VIII Trail El Tanque 2015

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 1 RUYMAN MARTIN MORALES   1:54:48 4:47 1 SENIOR M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
2 3 JOSE MANUEL LEON MEDINA   1:57:10 4:53 1 VETERANOS M45 C.D. VIKINGOS - HELLY HANSEN
3 4 PEDRO PEREZ PALENZUELA   1:59:24 4:59 2 SENIOR M PODONA TRAIL
4 9 TINI GARCIA PEREZ   2:02:16 5:06 3 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
5 6 DAVI GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:02:19 5:06 1 VETERANOS M40 AGUERE TRIATLON
6 10 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA GUTIERREZ   2:05:58 5:15 1 VETERANOS M55 AIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
7 7 JUAN MACHIN ESCAÑO   2:06:16 5:16 4 SENIOR M AGUERE TRIATLON
8 138 FERNANDO GONZALEZ DIAZ   2:07:20 5:19 2 VETERANOS M40 C.D. ARISTA
9 11 ALEJANDRO GARCIA TORRES   2:07:27 5:19 5 SENIOR M ATLETICOD
10 2 JOSE ANDRES MARTIN FLORES   2:08:11 5:21 6 SENIOR M GOT MEDANO TEAM
11 8 ENRIQUE ABAD CABRERA   2:08:13 5:21 3 VETERANOS M40 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
12 75 JUAN PABLO GIL GIL   2:10:41 5:27 7 SENIOR M  
13 128 JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ   2:10:59 5:28 8 SENIOR M ATRAC MULTIAVENTURAS
14 13 SANTIAGO DORTA SUAREZ   2:11:26 5:29 1 JUNIOR M  
15 15 JONATHAN JESUS MENDEZ GUTIERREZ   2:12:32 5:32 9 SENIOR M  
16 139 AARON GONZALEZ BENITEZ   2:12:58 5:33 10 SENIOR M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
17 70 AYTAHMI FERNANDEZ SALIDO   2:14:25 5:36 11 SENIOR M KEMPOXTREME
18 5 ERGUAL MORIN JORGE   2:15:09 5:38 12 SENIOR M C.M. LAURISILVA
19 114 ALEJANDRO PEREZ DE LA ESPERANZA   2:19:41 5:50 13 SENIOR M  
20 106 VICTORIANO MARTIN LOPEZ   2:20:16 5:51 1 VETERANOS M50 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
21 41 JORGE CABRERA GONZALEZ   2:20:47 5:52 14 SENIOR M DTJ TRAIL
22 103 SALVADOR LUIS LORENZO   2:20:48 5:52 15 SENIOR M DTJ TRAIL
23 129 RICARDO RODRIGUEZ MORALES   2:21:00 5:53 16 SENIOR M  
24 72 NESTOR GARCIA EXPOSITO   2:21:19 5:54 17 SENIOR M  
25 50 SANTIAGO DE LA HUERGA MORENO   2:21:36 5:54 2 VETERANOS M45 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
26 22 FRANCISCO MANUEL ALVAREZ ABRANTE   2:21:42 5:55 3 VETERANOS M45  
27 14 ARSENIO MARTIN GONZALEZ   2:22:48 5:57 4 VETERANOS M40  
28 56 MARCE DIAZ DE LEON   2:23:39 6:00 18 SENIOR M 7RAID
29 67 FRANCISCO JAVIER EXPOSITO VIVAS   2:23:40 6:00 19 SENIOR M AIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
30 71 JOSE ALEXANDER FRANCISCO MARTIN   2:25:01 6:03 20 SENIOR M INTERSPORT
31 62 CRISTIAN DOMINGUEZ TRUJILLO   2:25:02 6:03 21 SENIOR M  
32 84 LORENZO DAVID GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:27:51 6:10 22 SENIOR M TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
33 118 JOSE ADAN PEREZ TORRES   2:28:46 6:12 23 SENIOR M  
34 86 JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ YANES   2:29:24 6:14 5 VETERANOS M40 PODONA TRAIL
35 136 ANGEL TIRADO TIRADO   2:29:43 6:15 6 VETERANOS M40 7RAID
36 94 SAMUEL HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   2:29:43 6:15 7 VETERANOS M40 7RAID
37 126 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   2:30:05 6:16 24 SENIOR M AGUERE TRIATLON
38 30 DOMINGO ARMAS RODRIGUEZ   2:30:14 6:16 2 VETERANOS M50  
39 137 FRANCISCO LOPEZ MORAN   2:30:16 6:16 8 VETERANOS M40 C.D. ARISTA
40 73 JOSE CARLOS GARCIA FAGUNDO   2:30:21 6:16 4 VETERANOS M45 TENERIFE TRAIL
