XXVI Media Maratón Ciudad de Tacoronte

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 352 SAMUEL CHÁVEZ TORRES   1:10:43 3:21 1 SENIOR M BIKILA CANARIAS
2 167 MIGUEL ÁNGEL VAQUERO AGAMA   1:10:47 3:22 1 VETER M40  
3 23 DAILOS GARCIA POMBROL   1:12:51 3:28 2 SENIOR M ASCENSO TRAIL
4 3 JOSE IGNACIO MARTIN GARCIA   1:12:55 3:28 1 VETER M35 TRIVALLE GUIMAR
5 326 SERGIO MONTES MOLINA   1:14:12 3:31 2 VETER M35  
6 6 ROBERTO CARLOS VERA DIAZ   1:14:26 3:32 3 VETER M35 BIKILA CANARIAS
7 168 FRANCISCO JAVIER MORALES LUIS   1:14:42 3:33 1 VETER M45 C.D. TRAVERTORO
8 79 LUIS FERNANDEZ PEREZ   1:15:37 3:35 2 VETER M40 GUZMAN SPORT
9 257 PEDRO ELOY MARTIN YANEZ   1:17:31 3:41 4 VETER M35 TRIABONA
10 85 JOSE DAVID LUTZARDO BARROSO   1:17:32 3:41 3 SENIOR M TRIVALLE GUIMAR
11 80 FRANCISCO MARRERO CONDE   1:18:17 3:43 3 VETER M40 GUZMAN SPORT
12 175 ANTONIO BARTOLOMÉ GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:18:31 3:44 5 VETER M35 C.D. TRAVERTORO
13 103 MIGUEL ÁNGEL GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN   1:18:40 3:44 4 SENIOR M PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
14 7 SERGIO MARTIN HERNANDEZ   1:19:32 3:47 6 VETER M35 BIKILA CANARIAS
15 127 ADRIÁN PERDOMO GONZÁLEZ   1:19:35 3:47 5 SENIOR M  
16 14 CARLOS ALBERTO DELGADO LEMUS   1:20:17 3:49 6 SENIOR M TRIABONA
17 120 LUIS JAVIER JORGE GIL   1:20:43 3:50 4 VETER M40 TENERIFE TRAIL
18 5 MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ   1:21:37 3:52 5 VETER M40 MELENUDOS TEAM
19 182 JUAN CARLOS AMADOR MARTÍN   1:22:44 3:56 2 VETER M45 C.D. TRAVERTORO
20 111 SANTIAGO REMEDIOS GONZÁLEZ   1:22:50 3:56 7 VETER M35 EDUCERE SPORT
21 47 KENTY SIVERIO   1:23:00 3:56 6 VETER M40 EDUCERE SPORT
22 152 DANIEL DELGADO BÁEZ   1:23:16 3:57 8 VETER M35 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
23 199 YERAY ALVARADO SÁNCHEZ   1:23:48 3:59 9 VETER M35 AVENTRI TEJINA
24 157 JORGE EDÉN DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ   1:23:57 3:59 1 JUNIOR M TORTUGAS TRAIL
25 170 IÑAKI LLORENTE GÓMEZ DE SEGURA   1:24:03 3:59 1 VETER M50 C.D. TRAVERTORO
26 349 MARCOS NICOLÁS DE ARA RODRÍGUEZ   1:24:12 4:00 2 VETER M50 ATLETAS 97
27 37 ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ DIAZ   1:24:27 4:01 10 VETER M35  
28 129 RAFAEL RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA   1:24:30 4:01 3 VETER M45 CAJASIETE
29 33 DAVID GONZALEZ CANO   1:24:32 4:01 7 SENIOR M BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
30 82 VENANCIO RUBIO COLLADO   1:24:34 4:01 4 VETER M45  
31 130 JESÚS MANUEL GONZÁLEZ MÉNDEZ   1:24:35 4:01 5 VETER M45 ATLETAS 97
32 78 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ VIERA   1:24:41 4:01 3 VETER M50 GUACHINCHE MARATON
33 138 FRANCIS GARCÍA BELLO   1:24:50 4:02 4 VETER M50  
34 144 ARTEMIO LÓPEZ CABRERA   1:24:56 4:02 8 SENIOR M  
