  
10 10 36 DIEGO ABAD CAÑAS   1:14:34 7:01 22:54 9 4:10 45:47 8 18,35 5:54 4:43 13 ELITE M 1  
11 11 34 ADAM PESCOSO ALVAREZ   1:15:49 8:16 21:36 3 3:56 48:57 22 17,16 5:17 4:14 2 ELITE M 2  
12 12 20 SALVADOR LUIS LORENZO   1:17:24 9:50 25:10 17 4:35 45:53 10 18,31 6:22 5:05 15 MASTER 30 M 4  
13 13 22 CRISTO DOMINGUEZ   1:17:41 10:08 23:44 11 4:19 48:19 17 17,39 5:39 4:31 6 MASTER 30 M 5  
14 14 35 MANUEL MESA ALVAREZ   1:17:55 10:21 23:23 10 4:15 48:51 20 17,20 5:42 4:33 9 ELITE M 3  
15 15 31 EDUARDO AGÜIN ROSQUETE   1:18:21 10:48 24:06 13 4:23 48:10 15 17,44 6:05 4:52 14 ELITE M 4  
16 16 32 JORGE CABRERA GONZALEZ   1:18:57 11:23 25:10 18 4:35 48:17 16 17,40 5:30 4:24 4 ELITE M 5  
17 17 17 CRISTO DAVID PEREZ PEREZ   1:19:44 12:11 26:19 21 4:47 46:02 11 18,25 7:24 5:55 22 MASTER 30 M 6  
18 18 28 ANTONIO JOSE LORENZO HERNANDEZ   1:21:09 13:36 26:13 20 4:46 47:10 13 17,81 7:47 6:14 25 MASTER 30 M 7  
19 19 23 DARIO MESA DIAZ   1:21:45 14:12 26:39 24 4:51 48:37 18 17,28 6:30 5:12 18 MASTER 30 M 8  
20 20 4 GUSTAVO GALDEANO COLLINO   1:23:59 16:26 28:37 29 5:12 47:41 14 17,62 7:42 6:10 23 MASTER 40 M 7  
21 21 8 DANIEL CRUZ GONZALEZ   1:24:04 16:30 25:03 16 4:34 52:38 29 15,96 6:23 5:06 16 MASTER 40 M 8  
22 22 7 SANTIAGO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:24:04 16:31 27:39 27 5:02 49:10 24 17,09 7:16 5:49 20 MASTER 40 M 9  
23 23 11 JUAN FRANCISCO AMADOR ABREU   1:24:56 17:23 24:13 14 4:25 53:50 30 15,60 6:53 5:31 19 MASTER 40 M 10  
24 24 39 CRISTIAN HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   1:25:45 18:12 29:03 33 5:17 48:56 21 17,17 7:47 6:14 24 JUNIOR M 1  
25 25 27 SEBASTIAN PIÑERO VIDAL   1:25:52 18:19 29:01 31 5:17 48:42 19 17,25 8:11 6:32 28 MASTER 30 M 9  
26 26 2 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   1:26:26 18:53 27:40 28 5:02 50:59 26 16,48 7:48 6:15 26 MASTER 40 M 11  
27 27 15 RAYCO HERNANDEZ TORRES   1:28:05 20:32 30:22 34 5:32 49:02 23 17,13 8:42 6:57 31 MASTER 30 M 10  
28 28 37 SAMUEL RAFAEL DONIZ DOMINGUEZ   1:28:56 21:22 28:42 30 5:13 51:41 27 16,25 8:33 6:50 30 ELITE M 6  
29 29 29 IDAIRA GONZALEZ ROMERO F 1:31:47 24:14 31:54 35 5:48 51:58 28 16,16 7:56 6:21 27 ELITE F 1  
30 30 26 YERI MARTIN LORENZO   1:33:34 26:01 27:30 26 5:00 58:41 32 14,32 7:24 5:55 21 MASTER 30 M 11  
31 31 51 CARLOS VARGAS   1:38:59 31:25 38:35 37 7:01 49:16 25 17,05 11:08 8:55 32 ELITE M 7  
32 32 30 DEBORA MARTA PRIESTER GONZALEZ F 1:39:00 31:26 32:02 36 5:50 58:39 31 14,32 8:19 6:39 29 ELITE F 2