41 48 CARLOS FELIPE DAVILA JORGE   2:30:39 6:17 9 VETERANOS M40  
42 142 YURENA CASTRILLO SIMON F 2:30:57 6:18 1 SENIOR F C.D. ARISTA TUICOACH
43 82 TEODORO GONZALEZ PEREZ   2:31:00 6:18 5 VETERANOS M45 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
44 111 JOSE MIGUEL MORALES AMADOR   2:31:01 6:18 10 VETERANOS M40 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
45 45 JOSE JAVIER CARBALLO RODRIGUEZ   2:31:09 6:18 25 SENIOR M JAIRA TRAIL
46 107 FRANCISCO JAVIER MESA GARCIA   2:31:13 6:18 11 VETERANOS M40 TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
47 40 BENJAMIN CABELLO CABRERA   2:31:18 6:19 12 VETERANOS M40 GUAYOTA TRAIL
48 44 JULIAN CAPOTE MARTIN   2:31:48 6:20 2 VETERANOS M55 ARIDANE TRAIL
49 90 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ ALAMO   2:31:48 6:20 26 SENIOR M  
50 42 RUBEN CACERES CRUZ   2:32:12 6:21 27 SENIOR M  
51 127 JOSE PRUDENCIO RODRIGUEZ LEMUS   2:32:12 6:21 28 SENIOR M CAMBATE LAS PATAS
52 120 ANTONIO JOSE POLEO JORGE   2:32:21 6:21 29 SENIOR M PODONA TRAIL
53 108 CARLOS MIRANDA GORRIN   2:33:06 6:23 30 SENIOR M  
54 105 SANTIAGO MARTIN HERRERA   2:34:10 6:26 6 VETERANOS M45 CLATOR 3.7
55 52 MANUEL DELGADO PEREZ   2:34:10 6:26 13 VETERANOS M40 CLATOR 3.7
56 65 VICTOR MANUEL EXPOSITO RODRIGUEZ   2:35:06 6:28 14 VETERANOS M40  
57 25 PEDRO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ   2:35:19 6:29 3 VETERANOS M50  
58 46 ANTONIO ALEXANDRE CORREA CAIROS   2:35:50 6:30 31 SENIOR M  
59 16 JORDAN ABREU AFONSO   2:37:09 6:33 2 JUNIOR M  
60 34 EMILIO BELLO SANTANA   2:37:10 6:33 4 VETERANOS M50  
61 95 MOISES HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   2:37:19 6:34 32 SENIOR M  
62 92 MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ GOMEZ   2:37:34 6:34 5 VETERANOS M50 AIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
63 35 FELIPE BETANCOR ORGAZ   2:37:56 6:35 15 VETERANOS M40 TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
64 122 REINALDO REYES SALDIVIA   2:38:36 6:37 33 SENIOR M TXTM
65 80 VICTOR GONZALEZ MESA   2:38:56 6:38 7 VETERANOS M45  
66 83 JOSE ALFONSO GONZALEZ PEREZ   2:39:11 6:38 34 SENIOR M JAIRA TRAIL
67 19 RUYMAN AGUILAR EXPOSITO   2:39:22 6:39 35 SENIOR M  
68 93 DIEGO DAMIAN HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   2:39:40 6:40 6 VETERANOS M50  
69 32 LEOCADIO BARRETO REYES   2:40:33 6:42 3 VETERANOS M55  
70 12 JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN EXPOSITO   2:40:57 6:43 3 JUNIOR M C.M. LAURISILVA
71 135 ENRIQUE TEVAR ALFONSO   2:41:08 6:43 36 SENIOR M  
72 99 AARON LEON LUIS   2:43:42 6:50 37 SENIOR M TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
73 124 ENRIQUE ROBREDO MARTIN   2:43:56 6:50 16 VETERANOS M40  
74 87 BEGOÑA GOVEA GARCIA F 2:43:58 6:50 2 SENIOR F TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
75 69 RAUL EMILIO FERNANDEZ OJEDA   2:44:27 6:52 17 VETERANOS M40  
76 96 RAMIRO HERNANDEZ LORENZO   2:44:38 6:52 38 SENIOR M AMORSECO TRAIL
77 104 JONATAN MARTIN GARCIA   2:45:12 6:53 39 SENIOR M TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
78 89 LORENZO HERNANDEZ ACOSTA   2:45:22 6:54 8 VETERANOS M45 7RAID
79 115 DOMINGO PEREZ MARTIN   2:45:43 6:55 4 JUNIOR M A FULL CON TODO
80 140 LAURA BARRERA JAIZME F 2:45:54 6:55 1 VETERANAS F45 C.D. ARISTA
81 39 PEDRO RUYMAN BRITO BRITO   2:46:07 6:56 40 SENIOR M CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
82 121 HUMBERTO RAMOS RAMOS   2:47:27 6:59 9 VETERANOS M45  
