I Night Run La Caleta

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 1 RUYMAN MARTIN MORALES   19:46   3:18 SENIOR M 1 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
2 31 ANDERSON DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   21:21 1:35 3:34 SENIOR M 2 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
3 83 MARCOS LUIS MENDEZ   21:22 1:37 3:34 SENIOR M 3  
4 125 ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   21:36 1:51 3:36 SUB23 M 1  
5 89 JESUS EWING MARTIN VARGAS   21:41 1:56 3:37 SENIOR M 4 TORTUGAS TRAIL
6 94 DIEGO MINGER HERNANDEZ   21:48 2:03 3:38 SENIOR M 5  
7 24 ALBERTO DEL CASTILLO RAMOS   22:04 2:19 3:41 SUB23 M 2 C.D. VALLIVANA
8 73 ANGEL LUIS LOPEZ ACUÑA   22:26 2:41 3:45 SENIOR M 6 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
9 84 ROBERTO MACHIN MESA   22:28 2:43 3:45 VETERANOS M40 1  
10 67 TOMÁS HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ   22:31 2:45 3:45 VETERANOS M55 1 C.E.A.T. 1984
11 86 VICTORIANO MARTIN LOPEZ   22:52 3:07 3:49 VETERANOS M50 1 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
12 26 JORGE EDEN DIAZ GONZALEZ   22:54 3:09 3:49 SUB23 M 3 TORTUGAS TRAIL
13 80 ISAAC LORENZO PEREZ   23:00 3:15 3:50 SENIOR M 7 C.N. AGUA DULCE
14 116 FERNANDO TRUJILLO CRUZ   23:09 3:24 3:52 VETERANOS M40 2 TRIPTO
15 78 ALEJANDRO LORENZO DELGADO   23:13 3:28 3:53 SUB23 M 4  
16 115 MIGUEL TORRONTERAS CARBALLO   23:15 3:29 3:53 VETERANOS M45 1 PUERTO CRUZ-REALEJOS
17 76 MATEO LOPEZ LORENZO   23:29 3:44 3:55 SUB23 M 5 TORTUGAS TRAIL
18 66 MOISES HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   23:45 4:00 3:58 SENIOR M 8  
19 51 KILIAN GONZALEZ LORENZO   23:46 4:00 3:58 SENIOR M 9  
20 70 VICTOR HERRERA MARTIN   24:08 4:23 4:02 SUB23 M 6 A FULL CON TODO
21 65 JOSEKA HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   24:20 4:35 4:04 SENIOR M 10 ALDAKE EXTREME
22 85 IDAFANE MARTIN CABRERA   24:22 4:37 4:04 SENIOR M 11  
23 104 PEDRO LUIS QUINTERO ESTEVEZ   24:25 4:40 4:05 VETERANOS M40 3  
24 47 ANDRES JAVIER GONZALEZ CURBELO   24:28 4:43 4:05 SENIOR M 12  
25 28 PABLO FRANCISCO DIAZ PALENZUELA   24:29 4:44 4:05 SUB23 M 7  
26 117 RAYCO TRUJILLO GONZALEZ   24:36 4:51 4:06 SUB23 M 8 C.C. FONTEIDE
27 3 SERGIO PEREZ HERNANDEZ   24:46 5:01 4:08 SENIOR M 13 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
28 109 FERNANDO MANUEL RODRIGUEZ PEREZ   24:50 5:05 4:09 SENIOR M 14 QUIROMASRUN
29 90 C. JONATHAN MARTIN VARGAS   24:55 5:09 4:09 SENIOR M 15  
30 27 ROSMEN DIAZ HERNANDEZ   24:57 5:12 4:10 SENIOR M 16  
31 21 PEDRO DAVILA JORGE   25:04 5:19 4:11 VETERANOS M45 2 PODONA TRAIL