35 269 JUAN CHINEA NIEBLA   1:25:12 4:03 7 VETER M40 ADONIS RUNNERS PINTURAS JORBA
36 8 PAULA MARTIN UMPIERREZ F 1:25:16 4:03 1 VETER F35 C.D. VALLIVANA
37 136 JOSÉ DAVID HERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ   1:25:40 4:04 8 VETER M40 EDUCERE SPORT
38 301 DAVID DEL TORO RUIZ-BENITEZ DE LUGO   1:25:54 4:05 11 VETER M35 AVENTRI TEJINA
39 44 JESUS MARIA PRIETO GUTIERREZ   1:25:58 4:05 5 VETER M50 CORRECAMINOS
40 258 MARCOS BORGES PINTADO   1:25:58 4:05 9 SENIOR M TXTM
41 174 SERGIO HERNÁNDEZ MORALES   1:26:14 4:06 9 VETER M40 ATLETAS 97
42 64 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   1:26:27 4:06 12 VETER M35 C.D. TRAVERTORO
43 191 DIEGO MINGER HERNÁNDEZ   1:26:52 4:07 10 SENIOR M  
44 83 WENDELIN KELLER   1:26:54 4:08 11 SENIOR M LSV GOSSAU
45 4 TERESA LINARES HERNANDEZ F 1:26:54 4:08 1 VETER F45 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
46 146 BASILIO LABRADOR SANABRIA   1:26:55 4:08 6 VETER M45 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
47 35 JUAN JOSE ALVAREZ RUIZ   1:27:21 4:09 7 VETER M45 C.D. TRAVERTORO
48 272 VEREMUNDO PIMIENTA MARTIN   1:27:53 4:10 10 VETER M40  
49 193 FRANCISCO MANUEL ÁLVAREZ ABRANTE   1:28:41 4:13 8 VETER M45  
50 113 JONAY RIVERO RODRÍGUEZ   1:28:57 4:13 12 SENIOR M  
51 77 IVAN ALBERTO DIAZ GONZALEZ   1:29:00 4:13 13 SENIOR M PODONA TRAIL
52 280 PEDRO JESUS CHINEA SEGREDO   1:29:12 4:14 9 VETER M45  
53 27 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ DE LA ROSA   1:29:14 4:14 10 VETER M45  
54 285 CLAUDIO ANTONIO GARCIA LUIS   1:29:38 4:15 11 VETER M45 EDUCERE SPORT
55 154 MARCO ANTONIO FERREIRA MOLINA   1:29:39 4:15 11 VETER M40 ATLETAS 97
56 56 JOSE MIGUEL GORRIN MENDEZ   1:29:50 4:16 14 SENIOR M C.A.V. TENERIFE
57 266 JUAN CARLOS DIAZ GUTIERREZ   1:29:52 4:16 13 VETER M35 MODA RUBI
58 102 LAZARO JAVIER ÁLVAREZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:29:56 4:16 14 VETER M35 ADONIS RUNNERS PINTURAS JORBA
59 274 JUAN CARLOS TOLEDO LEON   1:30:03 4:16 12 VETER M40 ADONIS RUNNERS PINTURAS JORBA
60 163 ALEJANDRO MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ   1:30:06 4:17 13 VETER M40  
61 164 ANTONIO ALEXIS GUITIERREZ GONZÁLEZ   1:30:30 4:18 12 VETER M45  
62 353 MARCOS A. HERNÁNDEZ GUARDI   1:30:40 4:18 15 VETER M35  
63 173 CHRISTIAN ANDRÉS VIZCAÍNO HERNÁNDEZ   1:30:51 4:19 14 VETER M40  
64 38 JUAN JOSE MARTIN RODRIGUEZ   1:31:02 4:19 15 VETER M40  
65 34 SILVESTRE GONZALEZ MEDINA   1:31:11 4:20 13 VETER M45 PANTERAS TRAIL
66 304 JEAN CARLOS MARTIN DIAZ   1:31:21 4:20 16 VETER M35 TRITOSCAL
67 179 RAYCO HERNÁNDEZ TRUJILLO   1:31:24 4:20 17 VETER M35  
68 101 SAMUEL TORRES ESCOBAR   1:31:28 4:21 15 SENIOR M AGUERE
69 284 JOSE MANUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ   1:31:52 4:22 14 VETER M45 TENERIFE TRAIL
70 329 JONATHAN MIRANDA GARCÍA   1:32:05 4:22 18 VETER M35  