83 49 PEDRO DAVILA JORGE   2:47:49 7:00 10 VETERANOS M45 PODONA TRAIL
84 63 DOMINGO DORTA VELAZQUEZ   2:48:54 7:03 4 VETERANOS M55 PODONA TRAIL
85 55 JOSE JAVIER DIAZ ALONSO   2:49:41 7:05 41 SENIOR M  
86 116 CANDELARIO PEREZ PEREZ   2:49:46 7:05 11 VETERANOS M45 ATLETICOD
87 123 SARA ROBAYNA ALBERTO F 2:49:47 7:05 3 SENIOR F JAIRA TRAIL
88 133 ROSA MARIA SUAREZ DIAZ F 2:51:14 7:08 4 SENIOR F  
89 79 FELIPE GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   2:51:18 7:09 42 SENIOR M  
90 47 NOEL CURBELO BOLIVAR   2:51:18 7:09 43 SENIOR M  
91 76 FRANCISCO A. GOMES DELGADO   2:51:44 7:10 18 VETERANOS M40  
92 60 MIGUEL ANGEL DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ   2:52:02 7:10 19 VETERANOS M40 ATLETICOD
93 98 AIRTON LEON GONZALEZ   2:56:40 7:22 5 JUNIOR M  
94 57 JORGE DIAZ GARCIA   2:56:54 7:23 7 VETERANOS M50 ARIDANE TRAIL
95 85 ENZO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:56:56 7:23 20 VETERANOS M40 TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
96 68 AGUSTIN FARIÑA GARCIA   2:56:57 7:23 21 VETERANOS M40  
97 109 ADRIAN MIRANDA RODRIGUEZ   2:57:18 7:24 6 JUNIOR M PODONA TRAIL
98 117 JUAN ANTONIO PEREZ PEREZ   2:57:27 7:24 12 VETERANOS M45  
99 59 Mª BELEN DIAZ-AGERO GARCIA F 2:59:10 7:28 2 VETERANAS F45 ATRAC MULTIAVENTURAS
100 21 JUAN ALONSO GONZALEZ   2:59:44 7:30 44 SENIOR M 7RAID
101 100 EDUARDO LOPEZ REIG   2:59:46 7:30 22 VETERANOS M40 7RAID
102 43 ZORY CAMACHO CAMACHO F 2:59:50 7:30 3 VETERANAS F45 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
103 134 JOSE LUIS TAORO PEREZ   3:00:11 7:31 5 VETERANOS M55 G.M. SOMBRA DEL TEIDE
104 74 JOSE DAVID GARCIA MESA   3:00:33 7:32 45 SENIOR M C.M. LAURISILVA
105 131 JOSE ALEJANDRO SANTOS CASTRO   3:02:22 7:36 23 VETERANOS M40 C.D. 4FIT
106 26 JUAN CARMELO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ   3:06:01 7:45 46 SENIOR M  
107 24 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   3:10:17 7:56 24 VETERANOS M40 4EMES TRAIL
108 20 HECTOR ALDANA RODRIGUEZ   3:10:17 7:56 25 VETERANOS M40 BUHO TRAIL
109 36 CRISTO MANUEL BORGES AMADOR   3:11:47 8:00 26 VETERANOS M40  
110 112 MARNIX MORTIER   3:11:54 8:00 8 VETERANOS M50  
111 53 LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS   3:13:46 8:05 27 VETERANOS M40  
112 97 ELSA HERNANDEZ PEREZ F 3:14:08 8:06 5 SENIOR F LECHUTRAIL TEAM
113 113 FRANCISCO SERAFIN PARDO MARTINEZ   3:14:09 8:06 9 VETERANOS M50  
114 119 JOSE ANTONIO PICAR ALONSO   3:17:54 8:15 13 VETERANOS M45  
115 38 JOSE ANDRES BRAVO HERNANDEZ   3:18:30 8:17 7 JUNIOR M LECHUTRAIL TEAM
116 37 JESUS BASILIO BRAVO BENITEZ   3:18:30 8:17 28 VETERANOS M40 LECHUTRAIL TEAM
117 77 MONICA RAQUEL GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ F 3:18:30 8:17 1 VETERANAS F40  
118 144 MICHAEL BASO CONTRERAS   3:21:32 8:24 29 VETERANOS M40 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
119 102 MANUEL REYES LUIS GONZALEZ   3:21:53 8:25 14 VETERANOS M45  
120 130 ISABEL SALAZAR JACINTO F 3:32:54 8:53 1 VETERANAS F50 AIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
121 33 JUAN BAUTE PEREZ   3:33:01 8:53 10 VETERANOS M50 PODONA TRAIL
122 88 JONATHAN HENRIQUEZ ALONSO   3:41:15 9:14 47 SENIOR M  
123 78 ELISA GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ F 3:43:08 9:18 2 VETERANAS F40  
124 58 DOMINGO MIGUEL DIAZ RAMALLO   3:43:10 9:18 30 VETERANOS M40 NORDESTE TRAIL
125 101 LUIS LORENZO ARCHER   3:54:43 9:47 8 JUNIOR M  
126 132 RAYCO SANTOS SANTOS   4:24:20 11:01 48 SENIOR M