32 39 IVAN ANDRES FRANCISCO VARGAS   25:08 5:23 4:12 SENIOR M 17  
33 103 JUAN GABRIEL PEREZ REAL   25:08 5:23 4:12 SENIOR M 18 CORREVEREDAS LAS DEHESAS
34 36 JEREMIAS ESTEVEZ GUERRA   25:24 5:39 4:14 SUB23 M 9  
35 113 JOSE IGNACIO SOCAS QUINTERO   25:25 5:40 4:14 SENIOR M 19 CORREO VIEJO TRAIL
36 55 RICARDO JOSE GONZALEZ PEREZ   25:36 5:51 4:16 SUB23 M 10 TORTUGAS TRAIL
37 8 ALEXIS ALFONSO BARCOS   25:38 5:53 4:17 SENIOR M 20  
38 20 CARLOS FELIPE DAVILA JORGE   25:48 6:03 4:18 VETERANOS M40 4  
39 56 SERGIO GONZALEZ VELAZQUEZ   25:58 6:13 4:20 VETERANOS M45 3  
40 81 DAVINIA LUIS HERNANDEZ F 26:19 6:34 4:24 SENIOR F 1 7RAID
41 75 GONZALO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ   26:29 6:43 4:25 VETERANOS M45 4 C.N. AGUA DULCE
42 93 JOSE ANTONIO MENDEZ DIAZ   26:46 7:01 4:28 VETERANOS M40 5  
43 38 JUAN ANTONIO FRANCISCO VARGAS   26:46 7:01 4:28 VETERANOS M40 6  
44 40 JUAN LUIS FUMERO MARTIN   26:47 7:02 4:28 SENIOR M 21  
45 72 FRANCISCO JAVIER LEÓN ÁLVAREZ   27:23 7:38 4:34 VETERANOS M40 7  
46 50 ALBERTO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   27:24 7:38 4:34 SUB23 M 11  
47 19 CRISTIAN CURBELO RIVERO   27:25 7:40 4:35 SUB23 M 12 CACHIBACHE TEAM BIKE
48 74 BORJA LOPEZ GONZALEZ   27:26 7:40 4:35 SENIOR M 22 ATLETICOD
49 34 DAVID ESTEVEZ FRANCISCO   27:31 7:46 4:36 SUB23 M 13  
50 96 DAVID PACHECO ESCOBAR   27:33 7:48 4:36 SENIOR M 23  
51 123 ANTONIO DEL CASTILLO ALBERTO   27:55 8:09 4:39 VETERANOS M55 2  
52 97 MAIDA PADRON ADAN F 28:19 8:34 4:44 SENIOR F 2  
53 30 ADRIAN DOMINGUEZ GORRIN   28:44 8:59 4:48 SUB23 M 14  
54 112 VERONICA SEU CARDENAS F 28:49 9:04 4:48 SENIOR F 3  
55 14 ANDRES VIDAL BORGES ACOSTA   29:00 9:14 4:50 SENIOR M 24  
56 43 MIGUEL GARCIA GONZALEZ   29:34 9:49 4:56 VETERANOS M50 2  
57 122 RUBEN VICENTE RODRIGUEZ   30:16 10:31 5:03 VETERANOS M45 5  
58 46 ALICIA GONZALEZ ALONSO F 30:29 10:44 5:05 VETERANAS F45 1 PUERTO CRUZ-REALEJOS
59 42 PEDRO GARCIA ESTEVEZ   30:31 10:45 5:05 VETERANOS M50 3 PUERTO CRUZ-REALEJOS
60 32 MOHAMED EL JALIL MAMOUDI   30:35 10:50 5:06 SENIOR M 25  
61 44 ARONA GARCIA MORENO F 30:46 11:01 5:08 SENIOR F 4  
62 77 LUIS LORENZO ACHER   30:55 11:10 5:09 SUB23 M 15  
63 111 VICTOR YUMAR SANCHEZ MEDINA   30:55 11:10 5:09 SUB23 M 16  
64 82 BELINDA LUIS MARTIN F 31:11 11:26 5:12 SENIOR F 5  
65 110 CARMEN SANCEZ FLORES F 31:23 11:38 5:14 SUB23 F 1  
66 64 Mª DEL CARMEN HERNANDEZ FRANCISCO F 31:52 12:07 5:19 VETERANAS F45 2  
67 100 DANIEL PALENZUELA RAMOS   32:21 12:36 5:24 SUB23 M 17  
68 16 JORGE CABELLO MEDINA   32:31 12:45 5:25 VETERANOS M40 8  
69 7 CAROL AFONSO GONZALEZ F 32:38 12:53 5:27 VETERANAS F40 1  