71 172 ROBERTO JESÚS CHINEA MEJÍAS   1:32:06 4:22 15 VETER M45  
72 32 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   1:32:08 4:22 19 VETER M35 AGUERE TRIATLON
73 148 JUAN DAVID MARTÍN RAVELO   1:32:12 4:23 20 VETER M35  
74 31 DANIEL LAPIDO FERNANDEZ   1:32:12 4:23 16 VETER M45 OHANA TRIATLON
75 76 CARLOS MEDINA HERNANDEZ   1:32:12 4:23 16 VETER M40 ANTHUS TRIATLON
76 145 JOSÉ MANUEL SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZ   1:32:22 4:23 1 VETER M55 CHICHARRO TRAIL
77 160 ELESIO SUÁREZ ALBERTO   1:32:32 4:24 6 VETER M50 ATLANTES TRAIL
78 265 JOSE REVERON ALAYON   1:32:45 4:24 1 VETER M60  
79 198 RUBÉN HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   1:33:08 4:25 16 SENIOR M ZANATA SAUZAL
80 195 AUGUSTO GONZÁLEZ QUINTERO   1:33:18 4:26 17 VETER M40  
81 306 EPIFANIO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   1:33:29 4:26 7 VETER M50  
82 108 JOSÉ ANTONIO HERNÁNDEZ VARGAS   1:33:29 4:26 21 VETER M35 ATLETAS 97
83 289 FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA QUINTERO   1:33:33 4:26 17 VETER M45 EL MISTER Y SUS PUPILOS
84 290 JOSE DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ   1:33:34 4:26 18 VETER M45 EL MISTER Y SUS PUPILOS
85 291 MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ ALVAREZ   1:33:34 4:26 19 VETER M45 EL MISTER Y SUS PUPILOS
86 114 SATURNINO HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA   1:33:34 4:26 2 VETER M55  
87 58 CONRADO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   1:33:36 4:27 17 SENIOR M TRECUS LA PALMA
88 49 CRISTOFER PEREZ CABRERA   1:33:49 4:27 18 SENIOR M  
89 126 JOSÉ ANTONIO VEGA ABRANTE   1:34:06 4:28 22 VETER M35  
90 66 TENESOR MARTIN MORALES   1:34:08 4:28 23 VETER M35 CLAVERIE TEAM
91 177 VICENTE LUIS HERNÁNDEZ   1:34:11 4:28 20 VETER M45  
92 17 TEODORO GONZALEZ PEREZ   1:34:16 4:28 21 VETER M45 CORRECAMINOS
93 107 SEGUNDO LEÓN LUIS   1:34:19 4:29 2 VETER M60 ATLETAS 97
94 345 JESÚS FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ FRANCISCO   1:34:24 4:29 8 VETER M50  
95 30 IVAN JESUS VILLANUA ABREU   1:34:42 4:30 24 VETER M35  
96 63 MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   1:35:04 4:31 25 VETER M35 C.D. TRAVERTORO
97 305 TYRONE LIS ALECIO   1:35:32 4:32 26 VETER M35 TRITOSCAL
98 147 PRUDENCIO DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ   1:35:34 4:32 22 VETER M45  
99 42 JUAN DOMINGO CABRERA DELGADO   1:35:38 4:32 18 VETER M40 C.T. CANDETLON
100 161 DAVID SOSA CRUZ   1:35:38 4:32 27 VETER M35 AVENTUREXTREME
101 104 ANTONIO VARGAS BATISTA   1:35:45 4:33 19 VETER M40 ZANATA SAUZAL
102 350 ROBERTO PEREA BERRAL   1:35:48 4:33 23 VETER M45  
103 128 MANUEL CARLOS BARRETO DORTA   1:35:59 4:33 28 VETER M35  
104 150 FRANCISCO J. ABRANTE GARCÍA   1:36:11 4:34 24 VETER M45  
105 29 DANIEL LEON RODRIGUEZ   1:36:12 4:34 29 VETER M35  
106 116 FABIÁN ARTIME PINILLA   1:36:27 4:35 19 SENIOR M  
107 141 JAVIER ISIDRO HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   1:36:35 4:35 20 SENIOR M  
108 99 DANIEL GMELCH RAMOS   1:36:35 4:35 20 VETER M40  
109 84 MANUEL MUÑOZ PERDOMO   1:36:41 4:35 25 VETER M45 ATLANTES TRAIL
110 57 FRANCISCO MACHIN MARRERO   1:36:42 4:35 26 VETER M45 GUACHINCHE MARATON
111 196 MIRIAM GONZÁLEZ JORGE F 1:36:57 4:36 2 VETER F35  
112 283 JOSE ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ FLORES   1:36:59 4:36 27 VETER M45 TENERIFE TRAIL
113 344 FRANCISCO JOSÉ CLEMENTE LÓPEZ   1:37:01 4:36 30 VETER M35  
114 142 FRANCO ESTEBAN CATTANEO BLANCHOD   1:37:38 4:38 21 SENIOR M  
115 171 ÁNGEL ESTEBAN PLASENCIA HERNÁNDEZ   1:37:40 4:38 3 VETER M55  
116 118 OLIVER LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ   1:38:20 4:40 31 VETER M35  
117 140 JONÁS ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA   1:38:24 4:40 22 SENIOR M  
118 197 VÍCTOR GONZÁLEZ MESA   1:38:34 4:41 28 VETER M45  
119 125 EDUARDO JOSEP IZQUIERDO HERNÁNDEZ   1:38:48 4:41 2 JUNIOR M STUDIO 54
120 278 MARISOL LOPEZ MARTINEZ F 1:39:02 4:42 1 VETER F55  
121 11 ANTONIO DIAZ GONZALEZ   1:39:06 4:42 21 VETER M40 TRITEIDE
122 297 BRETT KRONEWITTER   1:39:38 4:44 9 VETER M50  
123 261 AITAMI LOPEZ LUIS   1:39:38 4:44 32 VETER M35  
124 55 FRANCISCO JAVIER ALVAREZ NUÑEZ   1:39:43 4:44 33 VETER M35  
125 115 BLAS ELICIO LEÓN HERNÁNDEZ   1:39:54 4:44 34 VETER M35  
126 51 ALVARO PEREZ DE ARMAS   1:40:11 4:45 10 VETER M50 GUACHINCHE MARATON
127 155 ÓSCAR ANTONIO OLIVA GARCÍA   1:40:17 4:46 22 VETER M40 EDUCERE SPORT
128 105 ÁNGEL FEDERICO FERNÁNDEZ PULIDO   1:40:39 4:47 29 VETER M45  
129 270 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   1:41:02 4:48 23 VETER M40  
130 112 SILVERIO RIVERO LÓPEZ   1:41:08 4:48 4 VETER M55  
131 292 JOSE LUIS DELGADO SERPA   1:41:09 4:48 24 VETER M40 EL MISTER Y SUS PUPILOS
132 250 ALMUDENA DE LA CRUZ BETHENCOURT LINARES F 1:41:11 4:48 3 VETER F35 4EMES TRAIL
133 298 EMILIO DIAZ MARTIN   1:41:11 4:48 25 VETER M40  
134 61 JOSE ANTONIO MOLINA GONZALEZ   1:41:30 4:49 11 VETER M50 ATLANTES TRAIL
135 135 JOSÉ MANUEL GUITÉRREZ PÉREZ   1:41:38 4:49 30 VETER M45  
136 347 SAMANTHA ZOE ARANBURU GONZÁLEZ F 1:42:08 4:51 1 SENIOR F  
137 348 MANUEL ALONSO BEN   1:42:08 4:51 23 SENIOR M  
138 10 PABLO PESTANO GARCIA   1:42:19 4:51 26 VETER M40 TRITEIDE
139 133 ÁNGEL CUSTODIO GARRIDO LEAL   1:42:27 4:52 3 VETER M60 ATLETAS 97
140 54 AMADEO MUÑOZ GONZALEZ   1:42:37 4:52 31 VETER M45 PATEA SAN BORONDON
141 308 DAVID PADRON GONZALEZ   1:42:37 4:52 27 VETER M40 PATEA SAN BORONDON
142 307 TOMAS PADRON RODRIGUEZ   1:42:37 4:52 1 VETER M65 PATEA SAN BORONDON
143 21 ROBERTO SANCHEZ BARRIOS   1:43:11 4:54 32 VETER M45 C.E.A. TENERIFE 1984
144 50 ADRIAN GUTIERREZ PEREZ   1:43:11 4:54 35 VETER M35  
145 74 MANUEL FRANCISCO DIAZ CARRILLO   1:43:12 4:54 4 VETER M60 ATALAYA TEJINA