70 13 JACOB JOSHAT BORGES ACOSTA   33:06 13:20 5:31 SENIOR M 26  
71 102 ANA VANESA PEREZ MESA F 33:06 13:21 5:31 SENIOR F 6  
72 91 MARIA GORETTI MASA HERRON F 33:07 13:21 5:31 SENIOR F 7  
73 5 ANTONIO JAVIER ACOSTA MORALES   33:23 13:38 5:34 SENIOR M 27 CACHIBACHE TEAM BIKE
74 119 CANDELARIA VELAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ F 33:35 13:50 5:36 VETERANAS F50 1  
75 29 CRISTINA DIAZ RAVELO F 34:10 14:25 5:42 SENIOR F 8  
76 23 RAFA DE LEON PEREZ   34:28 14:43 5:45 VETERANOS M45 6  
77 68 Mª CARMEN HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ F 34:29 14:44 5:45 VETERANAS F50 2  
78 18 Mª NEREIDA CURBELO ABREU F 34:33 14:48 5:46 VETERANAS F45 3  
79 6 JOSE ANDRES ACOSTA MORALES   34:38 14:53 5:47 SENIOR M 28 CACHIBACHE TEAM BIKE
80 95 ROQUE MORALES SANCHEZ   34:41 14:56 5:47 SENIOR M 29 CACHIBACHE TEAM BIKE
81 92 CRISTOFER MEDINA GONZALEZ   34:47 15:02 5:48 SUB23 M 18 TORTUGAS TRAIL
82 12 JUAN JESUS BOLAÑOS HERNANDEZ   34:58 15:13 5:50 VETERANOS M55 3  
83 61 MAITE GUZMAN HERNANDEZ F 35:00 15:15 5:50 SENIOR F 9  
84 41 EVA MARIA GARCIA DIOS F 35:31 15:46 5:55 VETERANAS F40 2  
85 121 JAVIER VERA ARMAS   35:31 15:46 5:56 SENIOR M 30 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
86 71 RAQUEL JIMENEZ PEREZ F 35:32 15:46 5:56 SUB23 F 2  
87 88 CAROLINA MARTIN SUAREZ F 35:32 15:47 5:56 SENIOR F 10  
88 4 LUCIA TAMARA ACEVEDO PALENZUELA F 35:38 15:53 5:57 SENIOR F 11  
89 33 MARIA NAZARET ESTEBAN HERNANDEZ F 35:46 16:01 5:58 SENIOR F 12  
90 22 ROMINA DE FRANCISCO VELAZQUEZ F 36:36 16:51 6:06 SENIOR F 13  
91 9 VANESSA ALONSO GUTIERREZ F 36:42 16:57 6:07 SENIOR F 14  
92 118 CHAXIRAXI VELAZQUEZ GONZALEZ F 37:01 17:15 6:10 SENIOR F 15  
93 105 GARA RAMOS GONZALEZ F 37:01 17:16 6:11 SUB23 F 3  
94 35 ANDREA ESTEVEZ GONZALEZ F 37:48 18:03 6:18 SENIOR F 16  
95 48 CANDELARIA BELINDA GONZALEZ DIAZ F 37:48 18:03 6:18 SENIOR F 17  
96 106 NATALIA RAVELO SIERRA F 40:08 20:23 6:42 VETERANAS F40 3  
97 54 ANA VANESSA GONZALEZ MENDEZ F 40:11 20:26 6:42 SENIOR F 18  
98 99 ANDRES PALENZUELA HERNANDEZ   40:12 20:27 6:42 SENIOR M 31  
99 11 TANIA BAEZ MARTIN F 40:23 20:38 6:44 SENIOR F 19  
100 49 ANTONIO JOSE GONZALEZ FORTES   40:24 20:38 6:44 SENIOR M 32 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
101 62 OSCAR ANTONIO HERNANDEZ CARCINI   41:18 21:33 6:53 SENIOR M 33  
102 69 ARMANDO JOSE HERRERA MARTIN   42:02 22:17 7:01 SENIOR M 34 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
103 45 TEXENERY GONZALEZ ACEVEDO F 42:02 22:17 7:01 SENIOR F 20  
104 120 MARIA VELAZQUEZ PEREZ F 43:46 24:01 7:18 SUB23 F 4  
105 17 MARY CARMEN COELLO BARROSO F 43:47 24:02 7:18 VETERANAS F45 4