146 121 JOSE MIGUEL HAYEK PERAZA   1:43:26 4:55 5 VETER M55 SANTISORA TRIATLON
147 267 JOSE GREGORIO DE LEON RAMOS   1:43:30 4:55 36 VETER M35  
148 158 RAMÓN GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ   1:43:41 4:55 28 VETER M40  
149 287 JUAN ANTONIO PEREZ LUIS   1:43:49 4:56 5 VETER M60  
150 256 DAMIAN ROCHA ROCHA   1:44:04 4:56 37 VETER M35 C.T. PEJEVERDE
151 262 TOMAS DOMINGO GONZALEZ MORALES   1:44:16 4:57 2 VETER M65 TRIABONA
152 328 JOSÉ JUAN FAJARDO LÓPEZ   1:44:27 4:57 33 VETER M45  
153 106 JOSÉ CARLOS HERRERO VÁZQUEZ   1:44:37 4:58 38 VETER M35 C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
154 36 PATRICIO GONZALEZ MACHIN   1:44:37 4:58 39 VETER M35  
155 276 ANGEL LOPEZ ARROCHA   1:44:42 4:58 34 VETER M45  
156 41 LUIS MIGUEL PARRADO HERNANDEZ   1:44:59 4:59 29 VETER M40  
157 98 JORGE RODRIGUEZ PERAZA   1:45:00 4:59 30 VETER M40  
158 192 FRANCISCO JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ ÁLVAREZ   1:45:21 5:00 40 VETER M35  
159 40 FRANCISCO JAVIER DELGADO SANTANA   1:45:25 5:00 41 VETER M35  
160 260 ESTEBAN FUMERO GARCIA   1:46:02 5:02 31 VETER M40 ADONIS RUNNERS PINTURAS JORBA
161 81 JESUS DE LEON AMADOR   1:46:23 5:03 12 VETER M50  
162 264 PEDRO EZEQUIEL TRUJILLO CRUZ   1:46:25 5:03 3 VETER M65 EDUCERE SPORT
163 281 KEVIN RODRIGUEZ NODA   1:46:41 5:04 24 SENIOR M  
164 43 FRANCISCO JAVIER ESPINOSA VERA   1:46:55 5:04 35 VETER M45  
165 46 JORGE SAINZ GUTIERREZ   1:46:58 5:05 32 VETER M40  
166 45 ALEJANDRO ROJAS ARMAS   1:46:58 5:05 33 VETER M40 ZONA ABORIGEN
167 86 JOSE TOMAS ROSADO DARIAS   1:47:11 5:05 36 VETER M45 ZONA ABORIGEN
168 15 JESUS MANUEL NEGRIN PAIZ   1:47:11 5:05 34 VETER M40 TOD@TRITRAIL
169 330 JOSÉ LUIS SÁNCHEZ DÉNIZ   1:47:13 5:05 6 VETER M55  
170 165 IVÁN MARINO GARCÍA RAMALLO   1:47:26 5:06 35 VETER M40  
171 59 MANUEL MARKUS RICHTER RICHTER   1:47:37 5:06 36 VETER M40  
172 13 PAUL WITTE   1:47:39 5:07 13 VETER M50 ATALAYA TEJINA
173 295 JORDI GARCIA ALCOLEA   1:47:40 5:07 25 SENIOR M  
174 137 NICOLÁS RUIZ GONZÁLEZ   1:47:56 5:07 37 VETER M45 EDUCERE SPORT
175 310 JUAN ANTONIO RAMOS CRUZ   1:48:22 5:09 14 VETER M50 C.A.V. TENERIFE
176 296 NEUDA MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA F 1:48:34 5:09 2 VETER F45 C.D. TRAVERTORO
177 52 VICTOR RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ ABAD   1:49:06 5:11 38 VETER M45  
178 72 BEATRIZ ARCAS HERNANDEZ F 1:49:22 5:11 2 SENIOR F CLAVERIE TEAM
179 16 ANATAEL GONZAEZ PERDOMO   1:49:25 5:12 39 VETER M45 TOD@TRITRAIL
180 65 RAFAEL CLAVERIE CORES   1:49:34 5:12 15 VETER M50 CLAVERIE TEAM
181 343 ANTONIO JOSÉ PÉREZ LARA   1:49:36 5:12 16 VETER M50  
182 180 MARIO RAFAEL ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ   1:49:46 5:13 17 VETER M50 GUACHINCHE MARATON
183 123 ELADIO DÁVILA HERNÁNDEZ   1:49:55 5:13 4 VETER M65  
184 162 IVÁN MARTÍNEZ GALDÓN   1:50:17 5:14 42 VETER M35 AVENTUREXTREME
185 139 ASCENCIÓN RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ F 1:50:23 5:14 2 VETER F55  
186 190 FRANCISCO JAVIER LEDESMA MARTÍN   1:50:54 5:16 37 VETER M40  
187 109 CARLOS EDUARDO LUCIANO   1:50:55 5:16 38 VETER M40  
188 169 LUIS ALBERTO LECHADO GARCÍA   1:51:05 5:16 43 VETER M35  
189 119 GERMÁN ANTONIO ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:51:18 5:17 40 VETER M45  
190 151 JUAN FRANCISCO MARTÍNEZ VILLAR   1:51:29 5:17 41 VETER M45  
191 132 LORENA GONZÁLEZ BENITEZ F 1:51:37 5:18 4 VETER F35  
192 71 BILMA KARINA RODRIGUEZ CASELLA F 1:51:39 5:18 5 VETER F35 CLAVERIE TEAM
193 279 JOSE PATRICIO RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   1:51:41 5:18 42 VETER M45  
194 124 AQUILINO ENRIQUE DOMÍNGUEZ SIVERIO   1:51:56 5:19 7 VETER M55  
195 53 CRISTOBAL HERNANDEZ ESCUELA   1:51:57 5:19 26 SENIOR M  
196 294 FRANCISCO JAVIER VIERA GARCIA   1:52:11 5:19 43 VETER M45  
197 39 ANDRES DELGADO HERNANDEZ   1:52:39 5:21 8 VETER M55  
198 131 MIGUEL CARBALLO EXPÓSITO   1:52:43 5:21 9 VETER M55 ATLETAS 97
199 194 ALFREDO GONZÁLEZ MEDEL   1:53:37 5:24 39 VETER M40  
200 48 JAVIER LOPEZ -CEPERO JIMENEZ   1:53:46 5:24 44 VETER M45 C.P. OLIMPO CADIZ
201 354 IVÁN LÓPEZ MARTÍN   1:53:53 5:24 27 SENIOR M OLIMPICO TEGUESTE
202 70 ROSA ANDREA RODRIGUEZ F 1:54:04 5:25 3 SENIOR F CLAVERIE TEAM
203 346 JUANA WILMA JARA DENIZ F 1:54:30 5:26 6 VETER F35  
204 20 JUAN ALBERTO HERNANDEZ CABEZA   1:54:31 5:26 44 VETER M35  
205 303 MANUEL ESTEBAN FAJARDO HERNANDEZ   1:54:51 5:27 6 VETER M60  
206 153 BEATRIZ GUITIERREZ HERNÁNDEZ F 1:55:04 5:28 7 VETER F35  
207 156 JOSE MANUEL MOLINA MESA   1:55:51 5:30 18 VETER M50  
208 68 PEDRO MIGUEL MARTIN CUADRADO   1:55:56 5:30 28 SENIOR M CLAVERIE TEAM
209 327 WILLIAM COELLO PERDOMO   1:56:03 5:30 45 VETER M45 CLAVERY
210 259 LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS   1:56:14 5:31 46 VETER M45  
211 166 JUAN CARLOS DARIAS GONZÁLEZ   1:56:37 5:32 40 VETER M40  
212 88 ROSIMAR VIEIA MORAES F 1:56:42 5:32 8 VETER F35  
213 181 SONIA RAMOS DE GANSO F 1:56:43 5:32 4 SENIOR F TRIVALLE GUIMAR
214 28 EULOGIO PEÑA VAZQUEZ   1:57:15 5:34 19 VETER M50  
215 302 JESUS BALSERA PIECHO   1:57:32 5:35 10 VETER M55  
216 69 ENRIQUE JUAN ROBAYNA GARCIA   1:57:37 5:35 7 VETER M60 EL MISTER Y SUS PUPILOS
217 300 LUIS CARRERA GALAN   1:57:38 5:35 41 VETER M40  
218 309 JORGE JUAN JORDAN CANO   1:57:38 5:35 42 VETER M40  
219 67 ROCIO DIAZ SAVE F 2:01:58 5:47 9 VETER F35 CLAVERIE TEAM
220 73 NURIA RAMOS CABRERA F 2:01:59 5:47 3 VETER F45 CLAVERIE TEAM
221 159 DOMINGO PÉREZ CRUZ   2:02:49 5:50 20 VETER M50  
222 293 MARIA DURAN MARTEACHE F 2:03:01 5:50 10 VETER F35  
223 12 FRANCISCO GARCIA MARICHAL   2:03:36 5:52 47 VETER M45  
224 149 LUCIO ROBERTO SOTO HERRERA   2:05:45 5:58 48 VETER M45